v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Sylvester 5 days->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 37)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Email address

ACA Aix Provence
1.Champigny HélèneD-18ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
2.Champigny LaurenceD50ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
3.Champigny OlivierH-14ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
4.Champigny LaurentH40ACA Aix ProvenceFrance champigny@neuf.fr

Botne Skiklubb
1.Trolsrud Thorolf501730H70Botne SkiklubbNorway thorolf@ttturoreiser.no

bros
1.Marques Sabine8001977D40brosFrance sabine.marques1@gmail.com
2.Labarbe Angel8002018H-16brosFrance angel.labarbe@gmail.com
3.Lochet Sébastien8001984H40brosFrance sebwave4072@gmail.com

CA Rosé
1.Thys Marclay Renate236686D45CA RoséSwitzerland
2.Godel AnneD50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
3.Marclay Blaise236685H50CA RoséSwitzerland
4.Marion Jean-claudeH50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES

GS Orienteering Folgore ASD
1.Angeli ElisD-14GS Orienteering Folgore ASDItaly orifolgore@gmail.com
2.Angeli GiancarloH45GS Orienteering Folgore ASDItalyYES orifolgore@gmail.com
3.Angeli IlianHEGS Orienteering Folgore ASDItaly orifolgore@gmail.com

Gustavsbergs OK
1.Valentin LottaD60Gustavsbergs OKSweden
2.Haraldsson MargaretaD65Gustavsbergs OKSweden
3.Haraldsson MagnusH65Gustavsbergs OKSweden
4.Larsson MatzH65Gustavsbergs OKSweden

KOVZ
1.Ediar Annie500314D50KOVZNetherlands
2.Forsberg Per500236H55KOVZNetherlands

Lahden Suunnistajat -37
1.Niskanen Teemu506859H21Lahden Suunnistajat -37Finland
2.Lahtinen Tuomo500892H21Lahden Suunnistajat -37Finland

Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1.Nieminen Jyrki505759H50Lounais-Hämeen RastiFinlandYES jyrki.v.nieminen@storaenso.com

Lynx
1.Tilli Pauliina190895D-16LynxFinlandYES
2.Tilli Henriikka168306D-20LynxFinlandYES
3.Tilli Virpi504935D50LynxFinlandYES
4.Tilli Juha504414H50LynxFinlandYES

OK Ravinen - Nacka
1.Barrable Sarah-Jane407417D21OK Ravinen - NackaSwedenYES
2.Barrable Nick410369H21OK Ravinen - NackaSwedenYES

OLG Siegerland
1.Guskova NataliaD-14OLG SiegerlandGermany zakharova1@yandex.ru
2.Zakharova NadezdaD45OLG SiegerlandGermany zakharova1@yandex.ru

OLG Welsikon OLV Baselland
1.Hanselmann Daniel8236923H50OLG Welsikon OLV BasellandSwitzerland

Raisu Lumous
1.Kivelä Tuomas506887H45Raisu LumousFinlandYES

Rajamäen Rykmentti
1.Malinen Jouko504218H60Rajamäen Rykmentti Finland jouko.malinen@ilry.fi

TROL Belgium
1.Van Breedam Vanessa196828D21TROL BelgiumBelgium
2.Coen Dieter173478H21TROL BelgiumBelgium