PRE-O Trakošćan->Start times by name (number of entries: 49)
Report type:
Start times by name |
Start times by classes |
Start times by countries |
Start times by clubs
Time format:
1. | Aleksandra Miličević | A | OK Vihor | CRO |
14:23:00 |
2. | Ana Srebačić | N | OK Varaždin | CRO |
14:27:00 |
3. | Anja Babič | E Open | OK Trzin | SLO |
14:37:00 |
4. | Damir Gobec | E Open | OK Vihor | CRO |
14:19:00 |
5. | Dario Malović | A | OK Vihor | CRO |
14:41:00 |
6. | Dario Štambuk | A | OK Ivan Merz | CRO |
14:38:00 |
7. | Darko Duhovic | E Open | OK Medjimurje | CRO |
14:10:00 |
8. | Davorka Srebačić | N | OK Varaždin | CRO |
14:33:00 |
9. | Domagoj Šantić | E Open | OK Bjelovar | CRO |
14:04:00 |
10. | Ema Juričan | E Junior | OK Varaždin | CRO |
14:03:00 |
11. | Eva Šantek | E Junior | OK Varaždin | CRO |
14:15:00 |
12. | Fran Zagrajski | E Open | OK Varaždin | CRO |
14:07:00 |
13. | Gloria Šantić | N | OK Bjelovar | CRO |
14:30:00 |
14. | Ines Ostermajer | N | OK Vihor | CRO |
14:48:00 |
15. | Iva Lovrec | E Open | OK Vihor | CRO |
14:46:00 |
16. | Ivan Majnarić | A | OK Vihor | CRO |
14:49:00 |
17. | Ivan Šantek | A | OK Varaždin | CRO |
14:20:00 |
18. | Ivana Gobec | E Open | OK Vihor | CRO |
14:25:00 |
19. | Ivana Horbec | A | OK Vihor | CRO |
14:47:00 |
20. | Ivana Kuzmanić | A | OK Japetić | CRO |
14:35:00 |
21. | Ivana Tkalec | A | OK Medjimurje | CRO |
14:14:00 |
22. | Ivica Bertol | E Open | OK Vihor | CRO |
14:34:00 |
23. | Ivo Tišljar | E Open | OK Orion | CRO |
14:01:00 |
24. | Jan Gobec | E Junior | OK Vihor | CRO |
14:12:00 |
25. | Karmen Holenda | A | OK Varaždin | CRO |
14:32:00 |
26. | Krešo Keresteš | E Open | OK Trzin | SLO |
14:31:00 |
27. | Lucija Šantek | E Open | OK Varaždin | CRO |
14:28:00 |
28. | Lucija Marijela Štambuk | E Junior | OK Ivan Merz | CRO |
14:06:00 |
29. | Luka Kosić | E Open | OK Japetić | CRO |
14:16:00 |
30. | Luna Bajrektarević | N | OK Vihor | CRO |
14:45:00 |
31. | Marin Mihinjač | E Open | OK Varaždin | CRO |
14:22:00 |
32. | Mario Lah | E Junior | OK Varaždin | CRO |
14:09:00 |
33. | Matija Razum | E Open | OK Japetić | CRO |
14:43:00 |
34. | Milan Turkalj | A | OK Varaždin | CRO |
14:11:00 |
35. | Miroslav Hainž | A | OK Varaždin | CRO |
14:05:00 |
36. | Nenad Mihaljević | A | OK Vihor | CRO |
14:29:00 |
37. | Nika Kuzmanić | E Junior | OK Varaždin | CRO |
14:21:00 |
38. | Nikolina Šantić | A | OK Bjelovar | CRO |
14:44:00 |
39. | Olga Zaitseva | A | OK Vihor | CRO |
14:17:00 |
40. | Predrag Labaš | N | OK Varaždin | CRO |
14:39:00 |
41. | Robert Rigo | A | OK Vihor | CRO |
14:02:00 |
42. | Sanja Penc | A | OK Vihor | CRO |
14:08:00 |
43. | Siniša Lah | A | OK Varaždin | CRO |
14:26:00 |
44. | Tomislav Braniša | N | OK Medjimurje | CRO |
14:24:00 |
45. | Tomislav Varnica | E Open | OK Vihor | CRO |
14:13:00 |
46. | Veronika Šantić | N | OK Bjelovar | CRO |
14:36:00 |
47. | Viktoria Šantić | N | OK Bjelovar | CRO |
14:42:00 |
48. | Zdenka Petra Štambuk | E Junior | OK Ivan Merz | CRO |
14:18:00 |
49. | Zdenko Horjan | E Open | OK Vihor | CRO |
14:40:00 |
|