A.S.D. Mareno Orienteering |
1. | Lovisotto Michela | | Beginners | A.S.D. Mareno Orienteering | Italy | |
2. | Stringher Luca | 205939 | Open Elite | A.S.D. Mareno Orienteering | Italy | |
ASD GSPORT |
1. | Beltramo Marina | 966999 | Open Elite | ASD GSPORT | Italy | |
2. | Lo Grasso Antonino | 228956 | Open Elite | ASD GSPORT | Italy | |
ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING |
1. | Gazzetto Davide | 1006248 | Open Elite | ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING | Italy | |
2. | Danieli Daniele | | Open Elite | ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING | Italy | |
3. | Pajaro Maria Bertilla | | Paralympic | ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING | Italy | |
4. | Nardo Mauro | 308000 | Paralympic | ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING | Italy | |
5. | Valentini Francesco | 2013188 | Paralympic | ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING | Italy | |
6. | Zancanaro Piergiorgio | 2015632 | Paralympic | ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING | Italy | |
British Army Orienteering Club (UK) |
1. | Bromley Gardner Charles | 9170791 | Open Elite | British Army Orienteering Club (UK) | United Kingdom | |
Cankaya Oryantring Sports Club |
1. | TUZCUOGULLARI Aysa Asya | 7205208 | Beginners | Cankaya Oryantring Sports Club | Turkey | |
2. | TUZCUOGULLARI Altar Ilgaz | 7205067 | Beginners | Cankaya Oryantring Sports Club | Turkey | |
Eridano Adventure A.S.D. |
1. | De Pieri Susy | 210863 | Open Elite | Eridano Adventure A.S.D. | Italy | |
Espoon Suunta |
1. | Koponen Pentti | 997869 | Open Elite | Espoon Suunta | Finland | |
Farmaceut Bratislava |
1. | Furucz Dušan | 8007101 | Open Elite | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
2. | Furucz Ján | 8100009 | Open Elite | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
3. | Bukovac Pavol | 515478 | Open Elite | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
Gruppo Orientisti Subiaco |
1. | Pfister Valerio | 210750 | Open Elite | Gruppo Orientisti Subiaco | Italy | |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
1. | Lundkvist Erik | 226753 | Open Elite | HJS-Vansbro OK | Sweden | |
IFK Göteborg Orientering |
1. | Stålnacke Erik | 712171 | Open Elite | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | |
MatFyz Praha |
1. | Forst Libor | 1418752 | Open Elite | MatFyz Praha | Czech Republic | |
Muuramen Rasti |
1. | Junttila Esko | 1620042 | Open Elite | Muuramen Rasti | Finland | |
Octavian Droobers |
1. | Urquhart Graham | 33394 | Open Elite | Octavian Droobers | United Kingdom | |
2. | Urquhart Elizabeth | 8655906 | Open Elite | Octavian Droobers | United Kingdom | |
OK Azimut |
1. | Bončina Igor | 2800010 | Open Elite | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
2. | Kacin Emil | 300748 | Open Elite | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OK Orion |
1. | Tišljar Ivo | 2111098 | Open Elite | OK Orion | Croatia | |
OK Trzin |
1. | Keresteš Krešo | 581321 | Open Elite | OK Trzin | Slovenia | |
2. | Giovannini Marco | 52797 | Open Elite | OK Trzin | Slovenia | |
3. | Babič Anja | 406887 | Open Elite | OK Trzin | Slovenia | |
4. | Keresteš Vid | 1401763 | Open Elite | OK Trzin | Slovenia | |
5. | Keresteš Mateja | 406794 | Open Elite | OK Trzin | Slovenia | |
OK Vihor |
1. | Varnica Tomislav | 893831 | Open Elite | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
2. | Lovrec Iva | 893815 | Open Elite | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
OOS Vrchlabi |
1. | Doležalová Hana | | Paralympic | OOS Vrchlabi | Czech Republic | |
OR SWALLOWS |
1. | Bettin Renato | 425710 | Open Elite | OR SWALLOWS | Italy | |
2. | Casarin Alessandro | 337660 | Open Elite | OR SWALLOWS | Italy | |
Orienteering Adventure |
1. | Leštínský Tomáš | 2027232 | Open Elite | Orienteering Adventure | Czech Republic | |
Orientop Wrocław |
1. | Puternicka Joanna | 9870922 | Open Elite | Orientop Wrocław | Poland | |
2. | Wieszaczewski Jacek | 852702 | Open Elite | Orientop Wrocław | Poland | |
PD Ajdovščina |
1. | Jug Tjaša | | Open Elite | PD Ajdovščina | Slovenia | |
2. | Slamič Borja | | Open Elite | PD Ajdovščina | Slovenia | |
Porsgrunn Orienteringslag |
1. | Waaler Lars Jakob | 404242 | Open Elite | Porsgrunn Orienteringslag | Norway | |
2. | Waaler Ole-johan | | Open Elite | Porsgrunn Orienteringslag | Norway | |
Punto Nord |
1. | Grilli Alberto | 2111050 | Open Elite | Punto Nord | Italy | |
Sportovni klub vozickaru Praha |
1. | Kostova Jana | 2080922 | Paralympic | Sportovni klub vozickaru Praha | Czech Republic | |
2. | Lučný Milan | 2080926 | Paralympic | Sportovni klub vozickaru Praha | Czech Republic | |
3. | Mrtkova Jarmila | 2080921 | Paralympic | Sportovni klub vozickaru Praha | Czech Republic | |
4. | Spidlen Miroslav | 2080924 | Paralympic | Sportovni klub vozickaru Praha | Czech Republic | |
SSD-AŠZ GAJA |
1. | Ficur Maurizio | | Beginners | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | Italy | |
Svendborg OK |
1. | Jensen Herluf | 9441867 | Open Elite | Svendborg OK | Denmark | |
Tipo Orienteering Club |
1. | Miháczi Zoltán | 9080700 | Open Elite | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | |