v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Jelení Paroh a Kravský roh 2017 - SRJ Middle Kremnica->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 319)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid ubyt. So-Ne 3€ večera So mäso večera So veget

Individuals/No club
1.Braun MarekK2Individuals/No club - - -
2.Macháček MartinM35-Individuals/No club - - -
3.Turansky MarekM40-Individuals/No club - - -
4.Sutka Alex LuisMW-RIndividuals/No club - - -
5.Macháčková PetraMW-RIndividuals/No club - - -
6.Macháčková JúliaMW-RIndividuals/No club - - -
7.Sutkova AnnamariaNIndividuals/No club - - -

ANCO
1.Lauenstein Jan1201074M-14ANCOSwitzerland - - -
2.Lauenstein Stefan54777M40-ANCOSwitzerland - - -
3.Lauenstein Wilma7206733W-10ANCOSwitzerland - - -
4.Lauenstein Lucia1201076W35-ANCOSwitzerland - - -

AŠK Pezinok
1.Dubovský Filip2030952M-16AŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
2.Féder Nml. Medard7204989M-16AŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
3.Dubovský Andrej7204499M-18AŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
4.Féder str. Medard7201804M40-AŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
5.Féderová Zuzana887631W-14AŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -

ATU Košice
1.Leitner Matej362929K2ATU KošiceSlovakia X - -
2.Jergušová Annamária232109K2ATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
3.Janšo Jakub Karol2051421M-12ATU KošiceSlovakia X - -
4.Roháč Adam2051356M-12ATU KošiceSlovakia X - -
5.Roháč Martin1408128M-14ATU KošiceSlovakia X - -
6.Novota Lukáš2025333M-14ATU KošiceSlovakia X - -
7.Sláma Richard2008508M-14ATU KošiceSlovakia X - -
8.Kurák Michal2051399M-16ATU KošiceSlovakia X - -
9.Simočko Lukáš2032195M-18ATU KošiceSlovakia X - -
10.Pankuch Andrej362921M-18ATU KošiceSlovakia X - -
11.Lami Michal51338M21-BATU KošiceSlovakia X - -
12.Ugray Dávid2051350M21-EATU KošiceSlovakia X - -
13.Sláma Dušan7204978M21-EATU KošiceSlovakia X - -
14.Tysz Adam2020702M21-EATU KošiceSlovakia X - -
15.Papuga Miroslav886720M21-EATU KošiceSlovakia X - -
16.Krajčík Michal533306M21-EATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
17.Kaprál Matúš416544M21-EATU KošiceSlovakia X - -
18.Roháč Zdenko2051301M40-ATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
19.Kurák Milan2051411M45-ATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
20.Velgos Martin2051422M45-ATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
21.Sláma Peter9102083M50-ATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
22.Novota Mikuláš2025332M50-ATU KošiceSlovakia X - -
23.Papuga František307290M50-ATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
24.Jerguš Martin232217M50-ATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
25.Pollák Jozef920651M50-ATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
26.Janšo Karol2051437M55-ATU KošiceSlovakia X - -
27.Tysz Vladimir416501M55-ATU KošiceSlovakia X - -
28.Žilinčík Slavko307265M60-ATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
29.Kuchta Ján2051335M60-ATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
30.Simočko Michal2032193M60-ATU KošiceSlovakia X - -
31.Onder Anton416528M60-ATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
32.Koščaková Viktória2051395NATU KošiceSlovakia X - -
33.Velgosová Miroslava2051329W-14ATU KošiceSlovakia X - -
34.Velgosová Michaela2051450W-16ATU KošiceSlovakia X - -
35.Weissová Ľuboslava2032149W-16ATU KošiceSlovakia X - -
36.Ivanková Sandra8631587W-16ATU KošiceSlovakia X - -
37.Vancáková Valentína2032187W-18ATU KošiceSlovakia X - -
38.Roháčová Viktória1403139W-18ATU KošiceSlovakia X - -
39.Papugová Martina2051353W21-BATU KošiceSlovakia X - -
40.Lamiová Katarína920656W21-EATU KošiceSlovakia X - -
41.Šofranková Antónia2051330W21-EATU KošiceSlovakia X - -
42.Papugová Katarína232225W21-EATU KošiceSlovakia X - -
43.Papugová Andrea2051346W21-EATU KošiceSlovakia X - -
44.Slámová Jana7207626W40-ATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
45.Velgosová Oksana2051368W40-ATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
46.Roháčová Ingrid2023819W45-ATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
47.Kuráková Valéria2051441W45-ATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
48.Jurašková Ema362939W50-ATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
49.Mušinská Eva2032145W50-ATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
50.Papugová Elena416733W50-ATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
51.Belicová Elena307259W55-ATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
52.Sádecká Judita307378W55-ATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
53.Maľarová Angela307389W60-ATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
54.Putnovská Iveta307387W60-ATU KošiceSlovakia - - -

