v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Sylvester 5 days->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 222)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Email address

Individuals/No club
1.Waldmann EstherD55Individuals/No club
2.Kucuk Muhammed BahadirH21Individuals/No club munisebahadir@gmail.com
3.Waldmann ResH60Individuals/No club

ACA Aix Provence
1.Champigny HélèneD-20ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
2.Champigny LaurenceD50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
3.Champigny OlivierH-14ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
4.Champigny LaurentH40ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES champigny@neuf.fr

Agorosso
1.Di Bacco StellaD-14AgorossoItalyYES
2.Di Bacco RobertoH60AgorossoItalyYES

Aker Brygge Orienteringsklubb
1.Justad Raaen Trine Marit506935D50Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorway
2.Zeiner-Gundersen Richard507044H60Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorway zett@online.no

ANCO
1.Hamel JustineD-16ANCOSwitzerland
2.Hamel SophieD40ANCOSwitzerland
3.Hamel JulesH-12ANCOSwitzerland
4.Hamel SimonH-18ANCOSwitzerland
5.Hamel DavidH40ANCOSwitzerland

Argus
1.Eggels IrisD21ArgusNetherlandsYES iriseggels@gmail.com
2.Zwikker Sadie81036DEArgusNetherlands
3.Wessels SonnyH21ArgusNetherlandsYES sonnywessels@gmail.com
4.Demarteau MartellH40ArgusNetherlands

ASUB Orientation
1.Dickburt Catherine67027D21ASUB OrientationBelgium ngaurihoe@hotmail.com
2.Aughuet Laurence210523D45ASUB OrientationBelgium laulaughuet@gmail.com
3.Robinson Richard239756H45ASUB OrientationBelgium resgisterrsjr@gmail.com
4.Souweine Gerald240808H45ASUB OrientationBelgium souweine.gerald@gmail.com
5.Gillet Christian198160H45ASUB OrientationBelgium
6.Thienpondt Léonard68640H60ASUB OrientationBelgium

Balise 10
1.Werkx Luc94382H55Balise 10Belgium

Botne Skiklubb
1.Trolsrud Thorolf501730H70Botne SkiklubbNorway thorolf@ttturoreiser.no

bros
1.Marques Sabine8001977D40brosFranceYES sabine.marques1@gmail.com
2.Labarbe Logan8002015H-16brosFranceYES logan.labarbe1@gmail.com
3.Labarbe Angel8002018H-16brosFranceYES angel.labarbe@gmail.com
4.Lochet Sébastien8001984H40brosFranceYES sebwave4072@gmail.com

CA Rosé
1.Thys Marclay Renate236686D45CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
2.Godel AnneD50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
3.Marclay Blaise236685H50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
4.Marion Jean-claudeH50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES

Cardinal
1.Valyavka ViktoriyaD-10ACardinalSlovakia
2.Denysenko TamaraD55CardinalSlovakia

co amberieu
1.Collomb DenisH55co amberieuFranceYES denis.collomb@laposte.net
2.Masci GabrielH55co amberieuFranceYES

co colmar
1.Tirez Kim173628D21co colmarFranceYES
2.Potvin Anja172957D45co colmarFranceYES
3.Tirez Guy184759H45co colmarFranceYES

CRCO
1.Masson PhilippeH55CRCOFranceYES philippe-masson@hotmail.fr

Darlington Orienteers
1.Mackenzie Caroline484257D55Darlington OrienteersUnited KingdomYES caroline.mackenzie7@gmail.com
2.Mackenzie Alastair484478H50Darlington OrienteersUnited KingdomYES alastair@batmail.co.uk

Deeside O.C.
1.Harris AnnaD-16Deeside O.C.United KingdomYES anna@harris3.org
2.Harris RuthD45Deeside O.C.United KingdomYES ruth@harris3.org
3.Harris DuncanH50Deeside O.C.United KingdomYES duncan@harris3.org

GAFANHORI
1.Dawson Caty9102190D65GAFANHORIPortugalYES
2.Dawson Roy9102785H70GAFANHORIPortugalYES

GS Orienteering Folgore ASD
1.Angeli ElisD-14GS Orienteering Folgore ASDItalyYES orifolgore@gmail.com
2.Angeli GiancarloH45GS Orienteering Folgore ASDItalyYES orifolgore@gmail.com
3.Angeli IlianHEGS Orienteering Folgore ASDItalyYES orifolgore@gmail.com

