v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Bubo cup 2018 (5 days)->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time3 Time4 Time5 Time

BEGINNERS
Ingeborg Kinck Rannem BEGINNERS Fossum IFNOR  dnf disq
David Sedej BEGINNERS OK AzimutSLO  34:20 (1) dns dns dns dns disq
Antonio Bringezu BEGINNERS OLV PotsdamGER  66:57 (2) dns disq
Petula Schütz BEGINNERS Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGER  90:27 (1) 32:34 (1) 48:51 (2) 35:24 (2) disq
Ingeborg Kinck Rannem BEGINNERS Fossum IFNOR  48:13 (1) 21:51 (1) disq

M10
1.Matej Ferluga M10 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  13:39 (1) 18:09 (1) 12:26 (1) 21:05 (4) 14:15 (1) 79:34
2.Marcell Matics M10 Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Football ClubHUN  24:38 (3) 26:22 (3) 15:50 (3) 16:13 (2) 20:19 (4) 103:22 +23:48
3.Linus Mattle M10 OL AmriswilSUI  30:20 (4) 25:03 (2) 20:12 (5) 24:50 (5) 22:36 (5) 123:01 +43:27
4.Marek Skorpil M10 OK BradaCZE  56:53 (5) 26:22 (3) 14:22 (2) 11:37 (1) 14:44 (3) 123:58 +44:24
Erik Urzua-Wöhrer M10 TVJahn WolfsburgGER  dnf dns 25:18 (6) 18:31 (3) disq
Jon Strand M10 Kongsberg O-lagNOR  13:43 (2) 73:51 (5) 19:08 (4) mp 14:21 (2) disq

M10-shadowed
1.Elias Mühlbacher M10-shadowed NF SteiermarkAUT  22:44 (1) 25:40 (1) 27:05 (2) 17:50 (1) 14:48 (2) 108:07
Matteo Vedoato M10-shadowed Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  54:30 (3) 14:09 (1) disq
Balazs Sagi M10-shadowed Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Football ClubHUN  36:38 (2) mp 20:30 (1) 23:49 (2) 23:56 (3) disq

M12
1.Francis Vimba M12 Auseklis IKLAT  30:14 (2) 27:20 (1) 18:27 (7) 31:13 (7) 15:43 (2) 122:57
2.Walter Söderqvist M12 OK KåreSWE  45:24 (5) 36:37 (2) 14:03 (3) 18:12 (1) 16:46 (3) 131:02 +08:05
3.Lukas Mühlbacher M12 NF SteiermarkAUT  34:35 (3) 38:13 (3) 13:30 (2) 25:52 (4) 25:39 (7) 137:49 +14:52
4.Alex Farenfield M12 CAOSGER  42:21 (4) 48:21 (6) 14:43 (4) 23:20 (3) 22:41 (6) 151:26 +28:29
5.Altar Ilgaz Tuzcuogullari M12 Cankaya orienteering sports clubTUR  28:42 (1) 91:57 (8) 16:50 (6) 26:35 (5) 19:10 (5) 183:14 +60:17
Jan Cokan M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  16:34 (5) disq
Antonín Střelba M12 SK PragaCZE  mp 56:57 (7) 20:16 (8) 18:33 (2) 17:15 (4) disq
Oto Cers M12 Auseklis IKLAT  20:58 (10) disq
Rostislav Herashchenko M12 PelengUKR  dnf 38:47 (4) 20:34 (9) 30:12 (6) 15:39 (1) disq
Finn Alabor M12 OLG KakowaSUI  40:19 (5) 13:17 (1) disq

M14
1.Michal Blaha M14 Ekonom PrahaCZE  27:21 (1) 38:56 (1) 14:15 (3) 33:11 (4) 21:17 (1) 135:00
2.Goran Polojaz M14 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  32:01 (2) 40:00 (2) 13:37 (2) 29:07 (3) 26:49 (3) 141:34 +06:34
3.Jiri Blaha M14 Ekonom PrahaCZE  50:33 (4) 40:43 (3) 12:02 (1) 25:47 (1) 29:28 (4) 158:33 +23:33
4.Wille Söderqvist M14 OK KåreSWE  44:11 (3) 57:46 (5) 14:17 (4) 27:51 (2) 23:35 (2) 167:40 +32:40
5.Nisse Van Gelder M14 OmegaBEL  75:46 (5) 58:57 (6) 16:35 (5) 33:37 (5) 37:34 (5) 222:29 +87:29
6.Edvin Wollbrand M14 OK Ravinen - NackaSWE  77:49 (6) 52:00 (4) 18:35 (7) 55:58 (7) 43:13 (6) 247:35 +112:35
Pietro Sergas M14 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  30:11 (8) dnf dns disq
Marco Urzua-Wöhrer M14 TVJahn WolfsburgGER  96:13 (7) dns 17:16 (6) 40:58 (6) disq

M16
1.Ondrej Pipek M16 OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  38:44 (1) 40:19 (2) 14:30 (1) 33:32 (1) 27:19 (2) 154:24
2.Misha Chernykh M16 Club by name of GorelovRUS  41:44 (3) 40:17 (1) 15:10 (3) 39:28 (3) 28:09 (3) 164:48 +10:24
3.Vetle Drage M16 Kongsberg O-lagNOR  39:35 (2) 47:08 (4) 16:43 (6) 39:36 (4) 28:28 (4) 171:30 +17:06
4.Atle Nikolai Wollo M16 Kongsberg O-lagNOR  52:15 (4) 43:44 (3) 14:43 (2) 44:09 (5) 26:19 (1) 181:10 +26:46
5.Massimiliano Furlan M16 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  110:34 (5) 90:19 (9) 19:16 (8) 99:16 (8) 54:54 (7) 374:19 +219:55
6.Ruben Tič M16 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  128:31 (6) 84:55 (8) 21:46 (10) 87:20 (7) 59:07 (8) 381:39 +227:15
7.Jozef Pelessoni M16 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  153:35 (7) 77:54 (7) 23:08 (11) 99:19 (9) 59:52 (9) 413:48 +259:24
Stein Aas Straete M16 Ringerike o-lagNOR  mp 60:23 (6) 16:17 (5) 54:22 (6) 34:17 (5) disq
Janosch Alabor M16 OLG KakowaSUI  dnf 17:28 (7) disq
Johan Eger M16 Kongsberg O-lagNOR  mp 54:07 (5) 15:29 (4) 39:08 (2) 36:06 (6) disq
Daniele Murador M16 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  mp 102:06 (10) 21:23 (9) 111:18 (10) 61:59 (10) disq

