v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Easter4 2019 (4 days)->Start times by name  (number of entries: 440)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3. 4.
1.Adrian Lais8416669M21EOL NWK AGSUI 11:00:00
2.Agnė Murėnienė8668934W35Amžinai PerspektyvūsLTU 16:01:00 11:21:00 10:09:00 10:33:00
3.Aijuan Liao991199Beginners 16:38:02
4.Alain Moser8640232M16OL NWK AGSUI 10:07:00
5.Alberto Grilli8488388M45Punto NordITA 16:27:00 10:34:00 11:04:00 11:52:00
6.Aleksas Murėnas1414206M10Amžinai PerspektyvūsLTU 15:46:00 11:23:00 10:23:00 11:03:00
7.Alenka Škarabot445705W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:34:00
8.Aleš Poljanšek2069848M45OK AzimutSLO 17:11:00 11:04:00 11:22:00 10:10:00
9.Alessandra Gariboldi7111316W35Nirvana VerdeITA 10:33:00 10:41:00 11:05:00
10.Alessio Jerman2045656M16ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 15:18:00 10:55:00
11.Alessio Rozzi9131080M40Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 15:05:00 10:25:00 10:25:00 10:25:00
12.Alex Bor8654955M55TitanRUS 16:54:00 10:44:00 11:40:00 10:06:00
13.Alice Fornari201460BeginnersGS Orienteering Folgore ASDITA 15:39:34
14.Aljaž Obid2107069M16OK AzimutSLO 11:07:00
15.Ana Plavčak2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:13:00
16.Anamaria CivielloBeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA
17.Anas Fadil Zapata210959BeginnersOrienteering Prato a.s.d.ITA
18.Anastasija Isajeva8661173W21BOK StigaLAT 15:08:00 11:14:00 10:04:00 10:59:00
19.Anat Meir1111774W45Lev Hasharon Menashe O'clubISR 16:11:00 11:06:00 11:24:00 10:24:00
20.Andraž Hribar2077852M35OK BrežiceSLO 15:58:00 10:50:00 11:26:00 11:38:00
21.Andrea Balakova7770701W35Nyköpings OKSWE 16:17:00 11:37:00 11:53:00 11:41:00
22.Andrea Cozzi1450726M20Lombardia Junior TeamITA 16:10:00 11:38:00 11:38:00 10:26:00
23.Andrea Rebora8069666M50SlowItalyGBR 16:51:00 11:49:00 10:19:00 10:49:00
24.Andreas Brunner8225225M55OLG KöllikenSUI 16:14:00 11:46:00 10:32:00 10:56:00
25.Andri Jordi8110901M18NWK Be/SoSUI 15:20:00 11:10:00
26.Andrin Gründler8030698M21EHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN 16:00:00 11:28:00 10:24:00 11:04:00
27.Andrin Wey8640234M20OLG ZürichSUI 15:54:00 11:26:00 10:20:00 10:56:00
28.Andrius Valatka8654412M45OSK ŠilasLTU 16:31:00 11:40:00 10:34:00 10:52:00
29.Anica Hribar2077785W35OK BrežiceSLO 15:45:00 11:05:00 10:33:00 10:49:00
30.Anja Škarabot253346W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:09:00
31.Anna Habegger8643444W16OL NWK AGSUI 10:25:00
32.Annamari Vierikko8662186W45Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN 15:26:00 11:10:00 11:22:00 10:08:00
33.Annelies Moser7203933W45ol.biel.seelandSUI 16:16:00 11:44:00 11:06:00 10:16:00
34.Anouk Schödler8205520W14OL NWK AGSUI 10:19:00
35.Arianna Patini8665415W18Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 16:45:00 10:05:00
36.Atte Lahtinen7208422M21EHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN 15:48:00 10:52:00 11:44:00 10:12:00
37.Aurimas Murenas8651329M35Amžinai PerspektyvūsLTU 15:50:00 11:32:00 10:26:00 11:14:00
38.Bačus Pićus PRDEC52705M21EDROTSLO 15:29:33
39.Balazs Duhi8499949M21BLuxembourg Orienteering ClubLUX 15:09:00 10:56:00 11:36:00 10:10:00
40.Barbara Giuganino7202221W35CO2ITA 16:25:00 10:41:00 10:49:00 11:37:00
41.Barbara Hugelshofer8636063W35CA RoséSUI 15:13:00 10:09:00 11:13:00 11:29:00
42.Barbara Kastner8105105W45Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT 15:36:00 11:18:00 10:20:00 11:10:00
43.Barbara Kmetec1408132W21AKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 15:13:00 10:02:00 10:30:00 10:34:00
44.Barbora Ježková8004126W21EOK ChrastavaCZE 17:01:00 10:42:00 11:42:00 10:30:00
45.Bea Arn8163957W60SCOM MendrisioSUI 15:08:00 10:17:00 10:47:00 11:27:00
46.Benedikt Lehner2034074M18OLG RegensburgGER 16:30:00 10:10:00 11:00:00 11:40:00
47.Benjamin Misteli8060692M21EOLG KakowaSUI 16:52:00 11:24:00 10:40:00 11:08:00
48.Benjamin Wey8111666M16OLG ZürichSUI 16:10:00 11:39:00 10:11:00 10:47:00
49.Bernie O' Boyle1399409W60Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL 16:28:00 11:42:00 10:12:00 10:52:00
50.Bettina Aebi8031016W21ANWK Be/SoSUI 15:33:00 10:26:00
51.Bianca Chiusi1428411W20Lombardia Junior TeamITA 17:03:00 11:22:00 11:22:00 10:18:00
52.Boris Bauman7673167M35Mariborski OKSLO 11:23:00
53.Boris Eržen520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 15:07:00 10:52:00
