FISO |
1. | Di Stefano Marco Anselmo | 8651369 | M16E | FISO | Italy | |
2. | Rivetta Alessandro | 2062637 | M16E | FISO | Italy | |
3. | Polojaz Goran | 8515539 | M16E | FISO | Italy | |
4. | Corona Mattia | 1399497 | M16E | FISO | Italy | |
5. | Oleotto Elia | 8089044 | M16E | FISO | Italy | |
6. | De Bona Davide | 7209680 | M16E | FISO | Italy | |
7. | Gaio Paride | 7000609 | M16E | FISO | Italy | |
8. | Orler Marco | 8626964 | M18E | FISO | Italy | |
9. | Mirolo Matteo | 2103452 | M18E | FISO | Italy | |
10. | Alban Davide | 1202026 | M18E | FISO | Italy | |
11. | Angeli Ilian | 8516936 | M18E | FISO | Italy | |
12. | Raus Stefano | 8516730 | M21E | FISO | Italy | |
13. | Angeli Elis | 8301000 | W16E | FISO | Italy | |
14. | Corso Giada | 1399832 | W16E | FISO | Italy | |
15. | Ferluga Nastja | 8255002 | W16E | FISO | Italy | |
16. | Pecorari Iris Aurora | 8004754 | W16E | FISO | Italy | |
17. | Riz Nicole | 7208137 | W16E | FISO | Italy | |
18. | Fignon Giulia | 2099318 | W16E | FISO | Italy | |
19. | Cignini Stella | 2048128 | W16E | FISO | Italy | |
20. | Henry Luna | 2028985 | W16E | FISO | Italy | |
21. | Rigoni Alessia | 2053472 | W16E | FISO | Italy | |
22. | Gaio Rachele | 7207333 | W16E | FISO | Italy | |
23. | Gobber Giulia | 8670978 | W16E | FISO | Italy | |
24. | Gambini Giulia | 2103429 | W18E | FISO | Italy | |
25. | Scalzotto Annarita | 8518830 | W18E | FISO | Italy | |
26. | Curzio Lucia | 8030291 | W21E | FISO | Italy | |
27. | Zambiasi Clizia | 8088086 | W35 | FISO | Italy | |
WKS Wawel Kraków |
1. | Bublik Maciej | | M10D | WKS Wawel Kraków | Poland | |
2. | Pułczyński Jeremi | | M12C | WKS Wawel Kraków | Poland | |
3. | Wójcik Paweł | | M16E | WKS Wawel Kraków | Poland | |
4. | Bublik Piotr | | M16E | WKS Wawel Kraków | Poland | |
5. | Kijak Jakub | | M20E | WKS Wawel Kraków | Poland | |
6. | Garbacik Michał | 886334 | M21E | WKS Wawel Kraków | Poland | |
7. | Oliinyk Ilia | | M40 | WKS Wawel Kraków | Poland | |
8. | Wójcik Grzegorz | | M45 | WKS Wawel Kraków | Poland | |
9. | Biederman Paweł | 887009 | M45 | WKS Wawel Kraków | Poland | |
10. | Szajna Robert | | M45 | WKS Wawel Kraków | Poland | |
11. | Słoński Marek | 8172888 | M50 | WKS Wawel Kraków | Poland | |
12. | Pisarek Kordian | | M50 | WKS Wawel Kraków | Poland | |
13. | Pisarek Piotr | | M50 | WKS Wawel Kraków | Poland | |
14. | Niessner Piotr | | M55 | WKS Wawel Kraków | Poland | |
15. | Dyzio Włodzimierz | 8650900 | M55 | WKS Wawel Kraków | Poland | |
16. | Buzek Gabriela | | Open Easy | WKS Wawel Kraków | Poland | |
17. | Pułczyńska Agnieszka | | Open Easy | WKS Wawel Kraków | Poland | |
18. | Niessner Pola | | W14E | WKS Wawel Kraków | Poland | |
19. | Słońska Antonina | 8640921 | W14E | WKS Wawel Kraków | Poland | |
20. | Pułczyńska Hanna | | W16E | WKS Wawel Kraków | Poland | |
21. | Kurtycz Natalia | | W16E | WKS Wawel Kraków | Poland | |
22. | Lamparska Maja | | W16E | WKS Wawel Kraków | Poland | |
23. | Michno Marta | | W16E | WKS Wawel Kraków | Poland | |
24. | Słońska Zofia | 8120514 | W18E | WKS Wawel Kraków | Poland | |
25. | Wójcik Natalia | | W18E | WKS Wawel Kraków | Poland | |
26. | Biederman Adrianna | 887006 | W20E | WKS Wawel Kraków | Poland | |
27. | Oliinyk Alona | | W40 | WKS Wawel Kraków | Poland | |
28. | Słońska Bogusława | 1414200 | W40 | WKS Wawel Kraków | Poland | |
29. | Etterle-Biederman Lilianna | 887008 | W45 | WKS Wawel Kraków | Poland | |
30. | Dyzio Anna | | W50 | WKS Wawel Kraków | Poland | |