Individuals/No club |
1. | Wereldsma Christine | | 3.5 km technisch moeilijk | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Guerain Bibi | 6285 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Backer Jantien | | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Pantiru Stefan | 7202835 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Wichers Hoeth Jochem | | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Filius Heleen | | 5.5 km middel | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Smit Akkelien | | 5.5 km middel | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Moinat Maxim | | 5.5 km middel | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Terink Rieneke | | 5.5 km middel | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | van Dorssen Elsbeth | | 5.5 km middel | Individuals/No club | | |
11. | Linders Liz | | 5.5 km middel | Individuals/No club | | |
12. | Gierveld Henk | | 8 km technisch moeilijk | Individuals/No club | | |
13. | Stokkermans Tom | 1221771 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | Individuals/No club | | |
14. | Van Arnhem Nando | | 8 km technisch moeilijk | Individuals/No club | | |
15. | Kamphuis Jurjen | | 8 km technisch moeilijk | Individuals/No club | | |
Argus |
1. | Pellegrom Mark | 222157 | 3 km eenvoudig (H/D -12) | Argus | Netherlands | |
2. | Vos Frans | 1938 | 3.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
3. | Zwikker Christa | 2143421 | 3.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
4. | Geers Kees | 213490 | 3.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
5. | Mulder Katinka | 332112 | 3.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
6. | Mooij Dicky | 6281 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
7. | Van Eif Plien | 2034167 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
8. | Van Werven Olaf | 6287 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
9. | Mooij Willeke | 4171 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
10. | Van Der Korf Martin | 1968224 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
11. | Zwikker Dirk | 2143422 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
12. | Siezen Roland | 1411396 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
13. | Broex Bart | 752603 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
14. | Poulissen Marjo | 2122609 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
15. | Neplenbroek Tonny | 2063353 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
16. | Van Elten Johan | 565000 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
17. | Bakker Henk | 2063351 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
18. | Eggels Iris | | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
19. | Zijp Dirk | 222152 | 5.5 km middel | Argus | Netherlands | |
20. | Wessels Sonny | | 8 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
21. | Halter Werner | 741122 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
22. | Mensink Manon | 6278 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
23. | Poulissen Ronald | 2122610 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
1. | Rüdel Ulrich Frank | 611005 | 3 km eenvoudig (H/D -12) | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
2. | Schlaefke Karin | 6075 | 3.5 km technisch moeilijk | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
3. | Lubina Alexander | 8101279 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
4. | Schlaefke Dieter | 1480817 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
hamok |
1. | Mols Luc | | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | hamok | Belgium | |
2. | Laeveren François | | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | hamok | Belgium | |
3. | Geuns Maritta | | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | hamok | Belgium | |
4. | Stans Ilse | | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | hamok | Belgium | |
5. | Mols Greta | 2061225 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | hamok | Belgium | |
6. | Melis Luc | 1414471 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | hamok | Belgium | |
HOC'93 |
1. | Molenaar Bert | 1414963 | 3.5 km technisch moeilijk | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
2. | Molenaar Amanda | 211644 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
3. | De Jong Klaas | 833290 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
4. | De Jong Hedwig | 443945 | 5.5 km middel | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
5. | Klaassen Marijke | 9051977 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
6. | Molenaar Joke | 1414962 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
7. | Breimer Tjitske | 8003888 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
Hune Orienterings Club 93 |
1. | Heikoop Arne | 1301730 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Hune Orienterings Club 93 | Netherlands | |
KOVZ |
1. | Kurt Sascha | 63766 | 3 km eenvoudig (H/D -12) | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
2. | Intgroen Mike | 1933 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
3. | Roeling Monica | 1952417 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
4. | Jochems Steven | 7300315 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
5. | van de Ven Masja | 7140266 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
6. | Swinkels Garnt | | 8 km technisch moeilijk | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
7. | Engel Jasper | | 8 km technisch moeilijk | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
8. | Kurt Ralph | 7300334 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
Military Orienteering Team NL |
1. | Nouwelant, Van Den Pim | 7001944 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | Military Orienteering Team NL | Netherlands | |
Norfolk OC |
1. | Hoogkamer Rini | 8130159 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | Norfolk OC | United Kingdom | |
NSV AMEL |
1. | Baert Serge | 8448449 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | NSV AMEL | Belgium | |
OLifant |
1. | Liefrink Jeroen | 815274 | 3.5 km technisch moeilijk | OLifant | Netherlands | |
2. | Rand Larissa | 741212 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | OLifant | Netherlands | |
3. | Hoeksma Martine | 7690909 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | OLifant | Netherlands | |
4. | Van De Riet Dunja | 670222 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | OLifant | Netherlands | |
5. | Van De Riet Gerrit | 8160756 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | OLifant | Netherlands | |
6. | Wit De Hans | 7001414 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | OLifant | Netherlands | |
7. | Van Der Wijk Pim | 7110266 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | OLifant | Netherlands | |
8. | Van Weers Eric | 9630131 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | OLifant | Netherlands | |
9. | Dongen, Van Michel | 8001976 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | OLifant | Netherlands | |
10. | Van Boven Eva | 901127 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | OLifant | Netherlands | |
olv MINOR |
1. | De Vries Derk | 611011 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
2. | De Vries-sala Dorine | 1964219 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
3. | Foppen Peter | 5753 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
4. | Mensink Frank | 994111 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
5. | Van Der Hulst Geert | 1409495 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
6. | Van Der Hulst Robert | 1411302 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
7. | Nijenhuis Simon | 2801004 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
8. | Pince Van Der Aa Peter | 1008206 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
9. | Elfrink Tessa | | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
10. | Beemster Marcel | | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
11. | De Weert Evelien | | 5.5 km middel | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
12. | De Lijster Alwin | 2801282 | 5.5 km middel | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
13. | Luzzi Damiano | | 8 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
14. | Van Den Berg Arie Willem | | 8 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
15. | Elfrink Herman | 1312959 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
16. | Posthouwer Roelof | 8130578 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
17. | Wingelaar Info | | 8 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
18. | Hendriks Ronald | | 8 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
Omega |
1. | Nijst Tino | 49827 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | Omega | Belgium | |
Polisportiva Besanese |
1. | Rocca Simone | 8642002 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | |
TROL Belgium |
1. | Serrallonga Arqués Anna | 8644889 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
TuS Lübbecke |
1. | Kolbe Colin | 8084808 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | TuS Lübbecke | Germany | |
Wingwalkers |
1. | Van Noort Carla | | 3.5 km technisch moeilijk | Wingwalkers | Netherlands | |
2. | Wngelaar Erik | | 5.5 km middel | Wingwalkers | Netherlands | |
3. | Wngelaar Nora | | 5.5 km middel | Wingwalkers | Netherlands | |
4. | Sintenie Claudia | | 5.5 km middel | Wingwalkers | Netherlands | |
WOLF Haltern |
1. | Harms Matthias | 1111108 | 3 km eenvoudig (H/D -12) | WOLF Haltern | Germany | |
2. | Pfromm Chiara | 1522004 | 3.5 km technisch moeilijk | WOLF Haltern | Germany | |
3. | Harms Lisa | 7082004 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | WOLF Haltern | Germany | |
4. | Harms Christian | 1967430 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | WOLF Haltern | Germany | |