v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
12ª Prueba de Liga Norte. Campeonato Relevos Clasicos ->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 135)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Nombre del Equipo Posta Licencia Fedo Suelo duro Alquiler pinza

Individuals/No club
1.Gomez Güemes Francisco SantosF/M-CadeteIndividuals/No club 1 Si Si Si
2.Gomez Cobo MarcelinoOPENIndividuals/No club 1 No Si Si

Astur Extrem Club de Orientación
1.Montes Garcia Roberto9200110OPENAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain Astur Extrem/Tierra Trágame 1 Si No No
2.Rodríguez López Nuria9101665OPENAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain Astur Extrem/Tierra Trágame 3 No No No
3.López Silvia1395450OPENAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain Astur Alcomix 2 Si No No
4.Santos Benedicto1393257OPENAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain Astur Alcomix 3 Si No No

CD ALTAI
1.Tesarek Florian8299792M-SeniorCD ALTAISpain desCartes 3 Si Si No
2.Fernández Martínez Saúl8651376M-SeniorCD ALTAISpain desCartes 2 Si Si No

CD Base Don Benito
1.Cañada Moises7211355OPENCD Base Don BenitoSpain CD BASE DON BENITO 1 Si No No
2.Izquierdo Garcia Andres7209728OPENCD Base Don BenitoSpain CD BASE DON BENITO 3 No No No
3.Cañada López David7211336OPENCD Base Don BenitoSpain CD BASE DON BENITO 2 Si No No

CEAM-O Ibi
1.Bernabeu Carbonell Marcos8656846M-SeniorCEAM-O IbiSpain 3 Si Si No
2.Carbonell Martin Antonio8656850M-SeniorCEAM-O IbiSpain 1 Si Si No
3.Garcia Romo Alberto7205893M-SeniorCEAM-O IbiSpain 2 Si Si No

Club Deportivo Portillo
1.Conejo Garrote Alberto1394869M-SeniorClub Deportivo PortilloSpain CDPO Senior 1 Si No No
2.Conejo Garrote Laura1394873M-SeniorClub Deportivo PortilloSpain CDPO Senior 3 Si No No
3.Salamanca Farto Mario1394870M-SeniorClub Deportivo PortilloSpain CDPO Senior 2 Si No No
4.Iglesias Huertos Francisco1399737M-Veteranos "B"Club Deportivo PortilloSpain CDPO Veteranos 1 Si No No
5.Plaza Olivia424821M-Veteranos "B"Club Deportivo PortilloSpain CDPO Veteranos 2 Si No No
6.Prada Gonzalez Francisco Javier8303033M-Veteranos "B"Club Deportivo PortilloSpain CDPO Veteranos 3 Si No No
7.Pérez Gabriel Patricia1399736OPENClub Deportivo PortilloSpain CDPO Open 2 No No No
8.Prada Aroca Guillermo8657350OPENClub Deportivo PortilloSpain CDPO Open 3 Si No No
9.Guerra Izquierdo Ivan1421570OPENClub Deportivo PortilloSpain CDPO Open 1 Si No No

Club Galitius
1.Gómez Martínez Gabriela2067511F/M-CadeteClub GalitiusSpain SIN EQUIPO 1 Si Si No
2.Gómez Güemez Francisco Santos2053933OPENClub GalitiusSpain SIN EQUIPO 1 Si No No

CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN
1.Gracia Zafra Jara7200027M-SeniorCLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpain con Pablo Bustillo 2 Si No No

CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN
1.Rezzonico Blanco Alexander2057674M-SeniorCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpain NORDESTE SENIOR 1 Si No No
2.Sotres Fernandez David2042426M-SeniorCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpain NORDESTE SENIOR 2 Si No No
3.Rezzonico Sergio1407484M-SeniorCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpain NORDESTE SENIOR 3 Si No No
4.Dieguez Margallo Luis409099M-Veteranos "B"CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpain NORDESTE VET B 1 Si No No
5.Blanco Bailo Pilar2057785M-Veteranos "B"CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpain NORDESTE VET B 2 Si No No
6. Tarno Nayo249007M-Veteranos "B"CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpain NORDESTE VET B 3 Si No No
7.Tejerina Pidal Rocio2102879OPENCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpain NORDESTE OPEN 1 Si No No
8.Martinez Naredo Eduardo2082699OPENCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpain NORDESTE OPEN 2 Si No No

CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA
1.Flórez-Estrada Ferrero Gabriela8651383F/M-CadeteCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain La Rioja Cadetes ¿? 1 Si Si No
2.Bustillo Ruiz Pablo7200026M-SeniorCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain Con Jara Gracia Zafra 1 Si No No
3.Flórez-estrada Adriana1420063M-Veteranos "B"CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain La Rioja Veteranos 1 1 Si Si No

COBi - Club Orientación Bidea
1.Corada García César980489M-SeniorCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain COBi 3 Si No No
2.Fernández Lali240444M-SeniorCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain COBi 2 Si No No
3.Duran Diego980491M-SeniorCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain COBi 1 Si Si No

COMCU
1.Calvo Segovia Nuria8202022F-SeniorCOMCUSpain Mirando a Cuenca 1 Si Si No

CORZO
1.Garcia De Agueda Luis Miguel362231M-SeniorCORZOSpain corzo 1 Si No No
2.Morla Vanrell Josep8641370M-SeniorCORZOSpain corzo 3 Si No No
3.Pons Perez Amanda8651947M-SeniorCORZOSpain corzo 2 Si No No
4.Del Valle Del Cura Abel409022OPENCORZOSpain SIN EQUIPO 1 No No No
5.Madroño Rivero Jose Pablo341189OPENCORZOSpain Corzo Open 1 Si No No
6.Gallo Arranz Miguel Angel1425369OPENCORZOSpain Corzo Open 3 Si No No
7.Gallo Arranz Noelia1420841OPENCORZOSpain Corzo Open 2 Si No No

COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid
1.Sanz Arias Cecilia2024349F/M-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain COV "G" 3 Si Si No
2.Sanz Arias Nicolás2024311F/M-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain COV "F" 3 Si Si No
3.Tribiño Cordal Celia1121971F/M-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain COV "G" 2 Si Si No
4.Tribiño Cordal Juan8200308F/M-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain COV "F" 2 Si Si No
5.Martín Wieringa Tomás1421600F/M-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain COV "F" 1 Si Si No
6.Dorado Valiente Marina7135176F/M-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain COV "G" 1 Si Si No
7.Arias Segura Teresa1399729F-Junior/VeteranasCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain COV "I" 1 Si Si No
8.Pérez Fernández Marta1291209F-SeniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain COV "B" 1 Si Si No
9.Caro-Patón Pérez Ana1410469F-SeniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain COV "B" 2 Si Si No
10.Lorenzo Calvo Alicia1172000F-SeniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain COV "B" 3 Si Si No
11.Tribiño Cordal Pablo8132002M-JuniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain COV "C" 2 Si Si No
12.Bermejo Gallego Noé1250520M-JuniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain COV "C" 3 Si Si No
13.De La Torre Díaz Hector Hugo1407454M-JuniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain COV "C" 1 Si Si No
14.De Santos Sánchez David1470641M-SeniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain COV "A" 1 Si Si No
15.Perez-Cecilia Aguilar Diego2024238M-SeniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain COV "A" 2 Si Si No
16.Pérez-cecilia Aguilar Juan Ramón1403308M-SeniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain COV "A" 3 Si Si No
17.Frontela Mucientes Ángel7999666M-Veteranos "A"COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain COV "D" 2 Si Si No
18.Isla Zorita Daniel1902192M-Veteranos "A"COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain COV "D" 1 Si Si No
19.Torrejón Rubio Carlos7210990M-Veteranos "A"COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain COV "D" 3 Si No No
20.Moriñigo Pérez Manuel1403314M-Veteranos "B"COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain COV "E" 3 Si No No
21.García Sánchez Óscar8499998M-Veteranos "B"COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain COV "E" 2 Si Si No
22.Sanz Gatón David8040770M-Veteranos "B"COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain COV "E" 1 Si Si No
23.Tejero Rioseras Alberto340824OPENCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain COV "H" 2 Si Si No
24.De Santos Castro Pedro A.2057682OPENCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain COV "H" 3 Si No No
25.Jimeno Largo Pablo7200127OPENCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain COV "H" 1 Si No No

