v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
VI-O-C Orijentacijska utrka 6. OŠ Varaždin->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 58)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

OK Ivan Merz
1.Gojmerac Luka236873M18OK Ivan MerzCroatia
2.Labaš Predrag1965125M45OK Ivan MerzCroatia
3.Turkalj Milan1946000M45OK Ivan MerzCroatia
4.Priher Miroslav1968521M45OK Ivan MerzCroatia
5.Štambuk Dario7111959M45OK Ivan MerzCroatia
6.Gojmerac Tomislav206436M45OK Ivan MerzCroatia
7.Hainž Miroslav1782000Muški AOK Ivan MerzCroatia
8.Štambuk Lucija Marijela5729Ž18OK Ivan MerzCroatia
9.Gojmerac Jelena236860Ž18OK Ivan MerzCroatia
10.Detić Iva1931982Ž18OK Ivan MerzCroatia
11.Srebačić Ana1717177Ž18OK Ivan MerzCroatia
12.Štambuk Zdenka Petra889172Ž18OK Ivan MerzCroatia
13.Srebačić Davorka1919197Ž45OK Ivan MerzCroatia
14.Detić Lidija1999219Žene BOK Ivan MerzCroatia

OK Japetic
1.Kuzmanić Borna237599M18OK JapeticCroatia
2.Kosić Luka2113424Muški BOK JapeticCroatia
3.Govedarica Zvjezdana237598Ž45OK JapeticCroatia
4.Baburek Gabrijela237596Ž45OK JapeticCroatia
5.Kuzmanić Ivana237600Ž45OK JapeticCroatia

OK Jelen
1.Kelc Noa446318M18OK JelenCroatia
2.Šeperić-Grdiša Ivan7622357Muški AOK JelenCroatia
3.Fabijanić Danijel 446316Muški AOK JelenCroatia
4.Košćica Miran219388Muški BOK JelenCroatia
5.Beblek Ana7663976Žene AOK JelenCroatia

OK Kapela
1.Meštrović Martin2128477M18OK KapelaCroatia
2.Vodopija Goran2087742Muški AOK KapelaCroatia
3.Meštrović Tomislav2088246Muški AOK KapelaCroatia
4.Vidaković Majda2113348Ž18OK KapelaCroatia
5.Čorko Meštrović Irena2105096Žene AOK KapelaCroatia
6.Bergant Vidaković Sandra2105097Žene BOK KapelaCroatia

OK Maksimir
1.Strmečki Vibor1422007M18OK MaksimirCroatia
2.Strmečki Petar7889999M45OK MaksimirCroatia
3.Jakšić Mirka1261971Ž45OK MaksimirCroatia

OK Medjimurje
1.Turk NoaM18OK MedjimurjeCroatia
2.Koščak Željko700770Muški AOK MedjimurjeCroatia
3.Leljak Marko504524Muški AOK MedjimurjeCroatia
4.Štrukelj KrešimirMuški BOK MedjimurjeCroatia
5.Večerić EmerikMuški BOK MedjimurjeCroatia
6.Žnidaric LanaŽ18OK MedjimurjeCroatia
7.Turk PetraŽene AOK MedjimurjeCroatia
8.Cindrić Perković Jasminka411373Žene BOK MedjimurjeCroatia

OK Orion
1.Tišljar Ivo2111098M45OK OrionCroatia

OK Vihor
1.Kolarek Noa 222420M18OK VihorCroatia
2.Horjan Zdenko893833M45OK VihorCroatia
3.Varnica Tomislav8079783Muški AOK VihorCroatia
4.Nikolić Bojana406740Ž45OK VihorCroatia
5.Kolarek Nataša 222413Žene BOK VihorCroatia

Orijentacijski klub Varaždin
1.Kocijan Luka2113338M18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
2.Pevec Ozren8656792M18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
3.Vodopija Bruno2113341M18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
4.Pasquino Ivan2113340M18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
5.Lah Mario2117408M18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
6.Martinčević Janik2113449M18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
7.Radulović Srećko2113447M45Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
8.Kuzmanić NikaŽ18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
9.Potrebica Ema2113339Ž18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
10.Smuđ Ana2113448Ž18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia

South Yorkshire Orienteers
1.Udris Tony9911840M45South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited Kingdom