Guildford Orienteers
1.Conway KeikoD55Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2.Conway Adam201777H-16Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
3.Conway Phil201600H55Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

Gustavsbergs OK
1.Valentin LottaD60Gustavsbergs OKSwedenYES
2.Haraldsson MargaretaD65Gustavsbergs OKSwedenYES
3.Larsson MatzH65Gustavsbergs OKSwedenYES
4.Haraldsson MagnusH65Gustavsbergs OKSwedenYES

hamok
1.Goos Roza239361D75hamokBelgium
2.Bakelants Siegfried239255H35hamokBelgium
3.Bleyen Patrick97519H55hamokBelgium
4.Scheelen Fernand225836H65hamokBelgium
5.Cloostermans Bonaventuur239254H80hamokBelgium
6.Van Der Kleij Thomas198856HEhamokBelgium
7.Van Der Kleij Dries199247HEhamokBelgium

happy tree friends
1.Ullmann Silvan204636HEhappy tree friendsSwitzerland silvanullmann@gmail.com
2.Moser FlorianHEhappy tree friendsSwitzerland florian98.moser@bluewin.ch
3.Walthert FlorianHEhappy tree friendsSwitzerland flowa@hotmail.ch
4.Dubach MichaelHEhappy tree friendsSwitzerland dubachmichael@gmail.com
5.Müller NicolasHEhappy tree friendsSwitzerland nicolas.mueller2@gmail.com
6.Eyer NilsHEhappy tree friendsSwitzerland nilseyer@hotmail.com

Herlufsholm
1.Kristensen Arne155290H55Herlufsholm Denmark

Hermathenae Orientation SPA
1.Mattart Antoine185162H-16Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
2.Mattart Eric185045H45Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES

HOC'93
1.Molenaar Joke88878D55HOC'93Netherlands
2.Molenaar AmandaDBHOC'93Netherlands

Interlopers
1.Strain Murray85751H21InterlopersUnited Kingdom orienteeringonline@murraystrain.co.uk

Kempische Orientatielopers
1.Bries Jana64449D-10BKempische OrientatielopersBelgium
2.Jansen Annemie173859D50Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
3.Marien Gilberte185171D70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
4.Bries Bram232933H-10BKempische OrientatielopersBelgium
5.Bakelants Jelle239472H21Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
6.Ignoul Jean211128H55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
7.Gressens Eddy98907H55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
8.Bakelants Alfons209699H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
9.Buekers Marc185012H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
10.Van Opstal Adrie185054H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
11.Heuninckx Luc232835H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
12.Nijst Ferdy240799H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
13.Vanhout Jef210756H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
14.Bylemans Jos239350H70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
15.Ceunen Georges64502H80Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
16.De Rijk Andre196744H80Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium

KOVZ
1.Kuipers Maud20633D-14KOVZNetherlands
2.Mallekoote MijkeD21KOVZNetherlands
3.Ediar Annie500314D50KOVZNetherlands
4.van de Ven Masja484014D50KOVZNetherlandsYES
5.Kurt Sascha64771H-10BKOVZNetherlandsYES
6.Kuipers Nils233233H-12KOVZNetherlands
7.Kurt Ralph181405H45KOVZNetherlandsYES
8.Kuipers Marcel35822H50KOVZNetherlands
9.Jochems Steven181037H50KOVZNetherlandsYES
10.Forsberg Per500236H55KOVZNetherlandsYES

Kuopion Suunnistajat
1.Moilanen Ulla180643D50Kuopion SuunnistajatFinland
2.Moilanen Anna190872DEKuopion SuunnistajatFinland

Lahden Suunnistajat -37
1.Lahtinen Tuomo500892HELahden Suunnistajat -37FinlandYES
2.Solonen Joni504868HELahden Suunnistajat -37FinlandYES
3.Niskanen Teemu506859HELahden Suunnistajat -37FinlandYES

Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1.Nieminen Jyrki505759H50Lounais-Hämeen RastiFinlandYES jyrki.v.nieminen@storaenso.com

LSF Pronoking Team
1.Kuub Tarmo198161H21LSF Pronoking TeamEstoniaYES tarmoq@gmail.com