Farmaceut Bratislava
1.Miklušová Agnesa1780120K2Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
2.Bukovác Filip2096113M-12Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
3.Kasza Tomáš2078496M-12Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
4.Wartiak Peter2012287M21-BFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
5.Hrnčiar Dušan2104597M21-BFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
6.Glončák Peter2012281M21-EFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia X - -
7.Bukovac Pavol515478M21-EFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia X - -
8.Bukovác Maroš525005M21-EFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
9.Mikluš Rastislav1771226M40-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
10.Kasza Ladislav2078497M45-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
11.Miklušová Simona406979NFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
12.Patassiová Michaela2104620W-16Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
13.Pružincová Tereza2067242W-18Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia X - -
14.Wartiaková Marta2012289W21-EFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
15.Bukovacova Alena522004W35-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
16.Šmelíková Hana2012280W45-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia X - -

Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky
1.Borčin Peter2012279M45-Klub OB BOR TopoľčiankySlovakia - - -

Klub OB Martin
1.Oravec Matúš2066094M-16Klub OB MartinSlovakia - - -
2.Knor Martin2066091M-16Klub OB MartinSlovakia - - -
3.Cesnek DušanM50-Klub OB MartinSlovakia - - -
4.Vaclavik Martin416524M50-Klub OB MartinSlovakia - - -
5.Zacharovský Ivan416534M65-Klub OB MartinSlovakia - - -
6.Meriač Milan416723M70-Klub OB MartinSlovakia - - -
7.Juhas PeterMW-RKlub OB MartinSlovakia - - -
8.Juhasová EmaMW-RKlub OB MartinSlovakia - - -
9.Martina Václavíková2066095W-16Klub OB MartinSlovakia - - -
10.Knorová Martina2066093W45-Klub OB MartinSlovakia - - -
11.Juhasová Viola416516W60-Klub OB MartinSlovakia - - -

KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves
1.Barčová Monika307385K2KOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia - - -
2.Rusnák TomášM21-BKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia - - -
3.Pavlík Michal1231990M21-BKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia X - -
4.Tauber Miroslav416764M21-BKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia X - -
5.Dulák Silvester416519M21-BKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia X - -
6.Šoltés František307398M50-KOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia X - -
7.Šoltésová Paulína416711MW-RKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia X - -
8.Farkašová Eva416600W21-BKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia X - -
9.Bednáriková Tatiana416825W35-KOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia - - -
10.Barillová Alena307384W45-KOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia X - -
11.Barčová Dana416518W45-KOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia - - -

KOB Kysak
1.Franko Stanislav Ml.416517M-20KOB KysakSlovakia X - -
2.Sokol Tomas515109M21-BKOB KysakSlovakia - - -
3.Sokol Juraj416712M21-BKOB KysakSlovakia X - -
4.Porubčan Igor2106750M40-KOB KysakSlovakia X - -
5.Franko Valér1966416M45-KOB KysakSlovakia - - -
6.Ceranová Simona416706NKOB KysakSlovakia - - -
7.Pavlíková Barbora207807W21-BKOB KysakSlovakia X - -
8.Franková Dominika416717W21-BKOB KysakSlovakia X - -
9.Sokolová Ľudmila682343W21-EKOB KysakSlovakia X - -
10.Peratová Bibiana2102543W45-KOB KysakSlovakia X - -
11.Franková Jana1966817W50-KOB KysakSlovakia - - -