M18
1.Jeppe Kejser Dahl Jensen M18 OK PAN AarhusDEN  61:29 (1) 74:07 (3) 13:17 (1) 62:08 (3) 41:37 (4) 252:38
2.Saku Hakulinen M18 Vehkalahden VeikotFIN  69:15 (2) 79:47 (4) 15:37 (4) 46:16 (2) 45:40 (5) 256:35 +03:57
3.Sølve Drage M18 Kongsberg O-lagNOR  82:42 (3) 72:38 (2) 16:44 (5) 86:34 (5) 40:37 (3) 299:15 +46:37
4.Max Bloor M18 InterlopersGBR  85:33 (4) 123:08 (5) 14:22 (3) 82:36 (4) 35:42 (1) 341:21 +88:43
Fabio Birrer M18 OLG GalgenenSUI  mp 51:45 (1) 13:34 (2) 44:51 (1) 37:23 (2) disq

M20
1.Tord Strand M20 Kongsberg O-lagNOR  50:44 (1) 53:30 (1) 16:02 (2) 50:15 (2) 39:11 (1) 209:42
2.Marco Birrer M20 OLG GalgenenSUI  65:55 (2) 67:21 (2) 14:39 (1) 48:50 (1) 39:17 (2) 236:02 +26:20

M21 ULTIMATE
Daniel Šafka M21 ULTIMATE Youth TeamCZE  70:47 (3) 111:05 (1) 23:29 (3) 101:33 (1) dns disq
Zdenek Klopec M21 ULTIMATE DROTSLO  48:11 (1) dns 15:05 (1) dns mp disq
Boris Eržen M21 ULTIMATE Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  111:40 (2) disq
Libor Banana M21 ULTIMATE DROTSLO  67:18 (2) dns 16:02 (2) dns dns disq

M21A LONG
1.David Borg M21A LONG Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSWE  40:44 (1) 57:36 (1) 13:42 (1) 39:57 (1) 34:17 (1) 186:16
2.Manuel Brogli M21A LONG OLV BasellandSUI  67:03 (6) 65:42 (2) 16:12 (5) 51:48 (2) 39:29 (2) 240:14 +53:58
3.Jan Cechlovsky M21A LONG Youth TeamCZE  65:31 (5) 66:06 (4) 17:29 (8) 57:29 (3) 40:22 (4) 246:57 +60:41
4.Jonas Borg M21A LONG Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSWE  59:26 (3) 65:48 (3) 17:18 (6) 65:25 (5) 43:47 (5) 251:44 +65:28
5.Martin Bygdén M21A LONG Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSWE  58:49 (2) 77:48 (6) 15:36 (3) 69:24 (6) 46:52 (6) 268:29 +82:13
6.Niko Hakulinen M21A LONG Vehkalahden VeikotFIN  89:01 (8) 71:39 (5) 15:03 (2) 58:35 (4) 40:06 (3) 274:24 +88:08
7.Ondřej Vaniš M21A LONG Youth TeamCZE  63:06 (4) 104:40 (7) 19:56 (10) 71:02 (7) 48:17 (7) 307:01 +120:45
8.Benno Schütz M21A LONG ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER  84:38 (7) 132:16 (8) 18:43 (9) 102:05 (9) 64:52 (8) 402:34 +216:18
Andrea Migliore M21A LONG OricuneoITA  16:10 (4) 81:26 (8) 84:21 (9) disq
Johan Wikström M21A LONG Sävedalens AIKSWE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Erik Alabor M21A LONG OLG KakowaSUI  138:42 (9) 17:19 (7) disq
Karl Levin M21A LONG Sävedalens AIKSWE  dns dns dns dns dns disq

M21A SHORT
1.Ondrej Stehlik M21A SHORT S-teamCZE  46:47 (1) 49:44 (1) 13:42 (1) 51:03 (1) 36:58 (1) 198:14
2.Michal Borák M21A SHORT Ekonom PrahaCZE  60:09 (2) 84:55 (2) 18:45 (2) 72:51 (2) 52:05 (2) 288:45 +90:31

M21B
Marko Germani M21B SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  23:06 (1) 122:00 (1) 57:55 (1) disq
Roland Vogl M21B SV MietrachingGER  51:42 (1) dns dns dns dns disq

M21E
1.Kuba Drągowski M21E OK! SPORTPOL  39:12 (1) 60:05 (2) 13:47 (1) 49:21 (1) 31:10 (1) 193:35
2.Olav Johannes Deelstra M21E Oppsal OrienteringNOR  44:01 (2) 58:40 (1) 15:11 (4) 53:41 (2) 35:51 (3) 207:24 +13:49
3.Matthias Kretzschmar M21E Post SV DresdenGER  49:21 (5) 62:15 (3) 14:30 (2) 75:39 (7) 37:32 (4) 239:17 +45:42
4.Wolfgang Kampel M21E Baekkelaget SportsklubNOR  48:04 (4) 82:21 (7) 15:21 (5) 75:15 (6) 33:22 (2) 254:23 +60:48
5.Markus Glad M21E Emblem ilNOR  63:30 (7) 66:47 (4) 16:15 (9) 74:31 (5) 44:47 (7) 265:50 +72:15
6.Alvaro Benavente Para M21E MalarrutaESP  60:27 (6) 94:51 (8) 16:07 (8) 86:58 (8) 42:34 (6) 300:57 +107:22
Matija Razum M21E DROTSLO  14:42 (3) disq
Maxim Simakov M21E Omega MoscowRUS  dns 81:26 (6) 15:54 (7) 69:00 (4) 39:23 (5) disq
Peter Tušar M21E OK AzimutSLO  47:38 (3) 69:22 (5) dns 58:28 (3) dns disq
Aaro Nurmiainen M21E Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN  15:35 (6) disq

M35
Artur Fankidejski M35 UKS WłóczykijPOL  dns dns dns dns dns disq

M35 ULTIMATE
1.Michal Voracek M35 ULTIMATE SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE  52:49 (1) 74:29 (1) 19:04 (2) 69:31 (2) 36:45 (1) 252:38
2.Stefano Brambilla M35 ULTIMATE CO2ITA  71:53 (2) 74:55 (2) 17:54 (1) 77:01 (3) 51:53 (3) 293:36 +40:58
3.Mark Heikoop M35 ULTIMATE Club OLifantNL  77:53 (3) 101:01 (3) 25:37 (3) 98:09 (4) 53:11 (4) 355:51 +103:13
Tino Nijst M35 ULTIMATE OmegaBEL  92:37 (4) 125:46 (4) 26:16 (4) dnf dns disq
Jan Kocbach M35 ULTIMATE Fana ILNOR  54:29 (1) 38:47 (2) disq

