1. | Aeschlimann Ulu | 8638588 | M60 | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Akeret Vroni | 8667803 | W60 | Thurgorienta | Switzerland | YES |
3. | Alabor Erik | 8641997 | M55 | OLG Kakowa | Switzerland | YES |
4. | Alm Guri | 2083209 | W55 | OK-HTF Haderslev | Denmark | YES |
5. | Amsler Max | 8644467 | M70 | OLG Welsikon | Switzerland | YES |
6. | Andres Peter | 8001800 | M65 | OLG Bonaduz | Switzerland | YES |
7. | Angerer Andreas | 8653277 | M21E | HSV Absam Orientierungslauf | Austria | YES |
8. | Ansorge Ronald | 7040959 | M60 | SV Robotron Dresden | Germany | YES |
9. | Ansorge Silke | 2035203 | W55 | SV Robotron Dresden | Germany | YES |
10. | Arcaleni Emilia | 8105259 | W55 | Polisportiva Castello | Italy | YES |
11. | Arnold Markus | 8220261 | M60 | OLG Goldau | Switzerland | YES |
12. | Aschacher Angelika | 9080469 | W50 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | Austria | YES |
13. | Aschwanden Stefan | 8638740 | M65 | OLG Goldau | Switzerland | YES |
14. | Aschwanden Sven | 8644463 | M21E | OLG Goldau | Switzerland | YES |
15. | Bächi Jari | | M10 Shadowed | Individuals/No club | | YES |
16. | Bächi Minna | | W10 Shadowed | Individuals/No club | | YES |
17. | Bächi Ursina | 8642080 | W40 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
18. | Bader Achim | 8648940 | M75 | OLF Mainz | Germany | YES |
19. | Bader Hilde | 8022407 | W70 | OLF Mainz | Germany | YES |
20. | Badia Comas Meritxell | 7102013 | W40 | C.E.FARRA-O | Spain | YES |
21. | Badia Comas Núria | 1983 | W35 | OC München | Germany | |
22. | Badia Landefeld Gil | 8288822 | M12 | OC München | Germany | |
23. | Bandixen Marianne | 8003002 | W60 | OLG Pfäffikon | Switzerland | YES |
24. | Bandixen Sönke | 8003001 | M65 | OLG Pfäffikon | Switzerland | YES |
25. | Barth Jörg | 2013357 | M45 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
26. | Barth Katrin | 2046020 | W45 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
27. | Barth Maximilian | 8210910 | M12 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
28. | Bauer Iris | 2045574 | W55 | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
29. | Bauerfeld Livia | 8011950 | Open Middle | OL-Team Filder | Germany | YES |
30. | Bauerfeld Nico | 8050004 | M18 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | YES |
31. | Bauerfeld Thomas | 8050003 | M50 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | YES |
32. | Baumann Heidi | 1392555 | W55 | OLG Goldau | Switzerland | YES |
33. | Béchir Daniel | 2133209 | M65 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
34. | Beinere Daiga | 8655130 | W35 | Ziemeļkurzeme OK | Latvia | YES |
35. | Beresford Catherine | 43192 | Open Middle | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
36. | Beresford Ruth | 8070188 | W21E | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
37. | Beresford Stephen | 8300075 | M70 | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
38. | Berger Shankara Isha | 8060609 | M21E | Badischer Turner-Bund e.V. | Germany | YES |
39. | Bially Michael | 8662458 | M45 | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | YES |
40. | Biller Sen. Georg | 555155 | Open Middle | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
41. | Blume Karsten | 8030789 | M21E | Berliner TSC e.V. | Germany | YES |
42. | Bogdanovs Igors | 8120869 | M50 | SRD SK | Estonia | YES |
43. | Bogensperger Martin | 8003005 | M45 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
44. | Böhm Eduard | 8130948 | M70 | ASKÖ Henndorf | Austria | YES |
45. | Böhme Fynn | 895381 | M12 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
46. | Böhme Katja Christine | 8118720 | W45 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
47. | Bohsmann Michael | 8220033 | M60 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | YES |
48. | Bohuslav Václav | 8670454 | M50 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | Czech Republic | YES |
49. | Bonora Béatrice | 35606 | W55 | ALCO 69 | France | YES |
50. | Bonora Laurent | 7300003 | M55 | ALCO 69 | France | YES |
51. | Bonora Yoann | 7002009 | M21K | ALCO 69 | France | YES |
52. | Borner François | 8101992 | M21E | OLV Zug | Switzerland | YES |
53. | Borner Joël | 8121994 | M21E | OLV Zug | Switzerland | YES |
54. | Borner Kathrin | 8051964 | W55 | OLV Zug | Switzerland | YES |
55. | Borner Sonja | 8121997 | W21E | OLV Zug | Switzerland | YES |