54.Camilla Leone2073796W16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 16:08:00 10:25:00
55.Carlotta Baccaro210018W16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 16:24:00 10:09:00
56.Carmen Schwammberger8230501W18OL NWK AGSUI 10:21:00
57.Caterina Dallera2084584W18Lombardia Junior TeamITA 16:37:00 11:25:00 11:33:00 10:21:00
58.Celeste Nike Pretto9900935W12ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 16:23:00 10:11:00 11:01:00 11:21:00
59.Celine Wellenreiter8190501W18NWK Be/SoSUI 15:49:00 11:01:00
60.Céline Richner8120703W16OL NWK AGSUI 10:01:00
61.Cesare Tarabocchia1004266M60OK AzimutSLO 16:47:00 10:59:00 11:23:00 10:53:00
62.Charles Nelson202151M60OK AzimutSLO 16:57:00 10:35:00 11:53:00 10:29:00
63.Chiara Magni251105W21ALombardia Junior TeamITA 17:05:00 11:38:00 11:38:00 10:10:00
64.Chiara Sepin2015603W35SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 15:05:00 11:29:00 10:17:00 10:41:00
65.Christian Gafner8151020M20OL NWK AGSUI 10:56:00
66.Christiane Trösse8632142W21ESV TU IlmenauGER 16:13:00 11:54:00 10:18:00 10:54:00
67.Christoph Hutzli8010466M21EOL Regio WilSUI 16:08:00 10:44:00 11:24:00 10:48:00
68.Christoph Schmidt236093BeginnersTSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GER 16:48:11
69.Clara Busconi2121873W16Lombardia Junior TeamITA 15:44:00 11:45:00 11:29:00 10:25:00
70.Claude Girardin8190655M60OLV ZugSUI 15:22:00 11:29:00 11:59:00 10:05:00
71.Claudia Rieder1395527W45ol.biel.seelandSUI 16:31:00 11:50:00 10:42:00 10:28:00
72.Claudia Walti8644565W20OL NWK AGSUI 10:02:00
73.Clizia Zambiasi8088086W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 15:37:00 10:17:00
74.Colin Swallow7203411M60Southern NavigatorsGBR 15:17:00 10:05:00 10:47:00 11:41:00
75.Colm Moran8411001M21EThree Rock Orienteering ClubIRL 15:24:00 10:28:00 11:40:00 10:16:00
76.Conor O' Boyle500992M10Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL 16:02:00 11:43:00 10:13:00 10:53:00
77.Corina Hüni8641434W18NWK Be/SoSUI 15:33:00 10:53:00
78.Corinne Hess8653123W21AOL NWK AGSUI 10:42:00
79.Costanza Bianco2129139W18Lombardia Junior TeamITA 16:21:00 11:41:00 11:49:00 10:37:00
80.Cristiano Pagliari502287BeginnersIKP PratoITA 15:54:32
81.Cristina Ruini2009738W45Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 16:36:00 10:50:00
82.Daniel Schmidt1396451M10TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GER 16:50:00 11:53:00 10:03:00 10:43:00
83.Daniele Pagliari8031175M35IKP PratoITA 16:22:00 10:32:00 11:32:00 11:20:00
84.Dario Malaguti2121177M16Lombardia Junior TeamITA 15:50:00 11:43:00 11:27:00 10:07:00
85.Darja Gorjup Poženel2113845BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 16:29:03
86.David Sedej406860M12OK AzimutSLO 16:31:00 11:01:00 11:21:00 10:01:00
87.Davide Spagnoli7040576M40Tumiza Orienteering ChiariITA 16:35:00 11:35:00 10:55:00 11:05:00
88.Davor Pobega2114460M45OK TivoliSLO 10:10:00
89.Deja RazpetW18OK AzimutSLO 11:57:00
90.Denis Cuche8002101M55CA RoséSUI 15:24:00 10:10:00 10:48:00 11:48:00
91.Dirk Deijgers9200995M55hamokBEL 15:04:00 10:52:00 11:32:00 10:14:00
92.Dmitrii Sychev8631484M45bryanskRUS 16:47:00 11:46:00 10:22:00 10:46:00
93.Dominic Müller8261003M16NWK Be/SoSUI 15:30:00 10:47:00
94.Dominic Schacher8012002M18OL NWK AGSUI 10:00:00
95.Dominik Wagner8653066M21EOLG KakowaSUI 16:44:00
96.Dominique Bucher8251829W21ENWK Be/SoSUI 15:41:00 11:06:00
97.Don Short223531M60Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL 15:52:00 11:35:00 10:05:00 11:23:00
98.Donatas Mickus8633655M21AOSK SAKASLTU 16:09:00 11:27:00 10:09:00 10:45:00
99.Dražen Gadžić7210949M35OK KapelaCRO 10:14:00 11:26:00
100.Edec Prdec515483M21EDROTSLO 15:34:02
101.Edi Ocvirk750723M40OK JapeticCRO 17:05:00
102.Elena Snidero2091649OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 15:31:42
103.Elia Oleotto1423306M14Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 15:07:00 11:09:00
104.Elin Erne8042602W18OL NWK AGSUI 10:45:00
105.Elis Angeli7212264W14GS Orienteering Folgore ASDITA 16:12:00 10:09:00 10:59:00 11:24:00
106.Eliška Gorčicová8197W21EOK ChrastavaCZE 16:37:00 11:00:00 11:30:00 10:18:00
107.Emanuela Titoli7120477W35Nirvana VerdeITA 16:57:00 10:01:00 11:45:00 10:09:00
108.Emily Adenstedt8100016W14Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 15:48:00 11:39:00 10:09:00 10:54:00
109.Ester Manfrin438613W45Orienteering Prato a.s.d.ITA 11:24:00 10:12:00 10:46:00
110.Eva Svobodna301365W60Cirkus KotlarkaCZE 15:28:00 10:47:00 11:27:00 10:32:00