M40
1.Patrik Söderqvist M40 OK KåreSWE  42:41 (1) 49:53 (1) 14:45 (2) 38:14 (1) 36:48 (3) 182:21
2.Duncan Archer M40 Cleveland Orienteering KlubGBR  46:24 (2) 53:45 (2) 14:31 (1) 41:37 (2) 33:51 (1) 190:08 +07:47
3.Mārtiņš Vimba M40 ZiemelkurzemeLAT  49:05 (3) 56:47 (3) 15:19 (3) 43:00 (3) 35:47 (2) 199:58 +17:37
4.Marco Giovannini M40 OK TrzinSLO  69:44 (4) 98:28 (8) 17:52 (4) 55:56 (4) 46:52 (7) 288:52 +106:31
5.Gyula Matics M40 Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Football ClubHUN  82:25 (7) 78:46 (4) 20:06 (10) 59:34 (5) 55:26 (9) 296:17 +113:56
6.Kaspars Cers M40 Auseklis IKLAT  85:13 (9) 79:44 (5) 19:29 (8) 74:01 (10) 44:48 (6) 303:15 +120:54
7.Peter Sági M40 Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Football ClubHUN  83:16 (8) 82:53 (6) 19:06 (7) 70:22 (9) 56:14 (10) 311:51 +129:30
8.Peter Ferluga M40 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  112:17 (10) 90:12 (7) 18:53 (6) 60:40 (6) 44:01 (5) 326:03 +143:42
9.Ondřej Střelba M40 SK PragaCZE  81:53 (6) 128:08 (9) 20:01 (9) 63:46 (8) 48:07 (8) 341:55 +159:34
Antanas Radžius M40 OK LevuoLTU  75:28 (5) dns 18:06 (5) 61:28 (7) 42:28 (4) disq
Paulo Urzua M40 TVJahn WolfsburgGER  mp dns 23:53 (11) 215:55 (11) disq

M45
1.Mikko Lepo M45 Suunta JyväskyläFIN  41:57 (1) 42:55 (1) 14:05 (4) 40:32 (1) 30:50 (1) 170:19
2.Libor Filip M45 SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad KněžnouCZE  44:52 (3) 44:21 (2) 13:38 (1) 44:33 (3) 38:57 (9) 186:21 +16:02
3.Lennart Borg M45 Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSWE  46:46 (5) 45:53 (3) 15:01 (9) 44:32 (2) 35:59 (4) 188:11 +17:52
4.Igor Gavrilov M45 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  45:44 (4) 50:08 (4) 14:27 (5) 49:05 (7) 33:34 (3) 192:58 +22:39
5.Lars Bygdén M45 Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSWE  43:53 (2) 57:52 (9) 13:42 (2) 47:08 (4) 31:51 (2) 194:26 +24:07
6.Sergey Cherniavsky M45 OC MünchenGER  48:09 (6) 54:56 (8) 13:59 (3) 50:17 (8) 37:49 (6) 205:10 +34:51
7.Sami Kääriäinen M45 Turun MetsänkävijätFIN  52:33 (8) 53:55 (6) 14:30 (6) 48:40 (6) 37:16 (5) 206:54 +36:35
8.Odd Strand M45 Kongsberg O-lagNOR  53:05 (9) 52:18 (5) 15:31 (14) 47:57 (5) 38:46 (8) 207:37 +37:18
9.Per Oivind Eger M45 Kongsberg O-lagNOR  51:45 (7) 54:41 (7) 15:59 (15) 59:42 (11) 39:24 (10) 221:31 +51:12
10.Mats Heldt M45 Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSWE  65:37 (11) 61:43 (10) 15:01 (9) 73:08 (14) 39:56 (11) 255:25 +85:06
11.Christophe Le Gland M45 ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  61:53 (10) 75:34 (11) 14:52 (8) 71:34 (13) 43:25 (13) 267:18 +96:59
12.Stefan Birrer M45 OLG GalgenenSUI  88:34 (14) 79:53 (12) 14:31 (7) 55:37 (10) 38:12 (7) 276:47 +106:28
13.Ondrej Blaha M45 Ekonom PrahaCZE  79:52 (12) 79:58 (13) 15:18 (13) 74:02 (15) 40:22 (12) 289:32 +119:13
Kamil Pipek M45 OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  mp 91:22 (14) 30:05 (16) 78:43 (16) 62:38 (18) disq
Kris Van Gelder M45 OmegaBEL  88:22 (13) mp mp 87:39 (17) 62:29 (17) disq
Roberto Montes Marcos M45 Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónESP  mp mp 15:06 (11) 90:32 (18) 49:02 (15) disq
Oystein Amundrud M45 Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNOR  15:16 (12) 50:30 (9) 52:24 (16) disq
Morten Rannem M45 Fossum IFNOR  63:50 (12) 44:58 (14) disq

M50
1.Jörg Hubmann M50 OL Regio WilSUI  46:04 (1) 55:43 (1) 15:51 (1) 49:26 (1) 38:27 (2) 205:31
2.Per Wollbrand M50 OK Ravinen - NackaSWE  52:21 (2) 69:08 (5) 17:40 (5) 56:25 (3) 37:43 (1) 233:17 +27:46
3.Pekka Hakulinen M50 Espoon SuuntaFIN  69:45 (4) 69:03 (4) 17:19 (4) 60:09 (4) 50:02 (5) 266:18 +60:47
4.Anders Knudsen M50 HerlufsholmDEN  81:22 (5) 86:50 (7) 16:39 (2) 71:38 (6) 60:55 (6) 317:24 +111:53
Sergii Kryvoruchko M50 O-PenserUKR  mp dns 24:55 (9) mp 71:25 (8) disq
Kent Berggren M50 Tullinge SKSWE  62:15 (3) 58:46 (2) disq
Patrik Leickt M50 Tullinge SKSWE  mp 61:50 (3) 17:07 (3) 49:54 (2) 43:46 (3) disq
Igor Bončina M50 OK AzimutSLO  20:55 (7) 65:59 (7) disq
André Feldmann M50 Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGER  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Roger André Vanebo M50 Kongsberg O-lagNOR  mp 73:50 (6) 19:51 (6) 68:23 (5) 81:20 (9) disq
Atle Wollo M50 Kongsberg O-lagNOR  96:32 (6) mp 23:01 (8) 86:04 (7) 49:11 (4) disq

