v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Primiero O-Week - 3 days 2019->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 471)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Hliněnská Sabina2800582Direct Easy ShortIndividuals/No club
2.Carter Peter331881M60Individuals/No clubYES
3.Mcluckie MoragW10Individuals/No club
4.Davies LizW65Individuals/No clubYES

A.S.D. Orienteering Club appennino
1.Valpiani Davide1428412M21 BA.S.D. Orienteering Club appenninoItalyYES
2.Marzolini Michela2042327W21 AA.S.D. Orienteering Club appenninoItalyYES

ADFA
1.Pereira Lopes Manuel2043031M21 EliteADFAPortugal

Allerød OrienteringsKlub
1.Jensen Oscar David Broman8625624M16Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
2.Broman Cecilie8664238W14Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
3.Broman Henriette8640537W40Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES

ANCO
1.Hamel Jules8071108M12ANCOSwitzerlandYES
2.Berger Loïc8653093M14ANCOSwitzerlandYES
3.Berger Alain8660940M45ANCOSwitzerlandYES
4.Hamel Justine8051005W14ANCOSwitzerlandYES
5.Berger Inès8653094W16ANCOSwitzerlandYES
6.Hamel Sophie8040178W40ANCOSwitzerlandYES
7.Berger Nanouche7203889W50ANCOSwitzerlandYES

ASCO Lugano
1.Bianchi Ian8010203M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
2.Chiodoni Gioele8113113M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
3.Guglielmini Joël8002220M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
4.Ren Elia8240304M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
5.Knupfer Kilian8102003M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
6.Baiardi Marco8338330M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
7.Besomi Tommaso8151102M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
8.Del Fedele Alex8642060M20ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
9.Rizzi Luca8123999M20ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
10.Koscis Emma8240304W14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
11.Chiodoni Sofia8190403W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
12.Guglielmini Maira8443443W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
13.Cammarata Clarissa8310302W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES

ASD Unione Lombarda
1.Galletti Stefano670801M45ASD Unione LombardaItalyYES
2.Amato Attilio2013175M50ASD Unione LombardaItalyYES
3.Labanti Piero210425M50ASD Unione LombardaItalyYES
4.Borroni Roberta8290968W45ASD Unione LombardaItalyYES

ASMBCO
1.Petit Guyonne8010194W65ASMBCOFranceYES

Australopers
1.Mccomb Jett8652440M14AustralopersAustraliaYES
2.Mccomb Jonathan8647255M45AustralopersAustraliaYES
3.Mccomb Zali8652432W16AustralopersAustraliaYES
4.Mccomb Cathy8650877W45AustralopersAustraliaYES

Bækkelagets SK
1.Bleken Anne Marie800510W35Bækkelagets SKNorwayYES

Balise 10
1.Raes Freddy253725M65Balise 10BelgiumYES

Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer
1.Wolf Tobias1751M50Berchziechen und StrüchewetzerTuvaluYES

Bishopstown Orienteering club
1.Hoare Joshua8667762M14Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
2.Hoare Darragh8080902M18Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
3.Hoare Terence1426007M45Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
4.Murray Caroline1971791W45Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES

Braunschweiger MTV
1.Struckmann Jens7660827M50Braunschweiger MTVGermanyYES
2.Rihko-Struckmann Liisa501916W55Braunschweiger MTVGermanyYES

Bucheggberger OL
1.Jakob Beat8140467M50Bucheggberger OLSwitzerlandYES
2.Jakob Jana8110505W14Bucheggberger OLSwitzerlandYES
3.Jakob Fabienne8051200W20Bucheggberger OLSwitzerlandYES
4.Jakob Regula7140972W45Bucheggberger OLSwitzerlandYES

bussola ok
1.Kaeser Jerome8290187M21 Abussola okSwitzerlandYES
2.Kaeser Peter9201080M55bussola okSwitzerlandYES
3.Venema Juliana8010786W21 Bbussola okSwitzerlandYES