56. | Bottemer Christian | 35277 | M65 | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | YES |
57. | Bowman David | 8003036 | M45 | Airienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
58. | Braatz Frank | 7122062 | M45 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | Germany | YES |
59. | Braatz Monika | 5100 | W65 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | Germany | YES |
60. | Brambilla Stefano | 8190167 | M50 | CO2 | Italy | YES |
61. | Brand Edith | 1451112 | W70 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
62. | Brand Hansruedi | 8076617 | M75 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
63. | Brander Maria | 8646151 | W70 | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
64. | Brauchle Toni | 427118 | M70 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
65. | Breckle Anja | 8050317 | W18 | Badischer Turner-Bund e.V. | Germany | YES |
66. | Breckle Anke | 8020471 | W50 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | YES |
67. | Breckle Hans | 8122368 | M50 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | YES |
68. | Breckle Kai | 8091107 | Open Short | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | YES |
69. | Breisacher Adrian | 8060605 | M18 | Badischer Turner-Bund e.V. | Germany | YES |
70. | Brikmanis Roberts | 8142192 | M21K | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
71. | Bringezu Dirk | | Open Middle | Individuals/No club | | YES |
72. | Bringezu Kristina | 8291069 | W50 | OLV Potsdam | Germany | YES |
73. | Bucher Eric | 8655204 | M80 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
74. | Buhler Birgit | 8231161 | W60 | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
75. | Buhler Gerhard-Michael | 8170662 | M60 | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
76. | Buhler Stefan | 8070791 | M21E | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
77. | Bühlmann Oliver | 8090974 | Open Middle | OLV Luzern | Switzerland | YES |
78. | Bühlmann Simone | 8250974 | Open Middle | OLV Luzern | Switzerland | YES |
79. | Bünter Renata | 1395639 | W60 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
80. | Burgmair Annette | 1081074 | W45 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
81. | Burgmair David | 1832005 | M18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
82. | Burgmair Markus | 8210469 | M50 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
83. | Burrell Teresa | 7207903 | W40 | OC München | Germany | YES |
84. | Busch Bärbel | 2005 | W70 | Post SV Dresden | Germany | YES |
85. | Büschemann Evelyn | 8070704 | W55 | CTG Koblenz | Germany | YES |
86. | Buser Mara | 8100330 | W16 | Badischer Turner-Bund e.V. | Germany | YES |
87. | Buske Monica | 1421055 | W50 | OK Gorm | Denmark | YES |
88. | Caboussat Pierre-yves | | M45 | OLG Bern | Switzerland | YES |
89. | Caboussat Taavi | | M14 | OLG Bern | Switzerland | YES |
90. | Cachard Christian | 8002348 | M65 | LE BREUIL CO | France | YES |
91. | Campbell Jane | 8080750 | W65 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
92. | Campbell Nick | 8080749 | M65 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
93. | Campbell Sara | 8033062 | W55 | Deeside Hartford | United Kingdom | YES |
94. | Capper Mike | 8191055 | M65 | Limestone Cowboys | United Kingdom | YES |
95. | Casanova Valerio | 8170466 | M55 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
96. | Cejka Kati | 8058516 | W50 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | YES |
97. | Chapman David | 8660064 | M65 | OC München | Germany | |
98. | Christiansen Kari | 889136 | W55 | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
99. | Chromá Kateřina | 9201069 | W21E | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
100. | Chrtková Anežka | 8039981 | W16 | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
101. | Ciobanu Alexandru | | M21E | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | YES |
102. | Cionoiu Gheorghe | 2041785 | M45 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
103. | Cionoiu Michaela | 2041760 | W55 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
104. | Citterico Dario | 8071684 | M65 | Polisportiva Castello | Italy | YES |
105. | Claus Hermann | 8230159 | M60 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | Austria | YES |
106. | Collienne Irma | 2136526 | W65 | OLV Eifel | Belgium | YES |