M55
1.Svein-Erik Soegaard M55 Kongsberg O-lagNOR  41:10 (1) 49:50 (4) 14:04 (3) 41:28 (2) 31:06 (1) 177:38
2.Quentin Harding M55 ClaroGBR  46:16 (2) 49:04 (3) 12:40 (1) 43:20 (3) 33:23 (2) 184:43 +07:05
3.Vytautas Bikelis M55 Labirintas OKLTU  47:47 (4) 44:13 (1) 16:51 (7) 51:24 (6) 39:56 (8) 200:11 +22:33
4.Øyvind Drage M55 Kongsberg O-lagNOR  64:42 (11) 45:04 (2) 13:58 (2) 41:15 (1) 41:43 (10) 206:42 +29:04
5.Jens Olav Kløvrud M55 Lillomarka o-lagNOR  47:35 (3) 59:17 (5) 15:05 (4) 49:55 (5) 35:55 (4) 207:47 +30:09
6.Robert Bloor M55 InterlopersGBR  48:32 (5) 64:01 (6) 16:54 (8) 49:54 (4) 35:59 (5) 215:20 +37:42
7.Knut Aas M55 Ringerike o-lagNOR  49:54 (6) 73:43 (8) 15:28 (5) 75:28 (16) 34:17 (3) 248:50 +71:12
8.Valerii Herashchenko M55 PelengUKR  55:39 (7) 94:49 (14) 18:36 (10) 54:29 (7) 37:02 (6) 260:35 +82:57
9.Pavel Trejtnar M55 KOB TJ Sokol KunvaldCZE  62:49 (10) 79:53 (10) 17:14 (9) 60:25 (8) 41:33 (9) 261:54 +84:16
10.Per Dahl Jensen M55 OK PAN AarhusDEN  56:02 (8) 82:08 (11) 19:25 (12) 70:44 (11) 44:38 (11) 272:57 +95:19
11.Sergey Chernykh M55 Club by name of GorelovRUS  68:32 (12) 73:09 (7) 22:46 (13) 71:13 (12) 63:46 (16) 299:26 +121:48
12.Dmytro Kulikov M55 O-PenserUKR  74:57 (14) 100:28 (16) 18:53 (11) 73:19 (14) 60:01 (14) 327:38 +150:00
13.Roar Tonnessen M55 Kongsberg O-lagNOR  93:02 (16) 99:15 (15) 28:57 (14) 74:00 (15) 48:49 (12) 344:03 +166:25
14.Mauro Clemente M55 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  69:18 (13) 123:08 (17) 16:12 (6) 67:49 (10) 90:55 (17) 367:22 +189:44
15.Philippe Ravenel M55 co colmarFRA  135:15 (17) 82:54 (12) 31:50 (15) 105:59 (17) 63:17 (15) 419:15 +241:37
Jukka Hakulinen M55 Vehkalahden VeikotFIN  78:59 (15) 78:52 (9) mp 71:30 (13) 39:42 (7) disq
Phillip Batts M55 Cleveland Orienteering KlubGBR  59:40 (9) 89:51 (13) dns 61:51 (9) 53:42 (13) disq

M60
1.Martin Skorpil M60 OK BradaCZE  43:46 (1) 55:51 (2) 17:58 (2) 40:22 (1) 37:42 (1) 195:39
2.Øivind Myhre M60 Kongsberg O-lagNOR  52:43 (4) 54:26 (1) 20:14 (4) 46:17 (2) 38:31 (2) 212:11 +16:32
3.Anton V P M60 C S. TranSilva ClujROU  68:34 (5) 65:33 (4) 18:51 (3) 58:00 (3) 39:55 (3) 250:53 +55:14
4.Steve Smirthwaite M60 MoravianGBR  72:18 (6) 88:00 (5) 22:26 (5) 60:28 (4) 48:08 (5) 291:20 +95:41
5.Victor Mirochnichenko M60 KaliningradRUS  173:02 (9) 109:45 (7) 26:24 (6) 85:45 (5) 69:29 (7) 464:25 +268:46
Juris Kokins M60 SKIO LatviaLAT  46:51 (2) 56:49 (3) 16:42 (1) mp 43:16 (4) disq
Ofer Yodfat M60 Modiin O clubISR  104:05 (8) 125:29 (8) dns 90:44 (6) 65:22 (6) disq
Jaromir Bilek M60 KOB TJ Sokol KunvaldCZE  51:59 (3) 95:54 (6) 26:40 (7) 98:30 (7) dns disq
Oleksandr Serhieiev M60 O-PenserUKR  92:39 (7) dns dns dns 74:41 (8) disq

M65
1.Andy Hemsted M65 Harlequins ErdingtonGBR  59:41 (1) 57:49 (1) 15:23 (1) 46:00 (1) 49:07 (1) 228:00
2.Zdenek Sroler M65 KOB TJ Sokol KunvaldCZE  93:58 (5) 76:35 (2) 20:18 (4) 62:13 (2) 55:16 (2) 308:20 +80:20
3.Vincenzo Pellegrini M65 C.O. Aget LuganoSUI  85:01 (3) 88:30 (3) 19:20 (3) 78:49 (4) 61:12 (4) 332:52 +104:52
4.Stanislav Borák M65 Ekonom PrahaCZE  74:57 (2) 142:33 (5) 19:16 (2) 62:59 (3) 63:43 (5) 363:28 +135:28
5.Russell Candy M65 Orienteering Western AustraliaAUS  106:43 (8) 137:04 (4) 23:57 (6) 94:27 (5) 59:14 (3) 421:25 +193:25
Ezio Paris M65 Orienteering Mezzocorona A.S.D.ITA  94:09 (6) dnf 23:52 (5) mp 87:26 (6) disq
Vlado Sedej M65 OK AzimutSLO  89:46 (4) dns dns dns dns disq
Janko Lapajne M65 OK AzimutSLO  94:58 (7) dns 24:03 (7) 99:28 (6) 89:38 (7) disq