CAO-Team Moscow
1.Nasibullin Ilgizar8648655M35CAO-Team MoscowRussiaYES

Cirkus Kotlarka
1.Třebický Vladimír8654904M21 EliteCirkus KotlarkaCzech RepublicYES
2.Svobodná Šárka8651916W21 EliteCirkus KotlarkaCzech RepublicYES

CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA
1.Peñaranda Pérez Hugo216360Direct Easy ShortCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
2.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas7200028M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
3.Perez Ramos Maica347008W40CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES

CO2
1.Brambilla Stefano7203667M50CO2ItalyYES

CPOC
1.Velhinho Hugo7964765M21 ACPOCPortugal
2.Sanguino Beatriz1553355W21 EliteCPOCPortugal

ECHO73 CHAMBERY
1.Roche Nicolas1730530M40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
2.Roche Elana430705W10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
3.Roche Amaia430710W12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES

E-CO BIL
1.Bolkesjø Tor HalvorDirect Difficut ShortE-CO BILNorwayYES

Ekonom Praha
1.Konečná Marcela725724W45Ekonom PrahaCzech Republic

ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'Esporles
1.Vivas Joan7211126M21 AERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpain
2.Quetglas Amengual Maria7211332W21 BERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpain

Espoon Suunta
1.Hamppu AntonM18Espoon SuuntaFinland
2.Hamppu AlekseiM45Espoon SuuntaFinland
3.Hamppu ElinaW14Espoon SuuntaFinland

Espoon Suunta S
1.Ruusu Rasmus193939M14Espoon Suunta SFinland

Estonia
1.Vaher Sander9101609M21 EliteEstoniaEstoniaYES

ESV Lok Dessau
1.Spengler Andreas7300152M55ESV Lok DessauGermanyYES

Eureka Orienteers
1.Lawford Geoff8291030M60Eureka OrienteersAustraliaYES
2.Bourne Jenny8190854W65Eureka OrienteersAustraliaYES

FK Åsen
1.Nimvik Johnny620325M55FK ÅsenSwedenYES
2.Bengtsson Britt-Mari620228W55FK ÅsenSwedenYES

Fossum IF
1.Høydal Gunvor Hov9011190W21 EliteFossum IFNorwayYES

Frol IL
1.Vister Martin8652934M21 EliteFrol ILNorwayYES
2.Rundhaug Mathilde861648W21 EliteFrol ILNorwayYES

Göteborg-Majorna OK
1.Gustafsson Mats806070M45Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
2.Berglia Kristine9940618W21 EliteGöteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
3.Fremstad Runa8657208W21 EliteGöteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES

Heming Orientering
1.Sundelin GiselaW55Heming OrienteringNorwayYES

Herning O-Klub
1.Andersen Søren899042M50Herning O-KlubDenmark
2.Isen Torben433463M65Herning O-KlubDenmarkYES
3.Isen Gitte351468W55Herning O-KlubDenmarkYES

IFK Göteborg Orientering
1.Carlsson Anders8016780M21 EliteIFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES

IFK Lidingö SOK
1.Palmqvist Aslaksen Rasmus930807M21 EliteIFK Lidingö SOKSweden
2.Bråten Synnøve7195458W21 EliteIFK Lidingö SOKSweden

Järla Orientering
1.Boström Olle8220220M21 EliteJärla OrienteringSwedenYES

K.O.B. Chocen
1.Svadlena Pavel7502000M40K.O.B. ChocenCzech RepublicYES

Kaliningrad
1.Movko Marina2300540W55KaliningradRussia

KOB ZPV Prostejov
1.Jaros Vojtech231248M55KOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
2.Jarosova Petra52654W50KOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES

Kolbotn & Skimt OL
1.Niklasson NilsM14Kolbotn & Skimt OLNorwayYES
2.Niklasson Bengt601109M55Kolbotn & Skimt OLNorwayYES
3.Niklasson AlvaW16Kolbotn & Skimt OLNorwayYES
4.Åsten PamelaW50Kolbotn & Skimt OLNorwayYES

