1. LRL NRW->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 111)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Wethmar Annika | 440430 | D-10 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Willmann Renate | 7300449 | D65- | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Schiffer Familie | 440432 | DirKL | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Schiffer Helene | 440440 | DirKL | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Hansmeier Patrick | 1246810 | DirLS | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Miebach Stephan | 440440 | DirMS | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Eidmann Sandra | 584485 | DirMS | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Sievers Nicole | 440436 | DirMS | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Sievers Oliver | 364387 | DirMS | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | Wethmar Peter | 410220 | DirMS | Individuals/No club | | |
11. | Jagsch Arne | 440431 | H-10 | Individuals/No club | | |
12. | Wethmar Lukas | 1883 | H-10 | Individuals/No club | | |
13. | Reindl August-Friedrich | 440434 | H-10 | Individuals/No club | | |
14. | Reindl Alva | 440433 | H-10 | Individuals/No club | | |
15. | Eidmann/Miebach Leif+Luis | 6347 | H-10 | Individuals/No club | | |
16. | Kaiser Erik | 410481 | H-14 | Individuals/No club | | |
17. | Schröder Hendrik | 300607 | H45- | Individuals/No club | | |
18. | Friedl Harald | 2048534 | H55- | Individuals/No club | | |
Argus |
1. | Zwikker Christa | 2143421 | D65- | Argus | Netherlands | |
2. | Zwikker Dirk | 2143422 | H65- | Argus | Netherlands | |
ASG Teutoburger Wald |
1. | Anneken Markus | 1425093 | H19- | ASG Teutoburger Wald | Germany | |
2. | Hohberg Thomas | 8230763 | H55- | ASG Teutoburger Wald | Germany | |
3. | Risch Nikolaus | 8655477 | H65- | ASG Teutoburger Wald | Germany | |
Bielefelder TG |
1. | Knoll Annkathrin | 8181606 | D-14 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
2. | Hollmann Inga | 422689 | D19- | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
3. | Hollmann Martina | 2537 | D45- | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
4. | Knoll Caroline | 9010972 | D45- | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
5. | Breckle Uta | 888922 | D75- | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
6. | Lindemann Malte | 7207904 | H-12 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
7. | Bersuck Lukas | 7050495 | H17k | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
8. | Knoll Anton | 8040604 | H-18 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
9. | Schmidt Malte | 7777050 | H19- | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
10. | Koch Jannis | 9170998 | H19- | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
11. | Hilker Thomas | 2575 | H45- | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
12. | Knoll Thies | 8300974 | H45- | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
13. | Wehrhöfer-Bersuck Dieter | 7000150 | H55- | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
14. | Breckle Siegmar | 888923 | H75- | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
1. | Niederland Asja | 7202647 | D35- | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
2. | Winnekes Nora | 440438 | DirKL | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
3. | Geipel Antonia | 440439 | DirKL | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
4. | Gödde Kjell | 2070942 | H-10 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
5. | Maltig Luca | 231989 | H-16 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
6. | Gödde Tobias | 222656 | H17k | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
7. | Schmetzke Sebastian | 2026123 | H35- | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
8. | Uhlemann Ulf | 8241279 | H35- | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
9. | Stephan Rainer | 6204 | H45- | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
10. | Winnekes Peter | 440437 | H45- | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
11. | Lange Steffen | 891875 | H55- | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
12. | Zwicke Michael | 1580917 | H55- | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
Kölner OL-Team |
1. | Kammholz Almut | 2068664 | D45- | Kölner OL-Team | Germany | |
2. | Sánchez Garrido Daniel | 1567890 | H19- | Kölner OL-Team | Germany | |
3. | Bouwman Jan | 8061966 | H45- | Kölner OL-Team | Germany | |
4. | Margolin Michael | 1965105 | H45- | Kölner OL-Team | Germany | |