M70
1.Willi Streuli M70 Alpstein-OSUI  60:18 (2) 76:39 (2) 19:34 (2) 60:26 (3) 53:47 (3) 270:44
2.Gytis Juska M70 Labirintas OKLTU  76:36 (5) 95:41 (3) 23:59 (4) 54:17 (2) 70:24 (6) 320:57 +50:13
3.Mykola Sonin M70 O-PenserUKR  55:51 (1) 136:07 (6) 31:18 (7) 61:36 (4) 52:24 (1) 337:16 +66:32
4.Christian Studer M70 OLG MurtenSUI  74:14 (4) 117:44 (4) 32:43 (8) 70:55 (6) 58:54 (4) 354:30 +83:46
Rimantas Cicėnas M70 Labirintas OKLTU  mp 133:13 (5) 26:37 (5) 69:25 (5) 84:22 (7) disq
George Crawford-smith M70 Pendle Forest OrienteersGBR  72:08 (3) mp 23:34 (3) 91:50 (7) 62:21 (5) disq
Alexander Friedman M70 asa tel avivISR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Sergey Myasnikov M70 KaliningradRUS  93:17 (6) mp 30:35 (6) dns 84:56 (8) disq
Kurt Huber M70 SPOBOSUI  mp 75:29 (1) 18:18 (1) 48:36 (1) 53:16 (2) disq

OPEN A
1.Lenka Vorackova OPEN A SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE  68:15 (1) 87:18 (2) 20:18 (5) 65:53 (2) 46:13 (1) 287:57
2.Teemu Hakulinen OPEN A   68:57 (2) 86:27 (1) 20:09 (4) 82:53 (5) 50:24 (2) 308:50 +20:53
Michela Degrassi OPEN A Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  mp dns disq
Aaro Nurmiainen OPEN A Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN  42:55 (1) disq
Alessia Albano OPEN A Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  132:39 (7) dns disq
Piia Latva-kiskola OPEN A Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN  mp disq
Ermina Farenfield OPEN A CAOSGER  mp mp 33:07 (9) mp mp disq
Sandi Lovrečič OPEN A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  35:46 (10) disq
Martin Farenfield OPEN A CAOSGER  92:59 (4) mp 23:17 (6) 82:05 (4) mp disq
Mark Obers OPEN A Haestveda OKSWE  dnf 29:02 (8) disq
Gregor Pavlič OPEN A SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  102:18 (5) disq
Roberto Larotella OPEN A Orienteering TriesteITA  16:50 (1) disq
Francesca Rovere OPEN A SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  28:15 (7) disq
Tomaž Pust OPEN A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  73:03 (3) 19:26 (2) 76:24 (3) disq
Mauro Sergas OPEN A Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  20:07 (3) 107:54 (6) dns disq

OPEN B
1.Tzvetanka Vassileva OPEN B CO2ITA  73:42 (1) 75:35 (1) 20:26 (5) 67:58 (1) 42:35 (2) 280:16
2.Thomas Mühlbacher OPEN B NF SteiermarkAUT  86:23 (3) 85:00 (2) 18:10 (3) 72:12 (2) 46:08 (3) 307:53 +27:37
3.Katerina Mikolaskova OPEN B   120:58 (6) 120:58 (3) 26:26 (9) 98:11 (6) 65:01 (7) 431:34 +151:18
4.Irma Pretnar OPEN B Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  131:29 (7) 152:11 (4) 30:25 (15) 119:41 (8) 87:06 (9) 520:52 +240:36
5.Zdenko Pavlič OPEN B SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  163:49 (8) 153:53 (5) 30:06 (14) 124:13 (9) 93:49 (11) 565:50 +285:34
Vladimir Chernykh OPEN B KaliningradRUS  87:53 (4) 55:25 (5) disq
Elisa Albrizio OPEN B Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  33:57 (16) disq
Alessio Rozzi OPEN B Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  19:53 (4) 92:47 (10) disq
Petra Stojan OPEN B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  26:45 (10) disq
Inessa Cherniavsky OPEN B OC MünchenGER  110:55 (5) dns 27:41 (11) 75:01 (3) 58:26 (6) disq
Roman Sladič OPEN B Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  dns dns 34:47 (17) dns dns disq
Christina Sandrand Omfjord OPEN B OddersjaaNOR  29:09 (12) mp disq
Per Andersson OPEN B Vaggeryds SOKSWE  90:18 (5) disq
Tanja Pretnar OPEN B Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  dns disq
Lorenza Pravato OPEN B Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  21:08 (6) mp disq
Mark Obers OPEN B Haestveda OKSWE  66:32 (8) disq
Paula Hakulinen OPEN B Espoon SuuntaFIN  mp dnf 23:49 (8) 118:38 (7) mp disq
Paolo Pizzamus OPEN B SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  76:17 (2) 52:58 (4) disq
Gustav Heldt OPEN B Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSWE  mp dns 18:06 (2) mp mp disq
Vertti Lepo OPEN B Suunta JyväskyläFIN  100:59 (4) dns 14:29 (1) mp 42:22 (1) disq
Renato Pelessoni OPEN B SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  22:31 (7) disq
Dirk Bringezu OPEN B OLV PotsdamGER  dnf dns disq
Tuija Hakulinen OPEN B Vehkalahden VeikotFIN  mp 29:21 (13) mp disq

OPEN C
1.Gianfranco Siega OPEN C SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  41:07 (3) 86:41 (4) 15:25 (6) 41:18 (6) 32:20 (4) 216:51
2.Jan Láska OPEN C Youth TeamCZE  77:12 (7) 54:00 (1) 14:24 (3) 29:28 (2) 51:50 (11) 226:54 +10:03
3.Martin Stangebye OPEN C Nydalens SkiklubNOR  47:55 (4) 111:12 (5) 17:06 (8) 33:33 (3) 28:11 (3) 237:57 +21:06
4.Tim Skern OPEN C NF WienAUT  105:58 (8) 70:06 (2) 14:43 (4) 59:01 (10) 46:36 (7) 296:24 +79:33
5.Elisabeth Lindstedt OPEN C OK Ravinen - NackaSWE  117:52 (9) 125:27 (6) 29:51 (12) 65:02 (13) 57:42 (12) 395:54 +179:03
Theo Bringezu OPEN C OLV PotsdamGER  66:04 (5) dns 12:24 (1) 61:24 (12) 47:45 (8) disq
Hanna Bringezu OPEN C OLV PotsdamGER  68:51 (6) dns 25:23 (11) 59:27 (11) 48:01 (9) disq
Lorraine Batts-Clok OPEN C Cleveland Orienteering KlubGBR  mp dns dns mp disq
Sandra Obers OPEN C Haestveda OKSWE  dnf 17:41 (10) dns disq
Dirk Bringezu OPEN C OLV PotsdamGER  dns 16:05 (7) 48:40 (8) 78:50 (13) disq
Tuija Hakulinen OPEN C   79:16 (3) 47:31 (7) 44:21 (6) disq
Sigrid Kinck Rannem OPEN C Fossum IFNOR  40:35 (5) 27:29 (2) disq
Kristin Kinck Rannem OPEN C Fossum IFNOR  54:13 (9) 48:39 (10) disq
Veera Lepo OPEN C Suunta JyväskyläFIN  37:53 (2) dns 14:13 (2) 35:46 (4) 33:08 (5) disq
Andrea Kejser Dahl Jensen OPEN C OK PAN AarhusDEN  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Lisa Heldt OPEN C Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSWE  29:57 (1) mp 15:18 (5) 25:40 (1) 26:38 (1) disq
Antonio Bringezu OPEN C OLV BasellandSUI  dns 17:29 (9) 65:17 (14) mp disq

