v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
34. prvenstvo Kapele - skraćene duge->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

M12
1.Filip Marendić M12   31:18 (1) 31:18
2.Jakov Boban M12   31:53 (2) 31:53 +00:35
3.Martin Meštrović M12   34:54 (3) 34:54 +03:36
4.Matko Nikolić M12   40:34 (4) 40:34 +09:16
5.Niko Savoić M12   48:09 (5) 48:09 +16:51

M14
1.Juraj Vukelić M14   39:35 (1) 39:35
2.Vibor Strmečki M14   52:22 (2) 52:22 +12:47
3.Borna Kuzmanić M14   56:26 (3) 56:26 +16:51
Viktor Pavić M14   dns disq
Mika Smital M14   dns disq
Patrick Milković M14   dns disq
Noa Kelc M14   mp disq

M16
1.Dario Vodopija M16   70:17 (1) 70:17

M20
1.Tihon Salopek M20   46:47 (1) 46:47
2.Jan Gobec M20   56:36 (2) 56:36 +09:49
3.Jura Kukec M20   63:55 (3) 63:55 +17:08
4.Luka Krajnović M20   112:43 (4) 112:43 +65:56
5.Karlo Težak M20   118:55 (5) 118:55 +72:08
6.Antonio Cindrić M20   122:47 (6) 122:47 +76:00
Filip Cvetković M20   dns disq

M21A
1.Matjaž Štanfel M21A   61:11 (1) 61:11
2.Lino Legac M21A   73:20 (2) 73:20 +12:09
3.Davor Čapeta M21A   79:35 (3) 79:35 +18:24
4.Dražen Gadžić M21A   82:18 (4) 82:18 +21:07
5.Vedran Bijelić M21A   82:21 (5) 82:21 +21:10
6.Lobel Horvat M21A   84:42 (6) 84:42 +23:31
7.Krunoslav Peh M21A   85:50 (7) 85:50 +24:39
8.Tomislav Varnica M21A   86:33 (8) 86:33 +25:22
9.Dražen Henc M21A   91:09 (9) 91:09 +29:58
10.Vedran Kaldi M21A   93:59 (10) 93:59 +32:48
11.Vedran Berković M21A   111:18 (11) 111:18 +50:07
12.Danko Pleše M21A   112:21 (12) 112:21 +51:10
13.Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša M21A   121:58 (13) 121:58 +60:47
14.Luka Karavidović M21A   134:32 (14) 134:32 +73:21
15.Ivan Draušnik M21A   152:39 (15) 152:39 +91:28

M21B
1.Ivor Jelić M21B   56:59 (1) 56:59
2.Oleg Celić M21B   57:09 (2) 57:09 +00:10
3.Matija Mesic M21B   64:41 (3) 64:41 +07:42
4.Miran Košćica M21B   66:46 (4) 66:46 +09:47
5.Ivan Bilić M21B   75:10 (5) 75:10 +18:11
6.Dražen Dervišević M21B   81:37 (6) 81:37 +24:38
7.Bruno Blažinč M21B   87:39 (7) 87:39 +30:40
8.Bože Đipalo M21B   104:09 (8) 104:09 +47:10
9.Filip Gašparević M21B   128:30 (9) 128:30 +71:31
10.Noa Kolarek M21B   137:30 (10) 137:30 +80:31
Vid Kodba M21B   mp disq
Tin Kodba M21B   mp disq
Tomislav Pavić M21B   dnf disq

M35
1.Petar Delić M35   51:45 (1) 51:45
2.Tihomir Salopek M35   58:55 (2) 58:55 +07:10
3.Tomislav Vuk M35   65:27 (3) 65:27 +13:42
4.Robert Orehoci M35   69:38 (4) 69:38 +17:53
5.Branimir Pongrac M35   73:30 (5) 73:30 +21:45
6.Vanja Suhina M35   74:34 (6) 74:34 +22:49
7.Daniel Fabijanić M35   77:12 (7) 77:12 +25:27
8.Tomislav Meštrović M35   94:35 (8) 94:35 +42:50
9.Dalibor Stankovski M35   97:47 (9) 97:47 +46:02
10.Zdravko Novosel M35   100:20 (10) 100:20 +48:35
Tomislav Kaniški M35   dns disq

M45
1.Damir Gobec M45   50:03 (1) 50:03
2.Marijan Bogović M45   50:05 (2) 50:05 +00:02
3.Damir Miljković M45   50:27 (3) 50:27 +00:24
4.Darko Merunka M45   55:56 (4) 55:56 +05:53
5.Vladimir Trivunović M45   56:02 (5) 56:02 +05:59
6.Ivan Ivo Penić M45   57:02 (6) 57:02 +06:59
7.Petar Strmečki M45   61:01 (7) 61:01 +10:58
8.Bojan Vukelić M45   69:43 (8) 69:43 +19:40
9.Francisco Delgado M45   72:07 (9) 72:07 +22:04
10.Krešo Špoljar M45   78:00 (10) 78:00 +27:57
11.Hrvoje Dasović M45   81:56 (11) 81:56 +31:53
12.Domagoj Pavlin M45   86:30 (12) 86:30 +36:27
13.Miodrag Truhlaž M45   107:57 (13) 107:57 +57:54
14.Zdravko Šaflin M45   109:39 (14) 109:39 +59:36

