v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
4. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2018 & Landshuter Stadtmeisterschaft->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 53)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Schwendemann Mona236398Damen BIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Oddoy GinaOffen DIndividuals/No clubYES

OC München
1.Burrell Teresa7207903Damen AOC MünchenGermanyYES
2.Manoilova Olga235848Damen BOC MünchenGermanyYES
3.Rathje-Kübler Ilka2041791Damen BOC MünchenGermanyYES
4.Natho Leonie2061245Damen COC MünchenGermanyYES
5.Iarko Vitalii2119193Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
6.Neumüller Mathias7208679Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
7.Natho Ronny661177Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
8.Enborg Andreas790713Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
9.Despetovic Tihomir8657246Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
10.Weinig Peter8255255Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
11.Natho Yara2084429Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES
12.Enborg Wilma14914Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES

OLV Landshut
1.Ropertz Jana8445500Damen AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Meißner Britta8123488Damen AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Schöps Anna8101014Damen AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Schöps Carina1290496Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Weber-Blaschke Gabriele1875Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Schultze Andrea9669336Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
7.Schöps Sarah7210320Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
8.Vogel Gabriele2130083Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
9.Pilz Linda2099891Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES
10.Steinberger Julia2046027Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES
11.Körner Ralph9500000Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
12.Weid Uwe1401180Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
13.Hergert Alexander9999909Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
14.Lang Florian2067871Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
15.Oechler Jakob8012012Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
16.Blaschke Markus1730Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
17.Huber Klaus8004002Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
18.Marquardt Janet339203Offen DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
19.Marquardt Tom339206Offen DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
20.Pilz Marlon2099893Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
21.Rohrmann Leo2046025Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
22.Pilz Moritz2099892Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
23.Marquardt Neele2099895Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
24.Oechler Lukas9022000Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
25.Blaschke Lukas2086563Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
26.Süßl Sebastian339202Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES

OLV Steinberg
1.Hjertén Stefan6516Herren BOLV SteinbergGermanyYES

SV Bonbruck
1.Ropertz Andreas1740Herren ASV BonbruckGermanyYES

SV Kumhausen
1.Schöps NorbertHerren BSV KumhausenGermanyYES
2.Steinberger JuttaOffen DSV KumhausenGermanyYES
3.Schöps AnkeOffen DSV KumhausenGermanyYES

TV Osterhofen
1.Fritz Martha1413278Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
2.Bauer Iris236914Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
3.Liebl Gertrud2078968Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
4.Schweiger Rebekka302919Damen CTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
5.Liebl Siegfried2045572Herren ATV OsterhofenGermanyYES
6.Weigold Peter1403121Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
7.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
8.Progner Milena236906Schüler DTV OsterhofenGermanyYES