v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
4 days Transylvania Open 2019 - ed. 18 (2*WRE)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 115)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Argus
1.Corbet Györgyi2138251W55ArgusNetherlands

Auckland Orienteering Club
1.Stanton Talyn8155096W55Auckland Orienteering ClubNew Zealand

C.S. Compass Cluj
1.Simon Vince211800M10 - markedC.S. Compass ClujRomania
2.Andras Simon8668792M45C.S. Compass ClujRomania
3.Simon Benjamin1398624Open BeginnerC.S. Compass ClujRomania
4.Simon Gyongyi2037715W21EC.S. Compass ClujRomania

C.S. TranSilva Cluj
1.Szikszai Balázs2037702M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Kovács Andras-Ugor1006652M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Vígh Ervin2037708M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Albert Mátyás1006653M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Jancsik Endre1398623M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
6.Vörös Ádám2061637M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
7.Csis Nándor2037709M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
8.Vígh Loránd9102819M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
9.Szikszai Csongor2037711M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
10.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter7205527M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
11.György Szabolcs1006647M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
12.Tőkés Attila2037713M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
13.Kovacs Mihaly1415150M40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
14.Szikszai Attila2037714M40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
15.Jancsik Péter1398621M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
16.Vörös Alpár2061638M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
17.Virág Péter2061608M50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
18.Mátyás Zoltán2061609M50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
19.Ferenc Puskas211772M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
20.Szikszai Ildikó211771Open BeginnerC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
21.Esztergár Ildiko2061607Open BeginnerC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
22.Veres Koppány238884OPTC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
23.Mátyás PetraW10 - markedC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
24.Virág Tímea7205528W20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
25.Néda Ágnes8664640W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
26.Néda Katalin7205532W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
27.Kovács Andrea-Enikő1415151W40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
28.Májer Réka1006656W40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
29.Donogan Kinga2061606W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
30.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania

CS Ady Liceum Oradea
1.Csucsuj Tamás2118607M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Bárdos Dominik2118606M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Emődi Iván2118608M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Halász Kristóf2118613M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
5.Nan Benjamin2118609M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
6.Árva Norbert2118614M18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
7.Vezsenyi Ákos2118620M20CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
8.Balaskó László Dávid2118617M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
9.Divin Péter8060398M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
10.Ababi Balázs2061647M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
11.Dézsi Tamás1980414M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
12.Ferenczi Márk2061646M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
13.Tarr ZsomborM21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
14.Deák BotondM35CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
15.Deák Attila2118616M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
16.Pap Gáspár2061649M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
17.Divin György2061642M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
18.König Péter888347M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
19.Balaskó László2118618M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
20.Tarr AttilaM55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
21.Závodszky Tamás2061641M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
22.Ábrány SándorM60CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
23.Göcz LajosM70CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
24.Deák Attila sr.2118615M70CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
25.Blaskó Nóra2118610W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
26.Nyilas Boglárka2118611W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
27.Ples Brigitta2118605W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
28.Vandrus Brigitta2118604W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
29.Deák Bernadett2061643W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
30.Marton Dorottya2118601W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
31.Nan Beatrix2118602W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
32.Pálhegyi Orsolya2118603W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
33.Dézsi Kinga2061644W18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
34.Divin Judit2061648W18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
35.Nyilas Magdalena2118612W45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
36.Divin Anna2118619W45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

CS ORIENTER Tg Mures
1.Pálfi Előd2061627M40CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
2.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.Kiss Mihaly7210412M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Germán-Salló Zoltán7210411M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
5.Botoș Sorin7211386M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
6.Moldovan Laszlo2132591M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
7.Germán - Salló Zoltán Jr.2061621OPTCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
8.Pálfi Tamás9102818OPTCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
9.Fazakas Emoke2072519W45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania

CS OTOPENI
1.Bacs Andrei1396160M65CS OTOPENIRomania

CSO Dudu Floresti
1.Marco Savini211787M12CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
2.Aruncutean Lucian211783M40CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
3.Cioban Paul8649283M40CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
4.Cioban Dumi2072520M75CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
5.Aruncutean Emma211790W10 - markedCSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
6.Adina Izabela Cioban211785W10 - markedCSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
7.Cioban Julia350826W45CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania

CSU Brasov
1.Bors Cornelia211838W60CSU BrasovRomania

CSU Brasov
1.Stupu Petru2042235M45CSU BrasovRomania
2.Dodonu Ion1304121M65CSU BrasovRomania
3.Stupu Sonia211818W12CSU BrasovRomania
4.Stupu Iulia222742W14CSU BrasovRomania
5.Stupu Anca211743W21ECSU BrasovRomania

HBS Hungary
1.ifj Bogdanovits AndrasM50HBS HungaryHungary
2.sr Bogdanovits AndrasM70HBS HungaryHungary

OLC Kapreolo
1.Rothweiler Heinz8302114M65OLC KapreoloSwitzerland

Royal Signals Orienteering Club
1.Calland Sally8630943W40Royal Signals Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom

SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
1.Zschäckel Robin973101M21ESV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
2.Zschäckel Raik886511M50SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
3.Zschäckel Daniela9005172W45SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany

SV Turbine Neubrandenburg
1.Schmiedeberg Nils501914M50SV Turbine NeubrandenburgGermany
2.Schmiedeberg Anke6006OPT ShortSV Turbine NeubrandenburgGermany

Tipo TKE
1.Kinga Paskucz-szathmáryW12Tipo TKEHungary
2.Henrietta Paskucz-Szathmáry W14Tipo TKEHungary

Tipo-BEAC
1.Gábor Baracsi888340M45Tipo-BEACHungary
2.Lux IvanM70Tipo-BEACHungary
3.Baracsi LénaW12Tipo-BEACHungary
4.Baracsi HannaW14Tipo-BEACHungary
5.Baracsi Luca8031106W16Tipo-BEACHungary
6.Fanni Máthé411918W21ETipo-BEACHungary

USG Chemnitz
1.Zelenin Andrej1399080M50USG ChemnitzGermany
2.Zelenin Jekaterina1399070W45USG ChemnitzGermany

Valkeakosken Haka
1.Venäläinen Toni8364183M45Valkeakosken HakaFinland