111.Fabienne Jakob8051200W20NWK Be/SoSUI 16:03:00 10:58:00
112.Fabio Filippi2106956OPENGS Orienteering Folgore ASDITA 15:29:53
113.Federica Negri8004757W21ELombardia Junior TeamITA 11:30:00 11:48:00 10:06:00
114.Federico Navarra1415755M21ALombardia Junior TeamITA 16:25:00 11:45:00 11:21:00 10:21:00
115.Filippo Facchin2136721OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 15:25:01
116.Filippo Moscatelli2134100M16Lombardia Junior TeamITA 16:06:00 11:31:00 11:23:00 10:03:00
117.Filippo Pezzati8121160M55SCOM MendrisioSUI 15:54:00 10:02:00 11:08:00 11:24:00
118.Florian Bloch8640245M18NWK Be/SoSUI 15:10:00 11:20:00
119.Florian Moser8641423M21ETheReaslEasterBeasterBunnysSUI 15:08:00 11:20:00 10:28:00 10:52:00
120.Francesca Rovere2032016OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA
121.Franco GaroniBeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA
122.Gabriele VasariOPENPicchio Verde asdITA
123.Gabriele Vasari2106981M20Picchio Verde asdITA 16:26:00
124.Gaia Henry2091669W14SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 15:16:00 11:54:00
125.Gaia Lupi210674W12GS Orienteering Folgore ASDITA 15:51:00 10:01:00 10:51:00 11:11:00
126.Gertraud Leonhardt8181718W60OC FürstenfeldAUT 16:48:00 10:42:00 11:22:00 10:17:00
127.Gian Luca Landi7081167M21BIKP PratoITA 15:49:00 10:06:00 10:44:00 11:36:00
128.Giancarlo Angeli2084594M45GS Orienteering Folgore ASDITA 15:51:00 10:16:00 10:52:00 11:28:00
129.Gianfranco Siega2091671OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA
130.Gianluca Di Stefano8655408M55Polisportiva BesaneseITA 17:04:00 10:24:00 10:56:00 11:40:00
131.Gil Meyer8000044M21EOL NWK AGSUI 10:04:00
132.Giulia Fignon2099318W16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 15:52:00 10:01:00
133.Goran Polojaz2065885M18SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 15:40:00 11:50:00
134.Greci Cristian9200846M21EATLETICA INTERFLUMINA E'PIU'-POMI'ITA 15:20:00
135.Greci Cristian9200096M21AATLETICA INTERFLUMINA E'PIU'-POMI'ITA 11:33:00 10:03:00 10:51:00
136.Gregoire Schrago1393022M50CA RoséSUI 15:19:00 10:07:00 11:19:00 11:49:00
137.Gregor AnderluhM35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:35:00
138.Gregor Pavlič2065880OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 15:05:05
139.Gregor Zupan7210497M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:10:00 11:40:00
140.Guenda Zaffanella1428407W18Lombardia Junior TeamITA 16:05:00 11:55:00 11:25:00 10:05:00
141.Guglielmo Gualdana9900044M18Lombardia Junior TeamITA 16:20:00 12:00:00 11:50:00 10:00:00
142.Hana Garde9840305W21Eorient' Express 42FRA 16:53:00 10:00:00 11:54:00 10:00:00
143.Hansruedi Kohler8210654M55OLG DachsenSUI 16:04:00 11:40:00 10:24:00 11:00:00
144.Heike Girardin8160961W55OLV ZugSUI 15:01:00 10:57:00 11:32:00 10:12:00
145.Heike Schaal997813OPENTV KippenheimGER 15:40:14
146.Heikki Hulkkonen7203433M60Koivurinne SKFIN 15:07:00 11:17:00 11:35:00 10:23:00
147.Herwig Allwinger7000500M50Mariborski OKSLO 16:07:00 10:13:00 11:13:00 11:19:00
148.Herwig Jun. Allwinger8040199M20Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 15:22:00 10:44:00 11:50:00 10:02:00
149.Hideto Takahashi8100090M21AWATAUT 10:15:00 10:57:00 11:27:00
150.Hugo SeberaBeginners
151.Ida Baluskova681852W45OK 24 PrahaCZE 16:41:00 10:42:00 11:38:00 10:12:00
152.Igor Bončina4625871M45Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 10:16:00 11:04:00
153.Ilaria Rochelli2136733OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 15:26:02
154.Ines Mayrhofer7550503W60ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT 16:58:00 10:22:00 10:42:00 11:22:00
155.Ingrid Adenstedt8180670W45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 15:16:00 11:36:00 10:00:00 10:42:00
156.Ingrid Kurz8019022W21Aol.biel.seelandSUI 16:53:00 11:14:00 11:06:00 10:02:00
157.Irene Müller-bucher8410953W60bussola okSUI 16:18:00 11:07:00 11:42:00 10:07:00
158.Irene Pozzebon7950220W21ELombardia Junior TeamITA 16:21:00 11:18:00 11:36:00 10:24:00
159.Iris Aurora Pecorari8004754W18Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 16:29:00 10:13:00
160.Irma Pretnar1404142W45Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 15:01:00 10:16:00 10:54:00 11:22:00
161.Ismael Röthlisberger8200493M21EOL NWK AGSUI 10:44:00
162.Iusef Abdelbaky1450727M14Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 16:59:00 10:45:00
163.Iva Benesova886513W55Sportcentrum BT JicinCZE 16:31:00 11:37:00 10:07:00 10:47:00