Kongsberg O-lag
1.Røste Simen SommerstadM12Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
2.Røste EspenM45Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
3.Røste Synne SommerstadW14Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
4.Sommerstad IngjerdW45Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES

Koovee
1.Ansio JimiM35KooveeFinlandYES
2.Uotila Erika501243W21 EliteKooveeFinlandYES
3.Uotila Ulrika1009754W21 EliteKooveeFinlandYES

Korsnäs IF OK
1.Olsson Sven720614M45Korsnäs IF OKSwedenYES
2.Bergqvist Moa1240505W14Korsnäs IF OKSwedenYES
3.Bergqvist Maja1127615W16Korsnäs IF OKSwedenYES
4.Bergqvist Therese770317W40Korsnäs IF OKSwedenYES

KOS Slavia Plzen
1.Sauli Filip8656560M16KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES
2.Tokar Radim8660914M16KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES
3.Hasek Ondrej2060400M50KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES
4.Kovarova Lucie8656583W16KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES
5.Sauli Katerina2060388W16KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES
6.Sauli Ivana2060395W40KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES

KTV Altdorf
1.Kempf Adolf2043928M80KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES

Leksands OK
1.Enges Johan980421M50Leksands OKSwedenYES
2.Magnusson Ulf630210M55Leksands OKSwedenYES

LG Stettlen
1.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466M45LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
2.Schneider-Schiess Silvia8662084W45LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES

Lisboa OK
1.Dias Manuel8035553M65Lisboa OKPortugalYES

Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
1.Matyášová Lenka52093W55Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2.Janská Iva219280W60Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES

Lyngby OK
1.Isaksen Jonas2056747M21 ALyngby OKDenmarkYES
2.Kück Karina9200994W21 ALyngby OKDenmarkYES

Maccabi VAC - Hungary
1.Paskuj Mátyás2087750M21 BMaccabi VAC - HungaryHungary
2.Paskuj Mátyásné2056180W40Maccabi VAC - HungaryHungary

Manchester and District Orienteering Club
1.Ross Peter8221147M70Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2.Dobby Jillyan8010851W65Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES

Matteus SI
1.Eklöf Malin1800507Direct Easy LongMatteus SISwedenYES
2.Danielson Lars680222M50Matteus SISwedenYES
3.Eklöf Berit580520W60Matteus SISwedenYES

MEK-IN outdoor team
1.Mrkvica Jan247250M10MEK-IN outdoor teamCzech RepublicYES
2.Mrkvica Václav7758623M12MEK-IN outdoor teamCzech RepublicYES
3.Mrkvica Petr8663166M35MEK-IN outdoor teamCzech RepublicYES

MOM Budapest
1.Györgyi Péter8645185M21 AMOM BudapestHungaryYES
2.Kisvölcsey Ákos1211212M21 EliteMOM BudapestHungaryYES
3.Czakó Boglárka8031118W16MOM BudapestHungaryYES
4.Zempléni Lilla1841194W16MOM BudapestHungaryYES
5.Kézdy Judit7030629W16MOM BudapestHungaryYES
6.Kálmán Tamara2022205W18MOM BudapestHungaryYES
7.Iván Eszter7011218W18MOM BudapestHungaryYES
8.Kézdy Borbála7970817W21 AMOM BudapestHungaryYES
9.Burian Hana2067297W50MOM BudapestHungaryYES

Moravian
1.Mcluckie FinlayM12MoravianUnited KingdomYES
2.Mcluckie PeterM45MoravianUnited KingdomYES
3.Mcluckie KateW12MoravianUnited KingdomYES
4.Mcluckie MoragW45MoravianUnited KingdomYES

Moxina OK
1.Huang Yiching9201526W21 AMoxina OKTaiwanYES
2.Chuang Peichi8662075W21 AMoxina OKTaiwanYES

Nydalens Skiklub
1.Mo Hjelseth Teodor681886M16Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
2.Ulseth Kasper Bakken450404M16Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
3.Ulseth Per Ola450403M50Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
4.Mo Hjelseth MajaW14Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
5.Mo Maiken SkirstadW45Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
6.Ulseth Anne-lene Bakken449200W50Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES

OB Říčany
1.Sramek Petr2035144M45OB ŘíčanyCzech RepublicYES
2.Koten Pavel2060262M45OB ŘíčanyCzech RepublicYES
3.Kotenová Markéta9201629W14OB ŘíčanyCzech RepublicYES
4.Kotenová Barbora2060260W16OB ŘíčanyCzech RepublicYES
5.Sramkova Iva2035141W45OB ŘíčanyCzech RepublicYES
6.Kotenová Klára2060268W45OB ŘíčanyCzech RepublicYES

Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.
1.Janata Matěj8277M10Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
2.Šubrt Matěj8080826M18Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
3.Kolín Jan8007701M21 EliteOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
4.Pospisil Ondrej8667544M21 EliteOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
5.Janata Martin8303050M21 EliteOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
6.Zdenek Premysl1122M35Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
7.Strasak Tomas1122M35Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
8.Šubrt Antonín8080834M45Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
9.Procházka Aleš8266333M70Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
10.Janatová Viola9785W10Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
11.Pospisilova Marie8080824W21 EliteOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
12.Kolínová Kristýna9000007W21 EliteOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
13.Janatová Lucie9999888W35Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
14.Jiřištová Zuzana9054W35Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
15.Jiřištová Hana9093W55Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
16.Mrázková Ivana8080100W60Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
17.Klusáková Jitka8558W60Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES

OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR
1.Pavlovec Jan9200728M21 AOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
2.Balák Otakar8660473M21 BOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
3.Ledecký Vladimír8398M21 BOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
4.Svoboda Jan8536M45OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
5.Vacha Tomas8534M45OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
6.Machara Martin8521M50OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES

OK Kamenice
1.Nebeský Daniel2102810Direct Difficut ShortOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
2.Kudrnáčová Hana232268Direct Easy ShortOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
3.Balejová Veronika2115760Direct Easy ShortOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
4.Víšková Alena51618Direct Easy ShortOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
5.Mišek Michal2800300Direct Easy ShortOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
6.Zámečník Lukáš2115738M10OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
7.Rejšek Čeněk2135200M10OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
8.Gajda Martin9201061M16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
9.Jedlička Jakub2075622M16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
10.Šafka Sebastian8221133M18OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
11.Němeček Jan52282M21 AOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
12.Hajek Adam2019240M21 AOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
13.Rýdel Jiří428234M21 AOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
14.Zámečník David2060207M21 AOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
15.Pašek František523000M21 AOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
16.Rusý Tomáš2051509M21 EliteOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
17.Glonek Jakub8656521M21 EliteOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
18.Semík Ondřej920683M21 EliteOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
19.Jedlicka Adam2075620M40OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
20.Balej Jiří2067243M40OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
21.Chramosta Tomáš2113411M40OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
22.Kettner Pavel515105M55OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
23.Balejová Sofie2096218W10OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
24.Mišeková Lucie682648W10OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
25.Kudrnáčová Marta2084937W12OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
26.Mišeková Kateřina682675W12OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
27.Chramostová Julie2099495W14OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
28.Balejová Julie2061855W14OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
29.Hankovcová Helena442879W16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
30.Jedlickova Kristyna2075621W16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
31.Chramostová Amálie2088703W16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
32.Víšková Veronika2088701W16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
33.Šafková Sofie8100401W18OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
34.Semíková Lucie515426W18OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
35.Albrechtová Iveta8660456W20OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
36.Aschermannová Karolína8100500W20OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
37.Hajkova Eliska515001W21 AOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
38.Kettnerová Dana7201193W21 AOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
39.Zimmerová Kateřina7209350W21 AOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
40.Prochazkova Marie8051795W21 EliteOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
41.Rejšková Alena2075613W40OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
42.Mišeková Martina2800344W40OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
43.Hankovcová Lenka682099W45OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
44.Hausenblasová Klára361912W50OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
45.Semiková Eva52285W50OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
46.Čermáková Gabriela232397W50OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
47.Kettnerová Lenka7202877W50OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES

OK Kåre
1.Kaipe Oskar1080616M12OK KåreSwedenYES
2.Söderqvist Walter8062007M12OK KåreSwedenYES
3.Söderqvist Wille9050309M14OK KåreSwedenYES
4.Söderqvist Patrik750505M40OK KåreSwedenYES
5.Kaipe Elsa1051003W14OK KåreSwedenYES
6.Söderqvist Vendela9431432W16OK KåreSwedenYES
7.Söderqvist Marit209067W45OK KåreSwedenYES

OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
1.Jahn Odvody Dana9292Direct Easy LongOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES

OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
1.Držka Filip416258M10OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
2.Krpata Michal8656545M16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
3.Haas Filip8656543M16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
4.Pipek Ondrej8651710M18OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
5.Držka Štěpán7209354M40OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
6.Nekvapil Ondrej9201683M45OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
7.Pipek Kamil2049532M45OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
8.Švíglerová Anna51128W10OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
9.Pipkova Karolina7200907W12OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
10.Švíglerová Kateřina2081386W12OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
11.Držková Berenika425545W18OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
12.Krpatova Zuzana2035734W40OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
13.Švíglerová Pavla889272W40OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
14.Držková Markéta9281W40OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
15.Pipkova Tana2049550W45OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES

OK Roskilde
1.Lindemann Casper434108M40OK RoskildeDenmark

OK SNAB
1.Blok Karsten2061688Direct Difficult LongOK SNABDenmarkYES
2.Blok Thomas1406296Direct Difficult LongOK SNABDenmarkYES
3.Blok Kristian1406288M21 AOK SNABDenmarkYES

OK Sparta Praha
1.Boudny Jan51773M35OK Sparta PrahaCzech Republic

OK Trzin
1.Giovannini Marco52797M50OK TrzinSloveniaYES

OK77
1.Donner Jeremy2091869M12OK77Finland
2.Donner Jesper2091867M16OK77Finland
3.Donner Jonny2091866M18OK77Finland
4.Järvenpää Antti7204944M21 EliteOK77Finland
5.Donner Mikael1416428M50OK77Finland
6.Donner Jan1417513M50OK77FinlandYES
7.Donner Janina2091865W20OK77Finland
8.Lindholm Vivian2082609W21 EliteOK77FinlandYES
9.Donner Isabel1417518W21 EliteOK77Finland
10.Torp-donner Heidi2091868W50OK77Finland
11.Lindholm Ann2084425W60OK77FinlandYES

OK99 Hradec Králové
1.Behoun Pavel2102525M60OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
2.Behounova Jirina2102552W60OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES

OL Regio Wil
1.Hubmann Jörg8638720M55OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
2.Hubmann Lisa8638715W16OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
3.Hubmann Nina8638741W16OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
4.Hubmann Fränzi1111981W40OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES

OL Vallset/Stange
1.Dale Magnus Svaland7207232M12OL Vallset/StangeNorwayYES
2.Dale Arnstein7207022M45OL Vallset/StangeNorwayYES
3.Svaland Inger2056906W55OL Vallset/StangeNorwayYES

OL Zimmerberg
1.Hotz Markus8090672M45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
2.Wettstein Rolf8646152M55OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
3.Hotz Bigna8090809W10OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
4.Hotz Andrina8250506W14OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
5.Hotz-Capeder Pamela8290573W45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES

OLC Kapreolo
1.Schlatter Christoph8270165M50OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
2.Luescher Andreas8660944M55OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
3.Schlatter Evi8251267W50OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
4.Lüscher Barbara8660933W55OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES

OLC Säntis
1.Streuli Willi8642001M70OLC SäntisSwitzerlandYES
2.Wüest Ruth8663263W60OLC SäntisSwitzerlandYES

OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
1.Peissard Bernard1600006M60OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
2.Cejka Kati1958516W55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES

OLG Bonaduz
1.Andres Peter8001800M65OLG Bonaduz SwitzerlandYES
2.Andres Iris8055155W60OLG Bonaduz SwitzerlandYES

OLG Goldau
1.Aschwanden Stefan8638740M60OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
2.Lichti Aschwanden Nora1399676W55OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES

OLG Skandia
1.Rothenbühler Hans7001955M60OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
2.Rothenbühler Vreni7002912W60OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES

OLG Zürich
1.Grau Peter1207350M50OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
2.Dünner Janine7140408W45OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES

OLV Zug-Immensee
1.Bieri Walter8051143M75OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES
2.Bieri Ruth8230947W70OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES

OOB TJ Turnov
1.Vodicka Jan2126354M21 BOOB TJ TurnovCzech RepublicYES
2.Vodickova Veronika7785W21 AOOB TJ TurnovCzech RepublicYES

ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.
1.Larotella Roberto2045689Direct Difficult LongORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
2.Gaion Sara2051670Direct Difficult LongORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES

Orienteringsklubben Moss
1.Løken Marianne7051977Direct Easy LongOrienteringsklubben MossNorwayYES
2.Breimo Morten7734321Direct Easy LongOrienteringsklubben MossNorwayYES
3.Løken Solan7062012Direct Easy ShortOrienteringsklubben MossNorwayYES
4.Breimo Elisabet7731234Direct Easy ShortOrienteringsklubben MossNorwayYES
5.Breimo Trym7091234M10Orienteringsklubben MossNorwayYES
6.Løken Selmer7092008M12Orienteringsklubben MossNorwayYES
7.Breimo Birk7061234M14Orienteringsklubben MossNorwayYES
8.Løken Øyvind7101977M40Orienteringsklubben MossNorwayYES

Polisportiva Besanese
1.Di Stefano Marco Anselmo8651369M16Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
2.Magenes Francesco2053499M20Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
3.Magenes Giuseppe1416559M50Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
4.Di Stefano Gianluca8655408M55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
5.Bozzola Angelo205686M55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
6.Di Stefano Silvia9000919W12Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
7.Magenes Chiara210464W12Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
8.Lombardi Elena2053470W45Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES

Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D. Bologna
1.Nanni Francesco40399M21 BPolisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D. BolognaItalyYES

Raid Orientation Paris
1.Martin Pascale8196000W55Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES

Rastikarhut
1.Oksanen JukkaM50RastikarhutFinlandYES

Ringerike o-lag
1.Kihle Unn DischDirect Difficut ShortRingerike o-lagNorwayYES
2.Arnevik Oskar682208M20Ringerike o-lagNorway
3.Arnevik Sander682209M21 ARingerike o-lagNorway
4.Arnevik Lars-Inge682206M50Ringerike o-lagNorway
5.Fjeldstad LarsM55Ringerike o-lagNorwayYES
6.Kihle KristianM55Ringerike o-lagNorwayYES
7.Dahl Per GunnarM60Ringerike o-lagNorwayYES
8.Løset FrodeM60Ringerike o-lagNorwayYES
9.Arnevik Line682207W45Ringerike o-lagNorway
10.Kvamme Anne-kristinW50Ringerike o-lagNorwayYES
11.Mathiesen EirinW50Ringerike o-lagNorwayYES
12.Skovly SisselW50Ringerike o-lagNorwayYES

Ringsaker OK
1.Haslestad Joern EugenDirect Easy LongRingsaker OKNorway
2.Hasle Haslestad TorgrimM10Ringsaker OKNorway
3.Hasle Haslestad EyvindM14Ringsaker OKNorway
4.Hasle Haslestad IngeborgW16Ringsaker OKNorway
5.Hasle Haslestad KristinW50Ringsaker OKNorway

Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb
1.Klavenes EinarDirect Difficult LongSandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
2.Klavenes Kari HasaasDirect Difficut ShortSandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
3.Furland SindreM12Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
4.Klavenes Anders HasaasM16Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
5.Furland SturleM45Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
6.Klavenes Karen HasaasW10Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
7.Klavenes Ragne HasaasW14Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
8.Arvesen MariannW45Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES

Seniors
1.Kalnins Andris8080606M80SeniorsLatviaYES
2.Jansone Maija8080101W75SeniorsLatviaYES

SK Bílovice
1.Henek Vladan2011839M21 ASK BíloviceCzech RepublicYES
2.Henková Daniela53222W21 BSK BíloviceCzech RepublicYES

SK Praga
1.Ctrnact Simon2032143Direct Easy LongSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
2.Kozina Stepan8656580M16SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
3.Ctrnact Frantisek2121096M16SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
4.Braveny Vit888891M21 EliteSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
5.Ctrnact Jiri231948M40SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
6.Kozina Petr1700084M55SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
7.Kozinova Anna7200338W21 ASK PragaCzech RepublicYES
8.Chmelikova Tereza232330W21 BSK PragaCzech Republic
9.Kozinova Zuzana7003042W21 EliteSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
10.Kozinova Jana7210812W40SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
11.Ctrnactova Magdalena231924W45SK PragaCzech RepublicYES

SK SIRIUS
1.Murzin Oleksandr502269M40SK SIRIUSUkraineYES
2.Nogovitsyna Iuliia7000022W35SK SIRIUSUkraineYES

SKOB Zlín
1.Kundrata Vít53360M12SKOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES
2.Kundrata Jan7209284M18SKOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES
3.Kundratová Eva7209279W10SKOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES
4.Kundratová Lucie7203458W20SKOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES
5.Kundratová Jana7209278W45SKOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES

Slavia Liberec Orienteering
1.Kopec Tomas52641M35Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
2.Kopcová Michaela52533W35Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES

SOB Olomouc
1.Šimek Štěpán52733M18SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
2.Paulicek Michal2115747M35SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
3.Kopecky David2044889M35SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
4.Šimek Roman2011817M50SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
5.Paulickova Adela2118494W10SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
6.Kopecka Tereza428280W10SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
7.Paulickova Tereza2069082W12SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
8.Kopecka Nela301263W14SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
9.Paulickova Barbara2116467W40SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
10.Kopecka Jitka420402W40SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
11.Šimková Hana52476W50SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES

Söders SOL Tyresö
1.Hedström Jan8088080Direct Difficut ShortSöders SOL TyresöSwedenYES

Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering
1.Börjeskog Eric9920503M21 EliteSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSwedenYES

SOOB Sokol Kralupy
1.Koldinský Jan7207361M21 ASOOB Sokol KralupyCzech RepublicYES
2.Kohl Jiří301391M55SOOB Sokol KralupyCzech RepublicYES
3.Dobeš Václav301374M55SOOB Sokol KralupyCzech RepublicYES
4.Procházková Zuzana7210815W21 ASOOB Sokol KralupyCzech RepublicYES
5.Kohlová Zuzana301347W21 ASOOB Sokol KralupyCzech RepublicYES
6.Freyová Michaela301394W55SOOB Sokol KralupyCzech RepublicYES

Sportcentrum BT Jicin
1.Benes Josef9907M60Sportcentrum BT JicinCzech RepublicYES
2.Benesova Iva886513W55Sportcentrum BT JicinCzech RepublicYES

Sportcentrum Jicin
1.Zaloudkova Petra7878000Direct Difficut ShortSportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
2.Posolda Lukáš2115009Direct Easy ShortSportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
3.Posolda Tomáš2053584M12Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
4.Zalaba Tomáš7839783M18Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
5.Jahn Petr8005159M21 ASportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
6.Kutis OndrejM21 ASportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
7.Zaloudek Petr7890000M21 EliteSportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
8.Uhlik Michal8003099M35Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
9.Havrdová Selina8071009W10Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
10.Vltavská Eliška2114998W12Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
11.Havrdová Sheila8101007W12Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
12.Uhlikova Sarka7207702W35Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
13.Havrdová Renata8113000W40Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
14.Posoldová Eva9979W40Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
15.Zalabová Martina2053545W50Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES

Stångenäs AIS
1.Johansson Katarina259608Direct Easy ShortStångenäs AISSwedenYES
2.Johansson Tommy670219M50Stångenäs AISSwedenYES

Stora Tuna OK
1.Magnusson Filip1940321Direct Difficut ShortStora Tuna OKSwedenYES

Sundbybergs IK
1.Karlsson MorganM21 EliteSundbybergs IKSwedenYES
2.Eriksson LisaW21 BSundbybergs IKSwedenYES

Surahammars SOK
1.Hasler Ludvig446081M14Surahammars SOKSwedenYES
2.Hasler Lars-Erik7201152M45Surahammars SOKSwedenYES
3.Hasler Rebecka437568W16Surahammars SOKSwedenYES
4.Hasler Sofia2058297W45Surahammars SOKSwedenYES

Suunta Jyväskylä
1.Lepo Mikko9101923M45Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
2.Lepo VeeraW16Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
3.Lepo Tarja1304076W50Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES

Tolered Utby OL
1.Larsson Anders260909M55Tolered Utby OLSweden

Tullinge SK
1.Längheim ElisabethDirect Difficut ShortTullinge SKSwedenYES
2.Längheim Alfred7782161M18Tullinge SKSwedenYES
3.Längheim Göran530010M50Tullinge SKSwedenYES
4.Längheim Anna-lena998765W50Tullinge SKSwedenYES

Ufa-united
1.Marat Mudarisov8222022M55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
2.Bayburin Rais8100158M60Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
3.Bayburina Dilya8140959W60Ufa-unitedRussiaYES

Unione Sportiva Primiero
1.Zortea GiacobbeDirect Easy ShortUnione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
2.Boso Manuel2032046M10Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
3.Riz Martin210150M10Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
4.Cosner Cristian210149M12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
5.Gobber Paolo1000021M12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
6.Mastel Andrea238951M12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
7.Corona Mattia1399497M14Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
8.Gaio Paride2081260M14Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
9.Orsingher Denis2081265M14Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
10.Iagher Alessandro339408M14Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
11.Corona Gioia896373W10Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
12.Iagher Margherita56217W10Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
13.Scalet Giulia2081251W12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
14.Forlin Sara2081270W12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
15.Pradel Stefania339410W12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
16.Gaio Elettra2081258W12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
17.Zugliani Marianna339406W12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
18.Gaio Maddalena2081252W12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
19.Zugliani Eleonora2036157W14Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES

Universitni Sportovni Klub Praha
1.Prusa Michal8667547M35Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES
2.Prusova Marketa8660554W45Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES

USV Jena
1.Lindner Joachim1664M50USV JenaGermanyYES
2.Lindner Norah1398584W12USV JenaGermanyYES

Vang Orienteringslag
1.Dale Jostein Svaland8628577M20Vang OrienteringslagNorwayYES

Varegg Fleridrett
1.Tysvær Ingeborg StulandDirect Easy LongVaregg FleridrettNorway
2.Tysvær AasfridDirect Easy LongVaregg FleridrettNorway
3.Tysvær Sverre Stuland1172570M12Varegg FleridrettNorway
4.Larsen Lars Stuland1918158M55Varegg FleridrettNorway
5.Tysvaer Gunhild Stuland1544898W21 AVaregg FleridrettNorway

Verdal OK
1.Okkenhaug Arne9804966M55Verdal OKNorwayYES
2.Bredesen Gunhild9649196W55Verdal OKNorwayYES

Wing OK
1.Brynhildsen Bernt9100867M50Wing OKNorwayYES
2.Brynhildsen Susanna9050568W21 BWing OKNorwayYES
3.Brynhildsen Sarah9090200W21 BWing OKNorwayYES