I Trofeo Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación - Sprint (Liga CyL)->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 145)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Bruña Paredes Héctor | | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
2. | Bruña Valdivieso Marino | | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
C.D. OESTEXTREM |
1. | García Hernández Lara | 2102915 | CADETE FEMENINO | C.D. OESTEXTREM | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
2. | Velasco Bernal Alicia | | OPEN AMARILLO | C.D. OESTEXTREM | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
3. | Paniagua Hernández Gloria | 2120247 | OPEN NARANJA | C.D. OESTEXTREM | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
4. | Rubio González Soraya | | OPEN NARANJA | C.D. OESTEXTREM | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
5. | Hernández Herrero María Jose | 2120299 | VETERANAS A | C.D. OESTEXTREM | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
6. | García Martín Javier | 7207510 | VETERANOS B | C.D. OESTEXTREM | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
CD ALTAI |
1. | Merino Sainz Ana Marta | 2115394 | OPEN ROJO | CD ALTAI | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
2. | Fernández Martínez Saúl | 8651376 | SENIOR MASCULINO | CD ALTAI | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
3. | Fernández Peón José Luis | 1421571 | VETERANOS A | CD ALTAI | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación |
1. | Peña Garcia Elsa | 2082623 | ALEVÍN MIXTA | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
2. | Sánchez González Paúl | 2102925 | ALEVÍN MIXTA | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
3. | Peña Garcia Hugo | 2057817 | ALEVÍN MIXTA | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
4. | Bejarano Martín Nayala | 2102911 | CADETE FEMENINO | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
5. | Pires Torres Andrea | 2102908 | CADETE FEMENINO | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
6. | Sánchez González Íker | 225558 | CADETE MASCULINO | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
Club Deportivo Portillo |
1. | Cardillo Martinez Aurora | 1428531 | ALEVÍN MIXTA | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
2. | Cardillo Martínez Mateo | 2096975 | CADETE MASCULINO | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
3. | Guerra Izquierdo Ivan | 1421570 | CADETE MASCULINO | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
4. | Martinez Lozano Nuria | 2125470 | OPEN NARANJA | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
5. | Garrido Yustos Julio César | 1394868 | SENIOR MASCULINO | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
6. | Cardillo Lorente Sara | 2102884 | VETERANAS A | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
7. | Plaza Olivia | 424821 | VETERANAS C | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
8. | Alonso Brasas Ana Julia | 8020657 | VETERANAS C | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
9. | Cardillo Jose Carlos | 2091988 | VETERANOS B | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
10. | Guerra Junquera Miguel Angel | 1425703 | VETERANOS B | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
11. | Lasso Frias Juan Manuel | 8060060 | VETERANOS C | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
12. | Castro Bobillo Carlos | 2010847 | VETERANOS C | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
13. | Iglesias Huertos Francisco | 1399737 | VETERANOS C | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
Club Galitius |
1. | Gómez Martínez Gabriela | 2067511 | CADETE FEMENINO | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
2. | Martínez Pacheco Carmen | 2067505 | CADETE FEMENINO | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
3. | Gómez Martínez Álvaro | 2067501 | JUNIOR MASCULINO | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
4. | Pacheco Iñurrategui Arrate | 2053937 | VETERANAS B | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
5. | Gómez Güemez Francisco Santos | 2053933 | VETERANOS B | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN |
1. | Tarno Camblor Nayo | 7209400 | OPEN AMARILLO | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
2. | Martinez Tejerina Rodrigo | 2102879 | OPEN AMARILLO | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
3. | Tejerina Pidal Rocio | 8001012 | SENIOR FEMENINO | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
4. | Martinez Naredo Eduardo | 2082699 | SENIOR MASCULINO | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
5. | Fernandez Liria Pablo | 8001089 | VETERANOS A | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
6. | Tarno Nayo | 8000189 | VETERANOS B | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
7. | Dieguez Margallo Luis | 409099 | VETERANOS C | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
Club Orientación Araba |
1. | Checa Blas Fernando | 7207682 | VETERANOS A | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
Club Sotobosque |
1. | Robles Pagan Jose Manuel | 2016875 | VETERANOS A | Club Sotobosque | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
COBi - Club Orientación Bidea |
1. | Corada Villa Telmo | 8430128 | ALEVÍN MIXTA | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
2. | Casado Emma | 980477 | CADETE FEMENINO | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
3. | Casado Iker | 2142992 | OPEN AMARILLO | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
