v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
9. Munich O-Cup 2018->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 71)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Doyscher Dominik2107009Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
2.Stoffel Rainer2074300Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
3.Atkinson NeilBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
4.Romo Sáinz JavierBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
5.Kupriyanov Alexey8646232Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
6.Quast JanisBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
7.Stoffel Maria2074299Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
8.Pelletier AlixBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
9.Schwendemann Mona236398Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
10.Künstner JensBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
11.Hintz GeroldBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
12.Simeonova MiraBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
13.Zhang YiranBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
14.Roger Barba IsoldaBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
15.Atkinson AnaisBahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club
16.Weber CharlottaBahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club
17.Quast IngoBahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club
18.Quast NikolaiBahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club
19.Kozhevnikov AlexanderBahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club
20.Maeder Youri2078957Bahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club

Club de Orientacion Prismaventura
1.Mardones Diego7997396Bahn A - LangClub de Orientacion PrismaventuraChile

GODIH ALBACETE
1.Vázquez-Ruiz Antonio1404302Bahn A - LangGODIH ALBACETESpain

Kysucke Nove Mesto
1.Fujak Vladimir425448Bahn A - LangKysucke Nove MestoSlovakia

Lützkendorf_OL
1.Isele David2079400Bahn A - LangLützkendorf_OLGermany

OC München
1.Kirsch Alois7207177Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
2.Garus Rainer8320666Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
3.Bonaventura Xavier1408084Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
4.Schmidt Marian302941Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
5.Cherniavsky Inessa2068663Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
6.Fischer Peter1413419Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
7.Manoilova Olga235848Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
8.Cherniavsky Sergey7204579Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
9.Murer Martin210707Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
10.Kolehmainen Ari1962000Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
11.Despetovic Tihomir8657246Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
12.Iarko Vitalii2119193Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
13.Yordanov Teodor1840330Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
14.Kolev Todor7799779Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
15.Kozhevnikov Arist9812510Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
16.Bernt Franz8657248Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
17.Natho Ronny661177Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
18.Weinig Peter8255255Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
19.Enborg Andreas790713Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
20.Göbel Falk667798Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
21.Eberl Verena7122722Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
22.Kolloch Gerda7722111Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
23.Krawczyk MartaBahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
24.Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne364334Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
25.Natho Leonie2061245Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
26.Zhang Xin2132919Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
27.Hay Jack8102007Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
28.Danninger Alexandra1234565Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
29.Natho Yara2084429Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
30.Enborg WilmaBahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
31.Danninger JannikBahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
32.Danninger Tobias7898789Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany

OL Forstern
1.Ehrl Blandine2801196Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany

OLG Ortenau
1.Laue Martin2015803Bahn B - MittelOLG OrtenauGermany

OLV Landshut
1.Körner Ralph8099000Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
2.Hergert Alexander9999909Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
3.Seeger Frederik1401188Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
4.Rácz Csaba211876Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
5.Vogel Gabriele2130083Bahn B - MittelOLV LandshutGermany
6.Glanz Werner1859Bahn B - MittelOLV LandshutGermany

OLV Steinberg
1.Hjertén Stefan6516Bahn A - LangOLV SteinbergGermany

TSV Jetzendorf
1.Hagen Alexander2036246Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermany
2.Ebert Roger2048520Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermany
3.Ritzenthaler Kristin8632427Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermany
4.Ebert Josephine1982725Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermany
5.Ritzenthaler Kayla2099899Bahn B - MittelTSV JetzendorfGermany
6.Ebert James422695Bahn C - KurzTSV JetzendorfGermany