v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Campionatele Nationale ale Romaniei & Trofeul Centenarului->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 169)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti
1.Francu Radu221784M60A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
2.Olteanu Emil997913M65A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania

C.S. BABARUNCA
1.Stefan Cristina7209821F50C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Maria-Ruxandra Dopovecz7209809F50C.S. BABARUNCARomania
3.Petru Tulban7209819M12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
4.Ioan Iacob7209829M14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
5.Nicolae Tulban7209807M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
6.Rauchman Raymond Iulius7209814M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
7.Stefan Daniel7209820M50C.S. BABARUNCARomania
8.Dopovecz Iuliu7208415M55C.S. BABARUNCARomania
9.Dopovecz Iuliu Sr.7209808M75C.S. BABARUNCARomania

C.S. Compass Cluj
1.Simon Gyongyi2037715F21C.S. Compass ClujRomania
2.Gergely Enikő2132600F21C.S. Compass ClujRomania
3.Kerekes Kinga2061618F45C.S. Compass ClujRomania
4.Krisztina Simon211890F70C.S. Compass ClujRomania
5.Benjamin SimonM10C.S. Compass ClujRomania
6.Vince SimonM10C.S. Compass ClujRomania
7.Simon Andras1398624M45C.S. Compass ClujRomania
8.Zsigmond István2061619M45C.S. Compass ClujRomania
9.Kiss Attila2061616M50C.S. Compass ClujRomania

C.S. TranSilva Cluj
1.Virág Tímea7205528F18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Néda Ágnes1006651F20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Bogya Yana2013499F21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Donogan Kinga2061606F40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639F45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
6.Fey Klára1006648F70C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
7.Szikszai Balázs2037702M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
8.Vígh Ervin2037708M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
9.Albert Mátyás1006653M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
10.Kovács Andras-Ugor1006652M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
11.Jancsik Endre1398623M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
12.Csis Nándor2037709M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
13.Vörös Ádám2061637M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
14.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter7205527M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
15.Szikszai Csongor2037711M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
16.Vígh Loránd9102819M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
17.Vörös Alpár2061638M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
18.Jancsik Péter1398621M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
19.Tőkés Árpád1006655M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
20.Fey Sándor1006654M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
21.Ferenc Puskas211772M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
22.Enyedi Andrei1006646M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania

Club Deportivo Discover Outdoor Sports
1.Barbera Verdugo Jose1421068M45Club Deportivo Discover Outdoor SportsSpain

Clubul Sportiv Orienteering Masters
1.Graur Viorica2075009F50Clubul Sportiv Orienteering MastersRomania
2.Fratilescu Mariana1848664F50Clubul Sportiv Orienteering MastersRomania

CS Ady Liceum Oradea
1.Nyilas Boglárka2118609F12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Vandrus Brigitta2118604F14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Marton Dorottya2118601F14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Nan Beatrix2118602F14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
5.Pálhegyi Orsolya2118603F14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
6.Máramarosi Anna2054133F14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
7.Blaskó Nóra2118610F14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
8.Máramarosi Rita2054135F16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
9.Dézsi Kinga2061644F16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
10.Divin Judit2061648F16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
11.Deák Bernadett2061643F16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
12.Máramarosi Dóra2054134F16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
13.Szakács Ágnes2118605F16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
14.Divin Anna2118619F45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
15.Csucsuj Tamás2118606M12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
16.Nan Benjamin2118608M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
17.Bárdos Dominik2118611M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
18.Emődi Iván2118607M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
19.Divin Péter2061645M20CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
20.Ferenczi Márk2061646M21CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
21.Ababi Balázs2061647M21CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
22.Deák Botond2061649M35CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
23.Scultéty Márton9201001M35CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
24.Deák Attila2118612M40CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
25.Divin Gheorghe2061642M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
26.Máramarosi István8664647M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
27.Pap Gáspár2118613M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
28.Závodszky Tamás2061641M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
29.Ábrány Sándor2118614M60CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
30.Göcz Lajos2118615M65CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
31.Deák Attila sr.2118616M70CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

CS Mentor Silva
1.Grecu Ana-Maria1006667F14CS Mentor Silva Romania
2.Maiorescu Niculina1302808F60CS Mentor Silva Romania
3.Nistoreanu Valentina1302893F65CS Mentor Silva Romania
4.Grecu RaduM12CS Mentor Silva Romania
5.Gavrila AndreiM12CS Mentor Silva Romania
6.Petrariu Cristian-AdrianM14CS Mentor Silva Romania
7.Grecu Horatiu7300253M40CS Mentor Silva Romania
8.Grecu Mihnea1006671M40CS Mentor Silva Romania
9.Maiorescu Gabriel1302737M65CS Mentor Silva Romania
10.Albici Gheorghe348956M70CS Mentor Silva Romania

