v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Zimska liga vol.7 - 1. kolo->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

A
1.Tihon Salopek A   30:08 (1) 30:08
2.Dorja Salopek A   34:33 (2) 34:33 +04:25
3.Lobel Horvat A   36:23 (3) 36:23 +06:15
4.Jakov Lesjak A   36:52 (4) 36:52 +06:44
5.Teo Mahović A   37:38 (5) 37:38 +07:30
6.Petar Delić A   41:19 (6) 41:19 +11:11
7.Dora Delić A   41:56 (7) 41:56 +11:48
8.Tihomir Salopek A   42:06 (8) 42:06 +11:58
9.Mirja Pavić A   42:25 (9) 42:25 +12:17
10.Luka Filetin A   43:45 (10) 43:45 +13:37
11.Zdenka Petra Štambuk A   45:15 (11) 45:15 +15:07
12.Noa Kelc A   47:20 (12) 47:20 +17:12
13.Gabriel Šiljevinac A   48:29 (13) 48:29 +18:21
14.Ivan Bublić A   50:42 (14) 50:42 +20:34
15.Iva Štambuk A   52:57 (15) 52:57 +22:49
16.Gabrijel Solenički A   53:14 (16) 53:14 +23:06
17.Vibor Strmečki A   53:21 (17) 53:21 +23:13
18.Luka Gojmerac A   53:24 (18) 53:24 +23:16
19.Zdravko Novosel A   53:44 (19) 53:44 +23:36
20.Paola Rako A   54:12 (20) 54:12 +24:04
21.Ivan Ivo Penić A   55:05 (21) 55:05 +24:57
22.Jan Erben A   56:28 (22) 56:28 +26:20
23.Boris Eržen A   60:13 (23) 60:13 +30:05
24.Predrag Markulinčić A   60:19 (24) 60:19 +30:11
25.Ales Ferenc A   62:52 (25) 62:52 +32:44
26.Duje Rako A   69:33 (26) 69:33 +39:25
27.Domagoj Delimar A   71:36 (27) 71:36 +41:28
28.Ivan Posinjak A   75:17 (28) 75:17 +45:09
Branimir Pongrac A   dns disq
Sonja Jantar A   mp disq

B
1.Dražen Henc B   45:32 (1) 45:32
2.Dalibor Stankovski B   45:50 (2) 45:50 +00:18
3.Luka Kosić B   46:39 (3) 46:39 +01:07
4.Igor Bončina B   50:39 (4) 50:39 +05:07
5.Sara Delić B   53:11 (5) 53:11 +07:39
6.Ivan Pongrac B   53:39 (6) 53:39 +08:07
7.Zvonimir Fernežir B   55:07 (7) 55:07 +09:35
8.Ivan Škoko Gavranović B   55:34 (8) 55:34 +10:02
9.Ivan Novosel B   61:10 (9) 61:10 +15:38
10.Damir Tubin B   63:36 (10) 63:36 +18:04
11.Gabrijela Baburek B   65:28 (11) 65:28 +19:56
12.Ema Juričan B   65:49 (12) 65:49 +20:17
13.Ana Srebačić B   66:53 (13) 66:53 +21:21
14.Jelena Lesjak B   68:47 (14) 68:47 +23:15
15.Jana Cvjetko B   69:18 (15) 69:18 +23:46
16.Slađana Lučić B   71:22 (16) 71:22 +25:50
17.Olga Pajnić B   72:06 (17) 72:06 +26:34
18.Ivana Stankovski B   72:52 (18) 72:52 +27:20
19.Slaven Ivančić B   73:59 (19) 73:59 +28:27
20.Nika Juričan B   76:00 (20) 76:00 +30:28
21.Rafael Sandalj B   78:01 (21) 78:01 +32:29
22.Abigael Vanessa Boncina B   81:03 (22) 81:03 +35:31
23.Hana Glušica B   81:22 (23) 81:22 +35:50
24.Nina Cvjetko B   83:39 (24) 83:39 +38:07
25.Mirjana Mandić B   83:44 (25) 83:44 +38:12
26.Tea Đurek B   85:15 (26) 85:15 +39:43
27.Srebrenka Vuk B   92:15 (27) 92:15 +46:43
28.Željka Ilijašev B   93:35 (28) 93:35 +48:03
29.Emilija Ebenspanger B   99:59 (29) 99:59 +54:27
30.Mladenka Čuljak Gross B   105:07 (30) 105:07 +59:35
31.Zvjezdana Govedarica B   107:10 (31) 107:10 +61:38
32.Ana Šiprak Stastny B   125:53 (32) 125:53 +80:21
Wanda Kovac B   dns disq
Franko Čukoić B   mp disq
Karlo Lesjak B   dns disq
Sandra Perica Cvjetko B   dnf disq

