Moldavian Masters Orienteering Cup / Galata Cup, 4th edition->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 26)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Perjan Victor | 1000302 | M45 | Individuals/No club | Albania | |
2. | Rogachko Olga | | W OPEN | Individuals/No club | Albania | |
Azerbaijan Orienteering Federation |
1. | Mammadov Xayyam | 1402727 | M35 | Azerbaijan Orienteering Federation | Azerbaijan | |
2. | Abaszade Rena | 1402713 | W35 | Azerbaijan Orienteering Federation | Azerbaijan | |
Cooper O |
1. | Leedham Andy | 261890 | M55 | Cooper O | United Kingdom | |
2. | Cooper Philip | 9991947 | M70 | Cooper O | United Kingdom | |
3. | Chiswell Helen | 7771977 | W40 | Cooper O | United Kingdom | |
CS FAURI |
1. | Arabadji Dmitrii | | M18 | CS FAURI | Moldova | |
2. | Novic Nicolai | | M55 | CS FAURI | Moldova | |
Edelveis Tiraspol |
1. | Davnic Alexey | | M35 | Edelveis Tiraspol | Moldova | |
2. | Pogorletcaia Larisa | 1302750 | W75 | Edelveis Tiraspol | Moldova | |
Moldova |
1. | Isacov Veaceslav | 8251817 | M50 | Moldova | Moldova | |
OK Orinto |
1. | Lindblom Ingemar | 7441027 | M75 | OK Orinto | Sweden | |
2. | Lindblom Inger | 7490413 | W70 | OK Orinto | Sweden | |
OLC Kapreolo |
1. | Guerotto Andre | 7206764 | M Open | OLC Kapreolo | Switzerland | |
2. | Pauli Carole | 8664559 | W21E | OLC Kapreolo | Switzerland | |
Sävedalens AIK |
1. | Björklund Anders | 7570415 | M50 | Sävedalens AIK | Sweden | |
SK «TIRAS-ORIENT» |
1. | Vaskan Vsevolod | | M12 | SK «TIRAS-ORIENT» | Moldova | |
2. | Vaskan Boris | | M45 | SK «TIRAS-ORIENT» | Moldova | |
3. | Sytnik Alexey | 1411591 | M60 | SK «TIRAS-ORIENT» | Moldova | |
4. | Скляров Александр | 123 | M65 | SK «TIRAS-ORIENT» | Moldova | |
Tiras Orient |
1. | Goev Viktor | 790 | M50 | Tiras Orient | Moldova | |
TROL Belgium |
1. | Vervoort Karl | 8124124 | M55 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
2. | Goossens Dirk | 8625757 | M55 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
3. | Verbraken Linda | 8643047 | W55 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
4. | De Meyer Betty | 8499499 | W55 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |