v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
36. prvenstvo Kapele->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time

M12
1.Lovro Pinjušić M12 OK JapeticCRO  41:46 (1) 31:38 (1) 73:24
2.Ivan Petravić M12 OK JapeticCRO  57:52 (3) 73:16 (5) 131:08 +57:44
Teo Mance M12 OK VihorCRO  45:37 (4) disq
Marin Tanković M12 OK JelenCRO  33:21 (2) disq
Jure Rako M12 OK VihorCRO  55:23 (2) dns disq
Mario Lah M12 OK VaraždinCRO  41:54 (3) disq
Lovro Berečki M12 OK JapeticCRO  61:52 (4) dns disq
Filip Anadolac M12 OK VaraždinCRO  63:52 (5) dnf disq
Petar Kaniški M12 OK MaksimirCRO  dnf disq

M14
1.Teo Mahović M14 OK JapeticCRO  21:01 (1) 28:31 (1) 49:32
2.Martin Meštrović M14 OK KapelaCRO  34:10 (2) 54:04 (3) 88:14 +38:42
3.Karlo Lesjak M14 OK JapeticCRO  36:53 (3) 80:20 (7) 117:13 +67:41
Luka Gojmerac M14 OK Ivan MerzCRO  34:54 (2) disq
Matko Nikolić M14 OK VihorCRO  75:06 (6) disq
Adam Anadolac M14 OK VaraždinCRO  dnf 72:05 (5) disq
Luka Sučić M14 OK VihorCRO  102:00 (9) disq
Janko Hodak M14 OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Marko Tanković M14 OK JelenCRO  95:20 (8) disq
Tristan Ilić M14 OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Mikula Mazić M14 OK VihorCRO  68:39 (4) disq

M16
1.Jakov Lesjak M16 OK JapeticCRO  31:22 (1) 37:06 (1) 68:28
2.Vibor Strmečki M16 OK MaksimirCRO  33:30 (2) 40:04 (2) 73:34 +05:06
3.Patrick Milković M16 OK JapeticCRO  54:04 (4) 50:15 (3) 104:19 +35:51
4.Borna Kuzmanić M16 OK JapeticCRO  40:20 (3) 75:35 (5) 115:55 +47:27
5.Petar Jurač M16 OK VihorCRO  62:20 (5) 73:05 (4) 135:25 +66:57
Goran Jandras M16 OK VihorCRO  73:15 (6) mp disq
Kaan Yelen M16 OK VihorCRO  dnf mp disq
Mark Jelinić M16 OK JapeticCRO  81:36 (7) dns disq
Juraj Vukelić M16 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq

M20
1.Jan Gobec M20 OK VihorCRO  38:22 (1) 51:38 (1) 90:00
2.Jura Kukec M20 OK VihorCRO  52:41 (2) 65:33 (2) 118:14 +28:14
3.Marko Jurač M20 OK VihorCRO  65:17 (3) 73:48 (3) 139:05 +49:05
Antonio Cindrić M20 OK JelenCRO  70:55 (4) dnf disq
Noa Kolarek M20 OK VihorCRO  dns 81:41 (4) disq
Ivan Pasquino M20 OK VaraždinCRO  mp disq
Luka Kocijan M20 OK VaraždinCRO  97:46 (5) disq
Ozren Pevec M20 OK VaraždinCRO  157:07 (6) disq

M21A
1.Matija Razum M21A OK JapeticCRO  32:23 (1) 64:05 (2) 96:28
2.Andraž Hribar M21A OK KapelaCRO  33:10 (2) 63:39 (1) 96:49 +00:21
3.Lobel Horvat M21A OK MaksimirCRO  43:19 (4) 70:16 (3) 113:35 +17:07
4.Dražen Gadžić M21A OK KapelaCRO  42:02 (3) 76:29 (4) 118:31 +22:03
5.Filip Vujanić M21A OK JapeticCRO  49:11 (5) 91:45 (5) 140:56 +44:28
6.Josip Vujanić M21A OK JapeticCRO  51:22 (6) 92:46 (6) 144:08 +47:40
7.Miran Košćica M21A OK JelenCRO  57:42 (7) 129:16 (10) 186:58 +90:30
Tomislav Varnica M21A OK VihorCRO  99:28 (7) disq
Frane Marković M21A OK JapeticCRO  101:54 (8) disq
Luka Filetin M21A OK KapelaCRO  dns dns disq
Domagoj Delimar M21A OK KapelaCRO  disq
Vedran Berković M21A OK KapelaCRO  125:48 (9) disq

M21B
1.Ivor Jelić M21B OK KapelaCRO  32:26 (1) 42:32 (1) 74:58
2.Predrag Mađarić M21B OK VaraždinCRO  36:28 (3) 50:25 (6) 86:53 +11:55
3.Branimir Putniković M21B OK KapelaCRO  36:04 (2) 51:30 (7) 87:34 +12:36
4.Timo Vilim Gobec M21B OK VihorCRO  46:14 (7) 45:03 (3) 91:17 +16:19
5.Zlatan Kos M21B OK VihorCRO  41:53 (4) 53:23 (8) 95:16 +20:18
6.Ivan Malović M21B OK KapelaCRO  46:46 (9) 61:09 (9) 107:55 +32:57
7.Kristijan Verović M21B OK JapeticCRO  44:48 (6) 69:26 (11) 114:14 +39:16
8.Tomislav Burgund M21B OK VihorCRO  49:59 (10) 71:34 (12) 121:33 +46:35
9.Dario Vodopija M21B OK KapelaCRO  46:21 (8) 91:02 (16) 137:23 +62:25
10.Dario Malović M21B OK VihorCRO  67:57 (11) 99:52 (21) 167:49 +92:51
11.Vjekoslav Klarić M21B OK KapelaCRO  93:23 (13) 99:32 (20) 192:55 +117:57
12.Hrvoje Jandras M21B OK VihorCRO  92:21 (12) 122:34 (26) 214:55 +139:57
13.Zoran Ćorić M21B OK VihorCRO  118:11 (14) 146:33 (28) 264:44 +189:46
Ivan Šantek M21B OK VaraždinCRO  92:27 (17) disq
Ante Balić M21B OK KapelaCRO  43:18 (5) dnf disq
Domagoj Kavečić M21B OK VihorCRO  93:45 (18) disq
Andrija Golubić M21B OK MedjimurjeCRO  disq disq
Nikola Lucić M21B OK VihorCRO  142:30 (27) disq
Zdravko Tonković M21B OK KapelaCRO  dns 61:21 (10) disq
Goran Juratović M21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Jurica Cimperšak Žigrović M21B OK VihorCRO  107:35 (23) disq
Dino Martinović M21B OK VihorCRO  dnf 106:29 (22) disq
Dominik Klasić M21B OK MaksimirCRO  48:04 (5) disq
Matija Kučinac M21B OK VihorCRO  dns 45:11 (4) disq
Karlo Težak M21B OK VihorCRO  dns 98:29 (19) disq
Valter Sučić M21B OK VihorCRO  disq disq
Franjo Lozančić M21B OK VihorCRO  107:41 (24) disq
Siniša Lah M21B OK VaraždinCRO  75:28 (13) disq
Danko Pleše M21B OK VihorCRO  43:55 (2) disq
Tihomir Klement M21B OK VihorCRO  85:50 (14) disq
Tomislav Jurač M21B OK VihorCRO  dns dns disq
Kristijan Barišić M21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Mladen Prekrat M21B OK VihorCRO  158:37 (29) disq
Željko Valjak M21B OK VihorCRO  86:08 (15) disq
Josip Stipeljković M21B OK VihorCRO  dnf disq
Emil Trčak M21B OK VihorCRO  111:44 (25) disq

M35
1.Branimir Pongrac M35 OK JapeticCRO  34:56 (1) 59:57 (3) 94:53
2.Petar Delić M35 OK MaksimirCRO  38:17 (2) 57:59 (2) 96:16 +01:23
3.Franjo Budi M35 OK JapeticCRO  43:07 (4) 61:54 (5) 105:01 +10:08
4.Ivan Bublić M35 OK KapelaCRO  39:40 (3) 69:07 (7) 108:47 +13:54
5.Vanja Suhina M35 OK KapelaCRO  46:11 (5) 69:24 (9) 115:35 +20:42
6.Duje Rako M35 OK VihorCRO  51:13 (7) 69:30 (10) 120:43 +25:50
7.Ivan Gverić M35 OK KapelaCRO  61:34 (10) 69:22 (8) 130:56 +36:03
8.Tomislav Meštrović M35 OK KapelaCRO  54:43 (8) 79:32 (13) 134:15 +39:22
9.Fausto Ferreira M35 OK KapelaCRO  49:36 (6) 90:38 (17) 140:14 +45:21
10.Miroslav Hainž M35 OK VaraždinCRO  63:10 (11) 78:12 (12) 141:22 +46:29
11.Marko Bunčić M35 OK KapelaCRO  66:07 (12) 81:36 (14) 147:43 +52:50
12.Damir Tubin M35 OK JelenCRO  57:02 (9) 109:27 (18) 166:29 +71:36
Dalibor Stankovski M35 OK JelenCRO  dns dns disq
Lino Legac M35 OK JapeticCRO  50:53 (1) disq
Dragutin Mulig M35 OK JelenCRO  88:20 (16) disq
Tomislav Vuk M35 OK VihorCRO  75:11 (11) disq
Zdravko Novosel M35 OK JelenCRO  112:39 (19) disq
Vedran Bijelić M35 OK BjelovarCRO  60:35 (4) disq
Krunoslav Canjuga M35 OK VaraždinCRO  66:09 (6) disq
Luka Kosić M35 OK JapeticCRO  83:11 (15) disq

M45
1.Tihomir Salopek M45 OK RisCRO  29:48 (1) 41:08 (2) 70:56
2.Damir Gobec M45 OK VihorCRO  32:56 (2) 40:43 (1) 73:39 +02:43
3.Robert Orehoci M45 OK BjelovarCRO  33:56 (3) 50:14 (4) 84:10 +13:14
4.Vladimir Trivunović M45 OK KapelaCRO  39:57 (4) 51:39 (5) 91:36 +20:40
5.Ivo Tišljar M45 OK OrionCRO  47:51 (7) 61:06 (10) 108:57 +38:01
6.Ivan Ivo Penić M45 OK KapelaCRO  47:00 (5) 62:29 (12) 109:29 +38:33
7.Damir Hercigonja M45 OK KapelaCRO  58:07 (12) 56:25 (8) 114:32 +43:36
8.Siniša Mareković M45 OK VihorCRO  48:43 (8) 66:59 (15) 115:42 +44:46
9.Hrvoje Dasović M45 OK KapelaCRO  47:36 (6) 68:40 (16) 116:16 +45:20
10.Ivan Posinjak M45 OK KapelaCRO  54:37 (10) 62:11 (11) 116:48 +45:52
Robert Kaniški M45 OK MaksimirCRO  dnf disq
Hrvoje Jelinić M45 OK JapeticCRO  57:30 (11) dns disq
Mario Nimac M45 OK KapelaCRO  71:50 (17) disq
Tomislav Gojmerac M45 OK Ivan MerzCRO  78:59 (19) disq
Domagoj Pavlin M45 OK VihorCRO  75:42 (18) disq
Zdenko Horjan M45 OK VihorCRO  58:21 (9) disq
Predrag Markulinčić M45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  48:39 (3) disq
Boris Mazić M45 OK VihorCRO  79:58 (20) disq
Alen Paliska M45 OK VihorCRO  65:53 (14) disq
Domagoj Šantić M45 OK BjelovarCRO  65:04 (13) disq
Vlatko Tounec M45 OK KapelaCRO  53:11 (9) dns disq
Zdravko Šaflin M45 OK JelenCRO  61:39 (13) dns disq
Bojan Vukelić M45 OK MaksimirCRO  54:16 (6) disq
Dinko Ćetković M45 OK VihorCRO  97:15 (21) disq
Marijan Bogović M45 OK JelenCRO  54:33 (7) disq

M55
1.Darko Merunka M55 OK MaksimirCRO  34:11 (1) 36:52 (2) 71:03
2.Dario Štambuk M55 OK Ivan MerzCRO  41:46 (4) 32:40 (1) 74:26 +03:23
3.Petar Strmečki M55 OK MaksimirCRO  36:34 (3) 39:40 (3) 76:14 +05:11
4.Saša Horvat M55 OK MaksimirCRO  36:32 (2) 41:12 (4) 77:44 +06:41
5.Karlo Gobec M55 OK VihorCRO  44:20 (6) 41:31 (5) 85:51 +14:48
6.Mile Mioković M55 OK KapelaCRO  44:11 (5) 42:22 (6) 86:33 +15:30
7.Mladen Jelić M55 OK KapelaCRO  47:38 (7) 57:17 (10) 104:55 +33:52
8.Krešo Špoljar M55 OK KapelaCRO  61:04 (9) 45:13 (7) 106:17 +35:14
9.Josip Matijašić M55 OK VihorCRO  55:19 (8) 70:40 (13) 125:59 +54:56
10.Robert Vuk M55 OK KapelaCRO  64:47 (10) 64:26 (11) 129:13 +58:10
11.Damir Ćurić M55 OK KapelaCRO  87:37 (11) 89:48 (15) 177:25 +106:22
Ivo Lukačić M55   78:18 (14) disq
Milan Radočaj M55 OK BjelovarCRO  48:26 (8) disq
Predrag Labaš M55 OK VaraždinCRO  mp 172:23 (16) disq
Nenad Mihaljević M55 OK VihorCRO  67:35 (12) disq
Slavko Sopina M55   dns disq
Darko Raškaj M55 OK KapelaCRO  dns 48:41 (9) disq

M65
1.Ivan Pongrac M65 OK JapeticCRO  32:44 (1) 44:33 (1) 77:17
2.Ivica Mesić M65 OK VihorCRO  45:56 (2) 55:12 (2) 101:08 +23:51
Tomislav Pavić M65 OK VihorCRO  94:04 (3) disq

M70
1.Milan Turkalj M70 OK VaraždinCRO  84:02 (1) 112:33 (1) 196:35
2.Radovan Čepelak M70 OK MaksimirCRO  87:57 (2) 120:30 (2) 208:27 +11:52

OPEN
1.Ivana Žitnik OPEN OK KapelaCRO  40:06 (2) 80:29 (3) 120:35
2.Karmela Crvenković OPEN OK KapelaCRO  50:08 (10) 85:29 (5) 135:37 +15:02
3.Iva Pintur OPEN OK KapelaCRO  58:09 (12) 87:15 (6) 145:24 +24:49
4.Ana Šiprak Stastny OPEN OK KapelaCRO  71:09 (16) 79:35 (2) 150:44 +30:09
5.Oliver Skočić OPEN OK VihorCRO  63:59 (13) 92:36 (7) 156:35 +36:00
Jure Janković OPEN   dns disq
Nika Juričan OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  dnf disq
Rafael Sandalj OPEN   mp disq
Tomislav Filipcic OPEN   39:54 (1) disq
Lucija Šantek OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  145:43 (12) disq
Ana Srebačić OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  42:51 (6) disq
Petar Barulek OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  dns dns disq
Barbara Bjeliš OPEN OK VihorCRO  dns 144:27 (11) disq
Ivan Majnarić OPEN OK VihorCRO  mp disq
Sandra Miletić OPEN OK KapelaCRO  109:39 (19) dns disq
Iva Hruškar OPEN OK KapelaCRO  65:51 (14) disq
Barbara Arbanas OPEN OK KapelaCRO  53:23 (1) disq
Florian Pigac OPEN OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq
Martina Horvat OPEN OK MaksimirCRO  42:14 (5) disq
Maša Miščević OPEN OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Ivana Marković OPEN OK VihorCRO  101:57 (18) disq
Dario Šimatić OPEN OK MaksimirCRO  84:10 (4) disq
Dominik Hribar OPEN OK KapelaCRO  51:15 (11) disq
Martin Vukmanović OPEN OK KapelaCRO  48:47 (9) dns disq
Ana Budi OPEN OK JapeticCRO  41:15 (3) disq
Nika Jurić OPEN OK VihorCRO  102:19 (9) disq
Lidija Vrdoljak OPEN OK JapeticCRO  45:18 (8) disq
Petra Jurić OPEN OK VihorCRO  mp disq
Mirjana Jurić OPEN OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Sandra Gerber OPEN OK KapelaCRO  dns 126:55 (10) disq
Aleksandra Brezovečki Biđin OPEN OK VihorCRO  70:04 (15) disq
Antonija Hodak OPEN OK VihorCRO  102:06 (8) disq
Iva Renić OPEN OK OrionCRO  42:10 (4) disq
Marija Tišljar OPEN OK OrionCRO  43:57 (7) disq
Mladen Debić OPEN OK MaksimirCRO  87:46 (17) disq
Maja Katušić OPEN OK VihorCRO  mp disq

Ž12
1.Sara Delić Ž12 OK JelenCRO  31:09 (2) 21:20 (1) 52:29
2.Dora Delić Ž12 OK JelenCRO  29:46 (1) 25:12 (2) 54:58 +02:29
Ana Budi Ž12 OK JapeticCRO  dns disq
Ema Jurač Ž12 OK VihorCRO  dns dns disq
Gloria Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  36:23 (6) disq
Viktoria Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  29:30 (4) disq
Veronika Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  25:18 (3) disq
Nika Kuzmanić Ž12 OK VaraždinCRO  47:44 (7) disq
Ema Juričan Ž12 OK VaraždinCRO  56:40 (8) disq
Eva Šantek Ž12 OK VaraždinCRO  82:29 (9) disq
Luna Bajrektarević Ž12 OK VihorCRO  31:18 (5) disq

Ž14
1.Paola Rako Ž14 OK VihorCRO  29:44 (1) 30:24 (1) 60:08
2.Monika Pavić Ž14 OK VihorCRO  36:23 (2) 46:42 (2) 83:05 +22:57
3.Lucija Hercigonja Ž14 OK KapelaCRO  54:13 (3) 53:09 (3) 107:22 +47:14

Ž16
1.Wanda Kovač Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  40:58 (4) 48:56 (3) 89:54
2.Kimi Maria Gobec Ž16 OK VihorCRO  36:37 (2) 53:31 (5) 90:08 +00:14
3.Majda Vidaković Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  36:21 (1) 53:57 (6) 90:18 +00:24
4.Petra Dasović Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  47:02 (5) 52:05 (4) 99:07 +09:13
5.Melissa Drobić Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  38:47 (3) 70:04 (9) 108:51 +18:57
6.Jana Cvjetko Ž16 OK JapeticCRO  49:31 (6) 63:07 (8) 112:38 +22:44
7.Mare Gršković Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  81:05 (9) 76:07 (10) 157:12 +67:18
8.Ira Mareković Ž16 OK VihorCRO  75:04 (7) 84:12 (12) 159:16 +69:22
9.Nina Mioković Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  77:04 (8) 87:18 (13) 164:22 +74:28
Dora Valjak Ž16 OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Lucija Marijela Štambuk Ž16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  99:01 (14) disq
Ema Potrebica Ž16 OK VaraždinCRO  81:16 (11) disq
Mirta Hodak Ž16 OK VihorCRO  48:53 (2) disq
Dora Vukelić Ž16 OK MaksimirCRO  41:27 (1) disq
Jelena Gojmerac Ž16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  mp disq
Marta Nikolić Ž16 OK VihorCRO  58:06 (7) disq

Ž20
1.Dorja Salopek Ž20 OK RisCRO  29:38 (1) 34:26 (1) 64:04
2.Zdenka Petra Štambuk Ž20 OK Ivan MerzCRO  35:10 (2) 39:50 (2) 75:00 +10:56
3.Nina Cvjetko Ž20 OK JapeticCRO  83:48 (3) 89:16 (4) 173:04 +109:00
Jelena Lesjak Ž20 OK JapeticCRO  dns 93:22 (5) disq
Paula Pavlin Ž20 OK VihorCRO  47:34 (3) disq
Ana Srebačić Ž20 OK VaraždinCRO  dns disq
Nika Kolarek Ž20 OK VihorCRO  99:37 (6) disq

Ž21A
1.Mirja Pavić Ž21A OK JapeticCRO  42:07 (2) 55:35 (1) 97:42
2.Vinka Vukmanović Ž21A OK KapelaCRO  40:51 (1) 57:44 (2) 98:35 +00:53
3.Olga Jerković Perić Ž21A OK KapelaCRO  46:57 (3) 58:34 (3) 105:31 +07:49
4.Antonija Orlić Ž21A OK BjelovarCRO  70:56 (4) 68:18 (5) 139:14 +41:32
5.Ines Kos Ž21A OK KapelaCRO  72:40 (5) 79:04 (6) 151:44 +54:02
Nevija Frajzman Ž21A OK JelenCRO  78:31 (6) dns disq
Ana Beblek Ž21A OK JelenCRO  dns disq
Iva Štambuk Ž21A OK MaksimirCRO  63:28 (4) disq
Lea Katarina Gobec Ž21A OK VihorCRO  98:34 (7) disq

Ž21B
1.Olga Pajnić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  37:48 (1) 61:07 (2) 98:55
2.Ana-Marija Pavić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  46:01 (3) 65:59 (5) 112:00 +13:05
3.Višnja Dukić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  54:18 (4) 67:21 (6) 121:39 +22:44
4.Andrea Hribar Ž21B OK VihorCRO  62:40 (6) 84:27 (9) 147:07 +48:12
5.Hana Glušica Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  63:58 (7) 89:18 (10) 153:16 +54:21
6.Petra Kos Ž21B OK VihorCRO  59:04 (5) 99:01 (12) 158:05 +59:10
7.Sandra Latinger Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  65:22 (10) 93:28 (11) 158:50 +59:55
8.Olga Zaitseva Ž21B OK VihorCRO  64:39 (8) 120:09 (13) 184:48 +85:53
Ljiljana Oršulić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dnf disq
Luana Ivošević Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dnf disq
Ivana Stankovski Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  dns dns disq
Lana Gerjević Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  64:18 (4) disq
Ines Mance Ž21B OK VihorCRO  63:56 (3) disq
Andrea Funarić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Ana Markulin Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Melita Sučić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dnf disq
Nikolina Kranjec Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dnf disq
Ines Jurač Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dns dns disq
Lovorka Čaja Ž21B OK VihorCRO  82:10 (8) disq
Martina Martin Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  65:10 (9) dns disq
Marina Tomac-Rojčević Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dnf disq
Petra Plevnik Ž21B OK BjelovarCRO  48:40 (1) disq
Aleksandra Miličević Ž21B OK VihorCRO  86:10 (11) dnf disq
Barbara Arbanas Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  39:14 (2) disq
Suzana Stanić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  76:26 (7) disq
Iva Stipeljković Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dnf disq