4. | Corada Villa Leire | 409208 | OPEN AMARILLO | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
5. | Duran Diego | 980491 | SENIOR MASCULINO | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
6. | Villa Bravo Sonia | 980490 | VETERANAS A | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
7. | Gonzalez Felicidad | 980476 | VETERANAS B | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
8. | Fernández Lali | 240444 | VETERANAS C | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
9. | Luzan Diez Juan Antonio | 7211191 | VETERANOS A | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
10. | Casado Jesus Mª | 8053417 | VETERANOS B | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
11. | Corada García César | 980489 | VETERANOS B | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
CORZO |
1. | De Pablo Martínez Daniel | 2102920 | ALEVÍN MIXTA | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
2. | Arranz Bravo Candela | 1603456 | ALEVÍN MIXTA | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
3. | De Pablo Martínez Julia | 2096992 | CADETE FEMENINO | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
4. | Gallo Arranz Noelia | 1420841 | JUNIOR FEMENINO | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
5. | Sevillano De La Higuera Isabel | 1407452 | JUNIOR FEMENINO | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
6. | Arranz Bravo Jimena | 409059 | OPEN AMARILLO | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
7. | de la Cruz Gutierrez María | 1415201 | VETERANAS A | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
8. | De La Higuera Arranz Eloisa | 1407450 | VETERANAS B | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
9. | De Pablo De La Cámara Mariano | 2097037 | VETERANOS B | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
10. | Arranz Rodriguez Nicolas | 8670245 | VETERANOS B | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
11. | Sevillano Orden Carlos | 1428539 | VETERANOS B | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
12. | Angulo De Pablo Eduardo | 8670244 | VETERANOS B | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
13. | Gallo Arranz Miguel Angel | 1425369 | VETERANOS B | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid |
1. | Tribiño Cordal Matilde | 2003800 | ALEVÍN MIXTA | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
2. | Moríñigo Álvarez María | 1415199 | CADETE FEMENINO | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
3. | Sanz Arias Nicolás | 8668982 | CADETE MASCULINO | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
4. | Rey Cortés Alba | 7207528 | JUNIOR FEMENINO | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
5. | Moriñigo Álvarez Pablo | 1403314 | JUNIOR MASCULINO | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
6. | De La Torre Díaz Hector Hugo | 1407454 | JUNIOR MASCULINO | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
7. | Cordal Rego María Jesús | 2045065 | OPEN NARANJA | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
X |
X |
8. | Caro-Patón Pérez Ana | 8667764 | SENIOR FEMENINO | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
9. | García Castellanos Itziar | 2082783 | SENIOR FEMENINO | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
10. | Pérez Fernández Marta | 8291209 | SENIOR FEMENINO | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
11. | Pérez-cecilia Aguilar Juan Ramón | 1403308 | SENIOR MASCULINO | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
12. | Álvarez Muñoz Mónica | 1415172 | VETERANAS B | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
13. | Montes Arribas Beatriz | 8657341 | VETERANAS B | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
14. | García Sánchez Óscar | 8499998 | VETERANOS A | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
15. | Frontela Mucientes Ángel | 7999666 | VETERANOS A | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
16. | Jimeno Largo Pablo | 7200127 | VETERANOS A | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
17. | Castro Manzanares Guillermo | 8171017 | VETERANOS A | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
18. | Isla Zorita Daniel | 8050110 | VETERANOS A | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
19. | Moriñigo Pérez Manuel | 8051102 | VETERANOS B | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
20. | De Santos Castro Pedro A. | 2057682 | VETERANOS B | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
21. | Gutiérrez Baños Fernando | 1716978 | VETERANOS B | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
22. | Sanz Gatón David | 8040770 | VETERANOS B | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
23. | Tribiño Fernández José Luis | 8121971 | VETERANOS B | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
24. | Galván Mangas José María | 899019 | VETERANOS C | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
E. D. ALCON |
1. | Dominguez Monsalve Sergio | 1403295 | ALEVÍN MIXTA | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
2. | Fidalgo Casares Laura | 8667844 | SENIOR FEMENINO | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
3. | Rubio Hernandez Ignacio | 1521977 | VETERANOS A | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
4. | Cordobes Suarez Tegaday | 8654395 | VETERANOS A | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
5. | Dominguez Berjon Jose | 1403307 | VETERANOS A | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
