v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Cluj West Open 2018 - Trofeul Floresti ed. 17->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 148)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Moisescu SebastianM10Individuals/No club
2.Buda MihneaM10Individuals/No club
3.Deac StefanM10Individuals/No club
4.Deac MateiM10Individuals/No club
5.Savisca DragosM10Individuals/No club
6.Buda MirunaW10Individuals/No club
7.Sipos BiancaW10Individuals/No club
8.Gyongyi GorogW10Individuals/No club
9.Moisescu CezaraW10Individuals/No club
10.Corpodean LarisaW10Individuals/No club
11.Sipos NadiaW10Individuals/No club
12.Persa AlexandraW10Individuals/No club

C.S. Compass Cluj
1.Simon BenjaminM10C.S. Compass ClujRomania
2.Simon VinceM10C.S. Compass ClujRomania
3.Zsigmond Gyorgy211851M10C.S. Compass ClujRomania
4.Nagy ZsoltM10C.S. Compass ClujRomania
5.Zsoldos ÁronM12C.S. Compass ClujRomania
6.Matlak Peter2061615M14C.S. Compass ClujRomania
7.Kiss Attila2061616M40C.S. Compass ClujRomania
8.Matlak Andras2061614M40C.S. Compass ClujRomania
9.Zsoldos Attila2061611M40C.S. Compass ClujRomania
10.Simon Andras1398624M45C.S. Compass ClujRomania
11.Zsigmond István2061619M45C.S. Compass ClujRomania
12.Zoltan Vassy211756M60C.S. Compass ClujRomania
13.Simon Gabor416697M70C.S. Compass ClujRomania
14.Nagy Dezso232658M75C.S. Compass ClujRomania
15.Muller Csaba211797OPT MC.S. Compass ClujRomania
16.Zsigmond Fanni211795W10C.S. Compass ClujRomania
17.Zsoldos Boróka211852W10C.S. Compass ClujRomania
18.Matlak EmmaW10C.S. Compass ClujRomania
19.Zsigmond Sari416680W14C.S. Compass ClujRomania
20.Simon Gyongyi2037715W21C.S. Compass ClujRomania
21.Laszlo Kata211854W40C.S. Compass ClujRomania
22.Zsigmond Erika2061613W40C.S. Compass ClujRomania
23.Muller Kati2061617W55C.S. Compass ClujRomania
24.Simon Krisztina211890W65C.S. Compass ClujRomania

C.S. TranSilva Cluj
1.Vígh Ervin2037708M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Kovács Andras-Ugor1006652M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Albert Mátyás1006653M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Csis Nándor2037709M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Vörös Ádám2061637M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
6.Szikszai Csongor2037711M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
7.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter7205527M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
8.Vígh Loránd9102819M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
9.Kovacs Mihaly1415150M40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
10.Vörös Alpár2061638M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
11.Fey Sándor1006654M50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
12.Matyas Zoltan2061609M50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
13.Tőkés Árpád1006655M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
14.Ferenc Puskas211772M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
15.Enyedi Andrei1006646M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
16.Virág Péter2061608OPT MC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
17.Matyas PetraW10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
18.Néda Katalin7205532W21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
19.Sturz Lazar Ana-Maria2075006W21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
20.Majer Reka1006656W40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
21.Kovács Andrea-Enikő1415151W40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
22.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
23.Fey Klára1006648W60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania

CS Ady Liceum Oradea
1.Csucsuj Tamás2118606M12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Bárdos Dominik2118609M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Emődi Iván2118607M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Ababi Balázs2061647M21CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
5.Deák Attila2118608M40CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
6.Divin Gheorghe2061642M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
7.Pap Gáspár2061649M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
8.König Péter2118616M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
9.Závodszky Tamás2061641M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
10.Ábrány Sándor2118613M60CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
11.Göcz Lajos2118614M65CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
12.Deák Attila sr.2118615M70CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
13.Nyilas Magdalena2118612Open WCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
14.Nyilas Boglárka2118611W12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
15.Pálhegyi Orsolya2118603W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
16.Blaskó Nóra2118610W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
17.Vandrus Brigitta2118604W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
18.Deák Bernadett2061643W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
19.Divin Judit2061648W21CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
20.Divin Anna2118619W45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