164.Ivan Boyadzhiev ml.2036467M21EMariborski OKSLO 11:32:00
165.Ivo Novak51679M50OK 24 PrahaCZE 16:35:00 10:43:00 11:43:00 10:13:00
166.Iztok Rojc7777222M40Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 16:05:00 11:15:00
167.Jacopo Cernigoj2106951M12Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 16:55:00 10:41:00
168.Jael Wälti8139671W20NWK Be/SoSUI 15:03:00 10:34:00
169.Jan Cokan2113837M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 16:39:00 11:31:00
170.Jan Kocbach8632143M45Fana ILNOR 16:15:00 11:34:00 10:04:00 11:10:00
171.Jan Kurzen8641444M16NWK Be/SoSUI 15:06:00 10:59:00
172.Jan Pavlovec9200728M21AOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCZE 16:41:00 10:09:00 10:45:00 11:21:00
173.Jan Schmucki8202020M18NWK Be/SoSUI 15:00:00 11:00:00
174.Jane Archer8645223W60Southern NavigatorsGBR 15:38:00 10:07:00 11:12:00 11:37:00
175.Janez Pretnar1652011M50Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 15:03:00 10:01:00 10:01:00 10:01:00
176.Janine Dünner7140408W45OLG ZürichSUI 15:41:00 11:48:00 10:30:00 10:50:00
177.Janis Hutzli8382002M21EOL Regio WilSUI 16:16:00 10:32:00 11:56:00 10:40:00
178.Janko Lapajne406850M60OK AzimutSLO 17:07:00 11:23:00 11:05:00 10:17:00
179.Janna Kosack1395640W21BOLG KöllikenSUI 16:04:00 11:59:00 10:34:00 11:14:00
180.Janne Heikkinen1009764M21EHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN 15:40:00 11:16:00 11:52:00 10:24:00
181.Jari Suter8231102M18OL NWK AGSUI 10:20:00
182.Jasmin Liechti8639457W18NWK Be/SoSUI 15:09:00 10:37:00
183.Jiri Gawel301272M60Expres Czech TeamCZE 15:27:00
184.Jiri Pićus PRDEC896968M21EDROTSLO 16:18:01
185.Joel Habermacher8638600M18OL NWK AGSUI 10:10:00
186.Joel Messerli8641992M16NWK Be/SoSUI 15:38:00 11:03:00
187.Johanna Nimvik Stern234632W21BJärla OrienteringSWE 15:24:00 11:34:00 10:24:00 10:49:00
188.Johannes Dreier2041782OPENOL ForsternGER 15:13:01
189.Johannn Prdec8662426M21EDROTSLO 15:02:01
190.Jonas Gründler8141094M21EOLG PfäffikonSUI 16:28:00 11:56:00 10:32:00 11:20:00
191.Josef Benes9907M60Sportcentrum BT JicinCZE 17:02:00 11:59:00 10:11:00 11:05:00
192.Josef Sebera49442BeginnersO-RUNNAŘI Beskydy, z.s.CZE 15:58:02
193.Josef SeberaOPENO-RUNNAŘI Beskydy, z.s.CZE
194.Jozef Fekiač st2042534M60ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 15:57:00 10:11:00 10:59:00 11:35:00
195.Judith Suter8030470W45OLG Cordoba RütihofSUI 16:56:00 10:46:00 11:34:00 10:20:00
196.Kalcich Licia210463W60Polisportiva BesaneseITA 16:38:00 10:02:00 11:02:00 11:47:00
197.Karin BIANCHI7040553W21BORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT 16:36:00 10:04:00 11:04:00 11:29:00
198.Karin Leonhardt218858W21BOC FürstenfeldAUT 16:52:00 10:19:00 11:34:00 10:19:00
199.Karin Pust2069847W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 16:40:00
200.Karmen PvkW18OK AzimutSLO 11:27:00 11:09:00
201.Karolis Limantas8667559M21AOSK SAKASLTU 15:37:00 11:39:00 10:21:00 10:57:00
202.Kasparas Murėnas8667558M16Amžinai PerspektyvūsLTU 16:02:00 11:47:00 10:03:00 10:43:00
203.Katarina Sedej1100102W21BOK AzimutSLO 17:00:00 10:54:00 11:29:00 10:09:00
204.Käthi Kohler8020459W45OLG DachsenSUI 16:21:00 11:32:00 10:16:00 11:18:00
205.Kati Hotz8090205W14OL NWK AGSUI 10:39:00
206.Katiuscia Sibiglia7739913W45ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 16:51:00 10:12:00 11:14:00 11:26:00
207.Katjuša Poljanšek2107060W21EOK AzimutSLO 17:09:00
208.Kevin O' Boyle8220891M21ECurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL 16:24:00 11:48:00 11:28:00 11:12:00
209.Kilian Degen8240605M14HSV PinkafeldAUT 16:11:00 11:25:00 10:05:00 10:45:00
210.Killian Brennan8300476M40Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL 15:25:00 10:15:00 10:15:00 11:35:00
211.Kim Hadorn8090299W20NWK Be/SoSUI 15:23:00 10:18:00
212.Klaus Degen8090277M40HSV PinkafeldAUT 16:15:00 11:55:00 11:05:00 10:45:00
213.Klemens Jörger8070709M55TV KippenheimGER 16:44:00 10:18:00 11:04:00 11:32:00
214.Korbinian Lehner8112255M21EOLG RegensburgGER 16:04:00 10:08:00 11:08:00 11:28:00
215.Kristian Bosisio8151076M40OK TrzinSLO 15:55:00 10:55:00 11:15:00 10:15:00
216.Kristian Leonhardt8002033M60OC FürstenfeldAUT 16:52:00 11:05:00 11:17:00 10:35:00
217.Kristina Mickuviene1415608W21BOSK SAKASLTU 15:56:00 11:44:00 10:14:00 11:19:00
218.Landi Annairene2013208BeginnersIKP PratoITA 15:56:01
219.Landi Francesco7803817M21BIKP PratoITA 16:09:00 10:22:00 11:00:00 11:28:00
220.Laura Ramstein8171192W21ENWK Be/SoSUI 15:25:00 10:54:00
221.Lena Launstein1201002BeginnersANCOSUI 15:53:23
222.Lena Wey7203861W45OLG ZürichSUI 15:56:00 11:20:00 10:26:00 11:14:00
223.Leonardo Ranocchi2106954M16Picchio Verde asdITA 15:54:00 11:19:00
224.Leonie Buri8642252W16NWK Be/SoSUI 15:20:00 11:05:00
225.Leonie Sterchi8641403W16NWK Be/SoSUI 15:04:00 11:21:00
226.Lilly Erne8041099W20OL NWK AGSUI 10:50:00
227.Lilly Graber8644457W18OL NWK AGSUI 10:05:00
228.Lina Suwald8640978W16OL NWK AGSUI 10:33:00
229.Lino Legac700030M35OK JapeticCRO 10:20:00 11:08:00
230.Linus Niederhauser8638713M16NWK Be/SoSUI 15:10:00 11:23:00
231.Lorenza Pravato9270178W21BPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 10:14:00 10:49:00 10:24:00
232.Lorenzo Landi7210265M16IKP PratoITA 15:58:00 10:15:00 10:55:00 11:27:00
233.Lorenzo Pinna7748749M21ELombardia Junior TeamITA 16:20:00 11:32:00 11:48:00 10:20:00
234.Lovisa Nimvik Stern2077220W21BJärla OrienteringSWE 15:40:00 11:19:00 10:54:00 11:04:00
235.Luka Kosić2113424M40OK JapeticCRO 16:55:00
236.Lukas Frei9200308M21EOL NWK AGSUI 10:36:00
237.Lukáš Ježek8001212M21EOK ChrastavaCZE 16:56:00 11:04:00 11:32:00 10:32:00
238.Luna Henry2120892W16SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 15:28:00 11:37:00
239.Madla Svobodna887944W21ACirkus KotlarkaCZE 15:53:00 10:42:00 11:30:00 10:26:00
240.Magnus Johansson7730808M40Nyköpings OKSWE 15:35:00 10:05:00 10:05:00 10:05:00
241.Maja Obid2127797W21BOK AzimutSLO 10:44:00
242.Maja Ugrin2114451Beginners
243.Manja Leban2069811W16OK AzimutSLO 16:56:00 10:49:00 11:21:00 10:17:00
244.Manuela Margiore2084606OPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 15:00:03
245.Mara Brügger1396717W21ETheReaslEasterBeasterBunnysSUI 15:49:00 11:24:00 10:24:00
246.Marc Lauenstein8653060M21EANCOSUI 16:48:00 10:00:00 12:00:00 10:00:00
247.Marco Ponteri7003196M45Nirvana VerdeITA 10:28:00 10:46:00 11:46:00
248.Marco Anselmo Di Stefano8651369M16Polisportiva BesaneseITA 16:34:00 10:07:00 10:43:00 11:35:00
249.Marcus Schmidt8645059M40TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GER 16:45:00 11:25:00 10:35:00 10:55:00
250.Marei Lehner9922222W21EOLG RegensburgGER 16:05:00 10:18:00 10:54:00 11:30:00
251.Margareta Pavlič2065886OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 15:10:01
252.Maria Henry2114479W10SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 15:14:00 11:33:00
253.Maria Nimvik231385W45Järla OrienteringSWE 15:21:00 11:42:00 10:22:00 10:58:00
254.Mária Fekiačová53793W60ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 15:58:00 10:27:00 10:57:00 11:42:00
255.Maria Pia Virgolini205860W55Polisportiva BesaneseITA 16:41:00 10:12:00 10:52:00 11:32:00
256.Marie-Anne Jungo7203911W55ol.biel.seelandSUI 16:01:00 11:27:00 11:07:00 10:27:00
257.Mario Ruggiero9120777M35Nirvana VerdeITA 15:04:01 11:56:00 10:08:00 11:50:00
258.Marius Astrauskas8402200M35OSK SAKASLTU 16:14:00 11:02:00 10:50:00 10:44:00
259.Marius Peter8653166M16NWK Be/SoSUI 15:02:00 11:11:00
260.Marjanca Poljanšek2107070W21BOK AzimutSLO 17:08:00 11:04:00 11:39:00 10:29:00
261.Mark Aegler8230865M50IG BlochSUI 15:35:00 11:43:00 10:49:00 10:25:00
262.Marko Germani2015649M45SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 15:15:00
263.Marko Obid2107057M21BOK AzimutSLO 11:04:00 11:26:00
264.Markus BIANCHI700710M45ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT 16:39:00 10:04:00 10:58:00 11:34:00
265.Markus Gründler8031964M55OLG PfäffikonSUI 16:24:00 11:26:00 10:14:00 11:12:00
266.Marta Scapin1428408W21AA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 11:54:00 10:26:00 10:42:00
267.Marta Scapin1428408W21EA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 15:57:00
268.Martin Jevševar2077853M16OK BrežiceSLO 15:46:00 10:43:00 10:47:00 11:31:00
269.Martin Machara8521M50OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCZE 16:59:00 10:37:00 10:43:00 11:25:00
270.Martin Satanek49490M35O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy, z.s.CZE 15:18:00 11:08:00 10:14:00 10:50:00
271.Martina Corona7820223W35IKP PratoITA 15:53:00 10:49:00 10:57:00 11:13:00
272.Martina Perani8060602W21AOLC WinterthurSUI 16:13:00 10:10:00 11:14:00 11:30:00
273.Martina Zalabová2053545W45Sportcentrum JicinCZE 17:06:00 10:04:00 11:10:00 11:46:00
274.Mary Healy8629122W60GENIRL 15:48:00 11:32:00 10:02:00 10:42:00
275.Massimo Bianchi8122017M35IKP PratoITA 16:06:00 10:08:00 11:20:00 11:32:00
276.Massimo Brida8060607M21AOLC WinterthurSUI 15:53:00 10:03:00 10:51:00 11:39:00
