SPRINT CAMP MÁLAGA 2020 (Foreign competitors)->Entries by name (number of entries: 61)
1. | Berger Marie José | 9111950 | F-70 | TAF1 | France | YES |
NO |
YES |
Woman 2XL |
2. | Björklund Anders | 7570415 | M-55 | Sävedalens AIK | Sweden | YES |
SI |
YES |
Man L |
3. | Bogdanovs Igors | 8120869 | M-50 | SRD SK | Estonia | YES |
SI |
YES |
Man L |
4. | Borg Christer | 9110619 | M-55 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | YES |
SI |
YES |
Man L |
5. | Borovkov Sergey | 8081888 | M-E | Novorossyisk | Russia | |
SI |
|
|
6. | Brochmann Lone Karin | 8270586 | F-E | Bækkelagets SK | Norway | YES |
SI |
YES |
Woman XS |
7. | Chan Hau Wah Brenda | 8667695 | F-E | Orienteering Association of Hong Kong | Hong Kong S.A.R., China | YES |
SI |
YES |
Woman XS |
8. | Chow Tin Nok | 1815793 | M-21B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
SI |
YES |
Man M |
9. | Edvardsen Asgeir | 580819 | M-55 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | YES |
SI |
YES |
Man L |
10. | Eklöf Gustav | 901290 | M-E | Individuals/No club | | YES |
NO |
|
|
11. | Eklund Andreas | 8000234 | M-21A | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | YES |
SI |
YES |
Man M |
12. | Engelby Ulla | 540609 | F-65 | Pan-Kristianstad | Sweden | YES |
NO |
NO |
NO |
13. | Fröjd Sofie | 7210273 | OPEN ROJO | Sundsvalls OK | Sweden | YES |
SI |
NO |
NO |
14. | Fröjd Tommy | 2054994 | M-50 | Västerås SOK | Sweden | YES |
SI |
NO |
NO |
15. | Frost Paul | 8110857 | M-60 | Badenoch and Strathspey OC | United Kingdom | YES |
SI |
YES |
Man M |
16. | Galle Ole | 1301728 | M-65 | Th OK | Denmark | |
NO |
|
|
17. | Ganslandt Ebba | 8367911 | F-21A | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | YES |
SI |
YES |
Woman XS |
18. | Grigoreva Anastasiya | 8111818 | F-E | Individuals/No club | | YES |
SI |
YES |
Woman S |
19. | Hellström Christer | 14959 | M-70 | Stora Tuna OK | Sweden | YES |
SI |
YES |
Man XL |
20. | Hnizdil Jan | 8517454 | M-45 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | Czech Republic | YES |
|
YES |
Man XL |
21. | Hnízdil Matěj | 8116704 | M-18E | KOB Kamenický Šenov | Czech Republic | YES |
|
YES |
Man L |
22. | Ivanova Kristina | 8227777 | F-E | Mladost Blagoevgrad | Bulgaria | |
SI |
|
|
23. | Ivarsson Jörgen | 9581202 | M-55 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | |
NO |
|
|
24. | Jonasson Bengt | 9540930 | M-55 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | YES |
SI |
YES |
Man M |
25. | Jungell Johan | 8011580 | M-65 | Korsnäs IF OK | Sweden | YES |
SI |
YES |
Man M |
26. | Kashin Daniil | 8190198 | M-E | Turun Metsänkävijät | Finland | YES |
SI |
YES |
Man S |
27. | Kinneberg Eskil | 8645081 | M-E | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | YES |
SI |
|
|
28. | Komarov Kirill | 9200933 | M-E | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
SI |
YES |
Man M |
29. | Kovačić Ana | 222402 | F-40 | OK Vihor | Croatia | YES |
NO |
YES |
Woman M |
30. | Lidholm Kjell | 44523 | M-65 | IFK Hedemora OK | Sweden | YES |
SI |
YES |
Man M |
31. | Lidholm Peter | 30412 | M-65 | IFK Hedemora OK | Sweden | YES |
