v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
JWOC Tour'2018 - Dél-Alföld orienteering days->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 160)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid PVSK Cup Parking fee

Individuals/No club
1.Jaffe David7003017M55Individuals/No club Open 5km 4 days
2.Crespo Inma8171299W20AIndividuals/No club Open 5km -

ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza
1.Frison Rudi2018541M16BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - -
2.Mancassola Simone2018550M16BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - -
3.Fracca Pietro2018544M16BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - -
4.Nicolis Giovanni2021337M16BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - -
5.Scalzotto Pietro2018539M18BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - -
6.Guarda Giacomo2018508M18BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - -
7.Bari Tommaso7300250M21CASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - -
8.Guasina Cosimo2009729M35BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - All days
9.Nicolis Valentino210392M55ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - All days
10.Busato Francesca2018547W16BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - -
11.Scalzotto Annarita2018538W16BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - -

Bratrstvo Zdarskych vrchu
1.Čech Petr8656540M18BBratrstvo Zdarskych vrchuCzech RepublicYES - -
2.Čechová Zuzana980334W45Bratrstvo Zdarskych vrchuCzech RepublicYES - All days

CA Rosé
1.Marclay Blaise1967702M50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES Open 7km All days
2.Thys Renate1970128W45CA RoséSwitzerlandYES Open 5km -

Cleveland Orienteering Klub
1.Rigby Richard438254M50Cleveland Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES - All days
2.Rigby Carolyn438260W50Cleveland Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES - -

Copenhagen Police
1.Kracht Jesper2058313M35BshortCopenhagen PoliceDenmarkYES - -
2.Kracht Elin2058314W45Copenhagen PoliceDenmarkYES Open 5km All days

Czech Fans
1.Semrad Ladislav8053577M21ECzech FansCzech RepublicYES Open 7km -
2.Netuka Vojtech8656727M21ECzech FansCzech RepublicYES Open 7km All days
3.Navratil Simon8644884M21ECzech FansCzech RepublicYES Open 7km -

Delaware Valley Orienteering Association
1.Riley Wyatt8090773M45Delaware Valley Orienteering AssociationUnited StatesYES Open 7km -
2.Riley Oriana8100302W15-18CDelaware Valley Orienteering AssociationUnited StatesYES Open 3km beginner -
3.Riley Angelica8010570W45Delaware Valley Orienteering AssociationUnited StatesYES Open 5km All days

FIF Hilleroed
1.Kjær Hemmingsen Gustav1395515M14BFIF HilleroedDenmarkYES - -
2.Kjær Hemmingsen Lukas8010702M20AFIF HilleroedDenmarkYES Open 3km advanced -
3.Simonsen Bo896954M50FIF HilleroedDenmarkYES - -
4.Simonsen Siri8626182W20AFIF HilleroedDenmarkYES - -
5.Kjær Hemmingsen Bente2035226W50FIF HilleroedDenmarkYES Open 3km advanced -
6.Simonsen Sandra1406285W50FIF HilleroedDenmarkYES - All days

Fossum IF
1.Bjørnstad Oscar7120299M20AFossum IFNorwayYES Open 5km -
2.Melsom Borger942803M21EFossum IFNorwayYES Open 7km -
3.Melsom Sigurd961606M21EFossum IFNorwayYES Open 7km -
4.Heir Morten9701150M50Fossum IFNorway Open 5km 2 days
5.Melsom Terje641106M50Fossum IFNorwayYES Open 5km All days
6.Hæstad Nils581607M60Fossum IFNorwayYES Open 5km All days

Freidig Spk.
1.Sandstad Lars8083518M20AFreidig Spk.NorwayYES - -
2.Eidsmo Mats7070500M20AFreidig Spk.NorwayYES Open 7km -
3.Eidsmo Tomas7190869M45Freidig Spk.NorwayYES Open 7km All days
4.Ivarsson Johan44635M50Freidig Spk.NorwayYES - All days
5.Eidsmo Mari7130403W16BFreidig Spk.NorwayYES Open 5km -
6.Eidsmo Gro Sandstad451094W50Freidig Spk.NorwayYES - -

Funexsports
1.Pryjma Tomasz888961M50FunexsportsPolandYES - All days
2.Deptulska Maria2035194W20AFunexsportsPolandYES - -

Göteborg-Majorna OK
1.Bligård Per-åke811028M21EGöteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES - 1 day

Horsens OK
1.Jensen Rikke Holm8070471W45Horsens OKDenmarkYES Open 3km advanced All days

Imperdible
1.Fernandez Cascales Pablo8633188M20AImperdibleSpainYES Open 7km -
2.Fernández Arriaga José Feliciano2020335M50ImperdibleSpainYES Open 3km advanced All days
3.Cascales Nicolás Maria Jesús2057868OpenAImperdibleSpainYES Open 3km advanced -

Indiana Crossroads Orienteering Club
1.Minto Robert9101150M35BIndiana Crossroads Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES Open 7km -
2.Blacklock Brenda504572W50Indiana Crossroads Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES Open 5km All days