6. | Izquierdo Macon Eugenio | 1601550 | VETERANOS C | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
GOCAN |
1. | Coloma Peñate María | 409087 | SENIOR FEMENINO | GOCAN | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
2. | Jiménez Molina Santiago | 1301713 | SENIOR MASCULINO | GOCAN | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea |
1. | Andres Nuñez Vera | 2115631 | ALEVÍN MIXTA | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
2. | Andres Nuñez June | 2115647 | CADETE FEMENINO | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
3. | Galarraga Lopez Unax | 7207679 | SENIOR MASCULINO | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
4. | Del Estal Oyarzabal Borja | 7206941 | SENIOR MASCULINO | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
5. | García Romero Joana | 1416623 | VETERANAS B | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
6. | Nuñez Aguado Nora | 2101306 | VETERANAS B | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
7. | Andres Gonzalez Raul | 2101291 | VETERANOS A | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
8. | Galarraga Zamora Jon | 7001942 | VETERANOS A | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
9. | De Los Dolores Txemi | 1416625 | VETERANOS B | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
Malarruta |
1. | Prieto Del Campo Maria | 8180698 | SENIOR FEMENINO | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
2. | Viqueira Andrea | 8010761 | SENIOR FEMENINO | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
3. | Prieto Del Campo Alvaro | 8051295 | SENIOR MASCULINO | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
4. | Del Campo Campos Cristina | 8130369 | VETERANAS B | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
5. | Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel | 8220467 | VETERANOS B | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
6. | Amaya Garcia Xavier | 1399997 | VETERANOS B | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
Maristas Segovia Orientación |
1. | Murcia García Pablo | 2129115 | CADETE MASCULINO | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
2. | Rubio Alonso Adrian | 2111386 | CADETE MASCULINO | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
3. | Rubio Alonso Sergio | 2115387 | CADETE MASCULINO | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
4. | Rubio Bravo Francisco | 8662020 | VETERANOS B | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
5. | Murcia Jabaloy Alberto | 2128227 | VETERANOS C | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
NAVALCÁN- O |
1. | Brezmes Pita Peny | 2010342 | VETERANAS A | NAVALCÁN- O | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
2. | Blanco Quiroga Manolo | 2024389 | VETERANOS B | NAVALCÁN- O | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG |
1. | Grote Andreas | 7775577 | VETERANOS B | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
Orientación Río Carrión |
1. | Díaz Mendaña Diego | 1601541 | CADETE MASCULINO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
2. | Mañeru Rodríguez Juan | 2043598 | CADETE MASCULINO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
3. | Sanchez De La Fuente Rodrigo | 2082757 | CADETE MASCULINO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
4. | Mañeru Rodriguez Lucia | 1603361 | JUNIOR FEMENINO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
5. | Vélez Muñoz Nicolás | 1603413 | JUNIOR MASCULINO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
6. | Garcia Gutierrez Abril | 1416815 | OPEN AMARILLO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
7. | García Crespo Jacinto | 1390705 | SENIOR MASCULINO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
8. | Mediavilla Ruiz Chema | 1390697 | SENIOR MASCULINO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
9. | Vélez Muñoz Julio | 1603352 | SENIOR MASCULINO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
10. | Herrero Gómez Abel | 1603395 | SENIOR MASCULINO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
11. | Blanco Mantecón Aixa | 1390698 | VETERANAS A | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
12. | Muñoz Acebes Carmen | 1601551 | VETERANAS B | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
13. | Mañeru Cámara Juan | 1603332 | VETERANOS A | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
14. | Vélez Unquera Jose Luis | 1603356 | VETERANOS B | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
15. | Díaz Crespo Benjamín | 1390714 | VETERANOS B | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
Piloña Deporte |
1. | Espina Lobeto Angel | 8661780 | VETERANOS B | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
SARRIOS ZARAGOZA |
1. | Martín Franco Ricardo J. | 8657335 | SENIOR MASCULINO | SARRIOS ZARAGOZA | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
2. | Zarza Ramos Guadalupe | 8661786 | VETERANAS A | SARRIOS ZARAGOZA | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
TIERRA TRÁGAME |
1. | García Rivas Ana | 7070284 | SENIOR FEMENINO | TIERRA TRÁGAME | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
Tjalve |
1. | Aviles Rubio Sofia | 2102886 | ALEVÍN MIXTA | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
2. | De La Fuente Alonso Oscar | 1404324 | VETERANOS A | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
3. | Aviles Rodrigalvarez Carlos | 1402867 | VETERANOS A | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
- |
- |