E. D. ALCON
1.Dominguez Monsalve Sergio1403295F/M-CadeteE. D. ALCONSpain 1 Si No No
2.Fidalgo Casares Laura1415156F-Junior/VeteranasE. D. ALCONSpain 1 Si Si No
3.Gonzalo Carbajal Beatriz1415159F-Junior/VeteranasE. D. ALCONSpain 1 Si Si No
4.Rubio Hernandez Ignacio1521977M-Veteranos "A"E. D. ALCONSpain ALCON VET 3 Si No No
5.Hermandez Toño1933232M-Veteranos "A"E. D. ALCONSpain ALCON VET 1 Si Si No
6.Dominguez Berjon Jose1403307M-Veteranos "A"E. D. ALCONSpain ALCON VET 2 Si No No
7.Fidalgo Fuertes Emiliano1399995M-Veteranos "B"E. D. ALCONSpain 1 Si Si No
8.Jimenez Jimenez Rodrigo505608OPENE. D. ALCONSpain Astur Alcomix 1 No No No
9.Martinez Garcia Raquel505609OPENE. D. ALCONSpain ALCON OPEN 3 No No No

GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea
1.Gisasola Cordon Iker2115627F/M-CadeteGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain GOT KADETE 3 Si No No
2.Andres Nuñez Vera2115631F/M-CadeteGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain GOT KADETE 2 Si No No
3.Andres Nuñez June2115647F/M-CadeteGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain GOT KADETE 1 Si No No
4.Nuñez Aguado Nora2101306F-Junior/VeteranasGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain GOT BETERANAK 3 Si No No
5.Lopez Gomez Ana2066383F-Junior/VeteranasGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain GOT BETERANAK 1 Si No No
6.García Romero Joana1416623F-Junior/VeteranasGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain GOT BETERANAK 2 Si No No
7.Galarraga Lopez Kimetz7001943M-SeniorGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain GOT SENIOR 3 Si No No
8.Galarraga Lopez Unax7207679M-SeniorGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain GOT SENIOR 2 Si No No
9.Del Estal Oyarzabal Borja7206941M-SeniorGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain GOT SENIOR 1 Si No No
10.Romero Iraola Iñaki2066393M-SeniorGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain Sin Equipo 1 Si No No
11.Galarraga Zamora Jon7001942M-Veteranos "A"GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain GOT BETERANOAK 3 Si No No
12.De Los Dolores Txemi1416625M-Veteranos "A"GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain GOT BETERANOAK 2 Si No No
13.Andres Gonzalez Raul2101291M-Veteranos "A"GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain GOT BETERANOAK 1 Si No No
14.Olascoaga Echave Emilio2066395OPENGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain Sin Equipo 1 Si No No

Grions Orientació
1.Serrallonga Arqués Marc8650855M-SeniorGrions OrientacióSpain Malarruta-Xtreme 2 Si No No

Imperdible
1.Perez Riofrio Ana Belen8197411F-SeniorImperdibleSpain Mirando a Cuenca 2 Si No No

Malarruta
1.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro8051295M-SeniorMalarrutaSpain Malarruta-Xtreme 3 Si No No
2.Prieto Del Campo Maria8180698M-SeniorMalarrutaSpain Malarruta-Xtreme 1 Si No No
3.Del Campo Campos Cristina8130369OPENMalarrutaSpain 1 Si No No
4.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel8220467OPENMalarrutaSpain 1 Si No No

