3. LRL Baden-Württemberg 2018->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 113)
COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNES |
1. | Oligo Virginie | 1061503 | D-55 | COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNES | France | |
2. | Poedras Daniel | 9060557 | H-55 | COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNES | France | |
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft |
1. | Schüßler Fiona | 8441122 | D-14 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
2. | Schüßler Nora | 8223355 | D-14 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
3. | Schulze Eija | 7205959 | D-19AL | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
4. | Griesbaum Luisa | 2061277 | D-19AL | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
5. | Pirc Vanessa | 2050460 | D-19AL | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
6. | Toivonen Alma | 9901099 | D-19AL | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
7. | Jaeger Meike | 2003090 | D-35 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
8. | Grunwald Jori | 2800126 | H-14 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
9. | Breisacher Adrian | 8060605 | H-14 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
10. | Toivonen Vilhelm | 707707 | H-18 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
11. | Vavra Colin | 7000112 | H-19AL | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
12. | Bryan James | 1721109 | H-35 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
13. | Wuestenhagen Rolf | 8120570 | H-45 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
14. | Witzel Michael | 8338524 | H-45 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
15. | Schüßler Thomas | 8647669 | H-45 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
16. | Berger Magnus | 8644519 | H-55 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
17. | Schüßler Ariane | 8647667 | Offen-kurz | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
Iruma-shi OLC |
1. | Arata Takanori | 302710 | H-45 | Iruma-shi OLC | Japan | |
Järfälla OK |
1. | Roller Miia | 7040318 | D-14 | Järfälla OK | Sweden | |
2. | Roller Ann | 8030570 | D-45 | Järfälla OK | Sweden | |
3. | Roller Eric | 8006013 | H-45 | Järfälla OK | Sweden | |
-Karlsbad- |
1. | Breckle Hans | 681223 | H-45 | -Karlsbad- | Germany | |
LSG Weiher |
1. | Pester Helen | 410523 | D-18 | LSG Weiher | Germany | |
2. | König Katharina | 8290198 | D-19AL | LSG Weiher | Germany | |
3. | Greiselis-Bailer Stefanie | 8224224 | D-45 | LSG Weiher | Germany | |
4. | König Eva | 410575 | D-55 | LSG Weiher | Germany | |
Noyon Course d'Orientation |
1. | Marcuzzi Cécile | 1602200 | D-19AL | Noyon Course d'Orientation | France | |
2. | Desreumaux Arthur | 600034 | H-19AL | Noyon Course d'Orientation | France | |
OK Leipzig |
1. | Kärger Luise | 1020508 | D-19AL | OK Leipzig | Germany | |
OL Domino |
1. | Marty Eva-Maria | 338841 | D-65 | OL Domino | Switzerland | |
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG |
1. | Grote Andreas | 7775577 | H-45 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
OLG Basel |
1. | Freiermuth Rudolf | 1006017 | H-75 | OLG Basel | Switzerland | |
OLG Ortenau |
1. | Buser Mara | 6550 | D-12 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
2. | Hoferer Anna | 303000 | D-12 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
3. | Franke Janina | 6353 | D-12_begleitet | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
4. | Burckhart Thomas | 6344 | H-12 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
5. | Möschle Peter | 231958 | H-12 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
6. | Näger Elia | 6504 | H-12 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
7. | Salzer Michel | 1006373 | H-12_begleitet | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
8. | Herzog Andre | 2465 | H-12_begleitet | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
9. | Hoferer Jakob | 8090804 | H-14 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
OL-Team Filder |
1. | Bauerfeld Livia | 1409467 | D-12 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
2. | Schmidt Ella | 231997 | D-12 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
3. | Funk Teresa | 236892 | D-12_begleitet | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
4. | Fritz Julia | 8248428 | D-14 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
5. | Fritz Marlene | 8442448 | D-14 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
6. | Fritz Kristine | 8003300 | D-45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
7. | Funk Verena | 2422 | D-45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
8. | Meinhold Sylke | 7070776 | D-45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
9. | Roethe Brigitte | 236449 | D-55 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
10. | Schmidt Noah | 8647300 | H-14 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
11. | Váradi Bence | 206248 | H-14 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
12. | Funk Matthias | 236893 | H-14 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
13. | Bauerfeld Nico | 8050004 | H-14 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