K.O.B. Chocen
1.Svadlena Michal9990101M18BK.O.B. ChocenCzech RepublicYES Open 7km -
2.Pesek Ondrej2025363M21EK.O.B. ChocenCzech RepublicYES Open 7km -
3.Krivda Martin8659400M21EK.O.B. ChocenCzech RepublicYES Open 7km -
4.Sháněl Jan8199402M21EK.O.B. ChocenCzech RepublicYES Open 7km -
5.Svadlena Pavel2011854M40K.O.B. ChocenCzech RepublicYES Open 7km All days

KOS BnO Szczecin
1.Kotkowiak Bartosz9201343M12CKOS BnO SzczecinPoland M12C -
2.Czyński Miłosz9201349M14BKOS BnO SzczecinPoland Open 5km -
3.Kotkowiak Piotr9201342M14BKOS BnO SzczecinPoland Open 3km advanced -
4.Kwiatkowski Olaf346822M14BKOS BnO SzczecinPoland Open 3km advanced -
5.Kula Mateusz8636996M16BKOS BnO SzczecinPoland Open 7km -
6.Biernat Michał9201344M16BKOS BnO SzczecinPoland Open 7km -
7.Grzegorczyk Mateusz9201337M16BKOS BnO SzczecinPoland Open 7km -
8.Kondys Jakub9201334M16BKOS BnO SzczecinPoland Open 7km -
9.Petersburski Krystian9201345M18BKOS BnO SzczecinPoland Open 7km -
10.Kula Maja1995097W12CKOS BnO SzczecinPoland W12C -

Lierbygda o-lag
1.Hennum Gunhild1680522OpenALierbygda o-lagNorwayYES - -
2.Farnes Hansen Kim1810153OpenALierbygda o-lagNorwayYES - 3 days

Lynx
1.Koponen Ville9201547M40LynxFinlandYES - 2 days

Malarruta
1.Wirén González Gustav8633223M16BMalarrutaSpainYES - -
2.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro8051295M21EMalarrutaSpainYES - -
3.Wirén Mikael8654400M55MalarrutaSpainYES - All days
4.Del Campo Campos Cristina8130369OpenAMalarrutaSpainYES - -
5.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel8220467OpenAMalarrutaSpainYES - All days

Manchester and District Orienteering Club
1.Bray Peter895150M21EManchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES Open 7km -
2.Fellbaum Thomas8421525M21EManchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES Open 7km All days

Metropolitan Orienteering Club Ltd.
1.Lau Kwok Sang1815997M21BshortMetropolitan Orienteering Club Ltd.Hong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES - -

Nature Orientation Saint Etienne
1.Perrin Simon8002068M16BNature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES - -
2.Perrin Eric964201M45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES - All days
3.Haberkorn Didier1420101M80Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES - -
4.Perrin Odile884201W45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES - -

Naturfreunde Wien
1.Deubel Joergen7008000M21BshortNaturfreunde WienAustriaYES - -
2.Deubel Dirk9008000M21BshortNaturfreunde WienAustriaYES - All days
3.Deubel Jonas9998000M21BshortNaturfreunde WienAustriaYES - -
4.Deubel Dirk9008000M21ENaturfreunde WienAustriaYES - -
5.Gassner Ferri9030166M50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES - All days

Naturfreunde Wien
1.Wolfram Jakob8251101M18BNaturfreunde WienAustria - -
2.Bonek Erik8310301M18BNaturfreunde WienAustria - -
3.Bonek Peter8040164M50Naturfreunde WienAustria - All days

New England OC
1.Harkavy Keegan2069262M16BNew England OCUnited StatesYES - All days

Newcastle Orienteering Club
1.Craig Alvin7826315M16BNewcastle Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES Open 5km -
2.Craig Stephen7583468M45Newcastle Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES Open 7km All days
3.Craig Rebecca7492148W12CNewcastle Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES W12C -
4.Craig Martina7202807W45Newcastle Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES Open 5km -

North Texas Orienteering Association
1.George AndreaW55North Texas Orienteering AssociationUnited StatesYES Open 3km advanced -

North West OC
1.Griffiths Adrian1407997M55North West OCNew ZealandYES - All days
2.Griffiths Kaye441312W55North West OCNew ZealandYES - -

Nydalens Skiklub
1.Jonsson Isak8040801M20ANydalens SkiklubNorwayYES Open 7km -
2.Jonsson Sören778899M60Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES Open 5km 2 days
3.Wiklund Jo899014OpenANydalens SkiklubNorwayYES Open 5km -
4.Wiklund Berit Sofie505601W45Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES Open 5km 3 days
5.Jonsson Maria676767W50Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES Open 5km -

Octavian Droobers
1.Gardner William8090493M21EOctavian DroobersUnited Kingdom - -