Ž35
1.Željka Fištrek Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  48:04 (2) 39:15 (1) 87:19
2.Sanda Berženji Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  41:38 (1) 47:41 (4) 89:19 +02:00
3.Sonja Lesjak Ž35 OK JapeticCRO  49:08 (3) 41:28 (2) 90:36 +03:17
4.Antea Popović Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  52:38 (5) 51:11 (5) 103:49 +16:30
5.Monika Kovaljesko Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  52:20 (4) 60:50 (9) 113:10 +25:51
6.Bernardica Stipić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  68:46 (10) 64:51 (11) 133:37 +46:18
7.Vlatka Stupalo Ž35 OK VihorCRO  71:38 (11) 64:07 (10) 135:45 +48:26
8.Aida Krkić Drobić Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  65:17 (8) 74:44 (14) 140:01 +52:42
Ana Delić Ž35 OK JelenCRO  dns disq
Sabina Seražin Korper Ž35 OK JelenCRO  60:22 (8) disq
Violeta Čalić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  66:43 (9) dns disq
Fabiana Cini Ž35 OK MaksimirCRO  52:40 (6) disq
Lidija Detić Ž35 OK VaraždinCRO  92:53 (12) disq
Sandra Bergant Vidaković Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  dns 72:27 (13) disq
Irena Čorko Meštrović Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  mp disq
Daniela Popović Budi Ž35 OK JapeticCRO  67:08 (12) disq
Martina Bedeković Tanković Ž35 OK JelenCRO  45:20 (3) disq
Nikolina Šantić Ž35 OK BjelovarCRO  56:50 (7) disq
Tanja Potrebica Ž35 OK VaraždinCRO  101:44 (16) disq
Ivana Horbec Ž35 OK VihorCRO  54:26 (7) disq
Iva Tatić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  92:09 (15) disq
Maja Kušt Ž35 OK VihorCRO  106:38 (17) disq
Sabina Rako Ž35 OK VihorCRO  52:56 (6) dns disq

Ž45
1.Ivana Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  40:45 (1) 35:48 (1) 76:33
2.Mirka Jakšić Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  48:08 (2) 42:42 (3) 90:50 +14:17
3.Neda Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  50:28 (6) 43:29 (4) 93:57 +17:24
4.Srebrenka Vuk Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  52:03 (7) 43:37 (5) 95:40 +19:07
5.Ivana Kuzmanić Ž45 OK JapeticCRO  49:33 (4) 46:41 (7) 96:14 +19:41
6.Nataša Kolarek Ž45 OK VihorCRO  50:17 (5) 51:39 (9) 101:56 +25:23
7.Beata Adrianna Glinska Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  48:43 (3) 54:07 (12) 102:50 +26:17
8.Mirjana Horvat Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  59:20 (11) 48:06 (8) 107:26 +30:53
9.Marija Jazvić Mioković Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  52:33 (8) 55:42 (13) 108:15 +31:42
10.Gabrijela Baburek Ž45 OK JapeticCRO  57:53 (10) 53:45 (11) 111:38 +35:05
11.Sandra Perica Cvjetko Ž45 OK JapeticCRO  69:25 (13) 45:24 (6) 114:49 +38:16
12.Marija Schubert Ž45 OK VaraždinCRO  57:02 (9) 59:41 (14) 116:43 +40:10
13.Evelyn Kraintz Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  73:30 (14) 52:15 (10) 125:45 +49:12
14.Zvjezdana Govedarica Ž45 OK JapeticCRO  78:05 (15) 76:13 (16) 154:18 +77:45
Željka Gajdek Ž45 OK JelenCRO  62:51 (12) disq
Davorka Srebačić Ž45 OK VaraždinCRO  81:00 (16) dns disq
Sanja Ostroski Ž45 OK VaraždinCRO  87:55 (17) disq
Marija Gradečak Galović Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  dns 65:32 (15) disq
Bojana Nikolić Ž45 OK VihorCRO  39:57 (2) disq

Ž55
1.Maja Cvitković Ž55 OK VihorCRO  44:11 (1) 48:51 (1) 93:02
2.Branka Fabek Ž55 OK JapeticCRO  44:58 (2) 53:38 (3) 98:36 +05:34
3.Karmen Holenda Ž55 OK VaraždinCRO  123:17 (3) 157:02 (6) 280:19 +187:17
Sanja Radočaj Ž55 OK BjelovarCRO  58:27 (4) disq
Teodora Kučinac Ž55 OK VihorCRO  dns 52:48 (2) disq
Emilija Ebenspanger Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  dns 61:28 (5) disq

Ž65
1.Željka Vendler Čepelak Ž65 OK MaksimirCRO  81:40 (2) 53:15 (1) 134:55
2.Vera Franc Ž65 OK KapelaCRO  75:42 (1) 69:14 (3) 144:56 +10:01
3.Biserka Horvat-Nikšić Ž65 OK VihorCRO  85:43 (3) 61:55 (2) 147:38 +12:43