v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SOL 6 - Srednja->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 106)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

BEGINNERS
1.Darja Vodlan438980BEGINNERSOK PolarisSLO 10:00:00
2.Maja TušarBEGINNERSOK AzimutSLO 10:00:00

KIDS
1.Nizzy Bončina422512KIDSOK AzimutSLO 10:00:00
2.Brina GantarKIDSOK AzimutSLO 10:00:00
3.Žana RojcKIDSOK PolarisSLO 10:00:00
4.Leila Ema Poženel2107083KIDSPD TolminSLO 10:00:00
5.Izabela Eržen Plavčak980592KIDSŠOKSLO 10:00:00
6.Jerca Kurinčič2069798KIDSOK KomendaSLO 10:00:00
7.Neža ŠorliKIDSPD TolminSLO 10:00:00

M21B
1.Aljaž Obid2107069M21BOK AzimutSLO 10:01:00
2.Žiga BožičM21BOK AzimutSLO 10:05:00
3.Kristjan Gantar2107075M21BOK AzimutSLO 10:09:00
4.Borut Seljak9999940M21B 10:13:00
5.Emil Kacin300748M21BOK AzimutSLO 10:17:00
6.Franc Malus1425117M21BOK KomendaSLO 10:21:00
7.Julijan Kavčič2077601M21BOK AzimutSLO 10:25:00
8.Domen Kavčič2069807M21BOK KomendaSLO 10:29:00
9.Boštjan Bogataj2045683M21BOK AzimutSLO 10:33:00
10.Aljaž Luznar2120869M21BOK AzimutSLO 10:37:00
11.Matej Vidič2069845M21BOK AzimutSLO 10:45:00
12.Natan Maj Poženel2107053M21BPD TolminSLO 10:49:00

M21E
1.Matjaž Štanfel1401002M21EOK AzimutSLO 10:02:00
2.Gregor Zupan7210497M21EOK KomendaSLO 10:06:00
3.Tjaž Gantar2077609M21EOK AzimutSLO 10:10:00
4.Matej Čerin2110350M21EOK TivoliSLO 10:14:00
5.Franc Knap406853M21EOK AzimutSLO 10:18:00
6.Simon Kurinčič2113833M21EOK KomendaSLO 10:22:00
7.Valentin Eržen1000555M21EOK AzimutSLO 10:26:00
8.Žiga TaljatM21EPD TolminSLO 10:30:00
9.Nejc Močnik1401614M21EOK AzimutSLO 10:34:00
10.Žan Ravnikar7210496M21EOK KomendaSLO 10:38:00
11.Marko Obid2107057M21EOK AzimutSLO 10:42:00
12.Peter Tušar1401615M21EOK AzimutSLO 10:50:00

M35
1.Matej Sedej1413730M35OK AzimutSLO 10:04:00
2.Aleš Poljanšek2069848M35OK AzimutSLO 10:12:00
3.Boris Eržen520504M35ŠOKSLO 10:16:00
4.Janez Cimerman442822M35OK AzimutSLO 10:20:00
5.Tomaž Pust2088287M35OK KomendaSLO 10:24:00
6.Tomaž Groff2069850M35OK AzimutSLO 10:28:00
7.Iztok Rojc777222M35OK PolarisSLO 10:32:00
8.Blaž Kölner7210500M35OK KomendaSLO 10:36:00

M50
1.Marijan Leban406846M50OK AzimutSLO 10:03:00
2.Aleš Čerin2050455M50OK TivoliSLO 10:09:00
3.Pavel Rejec445663M50OK AzimutSLO 10:15:00
4.Janez Zavrl7055111M50OK KomendaSLO 10:21:00
5.Vojko Kacin406709M50OK AzimutSLO 10:27:00
6.Dušan Smole232445M50OK PolarisSLO 10:33:00
7.Igor Bončina2800010M50OK AzimutSLO 10:39:00
8.Borštnik Aleš406885M50OK TivoliSLO 10:45:00
9.Silvij Močnik1401599M50OK AzimutSLO 10:51:00

M60
1.Zdenko Pavlič2088835M60AŠZ GajaITA 10:05:00
2.Vlado Sedej1398546M60OK AzimutSLO 10:35:00

