5. Lauf zur DegParkTour 2024->Entries by classes (number of entries: 47)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Damen |
1. | Liebl Gertrud | 2078968 | Damen | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
2. | Bauer Iris | 2045574 | Damen | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
3. | Lenz Olga | 236906 | Damen | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
4. | Weikl Christine | 1794 | Damen | LV Deggendorf | Germany | |
5. | Geiger Christiane | 8188811 | Damen | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
6. | Наконечна Олександра | 2419828 | Damen | OLV Steinberg | Germany | |
7. | Cohal Maria | 2086562 | Damen | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
8. | Czauderna Magred | 2110994 | Damen | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
9. | Szacilowska Aleksandra | 2086559 | Damen | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
10. | Lange Julia | 9969699 | Damen | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
11. | Penzkofer Cäcilia | 300947 | Damen | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
12. | Rieger Marlena | 1040181 | Damen | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
13. | Vogl Karin | 1700505 | Damen | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
14. | Moors Christine | | Damen | TV Wallersdorf | Germany | |
Herren |
1. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | Herren | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
2. | Liebl Siegfried | 2045572 | Herren | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
3. | Eid Tobias | 2161168 | Herren | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
4. | Körner Christoph | 8230289 | Herren | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
5. | Kraus Moritz | | Herren | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
6. | Friebe Jonas | 8121102 | Herren | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
7. | Schwanitz Jürgen | 8101020 | Herren | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
8. | Cohal Catalin | 2086566 | Herren | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
9. | Strasser Christian | 8198007 | Herren | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
10. | Szacilowski Mateusz | 2110984 | Herren | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
11. | Lange Korbinian | 8623674 | Herren | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
12. | Vogl Roland | 8077022 | Herren | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
Jugend |
1. | Strasser Simon | 2116253 | Jugend | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
2. | Strasser Philipp | 2111000 | Jugend | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
3. | Czauderna Agnes | 2110981 | Jugend | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
4. | Gruber Franziska | 1040184 | Jugend | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
Kids |
1. | Eid Severin | 2161170 | Kids | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
2. | Czauderna Valentin | 2110990 | Kids | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
3. | Duschl Paul | 2110995 | Kids | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
4. | Cohal Eva Maria | 2110997 | Kids | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
5. | Cohal Stefan | 2110996 | Kids | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
6. | Szacilowski Antoni | 2110983 | Kids | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
7. | Szacilowski Josef | 2110989 | Kids | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
8. | Szacilowski Stefan | 2110985 | Kids | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
9. | Waas Lilly | 2140836 | Kids | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
10. | Elser Lorenz | 1040182 | Kids | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
11. | Kufner Anna | 1040180 | Kids | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
12. | Bachinger Luisa | 1040175 | Kids | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
13. | Bachinger Marie | 1040176 | Kids | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
14. | Biller Lena | 1040177 | Kids | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
15. | Daffner Emma | 1040178 | Kids | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
16. | Göttl Finja | 1040179 | Kids | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
Hobby |
1. | Reischl Georg | 8011942 | Hobby | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
|