277.Matej Ferluga2084579M12SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 15:19:00 11:41:00 10:01:00 10:51:00
278.Matej Sedej1413730M35OK AzimutSLO 16:38:00 10:38:00 11:44:00 10:14:00
279.Matej Škarabot1908999M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:21:00 10:15:00
280.Matilde Fornari2106991BeginnersGS Orienteering Folgore ASDITA 15:19:00
281.Matteo Mandelli2056712M18Lombardia Junior TeamITA 16:40:00 11:30:00 11:30:00 10:20:00
282.Matteo Mirolo2103452M16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 16:18:00 10:11:00
283.Matteo Rebora211367M12SlowItalyGBR 16:15:00 11:51:00 10:11:00 10:41:00
284.Matthias Bryner8009053M21EOL NWK AGSUI 10:20:00
285.Matthias Leonhardt8188088OPENOC FürstenfeldAUT 15:38:49
286.Matti Lauenstain63321BeginnersANCOSUI
287.Maura Higgins400065W60GENIRL 16:08:00 11:22:00 10:17:00 10:57:00
288.Maurizio Ficur7211337M35SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 15:10:00 11:44:00 11:02:00 11:08:00
289.Mauro Clemente2013162M55SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 15:14:00 11:58:00 10:18:00 10:44:00
290.Mauro Sergas2045578M45Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 16:55:00 10:46:00
291.Maya Kastner8118228W18Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT 16:13:00 11:49:00 10:29:00 10:45:00
292.Metka Udovic8261178W35OK TrzinSLO 16:09:00 10:57:00 11:05:00 10:17:00
293.Michael Lehmann8651728M45OLG KöllikenSUI 16:03:00 11:28:00 10:40:00 10:58:00
294.Michael Steinauer8653006M50ol.biel.seelandSUI 15:47:00 11:13:00 11:25:00 10:19:00
295.Michèle Rüegg8642255W18NWK Be/SoSUI 15:57:00 11:17:00
296.Miha Škarabot7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:22:00 10:28:00
297.Mihails Konovalovs8661174M21BOK StigaLAT 15:29:00 11:52:00 10:10:00 10:48:00
298.Mikael Stern2139809M55Järla OrienteringSWE 15:34:00 11:22:00 10:36:00 11:08:00
299.Mike Capper8191055M60Limestone CowboysGBR 15:02:00 11:41:00 10:17:00 11:17:00
300.Mikko Hulkkonen7203417M21AKoivurinne SKFIN 15:05:00 10:45:00 11:39:00 10:15:00
301.Mirja Pavić1403140W21EOK JapeticCRO 10:12:00 10:42:00
302.Mirjam Bucher8061206W20NWK Be/SoSUI 16:23:00 11:06:00
303.Mirjam Gründler8300670W45OLG PfäffikonSUI 16:01:00 11:54:00 10:38:00 11:06:00
304.Miron Rulka8230101M18NWK Be/SoSUI 15:30:00 10:50:00
305.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 15:09:00 10:06:00 10:30:00 10:36:00
306.Monica Casalini1282017W35IKP PratoITA 15:29:00 10:25:00 11:21:00 10:57:00
307.Monika Dreier7771313OPENOL ForsternGER 15:08:20
308.Moritz Blanc8644465M18OL NWK AGSUI 10:30:00
309.Nadia van Buuren2141187W45ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 15:06:00 10:54:00 11:30:00 10:36:00
310.Nastja Ferluga2015606W14SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 15:32:00 11:24:00 10:29:00 11:09:00
311.Natalia Kunitskaya8654921W45TitanRUS 16:46:00 10:58:00 11:28:00 10:32:00
312.Natan Maj Poženel2107053M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 16:38:00 10:03:00 10:51:00 11:39:00
313.Nathalie Berlinger8040171W45OL Regio WilSUI 15:46:00 11:02:00 11:42:00 10:04:00
314.Neža Obid2107054W12OK AzimutSLO 10:51:00 11:31:00
315.Niamh O'Boyle8120284W35Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL 16:33:00 11:53:00 11:37:00 10:01:00
316.Nicola Pilotto1006252M21ESemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 15:44:00 10:04:00
317.Nicolas Müller8641433M21ETheReaslEasterBeasterBunnysSUI 15:16:00 11:52:00 10:48:00 11:24:00
318.Nicolò Liva1006242M21ESemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 16:12:00 10:12:00
319.Nik Moser8641387M50ol.biel.seelandSUI 15:59:00 11:25:00 10:37:00 10:31:00
320.Nik Suter8091265M21EOLG Cordoba RütihofSUI 17:00:00 11:12:00 11:20:00 10:28:00
321.Nikolaus Adenstedt8091965M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 15:31:00 11:31:00 10:07:00 11:01:00
322.Nikolina Ugrin2114455W12OK TivoliSLO 10:21:00
323.Nils Eyer8636078M20NWK Be/SoSUI 15:38:00 10:56:00
324.Nils Olav Vennevik948007M60Freidig Spk.NOR 16:42:00 10:47:00 11:47:00 10:11:00
325.Nina Probst8665930W18NWK Be/SoSUI 15:01:00 11:09:00
326.Noa Brabbing1100403W16Lev Hasharon Menashe O'clubISR 16:32:00 10:57:00 11:37:00 10:01:00
327.Nora Aegler8261101W18IG BlochSUI 15:41:00 11:33:00 10:53:00 10:13:00
328.Oleksandr Ievstafiev1302717M45 15:27:00 10:40:00 11:10:00 10:04:00
329.Oliver Johansson730808BeginnersNyköpings OKSWE 15:57:01
330.Otakar Balák8660473M21BOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCZE 16:39:00 10:14:00 10:52:00 11:44:00
