v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
San Román (PILOÑA) - Desafio Astur Orientación->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 137)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Licencia FEDO Comentarios

Individuals/No club
1.Delfino Albornoz GiovanniMF14Individuals/No clubYES - Acompaña a Alberto Garcia
2.Cerrillo Galeano ColumbianoOPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No club - Acompaña MªTeresa Perez
3.Villanueva Alvarez LucíaOPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No club - Acompañada por Angel Villanueva
4.Sanz Calderon SantiagoOPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES - Hora Paloma Sanz Calderon
5.Ricondo Fernández MariaOPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No club - Acompañada por Adrian Alonso y Pablo Mendez
6.Fernández FernandaOPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No club - Acompañada x Covadonga Artidiello y luna pidal , alejandro pidal iglesiasl
7.Perez Fernandez Maria TeresaOPEN AMARILLO AcompañanteIndividuals/No club - Acompaña a Columbiano Cerrillo
8.Pidal Iglesias LunaOPEN AMARILLO AcompañanteIndividuals/No club - Acompañante Fernanda Fdez y Luna pidal , alejandro Covadonga Artidiello
9.Alonso Gomez AdrianOPEN AMARILLO AcompañanteIndividuals/No club - Acompaña a Maria Ricondo y Pablo Mendez
10.Villanueva Alvarez AngelOPEN AMARILLO AcompañanteIndividuals/No club - Acompaña A Lucia Villanueva
11.Mendez-Trelles Fernandez PabloOPEN AMARILLO AcompañanteIndividuals/No club - Acompaña a Maria icondo y Adrian Alonso
12.Sanz Regueiro Jose MariaOPEN AMARILLO AcompañanteIndividuals/No clubYES - Acompaña a Santiago Sanz-Hora Paloma Sanz Calderon
13.Artidiello CovadongaOPEN AMARILLO AcompañanteIndividuals/No club - Acompañante Fernanda Fdez y Luna pidal , alejandro Pidal Iglesias
14.Sacristan Olmos Rosa MariaOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES - Acompañada por Charo Huelga
15.Artos Rodriguez Maria SoniaOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES - Hora separada de Roberto Testa
16.Garcia Rey Jose AntonioOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES - Acompañado por Ignacio Pinin
17.Gonzalez Garcia LuisOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES - Acompañado por Luisa Ramil
18.Fernandez Castro VeronicaOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES - Junto a Maria Aranzazu Gonzalez
19.Calderon Perez PalomaOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES - Hora Paloma Sanz Calderon
20.Ramil Redondo LuisaOPEN NARANJA AcompañanteIndividuals/No clubYES - Acompaña a Luis Gonzalez Garcia
21.Huelga CharoOPEN NARANJA AcompañanteIndividuals/No clubYES - Acompaña a Rosa Maria Sacristan
22.Pinin Garcia IgnacioOPEN NARANJA AcompañanteIndividuals/No clubYES - Acompaña a Jose Antonio Garcia Rey
23.Louzao Ruza RobertoOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES -
24.Vega Rodrigo FernandoOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES -
25.Rodríguez Rico Jose EdmundoOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club -
26.Caso Fernandez Claudia349445OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES -
27.Mier Gonzalez ElenaOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES -
28.Fernandez Guerra AlvaroOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES -
29.Suarez Patino Miguel AngelOPEN ROJO AcompañanteIndividuals/No clubYES - Acompaña a Alvaro Rdguez Melendi
30.Torron Gonzalez JorgeOPEN ROJO AcompañanteIndividuals/No clubYES - Junto a Paula Rdguez Ortea

Astur Extrem Club de Orientación
1.Merino Hernantes Maria Jose7003289FEliteAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES X
2.Testa Magadán Roberto9102189MEliteAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES X
3.Montes Marcos Roberto8638582MEliteAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES X

Castropol Orientación
1.Pereira Celia2097013FEliteCastropol OrientaciónSpainYES -
2.Garcia Braña Javier2057677M21Castropol OrientaciónSpainYES X
3.Gonzalez Gonzalez Felipe2082638M21Castropol OrientaciónSpainYES X
4.Rodriguez Garcia Manuel2082743M40Castropol OrientaciónSpainYES X
5.Conde Bermudez Pedro2091955M40Castropol OrientaciónSpainYES X
6.Garcia Rodriguez Eladio409050M40Castropol OrientaciónSpainYES X Salida Temprano
7.Rodriguez Amor Juan Carlos2067538M40Castropol OrientaciónSpainYES X
8.García Acevedo Pelayo2067524MEliteCastropol OrientaciónSpainYES X
9.Garcia Gonzalez Francisco Jose2057683MEliteCastropol OrientaciónSpainYES X
10.Gonzalez Constantino2097036OPEN NARANJACastropol OrientaciónSpainYES -

CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION
1.Camblor Keller Silvia7209400FEliteCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES X SALIDA TEMPRANO
2.Tejerina Pidal Rocio2102879FEliteCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES X SALIDA TEMPRANO
3.Benavides Ares Sabina225524FEliteCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES X
4.Jimenez Martos Cristina1407302FEliteCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES X
5.Gonzalez Rodriguez Salvador1399726M40CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES X
6.Sotres Fernandez David2042426MEliteCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES X
7.Martinez Naredo Eduardo2082699MEliteCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES X SALIDA TARDE
8.Martinez Campo Ruben1601549MEliteCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES X
9.Vicente Blanco Roberto7207938MEliteCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES X
10.Rezzonico Sergio1407484MEliteCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES X SALIDA TEMPRANO
11.Tarno Camblor Nayo4628699OPEN AMARILLOCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES X SALIDA TARDE CON RODRIGO
12.Sotres Sanchez ChristianOPEN AMARILLOCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES -
13.Martinez Tejerina Rodrigo4628698OPEN AMARILLOCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES - SALIDA TARDE CON NAYO
14.Garcia Quesada Patricia2111329OPEN NARANJACLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES - SALIDA TEMPRANO
15.Garcia Albuerne AlejandroOPEN NARANJACLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES - CORRE CON SEBASTIAN
16.García Rodero SebastianOPEN NARANJA AcompañanteCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES - CORRE CON ALEJANDRO

CM Ferrol
1.Bouza Padin Diego2020300MEliteCM FerrolSpainYES X Salida Temprano
2.Garcia Angel Ana VanesaOPEN NARANJACM FerrolSpainYES - Salida Temprano

Cogolla
1.Teja Montes PatriciaOPEN NARANJACogollaSpainYES -
2.Teran Riva Jose VicenteOPEN NARANJACogollaSpainYES -
3.Pérez Martínez Pepe1421586OPEN NARANJACogollaSpainYES -
4.Peláez Onis LuisOPEN NARANJACogollaSpainYES -
5.Pérez Cueto SamuelOPEN NARANJACogollaSpainYES -
6.Martínez Evaristo Berta1421572OPEN NARANJACogollaSpainYES -
7.Peláez Martínez PaulaOPEN NARANJA AcompañanteCogollaSpainYES - Acompaña a Luis Peláez Onis
8.Teran Teja GermanOPEN NARANJA AcompañanteCogollaSpainYES - Acompaña a Jose Vicente Teran Riva
9.Pérez Martínez AlfredoOPEN NARANJA AcompañanteCogollaSpainYES - Acompaña a Pepe Pérez Martínez
10.Martínez Canteli LorenaOPEN NARANJA AcompañanteCogollaSpainYES - Acompaña a Patricia Teja Montes
11.Quince Camino RocioOPEN NARANJA AcompañanteCogollaSpainYES - Acompaña a Berta Martínez Evaristo

