Campeonato Provincial de DUATLÓN de Orientación 2018->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 66)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Moreno Moreno Andrés David | | M-40 | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
2. | galisteo lopez antonio | 7207184 | Promoción PAREJAS | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
3. | Sánchez González Alfonso | | Promoción PAREJAS | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
4. | Santos florido Adolfo | | Promoción PAREJAS | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
5. | Gómez González Rosa María | | Promoción PAREJAS | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
ADCON |
1. | Manuel Ruiz Juan | 8647697 | M-21 | ADCON | Spain | |
- |
ADN RAIDERSUR |
1. | Florido Aldo | | M-21 | ADN RAIDERSUR | Spain | |
- |
ALTERA |
1. | galisteo hoyo antonio | 7207193 | Promoción PAREJAS | ALTERA | Spain | |
- |
ARROYO BENALCAMN |
1. | Rivas Caño Irina | | F-17 | ARROYO BENALCAMN | Spain | |
X |
2. | Muñoz Domenech Eloy | | F-17 | ARROYO BENALCAMN | Spain | |
- |
3. | Fernández Calderón José | | M-20 | ARROYO BENALCAMN | Spain | |
- |
4. | Rojo Navarro Daniel | | M-20 | ARROYO BENALCAMN | Spain | |
- |
C.D. MTBMALAGA |
1. | SANTAMARIA GARCIA JESUS | | M-50 | C.D. MTBMALAGA | Spain | |
- |
C.T. CAMALEÓN |
1. | ORTIZ MARTÍN FRANCISCO | | M-40 | C.T. CAMALEÓN | Spain | |
- |
CD Altera Aventura |
1. | Tenorio Rivas Germán | 7200564 | M-21 | CD Altera Aventura | Spain | |
- |
2. | Puerto Ordoñez Jose Antonio | 7207192 | M-40 | CD Altera Aventura | Spain | |
- |
3. | Cantos Bertos Antonio Miguel | 8661785 | M-40 | CD Altera Aventura | Spain | |
- |
CD MTBMALAGA |
1. | González Muñoz Miguel | | M-40 | CD MTBMALAGA | Spain | |
X |
CD POSEIDON |
1. | Prieto García Álvaro | 2062944 | M-17 | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
X |
CLUB CIMA 2000 |
1. | Hinojosa Castro Rafael | 7202482 | M-21 | CLUB CIMA 2000 | Spain | |
- |
CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS" |
1. | Fontana Pérez María Paloma | 7200576 | F-40 | CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS" | Spain | |
- |
Club Veleta Orientación |
1. | Puertas González Mar | 2057794 | F-13 | Club Veleta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
2. | González Fernández Eva | 7204842 | F-40 | Club Veleta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
3. | Rodriguez Rodriguez Paloma | 7204558 | F-50 | Club Veleta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
4. | Puertas González Jesús | 2082637 | M-13 | Club Veleta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
5. | Puertas Melero Jesus | 7202250 | M-40 | Club Veleta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
6. | Moriana Muñoz Lucas | 7204559 | M-50 | Club Veleta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
7. | De La Torre Palomo Noelia | 8121985 | Promoción FEMENINA | Club Veleta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
8. | De La Torre Palomo Edelweiss | 7204526 | Promoción FEMENINA | Club Veleta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
COMA |
1. | Rodriguez Brome Verónica | 1450682 | F-15 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
2. | Lopez Martín Sara | 249086 | F-17 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
3. | Castillo Luque Maria Isabel | | F-50 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
4. | Pérez Redondo Teresa Angeles | 8002868 | F-50 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
5. | Monio Rodriguez Salvador | 248420 | Iniciación NIÑOS | COMA | Spain | |
- |
6. | Vallejo Garach Ignacio | 2082617 | M-13 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
7. | Lopez Martin Andres | 2017595 | M-15 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
8. | Stangegaard Pérez Lucas | 8191915 | M-17 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
9. | Santos Morales Miguel Angel | 7200302 | M-21 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
10. | Tapia Gonzalez Francisco Javier | 7207611 | M-21 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
11. | Tapia Gonzalez Miguel Angel | 7003282 | M-21 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
12. | Stangegaard Pérez Pedro | 8636990 | M-21 | COMA | Spain | |
X |
13. | Morales Perez Juan Antonio | 8140780 | M-21 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
14. | López Pérez Juan Antonio | 981979 | M-40 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
15. | Monio Pareja Salvador | 1417121 | M-40 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
16. | Lång Håkan | 8060627 | M-50 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
17. | Stangegaard Bjergby Martin | 8181165 | M-50 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
18. | Sanz Balaguer Carlos | 8646244 | M-50 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
LYNX RAIDERS |
1. | Weissmann Lasse | | Promoción PAREJAS | LYNX RAIDERS | Spain | |
- |
MR MICRO (ALH TORRE) |
1. | Medina Delgado Fernando | 7202489 | Promoción MASCULINA | MR MICRO (ALH TORRE) | Spain | |
- |
MTB Malaga |
1. | Garzon Maldonado Francisco Javier | | F-40 | MTB Malaga | Spain | |
X |
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG |
1. | Grote Andreas | 7775577 | M-50 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
- |
SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) |
1. | De La Torre Roldan Ana | 7211330 | F-15 | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
- |
2. | Martín Varo Paula | 1404305 | F-15 | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
- |
3. | Alemán Caballero Mercedes | 7207066 | F-21 | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
- |
4. | Cerna Jitka | 7202509 | F-21 | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
- |
5. | Roldan Segura Cristina | 7211321 | F-40 | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
- |
6. | Marín Cerná Mateo | 746619 | Iniciación NIÑOS | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
- |
7. | Martín Varo Antonio | 1404309 | M-13 | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
- |
8. | De La Torre Roldan Pablo | 7211331 | M-13 | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
- |
9. | Espigares Tapia Eloy | 1416826 | M-13 | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
- |
10. | Espigares Tapia Noel | 1417106 | M-17 | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
- |
11. | ALVAREZ VIGIL MIGUEL ANGEL | 981539 | M-21 | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
- |
12. | Marín Vargas Juan Francisco | 8643490 | M-21 | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
- |
13. | De La Torre Vega Angel | 7211328 | M-40 | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
- |
14. | Espigares Diaz Manuel | 1417507 | M-40 | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
- |
15. | Naveros Ramiro | 1394864 | M-50 | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
- |