v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
1.Carinthian Lake Cup 2018->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 98)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M35Individuals/No club
2.Borisov Maxim1401300M35Individuals/No club
3.Borisova Julia2024388W35Individuals/No club

ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal i.KÄRNTEN
1.MAIER Curt9911111M19ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal i.KÄRNTENAustria
2.Winfried Schöffmann410763M55ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal i.KÄRNTENAustria
3.Maier Ursula46211W55ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal i.KÄRNTENAustria

Dnipro-Kolobok
1. Vekhnovskyi Rena1408810M10Dnipro-KolobokUkraine
2.Oskalenko Oksana1395191W55Dnipro-KolobokUkraine
3.Rudakova Olena1300217W55Dnipro-KolobokUkraine

Fun-Orienteering Graz
1.Wendler Michael320227M55Fun-Orienteering GrazAustria

Haunold Orienteering Team
1.Weitlaner Andreas7761023M35Haunold Orienteering TeamItaly
2.Mair Freddy439240M45Haunold Orienteering TeamItaly
3.Happacher Franz2103431M45Haunold Orienteering TeamItaly
4.Mazzier Alessandro7210004M45Haunold Orienteering TeamItaly
5.Weitlaner Simone7780103W35Haunold Orienteering TeamItaly
6.Hartmann Kathrin7530573W45Haunold Orienteering TeamItaly

HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
1.Kaltenbacher Pierre8080804M35HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria

HSV Spittal/Drau
1.Polster Josef9000006M45HSV Spittal/DrauAustria

HSV Villach
1.Schellander Martin9999040M19HSV VillachAustria
2.Matti David1202303M35HSV VillachAustria
3.Gregori PatrickOpenHSV VillachAustria

Kamniški orientacijski klub
1.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141W19Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia

KTV Altdorf
1.Kempf Adolf2043928M65KTV AltdorfSwitzerland

Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1.Julkunen TeroM45Lounais-Hämeen RastiFinland
2.Julkunen AkseliOpenLounais-Hämeen RastiFinland
3.Julkunen JohannaOpenLounais-Hämeen RastiFinland

Naturfreunde Kühnsdorf
1.Germ Wolfgang46242M65Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAustria
2.Lehofer Petra46496W35Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAustria

Naturfreunde Sollenau-Felixdorf
1.Fürnkranz Martin223703M19Naturfreunde Sollenau-FelixdorfAustria

Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLG
1.Scherr Bruno1080556M35Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLGAustria

NF Wien
1.Pietsch Werner8464685M45NF WienAustria
2.Pietsch Silvia46469W55NF WienAustria

OC München
1.Cherniavsky Sergey7204579M45OC MünchenGermany
2.Cherniavsky Inessa2068663OpenOC MünchenGermany
3.Herashchenko Dianora2091745W19OC MünchenGermany

O-club, Kyiv
1.Letychevskyi OleksandrM55O-club, KyivUkraine
2.Mykhailichenko Oleksandr1008074M55O-club, KyivUkraine

OK Azimut
1.Eržen Valentin1000555M35OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Obid Marko2107057M35OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Bončina Igor2800010M45OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Nelson Charles202151M65OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Bogataj Boštjan2045683OpenOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Boncina Abigael Vanessa 1968213OpenOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Obid Maja2127797OpenOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Bogataj Nataša2088810OpenOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Istenič Maja2127789OpenOK AzimutSlovenia
10.Eržen Nika2107055W10OK AzimutSlovenia

OLC Graz
1.Aichholzer Christian504048M45OLC GrazAustria

OLC Union Viktring
1.Dobnik Rafael7727722M19OLC Union ViktringAustria
2.Wenzel Hannes9900001M35OLC Union ViktringAustria
3.Herzog Christian9428017M55OLC Union ViktringAustria
4.Dobnik Günther7110000M55OLC Union ViktringAustria
5.Venhauer Otto8190841M65OLC Union ViktringAustria
6.Venhauer Dietlinde8291044W65OLC Union ViktringAustria

OLC Wienerwald
1.Perac Sladjana1407891W19OLC WienerwaldAustria

Orientacijski klub Komenda
1.Zupan Gregor7210497M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Pust Tomaž2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Zupan Romana1425101W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Stojan Petra2069834W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

Orienteering Klosterneuburg
1.Adenstedt Nikolaus8091965M45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustria
2.Adenstedt Ingrid8180670W35Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustria

Pihkaniskat
1.Saranen Samuel9201534M10PihkaniskatFinland
2.Anana John7208154M10PihkaniskatFinland
3.Saranen Aki7207732M55PihkaniskatFinland
4.Anana-saranen Joanne7208156W19PihkaniskatFinland

Skåneslättens OL
1.Olsson Gert9200092M65Skåneslättens OLSweden
2.Olsson Christina580810W55Skåneslättens OLSweden

Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband
1.Lerchegger Helmut1200268M45Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustria
2.Kradischnig Günter8611028M55Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustria
3.Egarter Michaela2088827W45Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustria

Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare
1.Sebestyen Istvan7777740M35Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
2.Culcean Roxana 7205533W19Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

SU Klagenfurt
1.Steinwender Michael237635M45SU KlagenfurtAustria
2.Unegg Franz8260671M45SU KlagenfurtAustria
3.Wöllik Helmut427655M45SU KlagenfurtAustria
4.Mikula Dieter99999900M55SU KlagenfurtAustria
5.Habenicht Max8000036M55SU KlagenfurtAustria
6.Mandl Robert807770M55SU KlagenfurtAustria
7.Habenicht Regina9940000W35SU KlagenfurtAustria
8.Unegg Christine8301171W45SU KlagenfurtAustria

SU Schöckl Graz
1.Immervoll Christopher8200884M19SU Schöckl GrazAustria
2.Pacher Hannes8011559M45SU Schöckl GrazAustria
3.Holzer Kerstin2045602OpenSU Schöckl GrazAustria
4.Lueger Lena2086567OpenSU Schöckl GrazAustria
5.Peinsith TanjaOpenSU Schöckl GrazAustria
6.Aigmüller Flora443912OpenSU Schöckl GrazAustria
7.König LauraOpenSU Schöckl GrazAustria
8.Monsberger Teresa443911OpenSU Schöckl GrazAustria
9.Stracke AmelieOpenSU Schöckl GrazAustria
10.Aigmüller Camilla443924OpenSU Schöckl GrazAustria
11.Pacher Gerhild7120364W45SU Schöckl GrazAustria

Škofjeloški orientacijski klub
1.Eržen Boris520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Sladič Roman442575M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

Tampereen Pyrinto
1.Kymäläinen Jari411691M55Tampereen PyrintoFinland
2.Kymäläinen Maritta411693W55Tampereen PyrintoFinland

UNEFS Bucharest
1.Copetchi Stefan1302811M19UNEFS BucharestRomania

Universitatea Craiova
1.Tintar Mihai AndreiM19Universitatea CraiovaRomania