v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Zimska liga vol.3 - 4. kolo->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

A
1.Jaka Piltaver A   46:08 (1) 46:08
2.Matija Razum A   49:04 (2) 49:04 +02:56
3.Edi Ocvirk A   52:11 (3) 52:11 +06:03
4.Tihomir Salopek A   53:04 (4) 53:04 +06:56
5.Petar Delić A   55:02 (5) 55:02 +08:54
6.Tihomir Despetovic A   55:56 (6) 55:56 +09:48
7.Goran Vodopija A   60:40 (7) 60:40 +14:32
8.Vanja Suhina A   63:51 (8) 63:51 +17:43
9.Lobel Horvat A   64:09 (9) 64:09 +18:01
10.Mirja Pavić A   64:20 (10) 64:20 +18:12
11.Iva Štambuk A   65:04 (11) 65:04 +18:56
12.Josip Vujanić A   71:50 (12) 71:50 +25:42
13.Dražen Gadžić A   73:51 (13) 73:51 +27:43
14.Davor Čapeta A   74:33 (14) 74:33 +28:25
15.Ivo Tišljar A   75:07 (15) 75:07 +28:59
16.Gerrit Van De Riet A   77:24 (16) 77:24 +31:16
17.Tomislav Vuk A   81:41 (17) 81:41 +35:33
18.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek A   82:59 (18) 82:59 +36:51
19.Monika Kovaljesko A   104:47 (19) 104:47 +58:39
Sanda Berženji A   mp disq
Filip Vujanić A   mp disq
Dorotea Kutleša A   mp disq
Filip Cvetković A   dnf disq
Vedran Kaldi A   dns disq

B
1.Stipe Predanić B   42:16 (1) 42:16
2.Vladimir Trivunović B   42:50 (2) 42:50 +00:34
3.Dorja Salopek B   42:52 (3) 42:52 +00:36
4.Bojan Vukelić B   44:31 (4) 44:31 +02:15
5.Zdenka Petra Štambuk B   47:21 (5) 47:21 +05:05
6.Hrvoje Dasović B   51:43 (6) 51:43 +09:27
7.Juraj Vukelić B   53:16 (7) 53:16 +11:00
8.Siniša Lah B   53:21 (8) 53:21 +11:05
9.Luka Kocijan B   55:29 (9) 55:29 +13:13
10.Dora Vukelić B   57:35 (10) 57:35 +15:19
11.Ivan Posinjak B   58:14 (11) 58:14 +15:58
12.Višnja Dukić B   63:16 (12) 63:16 +21:00
13.Željka Krupka B   63:33 (13) 63:33 +21:17
14.Nola Jandrečić B   63:59 (14) 63:59 +21:43
15.Zvonimir Fernežir B   68:45 (15) 68:45 +26:29
16.Mladenka Čuljak Gross B   70:13 (16) 70:13 +27:57
17.Emilija Ebenspanger B   71:06 (17) 71:06 +28:50
18.Nataša Kolarek B   71:41 (18) 71:41 +29:25
19.Vedrana Radić B   71:50 (19) 71:50 +29:34
20.Ana Delić B   72:13 (20) 72:13 +29:57
21.Srebrenka Vuk B   74:11 (21) 74:11 +31:55
22.Mirko Tišljar B   81:10 (22) 81:10 +38:54
23.Vibor Strmečki B   81:23 (23) 81:23 +39:07
24.Ivan Pasquino B   82:32 (24) 82:32 +40:16
25.Loreta Stojčevski B   90:45 (25) 90:45 +48:29
26.Zdravko Tonkovic B   91:19 (26) 91:19 +49:03
27.Ivana Mahečić B   91:58 (27) 91:58 +49:42
28.Sanja Penc B   98:43 (28) 98:43 +56:27
29.Aida Krkić Drobić B   99:33 (29) 99:33 +57:17
30.Marija Gradečak Galović B   100:38 (30) 100:38 +58:22
31.Borna Kuzmanić B   111:44 (31) 111:44 +69:28
Luka Kosić B   mp disq
Beata Adrianna Glinska B   dns disq
Helena Dukić B   dns disq
Ana Kovačić B   dns disq
Vera Franc B   dnf disq
Jorge Salgado B   mp disq
Sandra Latinger B   dns disq
Kimi Maria Gobec B   mp disq
Jaka Ćosić B   dns disq

B plus
1.Tihon Salopek B plus   36:19 (1) 36:19
2.Olga Jerković Perić B plus   40:18 (2) 40:18 +03:59
3.Darko Merunka B plus   47:23 (3) 47:23 +11:04
4.Francisco Delgado B plus   48:43 (4) 48:43 +12:24
5.Dario Štambuk B plus   52:17 (5) 52:17 +15:58
6.Karlo Gobec B plus   54:53 (6) 54:53 +18:34
7.Ivan Bublić B plus   57:45 (7) 57:45 +21:26
8.Dražen Tutić B plus   59:08 (8) 59:08 +22:49
9.Petar Strmečki B plus   59:13 (9) 59:13 +22:54
10.Tomislav Meštrović B plus   60:04 (10) 60:04 +23:45
11.Dunja Van De Riet B plus   61:14 (11) 61:14 +24:55
12.Romanović Radenko B plus   63:34 (12) 63:34 +27:15
13.Saša Horvat B plus   63:51 (13) 63:51 +27:32
14.Tihomir Dugi B plus   63:54 (14) 63:54 +27:35
15.Mirka Jakšić B plus   66:36 (15) 66:36 +30:17
16.Mladen Jelić B plus   75:18 (16) 75:18 +38:59
17.Neda Punek Gobec B plus   77:20 (17) 77:20 +41:01
18.Maja Kušt B plus   79:30 (18) 79:30 +43:11
19.Ivana Kuzmanić B plus   80:20 (19) 80:20 +44:01
20.Bernardica Stipić B plus   86:57 (20) 86:57 +50:38
21.Maja Cvitković B plus   96:40 (21) 96:40 +60:21
22.Vlatka Stupalo B plus   97:23 (22) 97:23 +61:04
23.Doroteja Držaić B plus   107:47 (23) 107:47 +71:28
24.Josip Matijašić B plus   131:47 (24) 131:47 +95:28
Sabina Seražin Korper B plus   dnf disq
Višnja Kabalin Borenić B plus   dnf disq
Roman Sladič B plus   dnf disq
Irena Čorko Meštrović B plus   dns disq
Tomaž Pust B plus   mp disq

C
1.Monika Pavić C   26:50 (1) 26:50
2.Viktor Pavić C   28:31 (2) 28:31 +01:41
3.Eva Komerički C   29:42 (3) 29:42 +02:52
4.Melissa Drobić C   32:36 (4) 32:36 +05:46
5.Nada Baturina C   36:21 (5) 36:21 +09:31
6.Martina Bedeković Tanković C   37:26 (6) 37:26 +10:36
7.Lucija Marijela Štambuk C   39:49 (7) 39:49 +12:59
8.Petra Dasović C   75:51 (8) 75:51 +49:01
Hanna Fejzić C   dns disq
Lucija Hercigonja C   mp disq
Martin Meštrović C   dns disq