W10
1.Selina Skern W10 NF WienAUT  30:51 (1) 43:07 (1) 62:08 (1) 38:09 (1) 30:56 (1) 205:11

W10-shadowed
1.Anna Švíglerová W10-shadowed OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  36:27 (3) 41:14 (2) 25:05 (1) 26:10 (3) 28:40 (3) 157:36
2.Anna Skern W10-shadowed NF WienAUT  29:04 (1) 39:24 (1) 36:58 (3) 25:56 (2) 27:32 (2) 158:54 +01:18
3.Luca Matics W10-shadowed Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Football ClubHUN  33:39 (2) 64:56 (3) 31:59 (2) 23:44 (1) 23:59 (1) 178:17 +20:41

W12
1.Lovisa Borg W12 Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSWE  23:38 (1) 25:41 (1) 14:54 (4) 14:31 (1) 15:19 (1) 94:03
2.Karolina Pipkova W12 OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  38:41 (3) 26:15 (2) 12:44 (1) 21:54 (3) 17:42 (2) 117:16 +23:13
3.Marte Eger W12 Kongsberg O-lagNOR  37:54 (2) 39:35 (4) 14:13 (3) 18:52 (2) 26:16 (4) 136:50 +42:47
4.Kateřina Švíglerová W12 OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  46:54 (5) 32:19 (3) 16:27 (5) 24:01 (4) 20:39 (3) 140:20 +46:17
Kiara Nijst W12 OmegaBEL  41:29 (4) 40:54 (5) 13:51 (2) 30:41 (5) dns disq

W14
1.Klara Borg W14 Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSWE  19:59 (1) 30:22 (2) 10:38 (1) 21:34 (2) 18:55 (1) 101:28
2.Lisa Hubmann W14 OL Regio WilSUI  34:51 (3) 28:42 (1) 10:41 (2) 23:38 (3) 29:08 (5) 127:00 +25:32
3.Stina Bygdén W14 Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSWE  24:13 (2) 54:20 (6) 11:46 (3) 24:04 (4) 25:46 (3) 140:09 +38:41
4.Nastja Ferluga W14 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  36:37 (5) 35:01 (4) 13:30 (5) 34:07 (6) 22:04 (2) 141:19 +39:51
5.Wilma Leickt W14 Tullinge SKSWE  38:30 (6) 51:14 (5) 12:30 (4) 21:12 (1) 26:25 (4) 149:51 +48:23
6.Veronica De Eccher W14 Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  36:26 (4) 35:00 (3) 15:32 (7) 43:39 (7) 52:48 (6) 183:25 +81:57
7.Aysa Asya Tuzcuogullari W14 Cankaya orienteering sports clubTUR  64:35 (8) 104:22 (7) 20:32 (9) 65:09 (9) 53:00 (7) 307:38 +206:10
Sofia Farenfield W14 CAOSGER  dns dns 21:35 (10) dns dns disq
Carlotta Baccaro W14 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  mp mp 16:54 (8) 52:14 (8) dns disq
Karin Pust W14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  41:43 (7) 14:52 (6) 33:34 (5) disq

W16
1.Nina Hubmann W16 OL Regio WilSUI  42:03 (4) 29:42 (1) 13:47 (2) 28:30 (2) 24:12 (3) 138:14
2.Vendela Söderqvist W16 OK KåreSWE  46:01 (6) 43:59 (5) 13:28 (1) 26:29 (1) 22:51 (2) 152:48 +14:34
3.Liva Cera W16 Auseklis IKLAT  35:20 (1) 35:48 (2) 19:27 (7) 35:56 (3) 30:31 (4) 157:02 +18:48
4.Zoya Chernykh W16 Club by name of GorelovRUS  38:29 (2) 40:41 (3) 15:29 (4) 40:21 (5) 22:38 (1) 157:38 +19:24
5.Janne Van Gelder W16 OmegaBEL  45:52 (5) 84:07 (8) 14:57 (3) 37:44 (4) 32:04 (5) 214:44 +76:30
6.Stella Cignini W16 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  54:27 (8) 46:03 (6) 16:11 (5) 53:54 (7) 48:13 (6) 218:48 +80:34
7.Iris Aurora Pecorari W16 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  52:29 (7) 67:42 (7) 17:00 (6) 49:11 (6) 56:12 (7) 242:34 +104:20
Katja Leickt W16 Tullinge SKSWE  40:58 (3) 43:56 (4) 22:57 (8) mp 57:49 (8) disq
Lucie Filipová W16 SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad KněžnouCZE  36:24 (9) disq

W18
1.Kjersti Tonnessen Bergstol W18 Kongsberg O-lagNOR  50:07 (2) 55:41 (1) 14:37 (2) 51:13 (2) 35:59 (2) 207:37
2.Helene Eger W18 Kongsberg O-lagNOR  55:59 (3) 59:19 (2) 14:52 (3) 50:35 (1) 43:35 (6) 224:20 +16:43
3.Tale Strand W18 Kongsberg O-lagNOR  56:46 (5) 78:22 (7) 14:33 (1) 52:52 (3) 34:05 (1) 236:38 +29:01
4.Andrea Vanebo W18 Kongsberg O-lagNOR  56:12 (4) 71:15 (4) 16:38 (6) 55:38 (4) 40:10 (3) 239:53 +32:16
5.Zala Zavrl W18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  48:13 (1) 87:56 (8) 15:31 (4) 56:43 (5) 44:01 (7) 252:24 +44:47
6.Ana Pia Pogačar W18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  57:30 (6) 74:44 (5) 16:50 (8) 63:30 (7) 45:29 (8) 258:03 +50:26
7.Tuva Aas Straete W18 Ringerike o-lagNOR  67:37 (8) 89:28 (9) 17:41 (9) 58:50 (6) 41:10 (4) 274:46 +67:09
8.Tereza Filipová W18 SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad KněžnouCZE  60:37 (7) 76:21 (6) 15:50 (5) 70:50 (10) 52:00 (10) 275:38 +68:01
9.Elizabete Vimba W18 Auseklis IKLAT  80:45 (10) 64:44 (3) 16:45 (7) 67:52 (9) 47:05 (9) 277:11 +69:34
10.Pavla Blahová W18 Ekonom PrahaCZE  72:57 (9) 116:52 (11) 18:51 (10) 64:54 (8) 43:05 (5) 316:39 +109:02
11.Sarah Wollo W18 Kongsberg O-lagNOR  103:41 (11) 107:49 (10) 21:11 (11) 71:41 (11) 60:06 (11) 364:28 +156:51

