12ª Prueba de Liga Norte. Campeonato Relevos Clasicos ->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 135)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Gomez Güemes Francisco Santos | | F/M-Cadete | Individuals/No club | | |
|
1 |
Si |
Si |
Si |
2. | Gomez Cobo Marcelino | | OPEN | Individuals/No club | | |
|
1 |
No |
Si |
Si |
Astur Extrem Club de Orientación |
1. | Montes Garcia Roberto | 9200110 | OPEN | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
Astur Extrem/Tierra Trágame |
1 |
Si |
No |
No |
2. | Rodríguez López Nuria | 9101665 | OPEN | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
Astur Extrem/Tierra Trágame |
3 |
No |
No |
No |
3. | López Silvia | 1395450 | OPEN | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
Astur Alcomix |
2 |
Si |
No |
No |
4. | Santos Benedicto | 1393257 | OPEN | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
Astur Alcomix |
3 |
Si |
No |
No |
CD ALTAI |
1. | Tesarek Florian | 8299792 | M-Senior | CD ALTAI | Spain | YES |
desCartes |
3 |
Si |
Si |
No |
2. | Fernández Martínez Saúl | 8651376 | M-Senior | CD ALTAI | Spain | YES |
desCartes |
2 |
Si |
Si |
No |
CD Base Don Benito |
1. | Cañada Moises | 7211355 | OPEN | CD Base Don Benito | Spain | YES |
CD BASE DON BENITO |
1 |
Si |
No |
No |
2. | Izquierdo Garcia Andres | 7209728 | OPEN | CD Base Don Benito | Spain | YES |
CD BASE DON BENITO |
3 |
No |
No |
No |
3. | Cañada López David | 7211336 | OPEN | CD Base Don Benito | Spain | YES |
CD BASE DON BENITO |
2 |
Si |
No |
No |
CEAM-O Ibi |
1. | Bernabeu Carbonell Marcos | 8656846 | M-Senior | CEAM-O Ibi | Spain | |
|
3 |
Si |
Si |
No |
2. | Carbonell Martin Antonio | 8656850 | M-Senior | CEAM-O Ibi | Spain | |
|
1 |
Si |
Si |
No |
3. | Garcia Romo Alberto | 7205893 | M-Senior | CEAM-O Ibi | Spain | |
|
2 |
Si |
Si |
No |
Club Deportivo Portillo |
1. | Conejo Garrote Alberto | 1394869 | M-Senior | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
CDPO Senior |
1 |
Si |
No |
No |
2. | Conejo Garrote Laura | 1394873 | M-Senior | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
CDPO Senior |
3 |
Si |
No |
No |
3. | Salamanca Farto Mario | 1394870 | M-Senior | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
CDPO Senior |
2 |
Si |
No |
No |
4. | Iglesias Huertos Francisco | 1399737 | M-Veteranos "B" | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
CDPO Veteranos |
1 |
Si |
No |
No |
5. | Plaza Olivia | 424821 | M-Veteranos "B" | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
CDPO Veteranos |
2 |
Si |
No |
No |
6. | Prada Gonzalez Francisco Javier | 8303033 | M-Veteranos "B" | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
CDPO Veteranos |
3 |
Si |
No |
No |
7. | Pérez Gabriel Patricia | 1399736 | OPEN | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
CDPO Open |
2 |
No |
No |
No |
8. | Prada Aroca Guillermo | 8657350 | OPEN | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
CDPO Open |
3 |
Si |
No |
No |
9. | Guerra Izquierdo Ivan | 1421570 | OPEN | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
CDPO Open |
1 |
Si |
No |
No |
Club Galitius |
1. | Gómez Martínez Gabriela | 2067511 | F/M-Cadete | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
SIN EQUIPO |
1 |
Si |
Si |
No |
2. | Gómez Güemez Francisco Santos | 2053933 | OPEN | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
SIN EQUIPO |
1 |
Si |
No |
No |
CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN |
1. | Gracia Zafra Jara | 7200027 | M-Senior | CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
con Pablo Bustillo |
2 |
Si |
No |
No |
CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN |
1. | Rezzonico Blanco Alexander | 2057674 | M-Senior | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE SENIOR |
1 |
Si |
No |
No |
2. | Sotres Fernandez David | 2042426 | M-Senior | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE SENIOR |
2 |
Si |
No |
No |
3. | Rezzonico Sergio | 1407484 | M-Senior | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE SENIOR |
3 |
Si |
No |
No |
4. | Dieguez Margallo Luis | 409099 | M-Veteranos "B" | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE VET B |
1 |
Si |
No |
No |
5. | Blanco Bailo Pilar | 2057785 | M-Veteranos "B" | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE VET B |
2 |
Si |
No |
No |
6. | Tarno Nayo | 249007 | M-Veteranos "B" | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE VET B |
3 |
Si |
No |
No |
7. | Tejerina Pidal Rocio | 2102879 | OPEN | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE OPEN |
1 |
Si |
No |
No |
8. | Martinez Naredo Eduardo | 2082699 | OPEN | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE OPEN |
2 |
Si |
No |
No |
CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA |
1. | Flórez-Estrada Ferrero Gabriela | 8651383 | F/M-Cadete | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
La Rioja Cadetes ¿? |
1 |
Si |
Si |
No |
2. | Bustillo Ruiz Pablo | 7200026 | M-Senior | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
Con Jara Gracia Zafra |
1 |
Si |
No |
No |
3. | Flórez-estrada Adriana | 1420063 | M-Veteranos "B" | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
La Rioja Veteranos 1 |
1 |
Si |
Si |
No |
COBi - Club Orientación Bidea |
1. | Corada García César | 980489 | M-Senior | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
COBi |
3 |
Si |
No |
No |
2. | Fernández Lali | 240444 | M-Senior | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
COBi |
2 |
Si |
No |
No |
3. | Duran Diego | 980491 | M-Senior | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
COBi |
1 |
Si |
Si |
No |
COMCU |
1. | Calvo Segovia Nuria | 8202022 | F-Senior | COMCU | Spain | YES |
Mirando a Cuenca |
1 |
Si |
Si |
No |
CORZO |
1. | Garcia De Agueda Luis Miguel | 362231 | M-Senior | CORZO | Spain | YES |
corzo |
1 |
Si |
No |
No |
2. | Morla Vanrell Josep | 8641370 | M-Senior | CORZO | Spain | YES |
corzo |
3 |
Si |
No |
No |
3. | Pons Perez Amanda | 8651947 | M-Senior | CORZO | Spain | YES |
corzo |
2 |
Si |
No |
No |
4. | Del Valle Del Cura Abel | 409022 | OPEN | CORZO | Spain | YES |
SIN EQUIPO |
1 |
No |
No |
No |
5. | Madroño Rivero Jose Pablo | 341189 | OPEN | CORZO | Spain | YES |
Corzo Open |
1 |
Si |
No |
No |
6. | Gallo Arranz Miguel Angel | 1425369 | OPEN | CORZO | Spain | YES |
Corzo Open |
3 |
Si |
No |
No |
7. | Gallo Arranz Noelia | 1420841 | OPEN | CORZO | Spain | YES |
Corzo Open |
2 |
Si |
No |
No |
COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid |
1. | Sanz Arias Cecilia | 2024349 | F/M-Cadete | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
COV "G" |
3 |
Si |
Si |
No |
2. | Sanz Arias Nicolás | 2024311 | F/M-Cadete | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
COV "F" |
3 |
Si |
Si |
No |
3. | Tribiño Cordal Celia | 1121971 | F/M-Cadete | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
COV "G" |
2 |
Si |
Si |
No |
4. | Tribiño Cordal Juan | 8200308 | F/M-Cadete | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
COV "F" |
2 |
Si |
Si |
No |
5. | Martín Wieringa Tomás | 1421600 | F/M-Cadete | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
COV "F" |
1 |
Si |
Si |
No |
6. | Dorado Valiente Marina | 7135176 | F/M-Cadete | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
COV "G" |
1 |
Si |
Si |
No |
7. | Arias Segura Teresa | 1399729 | F-Junior/Veteranas | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
COV "I" |