MŽ10
1.Ožbej Malus1425114MŽ10OK KomendaSLO 10:01:00
2.Nika Eržen2107055MŽ10OK AzimutSLO 10:06:00
3.Drejc Malus1425112MŽ10OK KomendaSLO 10:11:00
4.David Sedej406860MŽ10OK AzimutSLO 10:16:00
5.Brina Kölner2113842MŽ10OK KomendaSLO 10:21:00
6.Jakob Kurinčič2069815MŽ10OK KomendaSLO 10:31:00
7.Anže Kölner2113838MŽ10OK KomendaSLO 10:41:00

MŽ12
1.Rok Bogataj2045663MŽ12OK AzimutSLO 10:02:00
2.Luka Seljak2069816MŽ12OK KomendaSLO 10:07:00
3.Ema Groff422528MŽ12OK AzimutSLO 10:12:00
4.Jan Cokan2113837MŽ12OK KomendaSLO 10:17:00
5.Valentin Kavčič435604MŽ12OK AzimutSLO 10:22:00
6.Jaka Seljak2069825MŽ12OK KomendaSLO 10:27:00
7.Nea Eržen2052183MŽ12OK AzimutSLO 10:32:00
8.Borut Gantar406857MŽ12OK AzimutSLO 10:37:00
9.Neža Obid2107054MŽ12OK AzimutSLO 10:42:00
10.Blaž ŠorliMŽ12PD TolminSLO 10:47:00

MŽ14
1.Vita Malus1425116MŽ14OK KomendaSLO 10:03:00
2.Manja Leban2069811MŽ14OK AzimutSLO 10:08:00
3.Tilen Zupan1425102MŽ14OK KomendaSLO 10:13:00
4.Kavčič LucijaMŽ14OK KomendaSLO 10:18:00
5.Primož Gantar2107071MŽ14OK AzimutSLO 10:23:00
6.Nejc Turk1425107MŽ14OK KomendaSLO 10:28:00
7.Karin Pust2069847MŽ14OK KomendaSLO 10:33:00
8.Rok KernMŽ14OK KomendaSLO 10:38:00

OPEN
1.Žiga Groff406715OPENOK AzimutSLO 10:00:00

Ž21B
1.Zala Serženta Seljak435644Ž21BOK AzimutSLO 10:02:00
2.Petra Stojan2069834Ž21BOK KomendaSLO 10:05:00
3.Nataša Bogataj2088810Ž21BOK AzimutSLO 10:08:00
4.Marta Malus1425113Ž21BOK KomendaSLO 10:11:00
5.Maja Istenič2127789Ž21BOK AzimutSLO 10:14:00
6.Nika Ravnikar1425106Ž21BOK KomendaSLO 10:17:00
7.Maja Obid2127797Ž21BOK AzimutSLO 10:20:00
8.Petra Paradiž1425118Ž21BOK KomendaSLO 10:23:00
9.Tina KernŽ21BOK KomendaSLO 10:26:00
10.Teja Tušar2069843Ž21BOK AzimutSLO 10:29:00
11.Abigael Vanessa Boncina1968213Ž21BOK AzimutSLO 10:32:00
12.Nataša MlakarŽ21BOK AzimutSLO 10:35:00
13.Damjana Gantar2107072Ž21BOK AzimutSLO 10:41:00
14.Katja Babič7210498Ž21BOK KomendaSLO 10:47:00

Ž21E
1.Suzana Flerin Drevenšek1404137Ž21EKamniški OKSLO 10:04:00
2.Nika Poljanšek1398929Ž21EOK AzimutSLO 10:10:00
3.Urša Štanfel7300413Ž21EOK AzimutSLO 10:16:00
4.Ana Pia Pogačar1425104Ž21EOK KomendaSLO 10:22:00
5.Ana Pribaković Borštnik406886Ž21EOK TivoliSLO 10:28:00
6.Zala Zavrl9011122Ž21EOK KomendaSLO 10:34:00
7.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek1404141Ž21EKamniški OKSLO 10:46:00

Ž35
1.Marjana Rejec445666Ž35OK AzimutSLO 10:04:00
2.Maja Prosen2113831Ž35OK KomendaSLO 10:09:00
3.Maja Zaman Groff406843Ž35OK AzimutSLO 10:14:00
4.Irena Hacin Kölner1425110Ž35OK KomendaSLO 10:19:00
5.Marjanca Poljanšek2107070Ž35OK AzimutSLO 10:24:00
6.Ana Plavčak2045587Ž35ŠOKSLO 10:34:00
7.Romana Zupan1425101Ž35OK KomendaSLO 10:44:00