Ultrascore-Rogaine - Portaceli / Sierra Calderona - Serra (Valencia) (NO FEDERADOS)->Entries by name (number of entries: 59)
1. | Aceituna Simón José Miguel | | Open - 6 horas | LA SALLE COL·LEGI PATERNA | Spain | |
La Salle Paterna |
- |
X |
2. | Aguilar Maria Angeles | | Open - 6 horas | FSK | Spain | |
Misjueves |
- |
X |
3. | Alvarez Fernandez Marta | | Open - 6 horas | Individuals/No club | | |
Rumbo vertical |
- |
X |
4. | Andres Ruben | | Open - 6 horas | Individuals/No club | | |
NOVATILLOS |
- |
X |
5. | Arnal Arnal José Luis | | Open - 6 horas | Los calzonazos | Spain | |
Los calzonazos |
- |
X |
6. | Bel José Maria | | Open - 6 horas | Los calzonazos | Spain | |
Los calzonazos |
- |
X |
7. | Bel Minguez Julio | | Open - 6 horas | Los calzonazos | Spain | |
Los calzonazos |
- |
X |
8. | Belchi Aracil Antonio | | Open - 6 horas | Los Ingeniólogos | Spain | |
Los Ingeniólogos |
- |
X |
9. | Beltran Reyes | 2057678 | Open - 6 horas | Individuals/No club | | |
CHICAS DE ADCON |
- |
- |
10. | Cabanes Castello Luz | | Open - 6 horas | Individuals/No club | | |
novatillos |
- |
X |
11. | Calvo Martinez Dario | | Open - 3 horas | Individuals/No club | | |
Dolomitas |
- |
X |
12. | Cavero Montaner Jose J. | | Open - 3 horas | Individuals/No club | | |
garbellfotoGrafia |
- |
X |
13. | Cobos Herguido Vicente | | Open - 6 horas | Los Ingeniólogos | Spain | |
Los Ingeniólogos |
- |
X |
14. | Cortijo García Laura | 4715288 | Open - 3 horas | ALICANTE-O | Spain | |
LOS DIABLOS |
- |
- |
15. | Cortijo Vena Óscar | 981731 | Open - 3 horas | ALICANTE-O | Spain | |
LOS DIABLOS |
- |
- |
16. | Cuerda Elena | | Open - 3 horas | Individuals/No club | | |
|
- |
X |
17. | Diago Benlloch Alexis | 7203292 | Open - 3 horas | Verd3 | Spain | |
Verd3-DeVi |
- |
- |
18. | Escribá Sofía | | Open - 6 horas | Individuals/No club | | |
PIECITOS |
- |
X |
19. | Gadea García Carlos | | Open - 3 horas | RICARLOS | Spain | |
|
- |
X |
20. | García Moreno Javeir | | Open - 3 horas | SALVAJES TRENCACUDOLS | Spain | |
SALVAJES |
- |
X |
21. | García Pérez Antonia | 4715281 | Open - 3 horas | ALICANTE-O | Spain | |
FLOWER POWER |
- |
- |
22. | Gomez Tomas | | Open - 3 horas | Individuals/No club | | |
Dolomitas |
- |
X |
23. | Gozalbez Hector | | Open - 6 horas | Un paseo por Viveros | Spain | |
Un paseo por Viveros |
- |
X |
24. | Ibargüen Albentosa Susana | 4508647 | Open - 3 horas | ALICANTE-O | Spain | |
FLOWER POWER |
- |
- |
25. | López Palomares Salva | 7200229 | Open - 6 horas | Verd3 | Spain | |
Verd3 - EcoMarmot |
- |
- |
26. | Machado Lafuente María Jose | | Open - 6 horas | Los Ingeniólogos | Spain | |
Los ingeniólogos |
- |
X |
27. | Madrid Ricardo | | Open - 6 horas | Individuals/No club | | |
|
- |
- |
28. | Madrid Ricardo | | Open - 3 horas | RICARLOS | Spain | |
|
- |
X |
29. | Manuel Alonso Santiago | | Open - 6 horas | LA SALLE COL·LEGI PATERNA | Spain | |
La Salle Paterna |
- |
X |