1 |
Si |
Si |
No |
8. | Pérez Fernández Marta | 1291209 | F-Senior | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
COV "B" |
1 |
Si |
Si |
No |
9. | Caro-Patón Pérez Ana | 1410469 | F-Senior | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
COV "B" |
2 |
Si |
Si |
No |
10. | Lorenzo Calvo Alicia | 1172000 | F-Senior | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
COV "B" |
3 |
Si |
Si |
No |
11. | Tribiño Cordal Pablo | 8132002 | M-Junior | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
COV "C" |
2 |
Si |
Si |
No |
12. | Bermejo Gallego Noé | 1250520 | M-Junior | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
COV "C" |
3 |
Si |
Si |
No |
13. | De La Torre Díaz Hector Hugo | 1407454 | M-Junior | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
COV "C" |
1 |
Si |
Si |
No |
14. | De Santos Sánchez David | 1470641 | M-Senior | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
COV "A" |
1 |
Si |
Si |
No |
15. | Perez-Cecilia Aguilar Diego | 2024238 | M-Senior | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
COV "A" |
2 |
Si |
Si |
No |
16. | Pérez-cecilia Aguilar Juan Ramón | 1403308 | M-Senior | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
COV "A" |
3 |
Si |
Si |
No |
17. | Frontela Mucientes Ángel | 7999666 | M-Veteranos "A" | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
COV "D" |
2 |
Si |
Si |
No |
18. | Isla Zorita Daniel | 1902192 | M-Veteranos "A" | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
COV "D" |
1 |
Si |
Si |
No |
19. | Torrejón Rubio Carlos | 7210990 | M-Veteranos "A" | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
COV "D" |
3 |
Si |
No |
No |
20. | Moriñigo Pérez Manuel | 1403314 | M-Veteranos "B" | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
COV "E" |
3 |
Si |
No |
No |
21. | García Sánchez Óscar | 8499998 | M-Veteranos "B" | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
COV "E" |
2 |
Si |
Si |
No |
22. | Sanz Gatón David | 8040770 | M-Veteranos "B" | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
COV "E" |
1 |
Si |
Si |
No |
23. | Tejero Rioseras Alberto | 340824 | OPEN | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
COV "H" |
2 |
Si |
Si |
No |
24. | De Santos Castro Pedro A. | 2057682 | OPEN | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
COV "H" |
3 |
Si |
No |
No |
25. | Jimeno Largo Pablo | 7200127 | OPEN | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
COV "H" |
1 |
Si |
No |
No |
E. D. ALCON |
1. | Dominguez Monsalve Sergio | 1403295 | F/M-Cadete | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
|
1 |
Si |
No |
No |
2. | Fidalgo Casares Laura | 1415156 | F-Junior/Veteranas | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
|
1 |
Si |
Si |
No |
3. | Gonzalo Carbajal Beatriz | 1415159 | F-Junior/Veteranas | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
|
1 |
Si |
Si |
No |
4. | Rubio Hernandez Ignacio | 1521977 | M-Veteranos "A" | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
ALCON VET |
3 |
Si |
No |
No |
5. | Hermandez Toño | 1933232 | M-Veteranos "A" | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
ALCON VET |
1 |
Si |
Si |
No |
6. | Dominguez Berjon Jose | 1403307 | M-Veteranos "A" | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
ALCON VET |
2 |
Si |
No |
No |
7. | Fidalgo Fuertes Emiliano | 1399995 | M-Veteranos "B" | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
|
1 |
Si |
Si |
No |
8. | Jimenez Jimenez Rodrigo | 505608 | OPEN | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
Astur Alcomix |
1 |
No |
No |
No |
9. | Martinez Garcia Raquel | 505609 | OPEN | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
ALCON OPEN |
3 |
No |
No |
No |
GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea |
1. | Gisasola Cordon Iker | 2115627 | F/M-Cadete | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
GOT KADETE |
3 |
Si |
No |
No |
2. | Andres Nuñez Vera | 2115631 | F/M-Cadete | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
GOT KADETE |
2 |
Si |
No |
No |
3. | Andres Nuñez June | 2115647 | F/M-Cadete | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
GOT KADETE |
1 |
Si |
No |
No |
4. | Nuñez Aguado Nora | 2101306 | F-Junior/Veteranas | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
GOT BETERANAK |
3 |
Si |
No |
No |
5. | Lopez Gomez Ana | 2066383 | F-Junior/Veteranas | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
GOT BETERANAK |
1 |
Si |
No |
No |
6. | García Romero Joana | 1416623 | F-Junior/Veteranas | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
GOT BETERANAK |
2 |
Si |
No |
No |
7. | Galarraga Lopez Kimetz | 7001943 | M-Senior | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
GOT SENIOR |
3 |
Si |
No |
No |
8. | Galarraga Lopez Unax | 7207679 | M-Senior | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
GOT SENIOR |
2 |
Si |
No |
No |
9. | Del Estal Oyarzabal Borja | 7206941 | M-Senior | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
GOT SENIOR |
1 |
Si |
No |
No |
10. | Romero Iraola Iñaki | 2066393 | M-Senior | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
Sin Equipo |
1 |
Si |
No |
No |
11. | Galarraga Zamora Jon | 7001942 | M-Veteranos "A" | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
GOT BETERANOAK |
3 |
Si |
No |
No |
12. | De Los Dolores Txemi | 1416625 | M-Veteranos "A" | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
GOT BETERANOAK |
2 |
Si |
No |
No |
13. | Andres Gonzalez Raul | 2101291 | M-Veteranos "A" | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
GOT BETERANOAK |
1 |
Si |
No |
No |
14. | Olascoaga Echave Emilio | 2066395 | OPEN | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
Sin Equipo |
1 |
Si |
No |
No |
Grions Orientació |
1. | Serrallonga Arqués Marc | 8650855 | M-Senior | Grions Orientació | Spain | |
Malarruta-Xtreme |
2 |
Si |
No |
No |
Imperdible |
1. | Perez Riofrio Ana Belen | 8197411 | F-Senior | Imperdible | Spain | |
Mirando a Cuenca |
2 |
Si |
No |
No |
Malarruta |
1. | Prieto Del Campo Alvaro | 8051295 | M-Senior | Malarruta | Spain | |
Malarruta-Xtreme |
3 |
Si |
No |
No |
2. | Prieto Del Campo Maria | 8180698 | M-Senior | Malarruta | Spain | |
Malarruta-Xtreme |
1 |
Si |
No |
No |
3. | Del Campo Campos Cristina | 8130369 | OPEN | Malarruta | Spain | |
|
1 |
Si |
No |
No |
4. | Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel | 8220467 | OPEN | Malarruta | Spain | |
|
1 |
Si |
No |
No |
Orientación Río Carrión |
1. | Moreno Perez Sara | 1416804 | F/M-Cadete | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
|
1 |
Si |
Si |
No |
2. | Muñoz Acebes Carmen | 1601551 | F-Junior/Veteranas | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
Sin Equipo |
1 |
Si |
No |
No |
3. | Mañeru Rodriguez Lucia | 1603361 | F-Junior/Veteranas | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
|
1 |
Si |
No |
No |
4. | Blanco Mantecón Aixa | 1390698 | F-Senior | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
|
1 |
Si |
Si |
No |
5. | Velez Muñoz Nicolas | 1603413 | M-Junior | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
Sin equipo |
1 |
Si |
No |
No |
6. | Negro Sacristán Emilio | 1601528 | M-Junior | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
|
1 |
Si |
Si |
No |
7. | Moreno Peréz Oscar | 1601555 | M-Senior | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
|
1 |
Si |
Si |
No |
8. | Mediavilla Ruiz Chema | 1390697 | M-Senior | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
