Individuals/No club |
1. | Peeters A. | | D55 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | De Cleene Bob | 4951 | H-12 | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Peute Luc | | H21 | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Thiels Stefan | 158482 | H45 | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Sprott Tom | | H50 | Individuals/No club | | |
Argus |
1. | Appelboom Elly | 88876 | D55 | Argus | Netherlands | |
2. | Mooij Willeke | 199202 | D55 | Argus | Netherlands | |
3. | Mulder Katinka | 67171 | D60 | Argus | Netherlands | |
4. | Mooij Dicky | 81034 | D65 | Argus | Netherlands | |
5. | Mooij Herman | 199195 | H35 | Argus | Netherlands | |
6. | Appelboom Frans | 88874 | H60 | Argus | Netherlands | |
7. | Geers Kees | 67170 | H75 | Argus | Netherlands | |
8. | Vos Frans | 64793 | H80 | Argus | Netherlands | |
ASG Teutoburger Wald |
1. | Hohberg Iris | | D55 | ASG Teutoburger Wald | Germany | |
2. | Hohberg Thomas | | H55 | ASG Teutoburger Wald | Germany | |
ASUB Orientation |
1. | Aughuet Laurence | 210523 | D50 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
2. | Robinson Richard | 239756 | H50 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
3. | Flament Jacques | 232700 | H70 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
Balise 10 |
1. | Toebinte Christiane | 199182 | D65 | Balise 10 | Belgium | |
2. | Steenssens Rene | 199184 | H65 | Balise 10 | Belgium | |
C.O.Liege |
1. | Scuvee-moreau Jacqueline | 219072 | D65 | C.O.Liege | Belgium | |
2. | Scuvee Robert | 210314 | H65 | C.O.Liege | Belgium | |
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut |
1. | Thiels Hannah | | D21 | Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | |
2. | Aughuet Valérie | 232659 | D50 | Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | |
Cior Nederland |
1. | Veld Dorrit | | D21 | Cior Nederland | Netherlands | |
2. | Eijlers Rein | | H21 | Cior Nederland | Netherlands | |
3. | Van Oosterhout Sem | | H21 | Cior Nederland | Netherlands | |
4. | Van Dijk David | | H21 | Cior Nederland | Netherlands | |
5. | Kouwenhoven Sebastiaan | | H21 | Cior Nederland | Netherlands | |
COLIEGE |
1. | Baisipont Jean | 198109 | H70 | COLIEGE | Belgium | |
hamok |
1. | Vandebroek Jolien | 8654986 | D21 | hamok | Belgium | |
2. | Vandebroek Eric | 8638374 | H55 | hamok | Belgium | |
HOC'93 |
1. | Klaassen Marijke | | D21 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
2. | Breimer Tjitske | | D21 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
3. | Heikoop Arne | 239367 | H60 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
Kempische Oriëntatielopers |
1. | Silvi Simonne | 220232 | D60 | Kempische Oriëntatielopers | Belgium | |
2. | Wit De Hans | 239348 | H50 | Kempische Oriëntatielopers | Belgium | |
3. | Kellens Jean-pierre | 182147 | H65 | Kempische Oriëntatielopers | Belgium | |
KOVZ |
1. | Mallekoote Mijke | | D21 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
2. | van Opstal Imke | | D35 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
3. | Swinkels Elke | | D35 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
4. | Bulovaite Lina | | D40 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
5. | Jespers Leene | | D45 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
6. | van de Ven Masja | 484014 | D50 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
7. | Zweerts Mirjam | 233212 | D55 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
8. | Zwanenberg Carla | 181381 | D55 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
9. | Roeling Monica | 240800 | D65 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
10. | Kurt Sascha | 64771 | H-10 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
11. | Voerman Simon | | H-10 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
12. | Van Opstal Tobias | 64356 | H-14 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
13. | Eyraud Willy | 501474 | H35 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
14. | Swinkels Garnt | 180947 | H40 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
15. | Van Loon Roland | 180945 | H45 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
16. | Muller Eelco | 64628 | H45 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
17. | Kurt Ralph | 181405 | H45 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
18. | Jochems Steven | 245969 | H55 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
19. | Bleyens Patrick | 181038 | H55 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
20. | Van Bockstal Oswald | 88898 | H70 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
21. | Intgroen Mike | 233121 | H70 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
22. | Schonewille Ruud | 210995 | H70 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
23. | Tops Co | 64311 | H70 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
24. | Bosch Alfons | 488417 | H75 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
LSF Pronoking Team |
1. | Kuub Thelma | | D-10 | LSF Pronoking Team | Estonia | |
2. | Sumberg Liina | 90044 | D40 | LSF Pronoking Team | Estonia | |
3. | Kuub Tarmo | 198161 | H21 | LSF Pronoking Team | Estonia | |
NSV AMEL |
1. | Baert Serge | 65190 | H50 | NSV AMEL | Belgium | |
OLifant |
1. | Alders-stel Elvin | | D21 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
2. | Pulford Jane | 218896 | D45 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
3. | Jasulaityte Lina | 245296 | D50 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
4. | Hoeksma Martine | 505223 | D50 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
5. | Dongen, Van Michel | 240704 | H21 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
6. | Hereijgers Remco | | H21 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
7. | Nouwelant, Van Den Pim | | H21 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
8. | Heesakkers Davy | | H40 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
9. | Van Der Wijk Pim | 505331 | H50 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
10. | Kennis Hennie | 8657235 | H55 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
11. | Heikoop mark | 94233 | H55 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
olv MINOR |
1. | Van Der Hulst Geert | | H-18 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
2. | Posthouwer Roelof | | H21 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
3. | De Lijster Alwin | | H40 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
4. | Guszlev Antal | | H40 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
5. | Hendriks Ronald | | H45 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
6. | Van Der Hulst Robert | | H60 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
7. | Foppen Peter | 88880 | H65 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
Omega |
1. | Wouters Leen | 240814 | D35 | Omega | Belgium | |
2. | Driesen Marina | 239351 | D60 | Omega | Belgium | |
3. | Jansen Nathan | 199866 | H-10 | Omega | Belgium | |
4. | Wallaert Patrick | 198853 | H60 | Omega | Belgium | |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
1. | Nilsen Espen Fyhn | 204102 | H50 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
TROL Belgium |
1. | Rooman Sarah | 227465 | D-14 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
2. | Van Breedam Vanessa | 196828 | D21 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
3. | Rooman Claudia | | D21 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
4. | Mertens Kristel | 196755 | D50 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
5. | De Meyer Betty | 225944 | D55 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
6. | Verbraken Linda | 182134 | D55 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
7. | Cole Lily-Anne | 64771 | D65 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
8. | Geens Lieve | 220515 | D65 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
9. | Kiselev Igor | 93456 | H21 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
10. | Coen Dieter | 173478 | H21 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
11. | Franssen Winston | | H21 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
12. | Laenen Wiet | | H45 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
13. | Rooman Rudy | 220613 | H50 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
14. | van der Heijden Jorran | 186516 | H50 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
15. | Janssen Herman | 227466 | H50 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
16. | Goossens Dirk | 408484 | H55 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
17. | Peeters Andre | 67132 | H70 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
18. | Wens Frans | 239467 | H70 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
19. | Desmedt Eddie | 197407 | H70 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
Western Pennsylvania Orienteering Club |
1. | Fisher Sydney | | D21 | Western Pennsylvania Orienteering Club | United States | |
2. | Fisher Kevin | | H45 | Western Pennsylvania Orienteering Club | United States | |