1. Lauf zur Regensburger OL-Tour 2019->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 98)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Individuals/No club |
1. | Schmidt Johanna | 502920 | Damen A | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Stöhr Heidi | 2118068 | Damen C | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Weber Lennart | 2118057 | Herren 14 | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Thomas Nate | | Herren A | Individuals/No club | | |
OLA TSV Deggendorf |
1. | Lorenz Rudi | 6394 | Herren B | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
OLG Regensburg |
1. | Indola Linda | 2034080 | Damen A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Böhme Katja-Christine | 9200001 | Damen A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Böhme Fynn Padraig | 895381 | Herren 12 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
4. | Indola Patrik | 2041798 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
5. | Neumüller Alex | 7209675 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
6. | Böhme André | 9002420 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
7. | Merz Christian | 1974064 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
8. | Rosner Richard | 1281971 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
9. | Schmidt Helmut | 8060668 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
10. | Hinner Kay | 1310369 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
11. | Elflein Hans-Juergen | 223682 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
OLV Landshut |
1. | Dünzinger Jonas | 2046023 | Herren 14 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
2. | Dünzinger Werner | 2046024 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
3. | Körner Christoph | 8230289 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
4. | Rácz Csaba | 211876 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
5. | Werthmann Arndt | 2048140 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
6. | Voskamp Eckart | 8220366 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
7. | Werthmann Gerhard | 8011152 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
SpVgg Hainsacker |
1. | Müller Inga | 2118069 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
2. | Zinner Hanna | 2118070 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
3. | Krämer Miriam | 2118056 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
4. | Pühl Anne | 2118065 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
5. | Siefken Marit | 2118067 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
6. | Ahlbrecht Sarah | 2118051 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
7. | Gaßner Katharina | 2118055 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
8. | Krämer Antonia | 2118059 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
9. | Przymusinski Lorenz | 2118064 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
10. | Krämer Bernhard | 2118058 | Herren B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
11. | Siefken Rolf | 8120368 | Herren B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
12. | Przymusinski Achim | 2118053 | Herren C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
SV Burgweinting |
1. | Hammer Luzie | 1372010 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Karrer Unathi | 1270208 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Kalhamer Hannah | 1260505 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Eichenseher Marlene | 1312006 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Burgmair Juliane | 1231007 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
6. | Boß Anja | 1012006 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
7. | Hammer Inka | 1582003 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
8. | Kraus Katharina | 8200469 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
9. | Kraus Sophie | 8042000 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
10. | Schikora Ines | 1973701 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
11. | Hertel Jasmin | 1020002 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
12. | Hertel Katrin | 1102002 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
13. | Weber Petra | 8239965 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
14. | Fischer Laura | 1192000 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
15. | Grifoni Milena | 8141268 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
16. | Grübel Sandra | 1142001 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
17. | Hartung Gabriella | 1582000 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
18. | Hekeler Laura | 1128001 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
19. | Nürnberger Amelie | 1062001 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
20. | Braun Christa | 1972702 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
21. | Burgmair Annette | 1081074 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
22. | Braun Luis | 1101008 | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
23. | Petersen Michail | | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
24. | Kosovac Lenni | | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
25. | Trapp Johannes | 1212006 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
26. | Burgmair David | 1832005 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
27. | Hammer Timon | 1232005 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
28. | Unger Jakob | 1372004 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
29. | Unger Moritz | 7132004 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
30. | Hekeler Moritz | 1040506 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
31. | Lieblich Yannick | 1622004 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
32. | Schwarck Philipp | 8119911 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
33. | Hekeler Markus | 8281071 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
34. | Unger Reinhard | 7081073 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
35. | Wartner Felix | 1212999 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
36. | Kraus Konstantin | 8462002 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
37. | Hammer Christian | 1967329 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
38. | Fischer Sven | 1210068 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
39. | Casanova Riccardo | 8152024 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
40. | Casanova Valerio | 8170466 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
41. | Brandl Lorenz | 8187420 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
42. | Petersen Søren | | Herren B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
43. | Kraus Konrad | 1967224 | Herren B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
44. | Dundev Vasko | | Offen D | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
SV Nittendorf |
1. | Reinwald Elisabeth | 2061255 | Damen C | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
2. | Reinwald Florian | 2086564 | Herren 12 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
3. | Reinwald Benjamin | 231933 | Herren 12 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
4. | Schneuwly Stephan | 9110459 | Herren A | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
5. | Reinwald Matthias | 2015804 | Herren B | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
SV Pechbrunn |
1. | Döhler Karla | 2026136 | Damen 14 | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
2. | Döhler Luise | 2026133 | Damen 14 | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
3. | Döhler Ute | 2790 | Damen B | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
4. | Döhler Thomas | 7029030 | Herren A | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
TSV Bernhardswald |
1. | Süss Franziska | | Damen 14 | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
2. | Lehner Marei | 9922222 | Damen A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
3. | Lehner Severin | 2045599 | Herren 14 | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
4. | Janischowsky Fabian | 8625190 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
5. | Baldauf Benedikt | 7553553 | Herren B | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
TSV Jetzendorf |
1. | Ritzenthaler Kayla | 2099899 | Damen A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
2. | Ritzenthaler Kristin | 8632427 | Damen A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
3. | Holtz Conny | 9452288 | Damen B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
4. | Hagen Alexander | 2036246 | Herren B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
TV Osterhofen |
1. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
|