Piloña.Deporte
1.Ricoy Roig Violeta435163DSENIORPiloña.DeporteSpain X
2.Miranda Junco Carlota1411647DSENIORPiloña.DeporteSpain X
3.Iglesias Lopez PatriciaDSENIORPiloña.DeporteSpainYES X
4.Garcia Rodriguez Sara2082608DSENIORPiloña.DeporteSpain X
5.Tarano Collado Maria Jesus2115368DSENIORPiloña.DeporteSpainYES X
6.Alvaro Bello MaeveDSENIORPiloña.DeporteSpain X
7.Villa Rodriguez Paola7202263F16Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X
8.Garcia Moran Greta349430FElitePiloña.DeporteSpainYES X
9.Roig Dominguez Raquel258099FElitePiloña.DeporteSpain X
10.Fernandez Alvarez Antonio349439M16Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X
11.Garcia Garcia Aaron7202301M20Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X
12.Erice Garcia Pablo7202278M20Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X
13.Montes Martinez Pedro7209403M21Piloña.DeporteSpain X
14.Blanco Ardavin Ruben7202264M21Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X
15.Villa Solares Arsenio7209323M21Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X
16.Laruelo Garcia Angel7202275M21Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X
17.Menendez Gutierrez MiguelM40Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X
18.Alvarez Diaz Pablo7202242M40Piloña.DeporteSpain X
19.Espina Monestina Manuel7201505MElitePiloña.DeporteSpainYES X
20.Del Valle Quince CarlosMF14Piloña.DeporteSpain X
21.Garcia Gonzalez AlbertoMF14Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X Acompañado por Giovanni Delfino
22.Garcia Canelo ClaudiaMF14Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X
23.Fernández Álvarez Beatriz349429MF14Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X
24.Benito Lara DevaMF14Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X Salida Temprano
25.Aranzeta Sacristan IratiMF14Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X
26.Garcia Canelo DanielMF14Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X
27.Gonzalez Ramil SilvaMF14Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X
28.Pinin Garcia LuciaMF14Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X
29.Entrerrios Iglesias SantiagoMF14Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X
30.Vega Mier SiraMF14Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X
31.Fernández Blanco Ignacio7204542MF14Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X Salida Temprano
32.Villa Rodriguez Marta209931MF14Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X
33.Del Valle Quince AmeliaMF14Piloña.DeporteSpain X
34.Garcia Matas Loli2013914OPEN AMARILLOPiloña.DeporteSpainYES X
35.Laruelo Garcia Andres2111335OPEN AMARILLOPiloña.DeporteSpainYES -
36.Blanco Tarano Carla249046OPEN AMARILLOPiloña.DeporteSpainYES X
37.Menendez Corripio LidiaOPEN AMARILLOPiloña.DeporteSpainYES X Acompañada por Ana
38.Entrerrios Iglesias AnaOPEN AMARILLOPiloña.DeporteSpainYES X Acompañada por Olaya Gonzalez
39.Cantalejo Olmos MercedesOPEN AMARILLOPiloña.DeporteSpainYES -
40.Garcia Gonzalez MateoOPEN AMARILLOPiloña.DeporteSpainYES - Acompañado por Daniel Garcia
41.Vallina Abaria Alejandro434862OPEN AMARILLOPiloña.DeporteSpainYES X
42.Garcia Garcia CeledonioOPEN AMARILLOPiloña.DeporteSpainYES - Acompañado por Quintina
43.Redondo Artidiello IvanOPEN AMARILLOPiloña.DeporteSpainYES -
44.Gonzalez Fernandez OlayaOPEN AMARILLO AcompañantePiloña.DeporteSpainYES - Acompaña a Ana Entrerrios
45.Corripio Blanco Ana MariaOPEN AMARILLO AcompañantePiloña.DeporteSpainYES - Acompaña a Lidia Menendez
46.Garcia Matas QuintinaOPEN AMARILLO AcompañantePiloña.DeporteSpainYES - Acompaña a Cele
47.Garcia Matas DanielOPEN AMARILLO AcompañantePiloña.DeporteSpainYES - Acompaña a Mateo Garcia
48.Echevarria Carus RaulOPEN NARANJAPiloña.DeporteSpainYES - Salida Temprano
49.Sanz Calderon CandelaOPEN NARANJAPiloña.DeporteSpainYES -
50.Menendez Corripio SamuelOPEN NARANJAPiloña.DeporteSpainYES X Acompañado por Miguel
51.Sutil Montes HugoOPEN NARANJAPiloña.DeporteSpainYES - Salida Pronto
52.Benito Sierra RafaelOPEN NARANJAPiloña.DeporteSpainYES - Salida Tempranoo
53.Garcia Subiran CayetanaOPEN NARANJAPiloña.DeporteSpainYES -
54.Garcia Viejo JavierOPEN NARANJAPiloña.DeporteSpainYES - Acompañado por Ana Maria
55.Cueto Llamedo NoeliaOPEN NARANJAPiloña.DeporteSpainYES X
56.Gonzalez Ordoñez Maria AranzazuOPEN NARANJAPiloña.DeporteSpainYES - Junto a Veronica Fdez Castro
57.Canelo Diaz Ana MariaOPEN NARANJA AcompañantePiloña.DeporteSpainYES - Acompaña a Javier Viejo
58.Alvarez Sanchez Lucia7209337OPEN ROJOPiloña.DeporteSpain -
59.Rodriguez Ortea PaulaOPEN ROJOPiloña.DeporteSpainYES - A partir 11:30
60.Rodriguez Melendi AlvaroOPEN ROJOPiloña.DeporteSpainYES - Acompañado por Miguel Angel Suarez

Team Sport Spirit
1.Fernandez Gonzalez MonicaOPEN NARANJATeam Sport SpiritSpainYES -
2.Suarez Martin FernandoOPEN NARANJA AcompañanteTeam Sport SpiritSpainYES - Acompaña a Monica Fdez y Elida MtnezGrupo: Monica-Elida-Fdo-Bibiana-Saudi
3.Borbolla Marotias SaudiOPEN NARANJA AcompañanteTeam Sport SpiritSpainYES - Grupo: Monica-Elida-Fdo-Bibiana-Saudi
4.Martinez Gonzalez ElidaOPEN NARANJA AcompañanteTeam Sport SpiritSpainYES - Grupo: Monica-Elida-Fdo-Bibiana-Saudi
5.Gonzalez Perez BibianaOPEN NARANJA AcompañanteTeam Sport SpiritSpainYES - Grupo: Monica-Elida-Fdo-Bibiana-Saudi