|
1 |
Si |
No |
No |
9. | Herrero Gómez Abel | 1603395 | M-Senior | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
|
1 |
Si |
No |
No |
10. | Mañeru Cámara Juan | 1603332 | M-Veteranos "A" | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
|
1 |
Si |
No |
No |
11. | Velez Unquera Jose Luis | 1603356 | M-Veteranos "B" | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
Sin Equipo |
1 |
Si |
No |
No |
Piloña.Deporte |
1. | Espina Lobeto Angel | 7202280 | M-Veteranos "B" | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Piloña Deporte |
1 |
Si |
No |
No |
RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación |
1. | Sabariego Monge Jaime | 8666028 | F/M-Cadete | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
La Rioja Cadetes 2 |
2 |
Si |
Si |
No |
2. | Sabariego Monge Miguel | 505596 | F/M-Cadete | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
La Rioja Cadetes 1 |
2 |
Si |
Si |
No |
3. | Villanueva Muñoz Sergio | 8661789 | F/M-Cadete | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
La Rioja Cadetes 1 |
3 |
Si |
Si |
No |
4. | Iruzubieta Pinillos Adriana | 8658620 | F/M-Cadete | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
La Rioja Cadetes 2 |
3 |
Si |
Si |
No |
5. | Peciña Corral Julia | 7209307 | F/M-Cadete | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
La Rioja Cadetes 1 |
1 |
Si |
Si |
No |
6. | Hernáiz Sánchez Óscar | 8665060 | M-Senior | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
desCartes |
1 |
Si |
Si |
No |
7. | Sabariego Mediel Carlos | 206008 | M-Veteranos "B" | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
La Rioja Veteranos 1 |
3 |
Si |
Si |
No |
8. | Ferrero Nalda Miguel | 1416931 | M-Veteranos "B" | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
La Rioja Veteranos 1 |
2 |
Si |
Si |
No |
S.A.D. Tierra Trágame |
1. | Montes Garcia Francisco | 7003255 | OPEN | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | YES |
AsturExtrem/Tierra Tragame |
2 |
Si |
No |
No |
Tjalve |
1. | Abalde Vila Araceli | 7207937 | F-Senior | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
Tjalve Femenino |
3 |
Si |
Si |
Si |
2. | Domingo Santos Natalia | 886614 | F-Senior | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
Tjalve Femenino |
2 |
Si |
Si |
Si |
3. | Domingo Santos Bárbara | 886595 | F-Senior | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
Tjalve Femenino |
1 |
Si |
Si |
Si |
4. | Gil Marcos Eduardo | 7202477 | M-Senior | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
Tjalve Senior |
3 |
Si |
Si |
Si |
5. | Torrejon Rubio Cesar | 886597 | M-Senior | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
Tjalve Senior |
2 |
Si |
Si |
Si |
6. | García Sanz Jorge | 7832127 | M-Senior | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
Tjalve Senior |
1 |
Si |
Si |
Si |
7. | Peña Gómez Arturo Javier | 8657348 | M-Veteranos "A" | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
Tjalve Veteranos |
2 |
Si |
Si |
Si |
8. | De La Fuente Alonso Oscar | 1404324 | M-Veteranos "A" | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
Tjalve Veteranos |
3 |
Si |
Si |
Si |
9. | Gil Mediavilla Teofilo | 1415162 | M-Veteranos "A" | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
Tjalve Veteranos |
1 |
Si |
Si |
Si |
10. | Boluda Sanchez Alfonso | 7200573 | OPEN | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
Tjalve Open |
1 |
Si |
Si |
Si |
11. | Gavela Ramos Alba | 7200575 | OPEN | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
Tjalve Open |
2 |
Si |
Si |
Si |
12. | Peña Garcia Elsa | 2082623 | OPEN | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
Tjalve Open |
3 |
Si |
Si |
Si |