W21A LONG
1.Corinna Nieke W21A LONG USV TU DresdenGER  55:02 (1) 61:57 (1) 16:15 (2) 44:36 (1) 40:05 (1) 217:55
2.Šárka Knížková W21A LONG Youth TeamCZE  57:12 (2) 74:33 (2) 18:12 (4) 55:29 (4) 42:38 (3) 248:04 +30:09
3.Andrea Müller W21A LONG   68:06 (3) 76:12 (3) 15:17 (1) 54:25 (3) 45:20 (4) 259:20 +41:25
4.Julia Petra W21A LONG C S. TranSilva ClujROU  76:55 (4) 103:31 (5) 18:29 (5) 47:36 (2) 42:19 (2) 288:50 +70:55
5.Vanda Králová W21A LONG Báječné ženy v orientačním běhuCZE  121:58 (5) 89:44 (4) 16:28 (3) 59:08 (5) 47:05 (5) 334:23 +116:28
Sanna Svensson W21A LONG Sävedalens AIKSWE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Anna Dettlaff W21A LONG UKS WłóczykijPOL  dns dns dns dns dns disq

W21A SHORT
1.Marit Vala W21A SHORT Oppsal OrienteringNOR  92:32 (2) 57:44 (1) 18:10 (2) 64:37 (3) 41:38 (1) 274:41
2.Alžbeta Stehlíková W21A SHORT S-teamCZE  99:17 (3) 69:36 (2) 20:41 (3) 55:15 (1) 43:43 (2) 288:32 +13:51
3.Martyna Miśkiewicz W21A SHORT OK! SPORTPOL  79:29 (1) 102:24 (3) 16:34 (1) 58:47 (2) 50:01 (3) 307:15 +32:34
Petula Schütz W21A SHORT Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGER  mp disq
Therese Alfredsson W21A SHORT Sävedalens AIKSWE  dns dns dns dns dns disq

W21B
1.Rosina Wackernagel W21B OLV BasellandSUI  47:36 (1) 62:08 (1) 25:29 (3) 49:04 (1) 39:55 (1) 224:12
Karin Vogl W21B SV MietrachingGER  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Abigael Boncina W21B OK AzimutSLO  23:41 (2) 79:36 (3) disq
Antonella Sinigaglia W21B SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  21:58 (1) 78:51 (2) 59:06 (2) disq

W21E
1.Audhild Bakken Rognstad W21E Emblem ilNOR  46:55 (1) 64:27 (1) 14:58 (1) 60:10 (2) 36:23 (1) 222:53
2.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek W21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  53:19 (2) 66:13 (2) 16:03 (2) 63:41 (3) 43:05 (3) 242:21 +19:28
3.Clizia Zambiasi W21E Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  70:11 (4) 124:30 (3) 18:58 (6) 75:28 (5) 56:00 (5) 345:07 +122:14
4.Barbara Giuganino W21E CO2ITA  106:02 (6) 182:34 (4) 18:40 (5) 120:58 (7) 78:13 (7) 506:27 +283:34
Ajda Flašker W21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Piia Latva-kiskola W21E Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN  17:49 (4) disq
Polona Jezeršek W21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  69:51 (3) 66:55 (4) 54:14 (4) disq
Christiane Trosse W21E SV TU IlmenauNOR  57:46 (1) 42:08 (2) disq
Barbara Kmetec W21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  71:32 (6) disq
Tajda Bogataj W21E OK AzimutSLO  99:37 (5) dns 17:34 (3) 89:19 (6) disq

W40
1.Pippa Archer W40 Cleveland Orienteering KlubGBR  53:47 (1) 70:16 (3) 15:31 (1) 50:18 (1) 40:59 (4) 230:51
2.Pavla Švíglerová W40 OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  57:59 (3) 66:30 (1) 16:09 (2) 55:25 (3) 38:58 (1) 235:01 +04:10
3.Kari Strand W40 Kongsberg O-lagNOR  54:06 (2) 78:46 (5) 16:52 (3) 56:30 (4) 40:42 (3) 246:56 +16:05
4.Fränzi Hubmann W40 OL Regio WilSUI  59:05 (4) 75:47 (4) 17:09 (4) 56:50 (5) 40:24 (2) 249:15 +18:24
5.Bettina Mattle W40 OL AmriswilSUI  95:34 (7) 68:48 (2) 17:24 (5) 51:32 (2) 50:13 (7) 283:31 +52:40
6.Eva Haberkorne-Vimba W40 ZiemelkurzemeLAT  84:04 (6) 92:57 (7) 18:33 (8) 67:05 (7) 43:55 (5) 306:34 +75:43
7.Chiara Sepin W40 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  100:17 (8) 88:32 (6) 17:56 (6) 68:07 (8) 53:27 (8) 328:19 +97:28
8.Liga Cera W40 Auseklis IKLAT  110:54 (9) 138:01 (8) 21:58 (9) 112:02 (9) 83:35 (9) 466:30 +235:39
Marit Söderqvist W40 OK KåreSWE  65:48 (5) mp 18:17 (7) 56:53 (6) 46:53 (6) disq
Sandra Wöhrer W40 TVJahn WolfsburgGER  117:48 (10) dns 23:25 (10) 121:03 (10) disq