Orientación Río Carrión
1.Moreno Perez Sara1416804F/M-CadeteOrientación Río CarriónSpain 1 Si Si No
2.Muñoz Acebes Carmen1601551F-Junior/VeteranasOrientación Río CarriónSpain Sin Equipo 1 Si No No
3.Mañeru Rodriguez Lucia1603361F-Junior/VeteranasOrientación Río CarriónSpain 1 Si No No
4.Blanco Mantecón Aixa1390698F-SeniorOrientación Río CarriónSpain 1 Si Si No
5.Velez Muñoz Nicolas1603413M-JuniorOrientación Río CarriónSpain Sin equipo 1 Si No No
6.Negro Sacristán Emilio1601528M-JuniorOrientación Río CarriónSpain 1 Si Si No
7.Moreno Peréz Oscar1601555M-SeniorOrientación Río CarriónSpain 1 Si Si No
8.Mediavilla Ruiz Chema1390697M-SeniorOrientación Río CarriónSpain 1 Si No No
9.Herrero Gómez Abel1603395M-SeniorOrientación Río CarriónSpain 1 Si No No
10.Mañeru Cámara Juan1603332M-Veteranos "A"Orientación Río CarriónSpain 1 Si No No
11.Velez Unquera Jose Luis1603356M-Veteranos "B"Orientación Río CarriónSpain Sin Equipo 1 Si No No

Piloña.Deporte
1.Espina Lobeto Angel7202280M-Veteranos "B"Piloña.DeporteSpain Piloña Deporte 1 Si No No

RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación
1.Sabariego Monge Jaime8666028F/M-CadeteRiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain La Rioja Cadetes 2 2 Si Si No
2.Sabariego Monge Miguel505596F/M-CadeteRiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain La Rioja Cadetes 1 2 Si Si No
3.Villanueva Muñoz Sergio8661789F/M-CadeteRiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain La Rioja Cadetes 1 3 Si Si No
4.Iruzubieta Pinillos Adriana8658620F/M-CadeteRiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain La Rioja Cadetes 2 3 Si Si No
5.Peciña Corral Julia7209307F/M-CadeteRiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain La Rioja Cadetes 1 1 Si Si No
6.Hernáiz Sánchez Óscar8665060M-SeniorRiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain desCartes 1 Si Si No
7.Sabariego Mediel Carlos206008M-Veteranos "B"RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain La Rioja Veteranos 1 3 Si Si No
8.Ferrero Nalda Miguel1416931M-Veteranos "B"RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain La Rioja Veteranos 1 2 Si Si No

S.A.D. Tierra Trágame
1.Montes Garcia Francisco7003255OPENS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain AsturExtrem/Tierra Tragame 2 Si No No

Tjalve
1.Abalde Vila Araceli7207937F-SeniorTjalveSpain Tjalve Femenino 3 Si Si Si
2.Domingo Santos Natalia886614F-SeniorTjalveSpain Tjalve Femenino 2 Si Si Si
3.Domingo Santos Bárbara886595F-SeniorTjalveSpain Tjalve Femenino 1 Si Si Si
4.Gil Marcos Eduardo7202477M-SeniorTjalveSpain Tjalve Senior 3 Si Si Si
5.Torrejon Rubio Cesar886597M-SeniorTjalveSpain Tjalve Senior 2 Si Si Si
6.García Sanz Jorge7832127M-SeniorTjalveSpain Tjalve Senior 1 Si Si Si
7.Peña Gómez Arturo Javier8657348M-Veteranos "A"TjalveSpain Tjalve Veteranos 2 Si Si Si
8.De La Fuente Alonso Oscar1404324M-Veteranos "A"TjalveSpain Tjalve Veteranos 3 Si Si Si
9.Gil Mediavilla Teofilo1415162M-Veteranos "A"TjalveSpain Tjalve Veteranos 1 Si Si Si
10.Boluda Sanchez Alfonso7200573OPENTjalveSpain Tjalve Open 1 Si Si Si
11.Gavela Ramos Alba7200575OPENTjalveSpain Tjalve Open 2 Si Si Si
12.Peña Garcia Elsa2082623OPENTjalveSpain Tjalve Open 3 Si Si Si