Lynx
1.Tilli Pauliina190895D-16LynxFinlandYES
2.Tilli Henriikka168306D-20LynxFinlandYES
3.Tilli Virpi504935D50LynxFinlandYES
4.Tilli Juha504414H50LynxFinlandYES

Mole Valley OC
1.Rhodes Ruth81365D75Mole Valley OCUnited KingdomYES
2.Ditchfield Ian413208H60Mole Valley OCUnited KingdomYES ditchi56-oo@yahoo.co.uk

MS Parma
1.Brysch Erik183346H-16MS ParmaFinlandYES

NSV AMEL
1.Vliegen Elisabeth171531D65NSV AMELBelgium
2.Baert Serge65190H50NSV AMELBelgium

O-92 Piano di Magadino
1.Bustini BelindaDBO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES belindabustini@bluewin.ch
2.Garbani MarcoHBO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES ma_garbani@bluewin.ch
3.Garbani OresteHEO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES orestegarbani@yahoo.it

OK Azimut
1.Boncina Abigael Vanessa DBOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Bončina IgorH50OK AzimutSlovenia

OK Bovec
1.Udovic MetkaD40OK BovecSloveniaYES
2.Bosisio KristianH40OK BovecSloveniaYES

OK Gorm
1.Strib Hans ChristianH65OK GormDenmark

OK Kapa
1.Peisenieks Varis488154H60OK KapaLatviaYES varis.p@inbox.lt

OK PAN Kristianstad
1.Salminen RaimoH75OK PAN KristianstadSwedenYES

OK Ravinen - Nacka
1.Barrable Sarah-Jane407417DEOK Ravinen - NackaSwedenYES
2.Barrable Nick410369HEOK Ravinen - NackaSwedenYES

ol norska
1.Maibach SusanneD50ol norskaSwitzerlandYES susanne.maibach@bluewin.ch

OL Zimmerberg
1.Wettstein Rolf8646152H55OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES rolf.a.wettstein@gmail.com

ol.biel.seeland
1.Keller HeinzH75ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES keller.egger@bluewin.ch

OLF Mainz
1.Götte HeinrichH65OLF MainzGermany

OLG Breitsee
1.Hofer MargrithD60OLG BreitseeSwitzerland
2.Pittet ErrolH70OLG BreitseeSwitzerland

OLG Dachsen
1.Kohler KäthiD55OLG DachsenSwitzerland
2.Kohler HansruediH60OLG DachsenSwitzerland hr.kohler@shinternet.ch

OLG Siegerland
1.Guskova NataliaD-14OLG SiegerlandGermany zakharova1@yandex.ru
2.Zakharova NadezdaD45OLG SiegerlandGermany zakharova1@yandex.ru
3.Wanner AlexandraD60OLG SiegerlandGermany awknitty@gmail.com
4.Wanner Nikolaj130105H55OLG SiegerlandGermany awknitty@gmail.com

OLG Skandia
1.Sulzer MariaD60OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
2.Sulzer FritzH65OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES

OLG Thun
1.Zahnd MeyD-10BOLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
2.Zahnd AnoukD-14OLG ThunSwitzerland
3.Zahnd NadjaD40OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
4.Zahnd NoéH-16OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
5.Zahnd SilvioH35OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES snzahnd@bluewin.ch

OLG Welsikon OLV Baselland
1.Hanselmann Daniel8236923H50OLG Welsikon OLV BasellandSwitzerland

OLifant
1.Van Boven EvaD21OLifantNetherlandsYES
2.Rand Larissa231397D40OLifantNetherlands
3.Dongen, Van Michel172218H40OLifantNetherlands miesvd76@gmail.com
4.Van Der Wijk Pim505331H50OLifantNetherlandsYES

OLK Piz Hasi
1.Schaffner MartinH50OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES

OLK WIGGERTAL
1.Husner LilyD55OLK WIGGERTALSwitzerland
2.Husner EvelineDEOLK WIGGERTALSwitzerland
3.Husner AntonH65OLK WIGGERTALSwitzerland