14. | Retzbach Philip | 7468468 | H-19AL | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
15. | Lahti Magnus | 7211012 | H-35 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
16. | Müller Andreas | 236910 | H-45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
17. | Váradi Attila | 363479 | H-45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
18. | Bauerfeld Thomas | 8050003 | H-45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
19. | Heim Peter | 652010 | H-45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
20. | Schmidt Jürgen | 2023909 | H-55 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
21. | Bohsmann Michael | 8220033 | H-55 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
22. | Gartner Bernhard | 235691 | H-65 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
23. | Roethe Nicholas | 236458 | H-65 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
24. | Müller Stefan | | Offen-kurz | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
SV Wannweil |
1. | Dammeier Lotta | 2045569 | D-12 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
2. | Dammeier Johanna | 7712345 | D-45 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
3. | Schach Sybille | 410553 | D-55 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
4. | Weber Jonas | 8311206 | H-12 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
5. | Weber Justus | 8220409 | H-12 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
6. | Dammeier Per | 437635 | H-16 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
7. | Schweiker Ben | 2060360 | H-18 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
8. | Stöhr Linus | 7161101 | H-18 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
9. | Stöhr Rainer | 410593 | H-19AK | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
10. | Werner Lutz | 7021170 | H-19AK | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
11. | Stöhr David | 7990125 | H-19AL | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
12. | Dammeier Sascha | 8024025 | H-19AL | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
13. | Schach Jakob | 8050991 | H-19AL | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
14. | Schach Walter | 410578 | H-65 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
15. | Weber Peter | 8657684 | Offen-kurz | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
TGV Horn |
1. | Drexhage Kian | 8070703 | H-16 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
2. | Krassowizkiy Michael | 2803 | H-18 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
3. | Hartmann Steffen | 8190281 | H-35 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
4. | Drexhage Andreas | 8088084 | H-45 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
5. | Krassowizkiy Yuriy | 2842 | H-55 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
6. | Sigle Heinz | 6312 | H-65 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
7. | Hartmann Hans | 9500630 | H-65 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr |
1. | Prolingheuer Marika | 2865 | D-12 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
2. | Stieler Lenya | 1680 | D-12 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
3. | Stieler Malin | 7207656 | D-14 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
4. | Breckle Anja | 1703005 | D-14 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
5. | Breckle Anke | 710402 | D-45 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
6. | Breckle Kai | 1091107 | H-12 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
7. | Prolingheuer Emil | 1993 | H-12 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
8. | Gräf Andre | | H-12 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
9. | Tevini Janne | 7204576 | H-14 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
10. | Lösel Nils | 440484 | H-18 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
11. | Prolingheuer Markus | 720626 | H-45 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
12. | Dunay Torsten | 7204583 | H-45 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen |
1. | Junker Petra | 1414961 | D-55 | TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen | Germany | |
2. | Fritzsche Dirk | 251181 | H-45 | TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen | Germany | |
3. | Gut Christoph | 8201159 | H-55 | TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen | Germany | |
4. | Paprotta Hans-Joachim | 8625759 | H-55 | TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen | Germany | |
TV Kippenheim |
1. | Jörger Klemens | 7002043 | H-19AL | TV Kippenheim | Germany | |
TV Mönchweiler |
1. | Kagelmacher Chiara | 8655898 | D-14 | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
2. | Kolupa Ingrid | 8655897 | D-19AK | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
3. | Maiwald Ilse | 8655899 | D-19AK | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
4. | Quednau Claudia | 8655889 | D-55 | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
5. | Maiwald Wolfram | 8655900 | H-45 | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
6. | Schuh Klaus | 8655895 | H-55 | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
TV Oberkirch |
1. | Kimmig Emil | 8201057 | H-19AL | TV Oberkirch | Germany | |