Dubbelsprint Wijk bij Duurstede->Entries by name (number of entries: 41)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
1. | Boomer Ellen | 502199 | 2 x 2 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
2. | De Lijster Alwin | 2801282 | 2 x 3 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
3. | De Vries Maarten | | 2 x 3 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
4. | Demarteau Isis | | 2 x 2 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
5. | Demarteau Martell | 1425091 | 2 x 3 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
6. | Demarteau Maya | | 2 x 2 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
7. | Foppen Peter | 5753 | 2 x 3 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
8. | Geers Kees | 213490 | 2 x 2 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
9. | Heikoop Arne | 1301730 | 2 x 3 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
10. | Hubert Philip | 222153 | 2 x 2 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
11. | Hubert Valerie | 222154 | 2 x 2 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
12. | Intgroen Mike | 1933 | 2 x 2 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
13. | Jochems Steven | 7300315 | 2 x 3 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
14. | Kurt Ralph | 7300334 | 2 x 3 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
15. | Kurt Sascha | 7212294 | 2 x 2 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
16. | Mensink Manon | 6278 | 2 x 3 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
17. | Moinat Maxim | 8421487 | 2 x 3 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
18. | Mooij Herman | 8003748 | 2 x 3 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
19. | Mulder Katinka | 332112 | 2 x 2 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
20. | Posthouwer Emma | | 2 x 2 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
21. | Posthouwer Roelof | 8130578 | 2 x 3 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
22. | Riet, van de Dunja | 8220267 | 2 x 2 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
23. | Riet, van de Gerrit | 8160756 | 2 x 2 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
24. | Roeling Monica | 1952417 | 2 x 2 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
25. | Tan Yvette | 231944 | 2 x 3 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
26. | Tops Co | 1458672 | 2 x 2 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
27. | van de Ven Masja | 7140266 | 2 x 3 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
28. | Van Der Korf Martin | 1968224 | 2 x 2 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
29. | Van Der Wijk Pim | 7110266 | 2 x 3 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
30. | Van Elten Johan | 565000 | 2 x 3 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
31. | Van Loon Roland | 8343437 | 2 x 3 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
32. | Van Noort Carla | | 2 x 2 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
33. | Van Werkhoven Jari | | 2 x 3 km | Individuals/No club | | |
34. | Velema Evelyn | | 2 x 2 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
35. | Wingelaar Martin | | 2 x 3 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
36. | Woertel Selmar | 9200018 | 2 x 3 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
37. | Zwikker Christa | | 2 x 2 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
38. | Zwikker Dirk | | 2 x 2 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
39. | Zwikker Elin | 332116 | 2 x 2 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
40. | Zwikker Olga | 1403443 | 2 x 2 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
41. | Zwikker Sadie | 1451970 | 2 x 2 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
|