SI |
YES |
Man S |
32. | Lindström Mats | 8719099 | M-55 | OK Skärmen | Sweden | YES |
SI |
YES |
Man L |
33. | Locusse Robert | 9041950 | M-70 | TAF1 | France | YES |
NO |
YES |
Man 2XL |
34. | Loevald Hellberg Christina | 910330 | F-E | Individuals/No club | | YES |
NO |
|
|
35. | Mansson Gunnel | 13787 | F-65 | OK Vilse 87 | Sweden | YES |
SI |
YES |
Woman S |
36. | Martan Jiri | 8662685 | M-E | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | Czech Republic | YES |
SI |
YES |
Man S |
37. | Martanova Daniela | 8149885 | F-35A | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | Czech Republic | YES |
SI |
YES |
Woman M |
38. | Martanova Elin | 8659420 | F-E | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | Czech Republic | YES |
SI |
YES |
Woman S |
39. | Martanova Lea | 8662713 | F-E | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | Czech Republic | YES |
SI |
YES |
Woman XS |
40. | Mattsson Roland | 520912 | M-65 | OK Skärmen | Sweden | YES |
SI |
YES |
Man L |
41. | Østerbø Øystein Kvaal | 8640388 | M-E | Bækkelagets SK | Norway | |
SI |
YES |
Man M |
42. | Owens John | 8680941 | M-50 | BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB | United Kingdom | YES |
|
YES |
Man L |
43. | Popov Artem | 8422224 | M-E | MS Parma | Finland | |
SI |
YES |
Man M |
44. | Popov Sergey | 8645028 | M-E | BMSTU OK | Russia | |
NO |
|
|
45. | Pöyhönen Petja | 8111995 | M-E | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Finland | YES |
SI |
YES |
Man S |
46. | Razina Lika | 8646217 | F-E | BMSTU OK | Russia | |
NO |
|
|
47. | Saarimäki Heini | 8110487 | F-E | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Finland | YES |
SI |
|
|
48. | Seefeld Karl-Heinz | 531606 | M-65 | OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. | Germany | YES |
SI |
NO |
NO |
49. | Shved Dmitry | 701005 | M-50 | SRD SK | Estonia | YES |
SI |
YES |
Man L |
50. | Shved Ella | 8020870 | F-50 | SRD SK | Estonia | YES |
SI |
YES |
Woman XL |
51. | Shved Jaana | 218320 | F-50 | SRD SK | Estonia | YES |
SI |
YES |
Woman 2XL |
52. | Shved Sergei | 8031067 | M-50 | SRD SK | Estonia | YES |
SI |
YES |
Man XL |
53. | Sirakov Ivan | 8282222 | M-E | SKO "Variant 5" Targovishte | Bulgaria | |
SI |
|
|
54. | Slezáčková Věra | 8033243 | F-50 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | Czech Republic | YES |
|
YES |
Woman L |
55. | Tam Wing Chung | 8518827 | M-E | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | Hong Kong S.A.R., China | |
SI |
|
|
56. | Vakrõõm Tais | 8230986 | F-21A | SRD SK | Estonia | YES |
SI |
YES |
Woman 2XL |
57. | Walker Lynne | 8100953 | F-65 | Badenoch and Strathspey OC | United Kingdom | YES |
SI |
YES |
Woman XL |
58. | Widercrantz Dan | 8719017 | M-65 | OK Skärmen | Sweden | YES |
SI |
YES |
Man M |
59. | Ylikylä Sanna | 9009808 | F-E | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Finland | YES |
SI |
YES |
Woman S |
60. | Ylikylä Suvi | 8084004 | F-E | Rastikarhut | Finland | YES |
SI |
YES |
Woman S |
61. | Zhelyazkov Dimitar | 8208233 | M-E | SKO "Variant 5" Targovishte | Bulgaria | |
SI |
|
|