331.Otto Allwinger8050401M14Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 15:23:00 10:53:00 11:25:00 10:05:00
332.Päivi Saarikoski7203404W60Koivurinne SKFIN 15:18:00 11:02:00 11:37:00 10:02:00
333.Paolo Jerman2084580M50ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 15:23:00 10:49:00
334.Pascal Schmutz8638732M16NWK Be/SoSUI 15:22:00 10:35:00
335.Patrik Bryner8636550M21EOL NWK AGSUI 10:12:00
336.Paula Rice2120744W55Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL 15:51:00
337.Peo Adenstedt650908M12Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 15:11:00 11:31:00 10:41:00 11:01:00
338.Petar Delić7820618M35OK MaksimirCRO 16:46:00
339.Peter Ferluga2015607M40SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 15:45:00 11:45:00 10:45:00 11:25:00
340.Peter Gehriger8643865M50ol.biel.seelandSUI 16:11:00 11:37:00 10:55:00 10:07:00
341.Peter Grau1207350M50OLG ZürichSUI 15:55:00 11:55:00 10:25:00 10:55:00
342.Petr Svobodny49871M60Cirkus KotlarkaCZE 15:12:00 10:53:00 11:29:00 10:59:00
343.Petra Stojan2069834W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 16:49:00 11:21:00
344.Philipp Von Arx8250692M21ENWK Be/SoSUI 15:36:00 10:48:00
345.Pierantonio Pretto7793933M50ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 16:23:00 10:25:00 11:31:00 11:43:00
346.Pierina Meier8170902W18OL NWK AGSUI 10:37:00
347.Pietro Sergas2118100M14Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 16:43:00 11:01:00
348.Pietro Vittorio Lombardo2143183M20Lombardia Junior TeamITA 16:42:00 11:14:00 11:56:00 10:08:00
349.Player One2132389M21EDROTSLO 17:07:20
350.Quirin Lehner1690505M21EOLG RegensburgGER 15:56:00 10:16:00 11:04:00 11:36:00
351.Rado Kalc2084602M12SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 15:03:00 11:21:00 11:41:00 10:31:00
352.Raffaella Marin8067666W45SlowItalyGBR 17:01:00 11:28:00 10:04:00 10:54:00
353.Rebecca Dal Bon8020994W21ESlowItalyGBR 16:45:00 11:42:00 10:06:00 10:48:00
354.Reidun Fallan Smaavik770005W60Freidig Spk.NOR 17:08:00 10:52:00 11:47:00 10:22:00
355.Reinhold Lennebo2058940M55IF Thor OrienteringSWE 16:34:00 11:30:00 10:02:00 10:52:00
356.Ricardo Schaniel8030400M20OL NWK AGSUI 10:44:00
357.Rico Hübscher8080880M21EOL NWK AGSUI 10:52:00
358.Riina Jordi8130199W20NWK Be/SoSUI 15:43:00 10:50:00
359.Riina Suntioinen681961OPENAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN
360.Robert Mayrhofer7530504M60ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT 16:37:00 10:17:00 10:41:00 11:47:00
361.Robert Orehoci8250869M50OK BjelovarCRO 17:07:00
362.Roberto Larotella2045689M40ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 15:15:00 10:45:00 11:25:00 10:35:00
363.Robin Mennet8220101M18OL NWK AGSUI 10:40:00
364.Rok Sedej406859M10OK AzimutSLO 16:34:00 10:43:00 11:23:00 10:03:00
365.Rokas Petravicius8662396M21BOSK SAKASLTU 15:59:00 11:34:00 10:28:00 11:04:00
366.Roman Sladič442575M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:00:00 10:02:00
367.Romana Zupan1425101W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:20:00 11:38:00
368.Rosa Bieri8230810W16OL NWK AGSUI 10:17:00
369.Rosemary Greene2120724W55Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL 16:11:00
370.Ross Smith1406131M35OK LinnéSWE 15:26:00 10:02:00 10:02:00 11:44:00
371.Ruben Tič2120839M16SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 15:26:00 11:35:00 10:51:00
372.Ruth Lynam8645276W21ACurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL 16:33:00 11:30:00 10:10:00 10:58:00
373.Samantha Saeger1406136W35OK LinnéSWE 16:41:00 11:45:00 12:01:00 10:25:00
374.Samuel Meyer8051488M21BNWK Be/SoSUI 15:19:00 10:48:00
375.Sandra Lauenstein8118020W35ANCOSUI 15:21:00 11:57:00 10:01:00 11:45:00
376.Sandro Truttmann503685M21ENWK Be/SoSUI 15:12:00 10:56:00
377.Sanna Hotz8280302W18OL NWK AGSUI 10:13:00
378.Sara Lupi2121878W16GS Orienteering Folgore ASDITA 16:00:00 10:17:00 10:41:00 11:21:00
379.Sarina Züllig8110701W18NWK Be/SoSUI 15:25:00 10:21:00
380.Šárka Svobodná8651916W21ECirkus KotlarkaCZE 15:17:00 10:48:00 11:24:00 10:12:00
381.Seamus O'boyle2106959M21ECurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL 16:32:00 11:40:00 10:16:00 10:56:00
382.Senan O' Boyle1399410M60Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL 16:02:00 11:53:00 10:29:00 11:11:00
383.Severin Lehner2045599M14OLG RegensburgGER 15:55:00 10:05:00 10:45:00 11:25:00
