v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
6. Munich O-Cup 2018->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 44)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Atkinson NeilBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
2.Bernt Franz8657248Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
3.Schwendemann Mona236398Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
4.Angelov IvanBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
5.Havlicek JanBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
6.Kiel MariaBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
7.Mühlberger DanielaBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
8.Danninger Alexandra1234565Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
9.Pelletier AlixBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
10.Atkinson AnaisBahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club

GODIH ALBACETE
1.Vázquez-Ruiz Antonio1404302Bahn A - LangGODIH ALBACETESpain

OC München
1.Burrell Teresa7207903Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
2.Yordanov Teodor1840330Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
3.Silfwergard Örjan1399963Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
4.Danninger Tobias7898789Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
5.Despetovic Tihomir8657246Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
6.Manoilova Olga235848Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
7.Neumüller Mathias7208679Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
8.Kozhevnikov Arist9812510Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
9.Iarko Vitalii2119193Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
10.Herashchenko Dianora2091745Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
11.Cherniavsky Sergey7204579Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
12.Fischer Peter1413419Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
13.Natho Ronny661177Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
14.Enborg Andreas790713Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
15.Cherniavsky Inessa2068663Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
16.Leukert Kristin7118118Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
17.Enborg Anna821217Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
18.Leukert Ida211635Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
19.Natho Yara2084429Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
20.Danninger Bastian8333838Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
21.Leukert Lina8728Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
22.Badia Landefeld GilBahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany

OK Japetic
1.Kosić Luka2113424Bahn A - LangOK JapeticCroatia
2.Vrdoljak Lidija410651Bahn C - KurzOK JapeticCroatia

OL Forstern
1.Engler Ralf8655476Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany

OLV Landshut
1.Hergert Alexander9999909Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
2.Körner Ralph9500000Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany

UKRAINE
1.Babenko IvanBahn A - LangUKRAINEUkraine
2.Tsvelykh IvanBahn A - LangUKRAINEUkraine
3.Gutsul AntonBahn A - LangUKRAINEUkraine
4.Stotska KhrystynaBahn B - MittelUKRAINEUkraine
5.Gutsul ViktorBahn C - KurzUKRAINEUkraine
6.Gutsul IrynaBahn C - KurzUKRAINEUkraine