Individuals/No club |
1. | Van Riswijk Carolien | | W40 | Individuals/No club | | |
Altair CO |
1. | Schilder Auke | | M40 | Altair CO | Belgium | |
2. | Hermesz Agnes | | W21 | Altair CO | Belgium | |
Argus |
1. | Broex Bart | 752603 | M40 | Argus | Netherlands | |
2. | Halter Werner | 741122 | M40 | Argus | Netherlands | |
3. | Mensink Manon | 6278 | W40 | Argus | Netherlands | |
ASG Teutoburger Wald |
1. | Hohberg Thomas | 8230763 | M50 | ASG Teutoburger Wald | Germany | |
2. | Hohberg Iris | 8090262 | W50 | ASG Teutoburger Wald | Germany | |
ASUB Orientation |
1. | Souweine Gerald | 191919 | M40 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
2. | Robinson Richard | 1405888 | M40 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
3. | Debehogne Jean-Noël | 49059 | M50 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
4. | Saez Herrera Luis | 228344 | M50 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
5. | Hofmans Jacques | 9560310 | M60 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
6. | Clapuyt Philippe | 7700777 | M60 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
7. | Van Der Cruys Jean Pierre | 1393109 | M70 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
8. | Revencu Nicole | 7722227 | W40 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
9. | Drabs Laurence | 49074 | W40 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
10. | Aughuet Laurence | 1405887 | W40 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
11. | Bravin Kathia | 228337 | W50 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
12. | Govaerts Bernadette | 9011960 | W50 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
13. | Buelens Jenny | 1960502 | W50 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
Balise 10 |
1. | Steenssens Rene | 249919 | M60 | Balise 10 | Belgium | |
C.D.C.E.B.E. |
1. | Hervás Lucas Jesús | 8010106 | M40 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
2. | Díaz-toledo Fernández Teresa | 1414979 | W50 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
C.O.Liège |
1. | Pierlot André | 7763014 | M50 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
2. | Florin Jacques | 7205515 | M50 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
3. | Vandermeulen Bruno | 49101 | M60 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
4. | Hick Servais | 8643366 | M60 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
5. | Pierlot Elvire | 2089828 | W-14 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
6. | Leyimangoye Judith | 2046059 | W21S | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
CEColivenc |
1. | Friberg Joachim | 8196587 | M50 | CEColivenc | Spain | |
2. | Friberg Alicia | 8140376 | W21 | CEColivenc | Spain | |
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut |
1. | Martos Sanchez Felipe | 7402610 | M50 | Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | |
2. | Thiels Hannah | 1391737 | W-20 | Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | |
3. | Pecheur Anne | | W50 | Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | |
COMA |
1. | Ross James | 8632193 | M50 | COMA | Spain | |
2. | Villarreal Leticia | 2010527 | W40 | COMA | Spain | |
CTG Koblenz |
1. | Krausbauer Uwe | 1207403 | M60 | CTG Koblenz | Germany | |
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
1. | Lubina Alexander | 8101279 | M21 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
hamok |
1. | Jimenez Jean-Claude | 244527 | M21 | hamok | Belgium | |
2. | Bakelants Siegfried | 8117400 | M21 | hamok | Belgium | |
3. | Schutjes Stefaan | 4944 | M40 | hamok | Belgium | |
4. | Hoogstrate Peter | 199255 | M50 | hamok | Belgium | |
5. | Schutjes Dominique | 236106 | M60 | hamok | Belgium | |
6. | Schutjes Elisabeth | 4945 | W40 | hamok | Belgium | |
7. | Nolens Daniëlle | 236498 | W70 | hamok | Belgium | |
Hermathenae Orientation SPA |
1. | Mattart Antoine | 1020720 | M-17 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | |
2. | Mattart Eric | 1020734 | M40 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | |
HOC'93 |
1. | Wols Richard | 1054714 | M-14 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
2. | Wols Linda | 1247714 | W40 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
Kempische Orientatielopers |
1. | Hendrickx Wannes | 9102237 | M21 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
