v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
United World Games 2018->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 45)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

DNIPRO-KOLOBOK
1.Rudakova Olena1300217coach wDNIPRO-KOLOBOKUkraine

Helsingin Suunnistajat
1.Saranen Mikael9201540M12Helsingin SuunnistajatFinland

Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1.Julkunen AkseliM18Lounais-Hämeen RastiFinland
2.Julkunen SiiriW14Lounais-Hämeen RastiFinland

OK Azimut
1.Bogataj Rok2045663M12OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Obid Aljaž2107069M16OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Obid Neža2107054W12OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Eržen Nea2052183W12OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Leban Manja2069811W14OK AzimutSlovenia

Orientacijski klub Komenda
1.Cokan Jan2113837M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Seljak Luka2069816M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Turk Nejc1425107M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Zupan Tilen1425102M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Kavčič Domen2069807M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Pust Karin2069847W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Ravnikar Nika1425106W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Babič Katja7210498W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

Planinsko društvo Tolmin
1.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M16Planinsko društvo TolminSlovenia

Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare
1.Kotai Alexandro2061603M12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
2.Strambu Luca2061632M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
3.Catana Alexandru7205521M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
4.Vadean Catalin7205530M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
5.Crisan Ionut7205526M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
6.Sabou Tania2069208W12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
7.Manu Andreea7205535W14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
8.Roman Alexandra7205522W16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
9.Teca Alina2069202W18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

Team NÖ
1.Ewald Mayercoach mTeam NÖAustria
2.Wieser Thomascoach mTeam NÖAustria
3.Ochenbauer NiclasM12Team NÖAustria
4.Rinnerberger JakobM12Team NÖAustria
5.Tobler SimonM14Team NÖAustria
6.Riegler NickoM14Team NÖAustria
7.Ernst SebastianM14Team NÖAustria
8.Degen KilianM14Team NÖAustria
9.Wieser LukasM14Team NÖAustria
10.Czech MoritzM14Team NÖAustria
11.Hofer AlexanderM16Team NÖAustria
12.Adenstedt EmelyW12Team NÖAustria
13.Riegler SinaW12Team NÖAustria
14.Winkler MelanieW12Team NÖAustria
15.Rinnerberger LillyW12Team NÖAustria
16.Fleck StellaW14Team NÖAustria
17.Reithmeier RebekkaW14Team NÖAustria
18.Micko AnjaW16Team NÖAustria