v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
4 days Transylvania Open 2018 - ed. 17->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 116)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Gofchtein SemionM12Individuals/No club

C.S. TranSilva Cluj
1.Szikszai Balázs416677M10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Albert Mátyás2037704M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Kovács Andras-Ugor1006652M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Jancsik Endre1398623M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Csis Nándor2037709M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
6.Vörös Ádám2061637M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
7.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter7205527M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
8.Szikszai Csongor2037711M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
9.Vígh Loránd2037712M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
10.Chereches Cosmin1006649M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
11.Tőkés Attila2037713M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
12.Bogya Gergely1006646M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
13.Kovacs Mihaly1415150M40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
14.Jancsik Péter1398621M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
15.Vörös Alpár2061638M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
16.Tőkés Árpád1006655M50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
17.Ferenc Puskas211772M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
18.Rusu Constantin211879M80+C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
19.Szikszai Ildikó211771OpenC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
20.Csis IldikoOpenC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
21.Esztergár Ildiko2061607OPT-SHC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
22.Veres Koppány238884OPT-SHC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
23.Szikszai Attila2037714OPT-SHC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
24.Virág Tímea7205528W18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
25.Bartha Dorottya7205531W18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
26.Néda Ágnes7205529W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
27.Néda Katalin7205532W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
28.Bogya Yana2013499W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
29.Májer Réka1006656W40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
30.Kovács Enikő1415151W40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
31.Donogan Kinga2061606W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
32.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania

COMA
1.Gonzalez Ocon Antonio7201352OPTCOMASpainYES
2.Frias Prieto Irene Pilar403758OPT-SHCOMASpainYES

CS Ady Liceum Oradea
1.Csucsuj Tamás2118609M12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Nan Benjamin2118612M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Bárdos Dominik2118610M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Emődi Iván2118611M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
5.Vezsenyi Ákos2061649M18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
6.Divin Péter2061645M20CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
7.Dézsi Tamás1980414M20CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
8.Ferenczi Márk2061646M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
9.König Rudolf888347M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
10.Ababi Balázs2061647M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
11.Balaskó László Dávid2118614M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
12.Tarr Zsombor2118613M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
13.Deák Botond2118615M35CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
14.Deák Attila2118616M40CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
15.Pap Gáspár2118617M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
16.Divin György2061642M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
17.König Péter2118618M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
18.Balaskó László2118619M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
19.Tarr Attila2118620M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
20.Závodszky Tamás2061641M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
21.Ábrány Sándor505261M60CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
22.Göcz Lajos505262M65CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
23.Deák Attila sr.505263M70CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
24.Divin Anna505271OPT-SHCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
25.Nyilas Boglárka2118608W12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
26.Ples Brigitta2118604W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
27.Marton Dorottya2118601W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
28.Nan Beatrix2118602W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
29.Pálhegyi Orsolya2118603W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
30.Vandrus Brigitta2118605W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
31.Divin Judit2061648W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
32.Szakács Ágnes2118606W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
33.Deák Bernadett2061643W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
34.Kürth Varsoczky Réka2118607W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
35.Dézsi Kinga2061644W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

CS ORIENTER Tg Mures
1.Pálfi Tamás2061625M18CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
2.Kentelki Márton9102818M18CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.Bakos Csongor2072519M18CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Szőcs Attila9102026M20CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
5.Bálint Barna9102817M20CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
6.Germán - Salló Zoltán Jr.2061621M21ECS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
7.Szocs Zoltan Jr.2061626M21ECS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
8.Dalya Zsolt211761M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
9.Mózes RóbertM45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
10.Pálfi Előd2061627M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
11.Bakos Levente211857M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
12.Heim LaszlóM45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
13.Kiss Mihaly2072524M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
14.Szőcs Zoltan2061630M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
15.Botoș Sorin2072523M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
16.Germán-Salló Zoltán2072525M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
17.Moldovan Laszlo2061629M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
18.Szántó IstvánM65CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
19.Moldován RékaOPT-SHCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
20.Tempfli BernadettW21ECS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
21.Fazakas Emoke2072519W40CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
22.Tamas Claudia6640W45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
23.Szőcs Hajnal2072519W50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania

CS OTOPENI
1.Bacs Andrei1396160M70CS OTOPENIRomania

CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc
1.Ráduly Csongor7210419M18CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
2.Simion Suciu7210423M21ECSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
3.Szász Botond7210414M21ECSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
4.Szep Zoltan7210421M21ECSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
5.Ráduly Róbert Kálmán7210417M35CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
6.Szász János7210415M50CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
7.Ráduly Réka7210420W14CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
8.Mandel Réka430647W20CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
9.Ráduly Annamária7210418W21ECSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
10.Szász Neli2072516W50CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania

CSO DUDU Floresti
1.Savini Marco211787M10CSO DUDU FlorestiRomania
2.Demian Luca211789M12CSO DUDU FlorestiRomania
3.Cioban Paul8649283M40CSO DUDU FlorestiRomania
4.Demian Bogdan7300259M45CSO DUDU FlorestiRomania
5.Cioban Dumitru2072520M70CSO DUDU FlorestiRomania
6.Cioban Adina211785W10CSO DUDU FlorestiRomania
7.Cioban Julia350826W45CSO DUDU FlorestiRomania

CSU Brasov
1.Bors Cornelia211838W60CSU BrasovRomania

Göcsej KTFE
1.Mézes Botond Csegő8070327M12Göcsej KTFEHungary
2.Mézes Tibor Sólyom8180474M40Göcsej KTFEHungary
3.Császár Éva8271078W40Göcsej KTFEHungary

MTV Bamberg
1.Nikolaus Liviu300963M55MTV BambergGermany