OLregioolten
1.Wyss UrsulaD65OLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
2.Wyss FranzH70OLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES

olv MINOR
1.Posthouwer RoelofH35olv MINORNetherlands Rwp130578@gmail.com

Omega
1.Van Puymbroeck RosieD-10BOmegaBelgium
2.De Smul Tille199850D-14OmegaBelgium
3.D'hondt Sofie232964D40OmegaBelgium
4.De Grande Angelique199845D45OmegaBelgium
5.Beenaerts Natalie173959D45OmegaBelgium
6.Driesen Marina239351D55OmegaBelgium
7.Blommen Paulette184606D65OmegaBelgium
8.Geypen Kim239461DEOmegaBelgium
9.De Smul Ems220622DEOmegaBelgium
10.De Smul Mats199804H-12OmegaBelgium
11.Jansen Jonas173642H-16OmegaBelgium
12.Van Rumst Merlijn227451H-16OmegaBelgium
13.Jansen Kim199856H40OmegaBelgium
14.Dulieu Roger94350H50OmegaBelgium
15.Van De Moortel Bart232958H55OmegaBelgium
16.Fabré Dirk77322H55OmegaBelgium
17.Talloen Luc203840H60OmegaBelgium
18.Vanaken Rogier473318H65OmegaBelgium
19.Talloen Joost239460HEOmegaBelgium

Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering
1.Eriksen Are195715H65Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNorway are.eriksen@getmail.no

POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1.Valentin EmmanuelleD40POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2.Valentin DenisH45POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES

Raisu Lumous
1.Kivelä Tuomas506887H45Raisu LumousFinlandYES

Rajamäen Rykmentti
1.Malinen Jouko504218H60Rajamäen Rykmentti FinlandYES jouko.malinen@ilry.fi

SCOM Mendrisio
1.Arn BeaD60SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
2.Pezzati ElenaDESCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES

Sigtuna OK
1.Sellgren MarianneD70Sigtuna OKSwedenYES marianne.sellgren@telia.com
2.Sellgren AndersH70Sigtuna OKSwedenYES

Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1.Nilsen Espen Fyhn204102H50Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway

Sundsvalls OK
1.Eliasson AlvaD-14Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
2.Timner SaraD40Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
3.Eliasson HermanH-10ASundsvalls OKSwedenYES
4.Eliasson Tobias507051H40Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES

Suomusjärven Sisu
1.Yliluikki Matti188519H50Suomusjärven SisuFinlandYES

Titan
1.Kunitskaya NataliaD45TitanRussia
2.Bor AlexH55TitanRussia

Tous Azimuts Douai
1.Lagny RomainH35Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES rom83gwadloup@hotmail.com

Tout Azimut Fameck
1.Segondy AgnèsD45Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES agnes.segondy@orange.fr
2.Vanel EliseDETout Azimut FameckFranceYES agnes.segondy@orange.fr

TROL Belgium
1.Cools Lina139924D-10BTROL BelgiumBelgium
2.Rooman Sarah227465D-14TROL BelgiumBelgium
3.Breesch Hilde196860D40TROL BelgiumBelgium
4.Jespers Leene210535D40TROL BelgiumBelgium
5.Mertens Kristel196755D45TROL BelgiumBelgium
6.Cools Daan139919H-10ATROL BelgiumBelgium
7.Janssen Herman227466H60TROL BelgiumBelgium

Turun Metsänkävijät
1.Mäkinen Tapani200143HETurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES tapsa.makinen@gmail.com

Turun Suunnistajat
1.Virta Marko235690H50Turun SuunnistajatFinlandYES

TuS Lübbecke
1.Fantini KaatjeD-18TuS LübbeckeGermanyYES kaatje.fantini@web.de
2.Duesmann ChristianHETuS LübbeckeGermany Christian.Duesmann@web.de

USV Jena
1.Strobel Paulina2041388D-18USV JenaGermanyYES paulina.strobel@gmx.de
2.Winkler LeonoreDEUSV JenaGermanyYES loeri.wi@googlemail.com

USV TU Dresden
1.Conrad Helmut487835H65USV TU DresdenGermanyYES

Växjö OK
1.Lindqvist KalleH65Växjö OKSwedenYES kalle.lindqvist52@gmail.com
2.Larsson BoH65Växjö OKSwedenYES beziqui1@live.se

West Anglian Orienteering
1.Strain TessaD21West Anglian Orienteering United Kingdom tessa.r.strain@gmail.com

Wimborne orienteers
1.Johnson Brian502791H65Wimborne orienteersUnited Kingdom