CS ORIENTER Tg Mures
1.Szőcs Attila9102026M21CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
2.Pálfi Előd2061627M40CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Heim Laszló2061624M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
5.Kiss Mihaly7210412M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
6.Izsák András2061626M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
7.Germán-Salló Zoltán7210411M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
8.Szőcs Zoltan7210413M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
9.Moldovan Laszlo2132591M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
10.Botoș Sorin7211386M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
11.Pálfi Tamás9102818OPT MCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
12.Heim Klara2061625OPT WCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
13.Heim Sara211857W10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
14.Hegedus Zorka201549W10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
15.Szőcs Hajnal7211383W50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania

CS OTOPENI
1.Bacs Andrei1396160M65CS OTOPENIRomania

CSO Madaras
1.Todea Alexandru2075021M12CSO MadarasRomania
2.Trif Darius2075010M12CSO MadarasRomania
3.Scurtu Mihaita2115095M14CSO MadarasRomania
4.Biro Tamas2115093M14CSO MadarasRomania
5.Garcia-Sirca Gabriel2075013M14CSO MadarasRomania
6.Crisan Denis2075011M16CSO MadarasRomania
7.Vesa Nicolae2075019M18CSO MadarasRomania
8.Patcas David2115094M18CSO MadarasRomania
9.Leuca Rares2075023M18CSO MadarasRomania
10.Cora Alexandru2075018M20CSO MadarasRomania
11.Baetanu Dumitru2115085M45CSO MadarasRomania
12.Sturz Lazar Felix7211390M45CSO MadarasRomania
13.Barkasz Daniel7210425M55CSO MadarasRomania
14.Balogh Laszlo2175025M65CSO MadarasRomania
15.Biro Sandor2115091Open MCSO MadarasRomania
16.Petrusan-Vesa Madalina2075008W12CSO MadarasRomania
17.Teoran Madalina2115092W12CSO MadarasRomania
18.Rus Monika2115090W14CSO MadarasRomania
19.Vesa Patricia2075014W14CSO MadarasRomania
20.Teoran Alexandra2115088W14CSO MadarasRomania
21.Atanasiu Elisabeta2115081W45CSO MadarasRomania

CSU Craiova
1.Barkasz Daniel8000403M21CSU CraiovaRomania

HONVÉD BOTTYÁN SE
1.jr Bogdanovits Andras8654847M45HONVÉD BOTTYÁN SEHungary
2.Bogdanovits András9595015M65HONVÉD BOTTYÁN SEHungary

Maratin Rivulus Dominarum
1.Codreanu Pustai Daniel2083168M10Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
2.Dumitrean Sergiu1399404M14Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
3.Kato Edi2092472M14Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
4.Pop Samir1006664M40Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
5.Gheorghe Nicu2052196M55Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
6.Pop Mircea8648833M60Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
7.Oanta Oana2042184W10Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
8.Sasaran Sandra2072522W10Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
9.Kato Andreea2092473W12Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
10.Codreanu Pustai Mara2083170W14Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
11.Neuschli Otilia1399403W14Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
12.Pop Ioana8648831W18Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
13.Pop Maria8648832W21Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania

Nord Team Bistrita
1.Cifor Ioan2103903M55Nord Team BistritaRomania
2.Botezatu Mona2092470Open WNord Team BistritaRomania
3.Horti Raisa2114249W10Nord Team BistritaRomania
4.Botezatu Ana Maria2114248W10Nord Team BistritaRomania
5.Rusu Liliana2103904W18Nord Team BistritaRomania

Oulunsalon Vasama
1.Leskelä Maarit107209W45Oulunsalon VasamaFinland

PC Arad
1.Atanasiu Erika2114522W12PC AradRomania
2.Fisogi Anna2114524W14PC AradRomania

Pro Silva Zalau
1.Varga JoltM10Pro Silva ZalauRomania
2.Varga AkosM10Pro Silva ZalauRomania
3.Tiriac MihaiM10Pro Silva ZalauRomania
4.Darjan Florin211764M35Pro Silva ZalauRomania
5.Stanescu Alexandru211765M50Pro Silva ZalauRomania
6.Gobl Edmund211767M65Pro Silva ZalauRomania
7.Tautu Ioan211766M70Pro Silva ZalauRomania
8.Tautu -nc Doina211763W10Pro Silva ZalauRomania