v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Primiero O-Week - 3 days 2019->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 37)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Jahn Odvody Dana9292W21 BIndividuals/No club

Australopers
1.Mccomb Jett8652440M14AustralopersAustraliaYES
2.Mccomb Jonathan8647255M45AustralopersAustraliaYES
3.Mccomb Zali8652432W16AustralopersAustraliaYES
4.Mccomb Cathy8650877W45AustralopersAustraliaYES

Bækkelagets SK
1.Bleken Anne Marie800510W35Bækkelagets SKNorwayYES

Balise 10
1.Raes Freddy253725M65Balise 10BelgiumYES

E-CO BIL
1.Bolkesjø Tor HalvorDirect Difficut ShortE-CO BILNorwayYES

FK Åsen
1.Nimvik Johnny620325M55FK ÅsenSweden
2.Bengtsson Britt-Mari620228W55FK ÅsenSweden

Herning O-Klub
1.Andersen Søren899042M50Herning O-KlubDenmark
2.Isen Torben433463M65Herning O-KlubDenmark
3.Isen Gitte351468W55Herning O-KlubDenmark

Lisboa OK
1.Dias Manuel8035553M65Lisboa OKPortugal

Manchester and District Orienteering Club
1.Ross Peter8221147M70Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2.Dobby Jillyan8010851W65Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES

Matteus SI
1.Danielson Lars680222M50Matteus SISweden
2.Eklöf Berit580520W60Matteus SISweden

OK99 Hradec Králové
1.Behoun Pavel2102525M60OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
2.Behounova Jirina2102552W60OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES

OL Zimmerberg
1.Wettstein Rolf8646152M55OL ZimmerbergSwitzerland

OLG Bonaduz
1.Andres Peter8001800M65OLG Bonaduz Switzerland
2.Andres Iris8055155W60OLG Bonaduz Switzerland

OLG Skandia
1.Rothenbühler Hans7001955M60OLG SkandiaSwitzerland
2.Rothenbühler Vreni7002912W60OLG SkandiaSwitzerland

Orienteringsklubben Moss
1.Løken Marianne7051977Direct Easy LongOrienteringsklubben MossNorway
2.Løken Solan7062012Direct Easy ShortOrienteringsklubben MossNorway
3.Løken Selmer7092008M12Orienteringsklubben MossNorway
4.Løken Øyvind7101977M40Orienteringsklubben MossNorway

Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb
1.Klavenes EinarDirect Difficult LongSandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
2.Klavenes Kari HasaasDirect Difficut ShortSandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
3.Klavenes Anders HasaasM14Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
4.Klavenes Karen HasaasW10Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
5.Klavenes Ragne HasaasW12Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES

SK Praga
1.Chmelikova Tereza232330W21 BSK PragaCzech Republic

Sportcentrum Jicin
1.Jahn Petr8005159M21 ASportcentrum JicinCzech Republic

Sundbybergs IK
1.Karlsson MorganM21 ASundbybergs IKSweden