384.Siegfried Opetnik8445446M55HSV KLAGENFURTAUT 15:44:00 10:28:00
385.Silas Hotz8050999M20OL NWK AGSUI 10:32:00
386.Silas Hutzli8080900M21EOL Regio WilSUI 15:52:00 11:08:00 11:16:00 10:08:00
387.Silvan Ullmann7980930M21ETheReaslEasterBeasterBunnysSUI 15:32:00 11:36:00 10:08:00 11:16:00
388.Silvano Daves238757M21AAD Trento OrienteeringITA 16:49:00 10:57:00 11:33:00 10:03:00
389.Silvia Di Stefano8091048W12Polisportiva BesaneseITA 16:47:00 10:21:00 11:11:00 11:41:00
390.Simon Dubach8641411M21ETheReaslEasterBeasterBunnysSUI 15:00:00 11:44:00 10:56:00 11:00:00
391.Simon Humbel8642064M16OL NWK AGSUI 10:15:00
392.Simon Nussbaum8641472M16NWK Be/SoSUI 15:42:00 11:15:00
393.Simona Aebersold8130498W21ETheReaslEasterBeasterBunnysSUI 15:33:00 11:48:00 10:12:00 10:42:00
394.Sophie Graber8014028W20OL NWK AGSUI 10:18:00
395.Stefania Palamara339424W21BTumiza Orienteering ChiariITA 16:44:00 11:29:00 10:44:00 10:44:00
396.Stefano Brambilla7203667M50CO2ITA 16:43:00 10:19:00 11:01:00 11:31:00
397.Stefano Zonato9551224M60OLG RegensburgGER 15:47:00 10:23:00 10:53:00 11:51:00
398.Stella Cignini2048128W16Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 16:48:00 11:13:00
399.Stelvio Manfrin2133175M60Orienteering Prato a.s.d.ITA 11:47:00 10:23:00 11:29:00
400.Stepan Smejkal887612M21ACirkus KotlarkaCZE 15:21:00 10:51:00 11:27:00 10:09:00
401.Štepan Mudrak8645928M21EDROTSLO 14:55:42
402.Susanne Aegler8281066W45IG BlochSUI 15:11:00 11:38:00 10:46:00 10:00:00
403.Tanja Häfeli8641431W21ETheReaslEasterBeasterBunnysSUI 15:01:00 11:36:00 10:00:00 11:00:00
404.Teja TušarW18OK AzimutSLO 11:57:00 11:17:00
405.Theres Brunner8271166W45OLG KöllikenSUI 16:26:00 11:56:00 10:08:00 11:02:00
406.Therese Hohl1406385W21Bol.biel.seelandSUI 16:20:00 11:49:00 11:09:00 10:14:00
407.Thomas Frei1399999M50OLG ZürichSUI 16:19:00 11:19:00 10:13:00 10:43:00
408.Tibor Mrak1398950M21E 17:02:41
409.Tilen Zupan1425109M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:13:00 11:33:00
410.Till Hutzli8642142M18NWK Be/SoSUI 15:50:00 10:40:00
411.Tim Hofer8230604M16NWK Be/SoSUI 15:34:00 10:39:00
412.Tim Troxler8228822M16NWK Be/SoSUI 15:14:00 10:51:00
413.Timo Suter8010898M21EOLG Cordoba RütihofSUI 16:40:00 11:00:00 11:36:00 10:36:00
414.Timon Aegler8060799M20IG BlochSUI 15:06:00 11:50:00 11:14:00 10:20:00
415.Timotej Hribar406722M16OK BrežiceSLO 16:14:00 10:31:00 10:59:00 11:23:00
416.Tobias Sterchi8636562M18NWK Be/SoSUI 16:00:00 10:30:00
417.Tomáš Kořínek8654931M21AOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCZE 16:57:00 10:21:00 11:03:00 11:33:00
418.Tomáš Zalaba7839783M18Sportcentrum JicinCZE 16:50:00 10:00:00 10:50:00 11:30:00
419.Tomaž Pust2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 17:03:00 10:22:00 11:22:00
420.Tommaso Bocchietti2117776M18Lombardia Junior TeamITA 16:10:00 11:40:00 11:40:00 10:10:00
421.Tünde Allwinger1501000W45Mariborski OKSLO 15:51:00 10:00:00 10:58:00 11:42:00
422.Tzvetanka Vassileva2029966W45A.S.D. Arco di cartaITA 16:06:00 10:08:00 11:02:00 11:34:00
423.Ulrike Lehner2034072W45OLG RegensburgGER 15:31:00 10:26:00 10:50:00 11:30:00
424.Václav Sebera49483M35O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy, z.s.CZE 15:34:00 11:20:00 10:38:00 11:02:00
425.Valentina Cazzaniga2042395W16Lombardia Junior TeamITA 16:16:00 11:29:00 11:45:00 10:09:00
426.Vera Moser8638737W18NWK Be/SoSUI 15:17:00 10:29:00
427.Veronica De Eccher337791W16Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 15:12:00 10:41:00
428.Viktoria Größ300800W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 15:00:00 10:59:00 11:24:00 10:04:00
429.Ville Suntioinen681961OPENKarkki-RastiFIN
430.Vinicio Bosshard1966203M50ASCO LuganoSUI 15:11:00 10:31:00 11:07:00 11:37:00
431.Vladimír Třebický8654904M21ECirkus KotlarkaCZE 15:04:00 10:36:00 11:12:00 10:04:00
432.Vlado Sedej1398546M60OK AzimutSLO 16:32:00 11:11:00 11:41:00 10:41:00
433.Vojtec Prdec2106978M21EDROTSLO 15:59:16
434.Willi Müller8040408M60bussola okSUI 16:07:00 10:41:00 11:11:00 10:47:00
435.Xavier HenryOPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA
436.Ylvi Kastner8250600W20Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT 16:43:00 11:46:00 10:34:00 10:50:00
437.Yoann Garde9843107M21Eorient' Express 42FRA 15:28:00 12:00:00 10:00:00 11:40:00
438.Zala Serženta Seljak2114447W18OK AzimutSLO 16:53:00 10:45:00 11:41:00 10:29:00
439.Žana Rojc253333OPENOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 16:31:09
440.Žiga Sedej2107081BeginnersOK AzimutSLO