v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
ASOM 2019 (sprint relay, 2 x sprint, cityrace) ,Elite sprint relay, knock out and WRE) ->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 75)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

.COM
1.VIANA Zélia CamposD40.COMPortugalYES

AC BEAUCHAMP
1.COFFE Marie-PierreD55AC BEAUCHAMPFranceYES
2.COFFE DanielH55AC BEAUCHAMPFranceYES

ARDOC
1.HOCK MichaelH40ARDOCBelgiumYES
2.HOCK JohannesH40ARDOCBelgiumYES
3.HOCK PatrickH40ARDOCBelgiumYES

BADO
1.FRIZZELL MikeH55BADOUnited KingdomYES

BL
1.EDWARDS CarolD55BLUnited KingdomYES

Border Liners
1.KIDDIER ChristineD65Border LinersUnited KingdomYES
2.TONKIN KeithH55Border LinersUnited KingdomYES

CO LIEGE
1.BAISIPONT JeanH65CO LIEGEBelgiumYES

CO PÉGASE
1.MOLLON RebeccaD21CO PÉGASEBelgiumYES
2.SEBASTIAN ToulouseH21CO PÉGASEBelgiumYES

DFOK
1.BENNETT JakeH-12DFOKUnited KingdomYES
2.BENNETT LukeH-12DFOKUnited KingdomYES
3.BENNETT KeithH40DFOKUnited KingdomYES

DVO
1.SELBY ClaireD40DVOUnited KingdomYES
2.JOHNSON ValD55DVOUnited KingdomYES
3.GODFREE LizD65DVOUnited KingdomYES
4.GALE JenD65DVOUnited KingdomYES
5.SELBY AndrewH40DVOUnited KingdomYES
6.JOHNSON GrahamH55DVOUnited KingdomYES
7.GODFREE MikeH65DVOUnited KingdomYES
8.GALE DerekH75DVOUnited KingdomYES

EBOR
1.GRIFFITHS BillH65EBORUnited KingdomYES

Ekaterinburg
1.PAVLOV AndreiH40EkaterinburgRussiaYES

EPOC
1.GOODAIR JudithD75EPOCUnited KingdomYES
2.GOODAIR GuyH75EPOCUnited KingdomYES

Firenze ASD
1.CALDERON Manuele AlessioH40Firenze ASDItalyYES

Hansa-Simmerath
1.WOLLGARTEN VeraD21Hansa-SimmerathGermanyYES
2.STEIGER DanielH21Hansa-SimmerathGermanyYES

HH
1.ROSEN JanetD75HHUnited KingdomYES
2.ROSEN AlanH75HHUnited KingdomYES

KOL
1.METTEN Marie-ChristineD55KOLBelgiumYES
2.VAN CANEGHEM AlbertH55KOLBelgiumYES

Kölner OL Team
1.PUSSAK MarenD21Kölner OL TeamGermanyYES
2.SCHULZE AnnetteD21Kölner OL TeamGermanyYES
3.MARGOLIN MichaelH40Kölner OL TeamGermanyYES

Krasnoyarsk
1.LIABZINA TatianaD40KrasnoyarskRussiaYES
2.LIABZIN StepanH40KrasnoyarskRussiaYES

Melbourne Forest Racers
1.KEY MillaD-16Melbourne Forest RacersAustraliaYES
2.KEY NatashaD21Melbourne Forest RacersAustraliaYES
3.KEY JensenH-20Melbourne Forest RacersAustraliaYES
4.KEY AstonH21Melbourne Forest RacersAustraliaYES
5.KEY WarrenH55Melbourne Forest RacersAustraliaYES

Mendelu
1.PINTEROVA KaterinaD75MendeluCzech RepublicYES
2.PULEC MatejH-20MendeluCzech RepublicYES
3.PULEC PavelH55MendeluCzech RepublicYES

Nottinghamshire OC
1.PARKINSON HelenD40Nottinghamshire OCUnited KingdomYES
2.PARKINSON RobertH55Nottinghamshire OCUnited KingdomYES

OLIFANT
1.JASULAITYTE LinaD40OLIFANTNetherlandsYES

Orienteering Taranaki
1.SANDERSON AnnieD55Orienteering TaranakiNew ZealandYES
2.COLLINS NickH65Orienteering TaranakiNew ZealandYES

Orimarão
1.FERREIRA José JoãoH40OrimarãoPortugalYES

SBOC
1.SEWARD KayD55SBOCUnited KingdomYES
2.SEWARD DavidH55SBOCUnited KingdomYES

SprintAddicts
1.ORLIC AntonijaD21SprintAddictsCroatiaYES
2.OCVIRK PiaD21SprintAddictsCroatiaYES
3.OREHOCI RobertH40SprintAddictsCroatiaYES
4.OCVIRK EdiH40SprintAddictsCroatiaYES

Stavanger OK
1.NILSEN Espen FyhnH40Stavanger OKNorwayYES

SYO
1.WILSON PaulineD65SYOUnited KingdomYES
2.WILSON CliveH65SYOUnited KingdomYES

SYO UK
1.HANLEY BillH65SYO UKUnited KingdomYES

TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
1.BADURA VaclavH40TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCzech RepublicYES

TROL
1.VAN ROOY SilkeD21TROLBelgiumYES
2.DE MEYER BettyD55TROLBelgiumYES

Universidad de Alicante
1.MONTIEL JavierH40Universidad de AlicanteSpainYES

Valencia - O
1.ALFARO GARCÍA DoriD40Valencia - OSpainYES
2.VILA DESCALS MilaD40Valencia - OSpainYES
3.ARANDA ESCRICHE SergioH40Valencia - OSpainYES

Wessex
1.ASTIN JulieD65WessexUnited KingdomYES

Wimborne Orienteers
1.BRANFORD LynnD65Wimborne OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2.BRANFORD SimonH40Wimborne OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
3.BRANFORD ChrisH65Wimborne OrienteersUnited KingdomYES