30. | Marco Serrano Carmina | | Open - 3 horas | Individuals/No club | | |
garbellfotoGrafia |
- |
X |
31. | Martin Grau Jordi | | Open - 6 horas | Individuals/No club | | |
Corred insensatos |
- |
X |
32. | Martínez José Manuel | | Open - 6 horas | Los calzonazos | Spain | |
Los calzonazos |
- |
X |
33. | Martinez Laserna Vicente | | Open - 3 horas | Jabalí Trail Club | Spain | |
Jabalí Trail |
- |
X |
34. | Martínez Menor Roberto | | Open - 6 horas | Individuals/No club | | |
Villena |
- |
X |
35. | Mateo Antón Amparo | | Open - 6 horas | Individuals/No club | | |
PIECITOS |
- |
X |
36. | Mora Marco Luis | | Open - 6 horas | Individuals/No club | | |
CORRED INSENSATOS |
- |
X |
37. | Morata Sánchez-tarazaga Daniel | | Open - 3 horas | Verd3 | Spain | |
Verd3-DeVi |
- |
X |
38. | Navarrete Sastre Raquel | 2053884 | Open - 6 horas | ADCON | Spain | |
CHICAS DE ADCON |
- |
- |
39. | Navarro David | | Open - 3 horas | Individuals/No club | | |
Pockets |
- |
X |
40. | Ortí Sisternes Ricardo | 1410481 | Open - 6 horas | Individuals/No club | | |
CORRED INSENSATOS |
- |
- |
41. | Pardo García David | | Open - 3 horas | Individuals/No club | | |
Pockets |
- |
X |
42. | Pelayo Vergara Carlos | | Open - 6 horas | Individuals/No club | | |
Rumbo Vertical |
- |
X |
43. | Peña Rambla Pablo | 403779 | Open - 6 horas | Valencia Orientación | Spain | |
RUNNERS-O |
- |
- |
44. | Pérez Bernabeu Elena | 2010432 | Open - 6 horas | C.E. Alcoi | Spain | |
CRUSETS-ALCOI |
- |
- |
45. | Peris García Manuel | 403703 | Open - 6 horas | Valencia Orientación | Spain | |
RUNNERS-O |
- |
- |
46. | Pignatelli Garrigos Javier | 7208370 | Open - 6 horas | Individuals/No club | | |
VERD3-2+ |
- |
- |
47. | Plazaola Iban | | Open - 6 horas | Un paseo por Viveros | Spain | |
Un paseo por Viveros |
- |
X |
48. | Rivera De Blas Israel | | Open - 6 horas | Individuals/No club | | |
CORRED INSENSATOS |
- |
X |
49. | Roig Salvador Jorge | | Open - 6 horas | LA SALLE COL·LEGI PATERNA | Spain | |
La Salle Paterna |
- |
X |
50. | Sánchez Molina Joaquin | 7207186 | Open - 6 horas | Individuals/No club | | |
Rumbo Vertical |
- |
- |
51. | Sanchez Salvo Silvia | | Open - 3 horas | Jabalí Trail Club | Spain | |
Jabalí Trail |
- |
X |
52. | Sanchis Pablo | | Open - 6 horas | FSK | Spain | |
Misjueves |
- |
X |
53. | Sellés Pérez Laura | | Open - 6 horas | C.E. Alcoi | Spain | |
CRUSETS-ALCOI |
- |
X |
54. | Sellés Pérez Miquel | 2020065 | Open - 6 horas | C.E. Alcoi | Spain | |
CRUSETS-ALCOI |
- |
- |
55. | Tarazona Maica | | Open - 6 horas | Individuals/No club | | |
NOVATILLOS |
- |
X |
56. | Torrent Torán Jose Arturo | 1411176 | Open - 3 horas | S.D. Correcaminos | Spain | |
Correcaminos |
- |
- |
57. | Tortosa Ana | | Open - 3 horas | MisJueves | Spain | |
|
- |
X |
58. | Yuste Obviedo Jose Manuel | | Open - 3 horas | SALVAJES TRENCACUDOLS | Spain | |
SALVAJES |
- |
X |
59. | Zanon Estelles David | | Open - 3 horas | Jabalí Trail Club | Spain | |
Jabalí Trail |
- |
X |