M55
1.Dario Štambuk M55   44:28 (1) 44:28
2.Saša Horvat M55   50:24 (2) 50:24 +05:56
3.Milan Radočaj M55   51:28 (3) 51:28 +07:00
4.Karlo Gobec M55   52:56 (4) 52:56 +08:28
5.Ivo Lukačić M55   58:23 (5) 58:23 +13:55
6.Miroslav Besten M55   59:56 (6) 59:56 +15:28
7.Mile Boban M55   60:24 (7) 60:24 +15:56
8.Darko Raškaj M55   60:53 (8) 60:53 +16:25
9.Mladen Jelić M55   63:08 (9) 63:08 +18:40
10.Josip Matijašić M55   94:13 (10) 94:13 +49:45

M65
1.Ivan Pongrac M65   39:42 (1) 39:42
2.Željko Belaj M65   52:19 (2) 52:19 +12:37
3.Milan Turkalj M65   66:25 (3) 66:25 +26:43
4.Zeljko Ulip M65   69:07 (4) 69:07 +29:25
5.Radovan Čepelak M65   149:01 (5) 149:01 +109:19
Ivica Mesić M65   dns disq

OPEN
1.Dario Ivanković OPEN   48:01 (1) 48:01
2.Karlo Ivanković OPEN   50:44 (2) 50:44 +02:43
3.Suzana Stanić OPEN   64:09 (3) 64:09 +16:08
4.Predrag Labaš OPEN   74:12 (4) 74:12 +26:11
5.Filip Boltužić OPEN   78:30 (5) 78:30 +30:29
6.Martina Jurin OPEN   79:07 (6) 79:07 +31:06
7.Tamara Moguljak OPEN   82:11 (7) 82:11 +34:10
8.Ivana Bogović OPEN   85:49 (8) 85:49 +37:48
9.Miko Borić OPEN   88:54 (9) 88:54 +40:53
10.Maja Tadić Vujčić OPEN   92:14 (10) 92:14 +44:13
11.Janko Hodak OPEN   94:18 (11) 94:18 +46:17
12.Maja Pivalica OPEN   96:57 (12) 96:57 +48:56
13.Marija Jazvić Mioković OPEN   98:42 (13) 98:42 +50:41
14.Jure Rako OPEN   101:56 (14) 101:56 +53:55
15.Ana Medved OPEN   109:33 (15) 109:33 +61:32
16.Mladen Debić OPEN   149:41 (16) 149:41 +101:40
Luka Marceković OPEN   mp disq
Antea Popović OPEN   dns disq
Marina Jukić OPEN   dns disq
Biserka Horvat OPEN   dns disq
Marta Kaleb OPEN   dns disq

Ž12
1.Lucija Hercigonja Ž12   23:18 (1) 23:18
2.Monika Pavić Ž12   30:07 (2) 30:07 +06:49
3.Dora Delić Ž12   34:31 (3) 34:31 +11:13
4.Paola Rako Ž12   42:10 (4) 42:10 +18:52
5.Luna Bajrektarević Ž12   59:25 (5) 59:25 +36:07
Ana Krajnović Ž12   dns disq

Ž14
1.Dorja Salopek Ž14   26:26 (1) 26:26
2.Dora Vukelić Ž14   44:01 (2) 44:01 +17:35
3.Mirta Hodak Ž14   44:41 (3) 44:41 +18:15
4.Nina Mioković Ž14   48:26 (4) 48:26 +22:00
5.Majda Vidaković Ž14   55:23 (5) 55:23 +28:57
6.Kimi Maria Gobec Ž14   76:27 (6) 76:27 +50:01
7.Petra Dasović Ž14   79:29 (7) 79:29 +53:03
8.Magdalena Težak Ž14   94:41 (8) 94:41 +68:15
Marta Nikolić Ž14   dns disq

Ž16
1.Zdenka Petra Štambuk Ž16   50:49 (1) 50:49
2.Rea Boban Ž16   80:31 (2) 80:31 +29:42

Ž20
1.Paula Pavlin Ž20   65:24 (1) 65:24
2.Mia Lovrec Ž20   106:28 (2) 106:28 +41:04
Dora Kermek Ž20   dns disq