OK Kåre
1.Von Krusenstierna Elina951230W21BOK KåreSwedenYES - All days
2.Von Krusenstierna Anna7651212W50OK KåreSwedenYES - -

OK PAN Aarhus
1.Schøning Eskil931208M21EOK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES Open 7km -
2.Sønnichsen Kell9101127M50OK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES Open 5km All days
3.Holm John4172M65OK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES Open 5km -

OK Ravinen - Nacka
1.Rinnbäck Jonas940206M21EOK Ravinen - NackaSwedenYES Open 7km All days

OK SYD
1.Termansen Michael1395514M50OK SYDDenmarkYES Open 5km All days
2.Termansen Helle1395516W50OK SYDDenmarkYES Open 3km advanced -

ol.biel.seeland
1.Aebersold Christian8022262M55ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES - -
2.Aebersold Gaby8627147W50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES - -

OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
1.Grote Andreas7775577M21EOLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland - -

OLG Cordoba Rütihof
1.Suter Nik8091265M21EOLG Cordoba RütihofSwitzerlandYES - -
2.Suter Judith8030470W45OLG Cordoba RütihofSwitzerlandYES - -

OLV Baselland
1.Polsini Pablo8012003M16BOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES - -
2.Polsini Chiara8003011W18BOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES - -
3.Polsini Priski8051969W45OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES - All days

Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade
1.Avramovic Dejan435132M35BshortOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia Open 5km 3 days

Porsgrunn Orienteringslag
1.Westin Kjell997861M55Porsgrunn OrienteringslagNorwayYES Open 5km All days
2.Westin Kjersti997856W21EPorsgrunn OrienteringslagNorwayYES Open 5km -
3.Westin Emilie997892W21EPorsgrunn OrienteringslagNorwayYES Open 5km -
4.Westin Lenka997811W45Porsgrunn OrienteringslagNorwayYES Open 3km advanced -

Rasti-Hyry
1.Partanen Timo445381M55Rasti-HyryFinland - -
2.Jurvakainen Tuija445316W55Rasti-HyryFinland - -

Ronneby Orienteringsklubb
1.Johannesson Thomas7670129M50Ronneby OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES - All days
2.Johannesson Hanna9812368W18BRonneby OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES - -

Sarnena Gora
1.Dalakov Georgi8444222OpenASarnena GoraBulgariaYES Open 7km All days
2.Dalakova Marina1007811OpenASarnena GoraBulgariaYES Open 3km advanced -

Selbu OK
1.Sandstad Jardar1009829M75Selbu OKNorwayYES - -

Silkeborg OK
1.Bobach Erik1406090M50Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES Open 7km All days
2.Kjær Morten239703M50Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES - All days
3.Møller Anker8300001M50Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES Open 7km All days
4.Børsting Jens8631615M50Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES Open 7km All days
5.Hansen Dorthe216747W55Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES Open 3km advanced -
6.Simonsen Inger239709W55Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES - -

SK Praga
1.Baldrian Petr2460M45SK PragaCzech RepublicYES Open 7km All days
2.Wald Frantisek49606M60SK PragaCzech RepublicYES Open 5km All days

Snättringe SK
1.Hector David8161195M21ESnättringe SKSwedenYES Open 7km -

Sportovní klub hasičů KH kraje
1.Křivda Ivan9200535M50Sportovní klub hasičů KH krajeCzech RepublicYES - 4 days
2.Křivdová Lenka8655490W45Sportovní klub hasičů KH krajeCzech RepublicYES - -

Suunta Jyväskylä
1.Klemettinen Kaisa9201512W20ASuunta JyväskyläFinland - -

ŠK VAZKA Bratislava
1.Šmelíková Barbora307356W45ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES Open 3km advanced -

Tampereen Pyrinto
1.Kymäläinen Maritta411693W55Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES - -

TJ Rapid Bratislava
1.Šmelík Daniel442590M12CTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES M12C -
2.Šmelík Juraj7208215M50TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES Open 7km All days

Tullinge SK
1.Imark Victor8001414M20ATullinge SKSwedenYES Open 7km -
2.Imark Rikard19885M55Tullinge SKSwedenYES - All days
3.Imark Cecilia940411W21BTullinge SKSwedenYES - -
4.Imark Kerstin29911W45Tullinge SKSwedenYES - -

UKS Azymut Pabianice
1.Łubis Michał887214M21BshortUKS Azymut PabianicePolandYES Open 5km All days
2.Pabich Hanna886698W10DUKS Azymut PabianicePolandYES W10D -
3.Pabich Maria553466W35BUKS Azymut PabianicePolandYES Open 5km -

UKS"Traper"Złocieniec
1.Mazan Aleksandra8650884W21BUKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPoland Open 5km All days

Vaasan Suunnistajat
1.Tuomisto Juha8657311M55Vaasan SuunnistajatFinlandYES - -

WKS Śląsk Wrocław
1.Mazan Bartłomiej921001M21EWKS Śląsk WrocławPoland Open 7km All days