CS ORIENTER Tg Mures
1.Balogh Agnes2061630F12CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
2.Heim Sara2061625F12CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.Balogh Reka2072524F12CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Balogh Zsofia2072523F12CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
5.Fazakas Emoke2072519F40CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
6.Szőcs Hajnal7211383F50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
7.Bakos Csongor2132592M18CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
8.Szőcs Attila9102026M20CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
9.Heim Laszló2061626M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
10.Mózes Róbert2061623M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
11.Bakos Levente2072525M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
12.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
13.Kiss Mihaly7210412M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
14.Szőcs Zoltan7210413M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
15.Botoș Sorin7211386M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
16.Germán-Salló Zoltán7210411M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
17.Moldovan Laszlo2132591M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
18.Szántó István2061624M65CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
19.Heim Klara2061628Open TehnicCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania

CS Unirea Alba Iulia
1.Zinca Andreea1301745F21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
2.Brabiescu Paul1006672M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
3.Zinca Ionut9876789M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
4.Tamas Bogya7207272M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
5.Anghel Ioan Cosmin1006673M40CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania

CSO Dudu Floresti
1.Demian Bogdan7300259M45CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
2.Cioban Dumi2072520M70CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania

CSU Brasov
1.Bianca Oprea2042231F14CSU BrasovRomania
2.Stupu Iulia222742F14CSU BrasovRomania
3.Madalina PaparaF21CSU BrasovRomania
4.Stupu Anca211743F21CSU BrasovRomania
5.Sabau Cristina2042222F35CSU BrasovRomania
6.Bors Cornelia211838F60CSU BrasovRomania
7.Robert Costache211745M12CSU BrasovRomania
8.Colcear David2042232M14CSU BrasovRomania
9.Claudiu Schmidt2042240M14CSU BrasovRomania
10.Daniel Cionoiu8007005M14CSU BrasovRomania
11.Claudiu Rob2042239M21CSU BrasovRomania
12.Stupu Petru2042235M21CSU BrasovRomania
13.Patraș Ionuț500538M21CSU BrasovRomania
14.Paul Pricop7205803M21CSU BrasovRomania
15.Bostan Adrian7205775M40CSU BrasovRomania
16.Curca Marius2042223M45CSU BrasovRomania
17.Dinu Gheorghe2042224M50CSU BrasovRomania
18.Constantin Banu2977833M55CSU BrasovRomania
19.Gheorghe Cionoiu2041785M55CSU BrasovRomania
20.Dodonu Ion1304121M65CSU BrasovRomania

Individuals
1.Ardelean TeodorM60IndividualsRomania

OLV Potsdam
1.Tschischkale Kati300801F21OLV PotsdamGermany

PC IASI
1.Ilie Cretu338707M60PC IASIRomania

Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare
1.Sabou Tania2069208F12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
2.Denisa Rus2069204F12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
3.Man Antonia2069210F12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
4.Sabou Codruta2069207F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
5.Manu Andreea7205535F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
6.Creciun Alexandra2061634F16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
7.Roman Alexandra7205522F16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
8.Teca Alina2069202F18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
9.Culcean Roxana 7205533F20Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
10.Pop Lucia2069201F50Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
11.Kotai Alexandro2061603M12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
12.Agheorghiesei Rares2061635M12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
13.Strambu Luca2061632M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
14.Hreniuc David7205524M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
15.Iacob Adrian2061631M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
16.Vadean Catalin7205530M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
17.Catana Alexandru7205521M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
18.Crisan Ionut7205526M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
19.Peles Vlad2069205M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
20.Biro Alexandru7205534M20Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
21.Mate Sergiu7205525M20Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
22.Sebestyen Istvan7777740M35Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

Universitatea Craiova
1.Anghel Andra8000410F21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
2.Minoiu Veronica8000401F21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
3.Piringiu Marinela1300009F21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
4.Oroviceanau VladM12Universitatea CraiovaRomania
5.Mirea Radu MihaiM14Universitatea CraiovaRomania
6.Minoiu George Emilian8000402M20Universitatea CraiovaRomania
7.Mutiu Ovidiu9000105M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
8.Blejdea Alexandru8000404M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
9.Ciobanu Roman8000408M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
10.Tintar Mihai Andrei8000416M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
11.Barkasz Daniel8000403M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
12.Minoiu Emilian8000409M60Universitatea CraiovaRomania