Ž21A
1.Vinka Vukmanovic Ž21A   54:30 (1) 54:30
2.Mirja Pavić Ž21A   58:00 (2) 58:00 +03:30
3.Iva Štambuk Ž21A   63:02 (3) 63:02 +08:32
4.Antonija Orlić Ž21A   67:37 (4) 67:37 +13:07
5.Ana Tišljar Ž21A   70:47 (5) 70:47 +16:17
6.Ana Beblek Ž21A   75:55 (6) 75:55 +21:25
7.Urša Štanfel Ž21A   89:37 (7) 89:37 +35:07
8.Iva Lovrec Ž21A   91:22 (8) 91:22 +36:52
9.Monika Martina Sipina Halper Ž21A   108:12 (9) 108:12 +53:42
Nevija Frajzman Ž21A   dns disq

Ž21B
1.Željka Fištrek Ž21B   53:25 (1) 53:25
2.Ines Kos Ž21B   54:31 (2) 54:31 +01:06
3.Gabrijela Baburek Ž21B   57:45 (3) 57:45 +04:20
4.Barbara Arbanas Ž21B   59:05 (4) 59:05 +05:40
5.Doroteja Držaić Ž21B   59:27 (5) 59:27 +06:02
6.Ana Delić Ž21B   61:50 (6) 61:50 +08:25
7.Ivana Mahečić Ž21B   62:34 (7) 62:34 +09:09
8.Nataša Kolarek Ž21B   65:21 (8) 65:21 +11:56
9.Sandra Bergant Vidaković Ž21B   66:08 (9) 66:08 +12:43
10.Petra Plevnik Ž21B   68:21 (10) 68:21 +14:56
11.Helena Dukić Ž21B   68:48 (11) 68:48 +15:23
12.Lana Gerjević Ž21B   70:04 (12) 70:04 +16:39
13.Anita Sem Ž21B   75:29 (13) 75:29 +22:04
14.Maja Pongrac Ž21B   83:55 (14) 83:55 +30:30
15.Vedrana Radić Ž21B   84:20 (15) 84:20 +30:55
16.Sabina Rako Ž21B   87:48 (16) 87:48 +34:23
17.Sandra Latinger Ž21B   89:06 (17) 89:06 +35:41
18.Zvjezdana Govedarica Ž21B   89:45 (18) 89:45 +36:20
19.Violeta Čalić Ž21B   137:56 (19) 137:56 +84:31
20.Ivana Šestan Krajnović Ž21B   148:52 (20) 148:52 +95:27
Ana Batinović Ž21B   dns disq
Petra Abramović Ž21B   dnf disq
Ana Kovačić Ž21B   dns disq
Aleksandra Miličević Ž21B   dns disq
Željka Gajdek Ž21B   dns disq
Tamara Kefeček Ž21B   dns disq
Iva Tatić Ž21B   dns disq

Ž35
1.Martina Bedeković Tanković Ž35   57:32 (1) 57:32
2.Fabiana Cini Ž35   59:15 (2) 59:15 +01:43
3.Irena Čorko Meštrović Ž35   60:26 (3) 60:26 +02:54
4.Monika Kovaljesko Ž35   61:50 (4) 61:50 +04:18
5.Mirka Jakšić Ž35   62:15 (5) 62:15 +04:43
6.Sabina Seražin Korper Ž35   65:33 (6) 65:33 +08:01
7.Saša Glagolić Ž35   67:19 (7) 67:19 +09:47
8.Jasminka Cindrić Perković Ž35   76:49 (8) 76:49 +19:17
9.Sanja Krš Ž35   79:28 (9) 79:28 +21:56
10.Maja Kušt Ž35   84:06 (10) 84:06 +26:34
11.Bernardica Stipić Ž35   103:52 (11) 103:52 +46:20
Marina Kopjar Ž35   dns disq
Ana Mandić Ž35   dnf disq

Ž45
1.Ivana Gobec Ž45   42:52 (1) 42:52
2.Neda Punek Gobec Ž45   54:52 (2) 54:52 +12:00
3.Bojana Nikolić Ž45   62:58 (3) 62:58 +20:06
4.Ivana Kuzmanić Ž45   64:37 (4) 64:37 +21:45
5.Evelyn Kraintz Ž45   65:02 (5) 65:02 +22:10
6.Ana-Marija Pavić Ž45   77:21 (6) 77:21 +34:29
7.Željka Miljković Ž45   78:23 (7) 78:23 +35:31
8.Mirjana Horvat Ž45   80:36 (8) 80:36 +37:44
9.Darinka Lovrec Ž45   86:21 (9) 86:21 +43:29
10.Višnja Kabalin Borenić Ž45   95:27 (10) 95:27 +52:35
11.Mirta Boban Ž45   125:19 (11) 125:19 +82:27
Daliborka Pavlin Ž45   dns disq

Ž55
1.Emilija Ebenspanger Ž55   71:39 (1) 71:39
2.Maja Cvitković Ž55   78:33 (2) 78:33 +06:54
3.Mladenka Čuljak Gross Ž55   84:58 (3) 84:58 +13:19
Branka Fabek Ž55   mp disq

Ž65
1.Željka Vendler Čepelak Ž65   74:00 (1) 74:00