v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
8. Munich O-Cup 2018->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 51)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Nendel TobiasBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
2.Babenko IvanBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
3.Romo Sáinz JavierBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
4.Gutsul AntonBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
5.Stotska KhrystynaBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
6.Hentschel StephanBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
7.Mints IlyaBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
8.Schwendemann Mona236398Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
9.Leonchenko TatianaBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
10.Roger Barba IsoldaBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
11.Fischer MagdalenaBahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club
12.Kozhevnikov AlexanderBahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club

SKO-Maratonec
1.Dimitrov Atanas7777010Bahn A - Lang SKO-MaratonecBulgaria

Gorod
1.Edvabnik Irina245796Bahn A - LangGorodGermany

Kyoto University Orientierungslauf Club
1.Yoshioka HideakiBahn A - LangKyoto University Orientierungslauf Club Japan
2.Matsumoto MoekiBahn A - LangKyoto University Orientierungslauf Club Japan

OC München
1.Despetovic Tihomir8657246Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
2.Natho Ronny661177Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
3.Kirsch Alois7207177Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
4.Yordanov Teodor1840330Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
5.Iarko Vitalii2119193Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
6.Burrell Teresa7207903Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
7.Bonaventura Xavier1408084Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
8.Kozhevnikov Arist9812510Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
9.Cherniavsky Sergey7204579Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
10.Neumüller Mathias7208679Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
11.Enborg Andreas790713Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
12.Weinig Peter8255255Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
13.Schmidt Marian302941Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
14.Cherniavsky Inessa2068663Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
15.Fischer Peter1413419Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
16.Bernt Franz8657248Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
17.Garus Rainer8320666Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
18.Natho Leonie2061245Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
19.Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne364334Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
20.Kolloch Gerda7722111Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
21.Hay Jack8102007Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
22.Enborg WilmaBahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
23.Natho Yara2084429Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany

OL Forstern
1.Dreier Johannes2041782Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany

OLV Landshut
1.Voskamp Eckart8220366Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
2.Körner Ralph9500000Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
3.Zölde Norberth8404840Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
4.Hergert Alexander9999909Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
5.Glanz Werner1859Bahn B - MittelOLV LandshutGermany

Orientierungslaufclub Stubai
1.Johansson Bernt8121054Bahn A - LangOrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustria
2.Ivansson Jan8111122Bahn A - LangOrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustria

SC Reichersbeuern
1.Hentschel Gerhard410640Bahn A - LangSC ReichersbeuernGermany

TSV Jetzendorf
1.Ebert Roger2048520Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermany
2.Ebert Josephine1982725Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermany
3.Ebert James422695Bahn C - KurzTSV JetzendorfGermany