Oberodenthaler SC 77 e.V. |
1. | Kimmel Tatjana | 1771777 | DirMS | Oberodenthaler SC 77 e.V. | Germany | |
2. | Koch Katrin | 219438 | DirMS | Oberodenthaler SC 77 e.V. | Germany | |
3. | Bosbach Christoph | 8733 | DirMS | Oberodenthaler SC 77 e.V. | Germany | |
4. | Kempin Lothar | 4855 | H65- | Oberodenthaler SC 77 e.V. | Germany | |
OL Team Lippe |
1. | Hölzer Delania | 2103988 | D-10 | OL Team Lippe | Germany | |
2. | Caspari Lola | 1040309 | D-10 | OL Team Lippe | Germany | |
3. | Caspari Emma | 1270904 | D-16 | OL Team Lippe | Germany | |
4. | Caspari Pia | 741002 | D17k | OL Team Lippe | Germany | |
5. | Stölting Lea | 1031000 | D19- | OL Team Lippe | Germany | |
6. | Hölzer Denise | 2800936 | DirMS | OL Team Lippe | Germany | |
7. | Hölzer Thomas | 7181977 | DirMS | OL Team Lippe | Germany | |
8. | Hölzer Tamino | 2800613 | H-14 | OL Team Lippe | Germany | |
9. | Stölting Olaf | 1051969 | H45- | OL Team Lippe | Germany | |
10. | Caspari Volker | 730105 | H45- | OL Team Lippe | Germany | |
OLG Siegerland |
1. | Guskova Oksana | 2105136 | D-12 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | |
2. | Guskova Natalia | 2105137 | D-14 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | |
3. | Depta Monika | 7777773 | D35- | OLG Siegerland | Germany | |
4. | Zakharova Nadezda | 2105138 | D45- | OLG Siegerland | Germany | |
5. | Wanner Alexandra | 206487 | D55- | OLG Siegerland | Germany | |
6. | Gieseler Christian | 7160682 | H17k | OLG Siegerland | Germany | |
7. | Depta Peter | 501904 | H45- | OLG Siegerland | Germany | |
8. | Käppele Henning | 501944 | H55- | OLG Siegerland | Germany | |
9. | Moll Volker | 2036235 | H55- | OLG Siegerland | Germany | |
10. | Menn Joachim | 8011057 | H55- | OLG Siegerland | Germany | |
11. | Wanner Nikolaj | 222260 | H55- | OLG Siegerland | Germany | |
12. | Gieseler Walter | 1190545 | H65- | OLG Siegerland | Germany | |
OL-Team Filder |
1. | Brusdau Sonja | 8270966 | DirKL | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
Ski Club Unna |
1. | Bohl Sabine | 1402005 | D65- | Ski Club Unna | Germany | |
Skiclub Bonn |
1. | Wittiber Arvid | 2102179 | H-16 | Skiclub Bonn | Germany | |
2. | Wittiber Finn | 1545 | H19- | Skiclub Bonn | Germany | |
3. | Wittiber Ralf | 2102177 | H45- | Skiclub Bonn | Germany | |
Ski-Club Helsa e.V. |
1. | Hoffmann Caroline | 888875 | D19- | Ski-Club Helsa e.V. | Germany | |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 |
1. | Kleist Claudia | 2655 | D45- | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
2. | Glowka Barbara | 6320 | D55- | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
3. | Rehorst Hildegard | 2130089 | D65- | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
4. | Spannuth Sylvia | 2551 | DirKL | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
5. | Arnold Joanna | 2077196 | DirKL | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
6. | Glowka Arvid | 2048120 | H19- | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
7. | Reinitz Thomas | 1301788 | H35- | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
8. | Glowka Hans-Joachim | 6101 | H55- | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
9. | Nowak Ulli | 6166 | H55- | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
10. | Cieslewicz Thomas | 2846 | H55- | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
11. | Thallner Manfred | 428648 | H65- | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
12. | Kleist Dieter | 2660 | H65- | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
13. | Krause Gerrit | 7211011 | H75- | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
14. | Keddy Karl | 2077195 | H75- | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
TuS Lübbecke |
1. | Kolbe Kirsten | 2077192 | D55- | TuS Lübbecke | Germany | |
2. | Haenelt Beatrix | 8629990 | D65- | TuS Lübbecke | Germany | |
3. | Diehsner Sebastian | 8647296 | H19- | TuS Lübbecke | Germany | |
4. | Prunsche Klaus | 8665858 | H55- | TuS Lübbecke | Germany | |
5. | Thies Andreas | 8667797 | H55- | TuS Lübbecke | Germany | |
WOLF Haltern |
1. | Pfromm Chiara | 1522004 | D-16 | WOLF Haltern | Germany | |
2. | Gierlach Anna | 236355 | D19- | WOLF Haltern | Germany | |
3. | Harms Martina | 504629 | D45- | WOLF Haltern | Germany | |
4. | Gierlach Maria | 339019 | D55- | WOLF Haltern | Germany | |
5. | Harms Matthias | 1111108 | H-12 | WOLF Haltern | Germany | |
6. | Tausendfreund Kay | 2117831 | H17k | WOLF Haltern | Germany | |
7. | Sperber Frank | 630203 | H55- | WOLF Haltern | Germany | |