B plus
1.Vladimir Trivunović B plus   51:32 (1) 51:32
2.Tomaž Pust B plus   52:07 (2) 52:07 +00:35
3.Tomislav Meštrović B plus   53:24 (3) 53:24 +01:52
4.Darko Merunka B plus   55:39 (4) 55:39 +04:07
5.Monika Kovaljesko B plus   56:40 (5) 56:40 +05:08
6.Sabina Rako B plus   57:52 (6) 57:52 +06:20
7.Aljoša Parotat B plus   58:50 (7) 58:50 +07:18
8.Petar Strmečki B plus   60:12 (8) 60:12 +08:40
9.Sanda Berženji B plus   61:35 (9) 61:35 +10:03
10.Vlatko Tounec B plus   62:04 (10) 62:04 +10:32
11.Ines Kos B plus   66:39 (11) 66:39 +15:07
12.Marija Jazvić Mioković B plus   68:32 (12) 68:32 +17:00
13.Saša Horvat B plus   69:06 (13) 69:06 +17:34
14.Patrick Milković B plus   69:26 (14) 69:26 +17:54
15.Violeta Čalić B plus   70:29 (15) 70:29 +18:57
16.Tihomir Dugi B plus   70:34 (16) 70:34 +19:02
17.Mile Mioković B plus   71:03 (17) 71:03 +19:31
18.Melissa Drobić B plus   76:37 (18) 76:37 +25:05
19.Maja Kušt B plus   78:40 (19) 78:40 +27:08
20.Bernardica Stipić B plus   79:04 (20) 79:04 +27:32
21.Aida Krkić Drobić B plus   81:01 (21) 81:01 +29:29
22.Marijana Žgela Putniković B plus   93:08 (22) 93:08 +41:36
23.Dejan Juranić B plus   98:52 (23) 98:52 +47:20
24.Mirjana Horvat B plus   103:14 (24) 103:14 +51:42
25.Roman Sladič B plus   110:45 (25) 110:45 +59:13
26.Mirka Jakšić B plus   116:51 (26) 116:51 +65:19
Irena Čorko Meštrović B plus   dns disq
Dario Štambuk B plus   dnf disq
Vladimir Spasić B plus   dns disq
Beata Adrianna Glinska B plus   dnf disq

C
1.Martin Meštrović C   16:26 (1) 16:26
2.Lovro Pinjušić C   17:41 (2) 17:41 +01:15
3.Vianez Bončina C   19:10 (3) 19:10 +02:44
4.Juraj Otmačić C   32:43 (4) 32:43 +16:17
5.Celesta Tot C   34:20 (5) 34:20 +17:54
6.Jure Rako C   37:54 (6) 37:54 +21:28
7.Vid Koletić C   38:04 (7) 38:04 +21:38
8.Jasmina Kelava C   42:25 (8) 42:25 +25:59
9.Dorijan Tubin C   46:41 (9) 46:41 +30:15
10.Darko Raškaj C   47:05 (10) 47:05 +30:39
11.Luka Kurtalj C   53:20 (11) 53:20 +36:54
12.Anabella Juranić C   53:21 (12) 53:21 +36:55
13.Tia Vlašić C   53:24 (13) 53:24 +36:58
Ana Plavčak C   mp disq
Izabela Eržen C   mp disq
Matko Patekar C   dns disq
Daniel Fabijanić C   mp disq