2. | Kellens Jean-Pierre | 522222 | M60 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
3. | Cantre Rudy | 2037651 | M60 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
4. | Van Caneghem Albert | 2037656 | M60 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
5. | Metten Marie-christine | 2037654 | W60 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
6. | Moret Odette | 2037657 | W60 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
7. | Silvi Simonne | 1392324 | W60 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
KOVZ |
1. | Kurt Ralph | 7300334 | M21 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
2. | Piotrowski Sebastian | | M21 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
3. | Woertel Olaf | 8639631 | M21 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
4. | Swinkels Garnt | | M21 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
5. | van der Toorn Jan-Gerard | 8160972 | M21 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
6. | Engel Jasper | | M21 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
7. | Intgroen Mike | 1933 | M60 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
8. | Schonewille Ruud | 364726 | M70 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
9. | Van Bockstal Oswald | 8643372 | W-14 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
10. | Woertel Selmar | | W-14 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
11. | Swinkels Elke | | W21 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
12. | Piotrowska Anita | | W21 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
13. | Alders Heleen | | W21 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
14. | Roeling Monica | 1952417 | W60 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
NSV AMEL |
1. | Baert Serge | 8448449 | M50 | NSV AMEL | Belgium | |
OLifant |
1. | Heikoop Arne | 1301730 | M60 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
2. | McComb Andrew | 8630823 | M60 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
3. | Hoeksma Martine | 7690909 | W40 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
4. | Jasulaityte Lina | 1188775 | W50 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. |
1. | Seefeld Karl-Heinz | 531606 | M60 | OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. | Germany | |
Omega |
1. | Van Gelder Nisse | 7140504 | M-14 | Omega | Belgium | |
2. | Thiels Liam | 1391738 | M-17 | Omega | Belgium | |
3. | Nijst Tino | 49827 | M21S | Omega | Belgium | |
4. | Van Gelder Kris | 7700922 | M40 | Omega | Belgium | |
5. | Jansen Kim | 2067899 | M40 | Omega | Belgium | |
6. | Vanaken Rogier | 2800463 | M60 | Omega | Belgium | |
7. | Nijst Kiara | 6212 | W-10 | Omega | Belgium | |
8. | Van Gelder Janne | 7166102 | W-17 | Omega | Belgium | |
9. | De Grande Angelique | 2067901 | W40 | Omega | Belgium | |
10. | Blommen Paulette | 4999 | W60 | Omega | Belgium | |
Rand Athletics Club Orienteers |
1. | Courtnage Christie | | W21 | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION |
1. | Alle Paul | 1399925 | M60 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | |
TROL Belgium |
1. | Goossens Dirk | 8625757 | M21 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
2. | Coen Dieter | 1403132 | M21 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
3. | Van Breedam Vanessa | 1403131 | W21 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
4. | Verbraken Linda | 8643047 | W21 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
5. | Ceulemans Iris | 8655045 | W21 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
6. | Goossens Renske | 8071791 | W21 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
7. | Geens Lieve | 4951 | W60 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
TuS Lübbecke |
1. | Kolbe Colin | 8084808 | M21 | TuS Lübbecke | Germany | |
TV Eitelborn |
1. | Vilz Wolfgang | 563371 | M50 | TV Eitelborn | Germany | |
2. | Vilz Marion | 563373 | W50 | TV Eitelborn | Germany | |
Waterford Orienteers |
1. | Cox Andrew | 9031956 | M60 | Waterford Orienteers | Ireland | |
2. | Cox Jana | 1201054 | W21S | Waterford Orienteers | Ireland | |
3. | Cox Laura | 2052940 | W21S | Waterford Orienteers | Ireland | |
www.GTmaps.eu |
1. | Trimakas Gediminas | 851222 | M21 | www.GTmaps.eu | Lithuania | |