Posbankloop paden-OL->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 79)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Individuals/No club |
1. | de Beer Denise | 13 km | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | de Beer Richard | 13 km | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Humblet-lievaart Anouska | 13 km | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Humblet Gert | 13 km | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | De Wachter Freek | 13 km | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Idzenga Bouwe | 13 km | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Snijders Henk | 13 km | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Pannekoek Hans | 13 km | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Backer Jantien | 13 km | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | Wichers Hoeth Jochem | 13 km | Individuals/No club | | |
11. | Van Antro Morgane | 6 km | Individuals/No club | | |
12. | Kalyoncu Günçe | 6 km | Individuals/No club | | |
13. | Snijders Femke | 6 km | Individuals/No club | | |
14. | van der Houwen Larissa | 6 km | Individuals/No club | | |
15. | Hulshof Rianne | 6 km | Individuals/No club | | |
16. | Van Leeuwen Tim | 6 km | Individuals/No club | | |
17. | Heebels Wim | 9 km | Individuals/No club | | |
18. | Reurink Krista | 9 km | Individuals/No club | | |
19. | Corbet Timea | 9 km | Individuals/No club | | |
20. | Hendrix Kim | 9 km | Individuals/No club | | |
Adler Bottrop |
1. | Schlaefke Karin | 6 km | Adler Bottrop | Germany | |
2. | Schlaefke Dieter | 9 km | Adler Bottrop | Germany | |
Argus |
1. | Buurlage Alex | 13 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
2. | Wessels Sonny | 13 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
3. | Mensink Manon | 13 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
4. | Broex Bart | 6 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
5. | Van Elten Johan | 6 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
6. | Geers Kees | 6 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
7. | Mulder Katinka | 6 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
8. | Pellegrom Erwin | 6 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
9. | Halter Werner | 9 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
10. | Eggels Iris | 9 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
11. | Corbet Györgyi | 9 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
12. | Mensink Marco | 9 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
Cior Nederland |
1. | Van Doorn Carlijn | 6 km | Cior Nederland | Netherlands | |
2. | Van Zuijlen Anne | 6 km | Cior Nederland | Netherlands | |
3. | Lvb Erik | 9 km | Cior Nederland | Netherlands | |
4. | Van Oosterhout Sem | 9 km | Cior Nederland | Netherlands | |
5. | Zoll Jeroen | 9 km | Cior Nederland | Netherlands | |
6. | Speerstra Tristan | 9 km | Cior Nederland | Netherlands | |
7. | Spijkernan Vincent | 9 km | Cior Nederland | Netherlands | |
8. | Blankers Bart | 9 km | Cior Nederland | Netherlands | |
9. | Tesselaar Jp | 9 km | Cior Nederland | Netherlands | |
10. | Kouwenhoven Sebastiaan | 9 km | Cior Nederland | Netherlands | |
11. | Van Dijk David | 9 km | Cior Nederland | Netherlands | |
12. | Doorn Van Ron | 9 km | Cior Nederland | Netherlands | |
13. | Eijlers Rein | 9 km | Cior Nederland | Netherlands | |
Club Orientació Berguedà |
1. | Manrubia Marta | 6 km | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | |
HOC'93 |
1. | Heikoop Arne | 6 km | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
2. | Breimer Tjitske | 6 km | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
3. | Keuning Jacob | 6 km | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
4. | Klaassen Marijke | 6 km | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
KOVZ |
1. | Engel Jasper | 13 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
2. | van der Toorn Jan-Gerard | 13 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
3. | Van Loon Roland | 13 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
4. | Intgroen Mike | 6 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
5. | Roeling Monica | 6 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
6. | Swinkels Elke | 9 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
7. | Kurt Ralph | 9 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
OLifant |
1. | Kroon Saskia | 13 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
2. | Wagenaar Marc | 13 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
3. | Jasulaityte Lina | 6 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
4. | Van De Riet Dunja | 6 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
5. | Van De Riet Gerrit | 9 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
6. | Van Boven Eva | 9 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
olv MINOR |
1. | Van Den Berg Arie Willem | 13 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
2. | Elfrink Herman | 13 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
3. | Hendriks Ronald | 13 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
4. | Klerk Karin | 6 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
5. | Van Der Hulst Robert | 6 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
6. | Golov Maksim | 9 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
7. | De Lijster Alwin | 9 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
8. | Elfrink Tessa | 9 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
9. | Beemster Marcel | 9 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
10. | Vlasveld Ton | 9 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
Omega |
1. | Boomer Ellen | 6 km | Omega | Belgium | |
TROL Belgium |
1. | Goossens Renske | 13 km | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
2. | Ceulemans Iris | 6 km | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
3. | Geens Lieve | 6 km | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
|