W45
1.Sofia Heldt W45 Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSWE  58:46 (3) 49:33 (1) 17:03 (1) 41:26 (1) 36:25 (1) 203:13
2.Katarina Borg W45 Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSWE  47:37 (1) 70:15 (3) 18:13 (3) 48:38 (3) 39:37 (4) 224:20 +21:07
3.Annika Bygdén W45 Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSWE  55:42 (2) 62:27 (2) 18:17 (4) 53:44 (5) 36:42 (3) 226:52 +23:39
4.Ivana Filipová W45 SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad KněžnouCZE  59:16 (4) 72:40 (4) 19:27 (6) 45:20 (2) 36:29 (2) 233:12 +29:59
5.Beatrice Birrer W45 OLG GalgenenSUI  93:15 (6) 90:41 (6) 18:34 (5) 49:31 (4) 49:47 (6) 301:48 +98:35
6.Lisa Leickt W45 Tullinge SKSWE  93:18 (7) 94:49 (7) 20:46 (7) 70:48 (8) 51:59 (7) 331:40 +128:27
7.Tana Pipkova W45 OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  92:48 (5) 85:39 (5) 30:35 (12) 72:29 (10) 68:19 (9) 349:50 +146:37
Kristina Bringezu W45 OLV PotsdamGER  116:27 (10) dns 17:05 (2) 58:21 (6) 47:23 (5) disq
Emmanuelle Le Gland W45 ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  dnf 120:31 (11) 28:27 (11) dnf dns disq
Migle Levickiene W45 OK LevuoLTU  mp dns 40:27 (13) 123:11 (12) 117:18 (12) disq
Kristin Eger W45 Kongsberg O-lagNOR  dnf 107:07 (10) 21:27 (8) 70:08 (7) 70:02 (10) disq
Eleonora Herashchenko W45 PelengUKR  97:30 (8) 105:19 (8) 22:20 (9) 114:37 (11) mp disq
Marketa Blahová W45 Ekonom PrahaCZE  mp 158:44 (12) 28:04 (10) 131:30 (13) 81:12 (11) disq
Marirosa Hechich W45 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  111:52 (9) 106:49 (9) 72:26 (9) 63:51 (8) disq
Beata Adrianna Glinska W45 OK KapelaCRO  dns dns dns dns dns disq

W50
1.Elena Sologubova W50 Club by name of GorelovRUS  76:44 (3) 60:01 (3) 18:26 (5) 56:49 (3) 50:45 (3) 262:45
2.Tarja Lepo W50 Suunta JyväskyläFIN  67:15 (2) 75:30 (7) 16:54 (3) 58:01 (4) 52:08 (4) 269:48 +07:03
3.Anita Drage W50 Kongsberg O-lagNOR  103:05 (7) 73:53 (6) 19:35 (6) 50:29 (1) 44:37 (1) 291:39 +28:54
4.Elisabeth Hetlevik W50 Kongsberg O-lagNOR  117:46 (8) 66:26 (5) 17:52 (4) 82:48 (7) 49:15 (2) 334:07 +71:22
5.Ema Bikeliene W50 Labirintas OKLTU  122:50 (9) 87:23 (8) 20:35 (8) 79:49 (6) 75:21 (7) 385:58 +123:13
6.Tine Meyhoff Petersen W50 HerlufsholmDEN  142:32 (10) 96:03 (10) 19:37 (7) 85:21 (8) 71:00 (5) 414:33 +151:48
7.Elena Buono W50 A.S.D. Arco di cartaITA  102:16 (6) 129:24 (11) 26:31 (10) 130:10 (10) 74:16 (6) 462:37 +199:52
Kjersti Straete W50 Ringerike o-lagNOR  84:02 (4) 51:47 (1) 16:48 (2) 52:00 (2) mp disq
Ruth Ker W50 ClaroGBR  85:25 (5) 63:04 (4) 15:07 (1) 63:58 (5) dns disq
Lina Berggren W50 Tullinge SKSWE  55:36 (1) 55:49 (2) disq
Gudrun Feldmann W50 Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGER  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Véronique Ravenel W50 co colmarFRA  mp 92:27 (9) 24:16 (9) 93:58 (9) 85:10 (8) disq

W55
1.Unn Hilde Heggedal W55 Kongsberg O-lagNOR  54:09 (1) 73:36 (3) 15:52 (2) 45:56 (1) 41:25 (1) 230:58
2.Marina Movko W55 KaliningradRUS  61:20 (3) 60:04 (1) 16:44 (4) 51:18 (3) 54:37 (3) 244:03 +13:05
3.Toril Hallan W55 Lillomarka o-lagNOR  57:58 (2) 84:18 (4) 15:27 (1) 46:31 (2) 43:37 (2) 247:51 +16:53
4.Ashild Bergstol W55 Kongsberg O-lagNOR  69:46 (5) 105:42 (5) 23:53 (5) 64:54 (5) 66:36 (4) 330:51 +99:53
5.Enikö Gyöngyi W55 C S. TranSilva ClujROU  94:09 (6) 136:32 (6) 24:01 (6) 76:02 (6) 90:42 (5) 421:26 +190:28
Hilde Storløkken W55 Kongsberg O-lagNOR  61:39 (4) 72:33 (2) 16:39 (3) 58:02 (4) mp disq
Mariann Kejser W55 OK PAN AarhusDEN  dns dns 24:32 (7) dns dns disq
Ruth Nativ W55 Modiin O clubISR  153:56 (7) 164:23 (7) dns 113:53 (7) 96:03 (6) disq

W60
1.Natalia Lazareva W60 KaliningradRUS  76:17 (2) 89:40 (1) 24:24 (2) 72:54 (1) 68:15 (3) 331:30
2.Bea Arn W60 SCOM MendrisioSUI  74:36 (1) 126:49 (2) 23:00 (1) 77:14 (2) 65:50 (2) 367:29 +35:59
3.Rita Pellegrini W60 C.O. Aget LuganoSUI  93:31 (3) 141:14 (3) 24:58 (3) 80:13 (3) 94:20 (4) 434:16 +102:46
Ruth Wüest W60 Alpstein-OSUI  mp 180:46 (4) 56:05 (4) 95:24 (4) 62:35 (1) disq

W65
Jan Candy W65 Orienteering Western AustraliaAUS  dnf dnf 33:31 (1) 93:47 (1) 96:46 (1) disq

W70
1.Ludmila Myasnikova W70 KaliningradRUS  85:20 (1) 125:35 (1) 38:30 (2) 95:44 (2) 102:19 (1) 447:28
Penny Hemsted W70 Harlequins ErdingtonGBR  mp mp 44:53 (3) 188:23 (3) dnf disq
Wendy Crawford-smith W70 Pendle Forest OrienteersGBR  mp mp 32:44 (1) 90:06 (1) mp disq