KOB Sokol Pezinok
1.Zedníčková Miška416594K2KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
2.Ježíková Ľubka435208K2KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
3.Chorvátová Barbora406928K2KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
4.Mikloš Matúš2111079M-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
5.Valach Eli2111075M-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
6.Ondovčík Daniel219138M-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
7.Jančík Filip1407853M-12KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
8.Kapusta Lukáš2111071M-12KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
9.Zedníček Michal219102M-12KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
10.Syrový Tomáš1407857M-12KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
11.Šipoš Šimon1407860M-14KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
12.Mikloš Andrej1407840M-14KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
13.Ditri Nicholas1407838M-14KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
14.Šipoš Tomáš2111076M-14KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
15.Molnár Vladimír1407855M-14KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
16.Zedníček Tomáš406970M-14KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
17.Fedor Tibor416725M-14KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
18.Šimo Matúš2088725M-16KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
19.Topor Matúš1407849M-16KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
20.Havlík Adam1407834M-16KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
21.Ditri Dominic1407842M-18KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
22.Pätoprstý Matej7204510M-18KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
23.Heffner Christián46290M-20KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
24.Tomašovič Michal219144M21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
25.Sokolík Tomáš219111M21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
26.Karch Peter416749M21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
27.Poláček St. Pavol1407867M60-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
28.Oravec Ivan219143M60-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
29.Fedor Jozef46281M60-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
30.Piják Vladislav8644323M65-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
31.Ježík Viktor219137MW-RKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
32.Šipošová Zuzana435207NKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
33.Mozolíková Michaela2111080NKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
34.Toporová Kristína219131W-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
35.Šipošová Hanka2111074W-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
36.Fedorová Eliška416720W-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
37.Šipošová Lucia2111072W-12KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
38.Kurucová Petra1407845W-12KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
39.Komanová Agáta1407852W-12KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
40.Dugovičová Bianka219134W-12KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
41.Ježíková Gabriela1407858W-12KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
42.Toporová Karolína406940W-14KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
43.Havlíková Ema1407844W-14KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
44.Kopčíková Alžbeta2111077W-14KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
45.Kutišová Nina406925W-14KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
46.Ježíková Natália1407843W-14KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
47.Fedorová Klára1407856W-14KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
48.Ondovčíková Eva2111093W-14KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
49.Kapustová Klára2111078W-16KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
50.Ondovčíková Lucia2111094W-18KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
51.Kopčíková Tereza219105W21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
52.Jablonovská Lenka2008513W21-EKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
53.Pijáková Barbora9999009W21-EKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
54.Ondovčíková Daniela338220W35-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
55.Toporová Ľubica5576W40-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
56.Fedorova Katarina9817W40-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
57.Kurucová Eva1407846W45-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
58.Pijakova Iveta1407866W50-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
59.Karovic Maya1400941W55-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
60.Pijáková Eva8644323W60-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
61.Kavecka Soňa1407848W65-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -

KOBRA Bratislava
1.Jonáš Adam7209670M-16KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
2.Horniak Juraj307459M21-BKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
3.Wallner Jozef8917M21-BKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
4.Stasz Michal406912M21-BKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
5.Dávidík Marián2090843M21-EKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
6.Hierweg Karol406918M45-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
7.Máj Štefan533305M65-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
8.Marková Eva406903W21-BKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
9.Molnárová Monika533303W21-EKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
10.Májová Paulína533304W60-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -

Krúžok OB na ZŠ Odborárska
1.Jánoš MartinkoMW-RKrúžok OB na ZŠ OdborárskaSlovakia - - -

OBO
1.Schusterová Martina416142K2OBOCzech Republic - - -
2.Barcik Peter920690M45-OBOCzech Republic - - -
3.Schuster Martin995843M50-OBOCzech Republic - - -
4.Hadac Mirek682679M50-OBOCzech Republic - - -
5.Barcikova Renata920695W50-OBOCzech Republic - - -
6.Hadacova Gabriela8810W50-OBOCzech Republic - - -

OK Chrastava
1.Vydra Ivan8185M45-OK ChrastavaCzech Republic - - -
2.Straková Kačenka2084450MW-ROK ChrastavaCzech Republic - - -

ROB Klub Medik Martin
1.Šimeček Jozef2092377M55-ROB Klub Medik MartinSlovakia - - -
2.Šimečková Anna2092399W55-ROB Klub Medik MartinSlovakia - - -

Slavia ZU Zilina
1.Trepac Matej2061795K2Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
2.Trepáč Ivan2045212K2Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
3.Volkov Maksym2111798M-10Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
4.Trepac Adam2045214M-12Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
5.Jurcik Tomas406973M-14Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
6.Ondrejka Tomas2025367M-18Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia X X -
7.Vríčan Peter9201671M21-ESlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
8.Volkov Alexander502259M35-Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
9.Jurcik Peter406985M45-Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
10.Postulka Karel416576M45-Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
11.Mitelman Milan338388M55-Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
12.Tursky Jan406988M60-Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
13.Gajdosik Jozef416540M65-Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
14.Valyavka Viktoriya502256MW-RSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
15.Volkova Maja502260MW-RSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
16.Trepacova Gabika2045213W-14Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
17.Kutajova Vladimira416597W21-BSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
18.Kotrlová Janka9102150W21-ESlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
19.Hosekova Vanda7200369W21-ESlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia X - -
20.Postulkova Andrea7207885W21-ESlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
21.Michna Ďurčová Alena1152125W35-Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
22.Postulkova Zuzana8630W45-Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
23.Denysenko Tamara7200270W50-Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
24.Polonyiova Darina416514W65-Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -

ŠK Cart Print Nitra
1.Bednarik Martin406996M35-ŠK Cart Print NitraSlovakia - - -

ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica
1.Hríbiková Andrea2066979K2ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
2.Kuzmin Jelisej2066962M-10ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
3.Zajac Simon2066965M-10ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
4.Trenčan Milan2066961M-10ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
5.Hribik Miroslav2300847M21-BŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
6.Szabó Rastislav515155M21-EŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
7.Šurgan Štefan515024M21-EŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
8.Hraboš Matej7698697M21-EŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia X - -
9.Chudá Alexandra2066974MW-RŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
10.Jadroň Daniel2066966MW-RŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
11.Trenčan Matej2066977MW-RŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
12.Šimoník Milan2066969NŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
13.Rosenbergerová Miroslava2066963NŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
14.Patrášová Ella Michaela889284W-10ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
15.Sedileková Ela2066973W21-EŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
16.Galla Katarzyna7200183W21-EŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
17.Kovalančíková Lucia2012276W21-EŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
18.Časnochová Tatiana406977W45-ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -

ŠK Sandberg
1.Brňák Jakub2049999M-10ŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
2.Dokupil Janko2079534M-10ŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
3.Dokupil Daniel2079532M-12ŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
4.Dokupil Samuel2079531M-14ŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
5.Kukurugya Šimon2049991M-14ŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
6.Urban Michal2027942M-14ŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
7.Balogh Michal2028796M-14ŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
8.Balogh Matúš2028797M-16ŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
9.Kukurugya Matej2049990M-16ŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
10.Urban Matej2027944M-16ŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
11.Jonášová Emka2049987MW-RŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
12.Macháčková AničkaMW-RŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
13.Mravíková Teodorka2049982MW-RŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
14.Kostercová Viktória2079540NŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
15.Rohaľová Adelka2050000W-10ŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
16.Vorlíčková Lucka2049981W-10ŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
17.Brňáková Dianka2049994W-10ŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
18.Baloghová Zora2028798W-10ŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
19.Žilincová Pavlínka2079537W-12ŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
20.Vorlíčková Martinka2049985W-14ŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
21.Rohaľová Ivonka2049997W-14ŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
22.Honzírková Ema2079536W-14ŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
23.Mravíková Katka2049983W-14ŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
24.Jánošová Veronika2049998W-16ŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
25.Pajtášová Katarína2079538W-16ŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -

ŠK TEREZKA Banská Bystrica
1.Pompura Daniel2008502M-16ŠK TEREZKA Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
2.Pompura Ladislav406991M50-ŠK TEREZKA Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -

ŠK TRITURUS NITRA
1.Porubský Július2045596M35-ŠK TRITURUS NITRASlovakia - - -
2.Kováč Marek2032166NŠK TRITURUS NITRASlovakia - - -
3.Porubská Andrea406967NŠK TRITURUS NITRASlovakia - - -
4.Porubská Lenka7210405W-14ŠK TRITURUS NITRASlovakia - - -

ŠK VAZKA Bratislava
1.Müller Matej876001M21-EŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia X - -
2.Šmelíková Barbora307356W40-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia - - -

TJ Rapid Bratislava
1.Šmelík Daniel442590M-12TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
2.Ďuriš Jakub434830M-16TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia X - -
3.Kubík Maximilián2092468M-16TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia X - -
4.Schenk Michal434810M-16TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
5.Goldschmidt Tobiáš2045678M-18TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
6.Lovás Dominik2045687M-18TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
7.Rybár Samuel2045173M-20TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
8.Mikluš Marián8000029M21-ETJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
9.Eliáš Michal439299M40-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia X - -
10.Schenk Róbert434820M45-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
11.Šmelík Juraj7208215M50-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
12.Mazúr Milan910191M55-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
13.Formanko Dušan51335M55-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
14.Petrinec Milan307357M55-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
15.Štubňa Ján442874M55-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
16.Rybár Dušan2045172M55-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
17.Šmelík Ľudovít2104604M65-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
18.Eliášová Hana445625W-12TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia X - -
19.Kubenová Alžbeta445622W-16TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
20.Jančovičová Michaela9000008W-16TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia X - -
21.Vojtková Ela338400W-16TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia X - -
22.Miklušová Tamara8434822W-18TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
23.Matejíčková Lucia2103537W21-ETJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
24.Miklušová Tereza8222299W21-ETJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
25.Schenkova Katarina307438W40-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
26.Miklušová Dagmar8123457W40-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
27.Pánková Martina445621W45-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
28.Vávrová Beata682341W60-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -

TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica
1.Nemec Juraj406961M21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
2.Snopko Dušan435210M45-TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
3.Ščehovič Roman305982M50-TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
4.Ďurčo Peter406939M55-TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
5.Schwarzová MartinaMW-RTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
6.Schwarzová KatarínaMW-RTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
7.Repáčová Adriana2102852W-12TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - X -
8.Nemcová Erika416753W21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
9.Snopková Dajana2012285W21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
10.Bialeková Martina7201767W35-TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -

Viatoris Zvolen
1.Ďuriš Matej7206530M21-BViatoris ZvolenSlovakia - - -
2.Krnac Peter1771230M40-Viatoris ZvolenSlovakia - - -
3.Sleziaková Zuzana416719W21-BViatoris ZvolenSlovakia - - -