107. | Conrad Helmut | 8501901 | M75 | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
108. | Corrodi Heidy | 8140460 | W60 | OLG Dachsen | Switzerland | YES |
109. | Corrodi Paul | 8000006 | M60 | OLG Dachsen | Switzerland | YES |
110. | Csecs Kinga | 8641382 | W40 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
111. | Cuche Denis | 8002101 | M65 | ca rose | Switzerland | YES |
112. | Curriu Badia Bruna | 886711 | W10 Shadowed | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
113. | Curriu Badia Roger | 1008359 | M10 Shadowed | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
114. | Curriu Giménez Pau | 7010013 | M35 | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
115. | Dall Søren | 8621070 | M65 | OK-HTF Haderslev | Denmark | YES |
116. | Dammeier Johanna | 8408308 | W50 | SV Wannweil | Germany | YES |
117. | Dammeier Lotta | 8087088 | W16 | SV Wannweil | Germany | YES |
118. | Dammeier Sascha | 8024025 | M50 | SV Wannweil | Germany | YES |
119. | Dammeier Ylva | 437635 | W10 | SV Wannweil | Germany | YES |
120. | Daniel Edit | 411990 | W60 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
121. | Danielson Lars | 680222 | M50 | Matteus SI | Sweden | YES |
122. | Danninger Alexandra | 8434348 | W45 | OC München | Germany | YES |
123. | Danninger Bastian | 8333838 | M16 | OC München | Germany | YES |
124. | Danninger Tobias | 8494948 | M45 | OC München | Germany | YES |
125. | De Bie Ellen | 800038 | W45 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
126. | De Grande Angelique | 8000675 | W50 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
127. | De Smul Mats | 2061260 | M16 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
128. | De Smul Olivier | 8281070 | M50 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
129. | De Smul Siel | 2018685 | W21K | Omega | Belgium | YES |
130. | De Smul Tille | 8448000 | W18 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
131. | Demmig Sven | 8200466 | M55 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | Germany | YES |
132. | Ditrych Pavel | 64718 | M65 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
133. | Dobby Jillyan | 8010851 | W70 | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
134. | Dobra Beate | 4946 | Open Short | SV Bad Düben | Germany | YES |
135. | Dobule Estere | 8011655 | W12 | Ikskiles SS | Latvia | YES |
136. | Dobule Ieva | 8001456 | W40 | Briksnis SK | Latvia | YES |
137. | Dobule Karlina | 8011654 | W12 | Ikskiles SS | Latvia | YES |
138. | Dobulis Artis | 8003333 | M45 | Briksnis SK | Latvia | YES |
139. | Döhler Thomas | 1800 | M50 | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | YES |
140. | Döhler Ute | 2790 | W50 | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | YES |
141. | Drese Evi | 8090270 | W50 | OLV Uslar | Germany | YES |
142. | Drese Werner | 8271061 | M60 | OLV Uslar | Germany | YES |
143. | Dünzinger Jonas | 8404019 | M16 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
144. | Dünzinger Nora | 2046022 | W12 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
145. | Dünzinger Werner | 8403282 | M50 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
146. | Dürr Christoph | 412897 | M65 | Thurgorienta | Switzerland | YES |
147. | Edelhaeuser Frank | 1230667 | Open Middle | Post SV Dresden | Germany | YES |
148. | Edelhaeuser Isabell | 2163 | Open Short | Post SV Dresden | Germany | YES |
149. | Edelhaeuser Nick | 8241104 | M18 | Post SV Dresden | Germany | YES |
150. | Eggels Iris | 2143679 | Open Middle | Argus | Netherlands | YES |
151. | Ehrl Blandine | 8201026 | W35 | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
152. | Eklöf Berit | 580520 | W60 | Matteus SI | Sweden | YES |
153. | Eklöf Frans | 1131102 | M10 Shadowed | Matteus SI | Sweden | YES |
154. | Eklöf Malin | 1800507 | Open Middle | Matteus SI | Sweden | YES |
155. | Elisabeth Geneux | 430891 | W55 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
156. | Engl Robert | 8013313 | M55 | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
157. | Engl Veronika | 8141201 | W21E | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
158. | Eschlboeck Gudrun | 8445522 | W50 | Naturfreunde Linz | Austria | YES |
159. | Eschlboeck Rainer | 8303040 | M55 | Naturfreunde Linz | Austria | YES |
160. | Etter Moritz | 7200882 | M60 | OLG Dachsen | Switzerland | YES |
161. | Eynard Thierry | 1980553 | M50 | Convergence | New Caledonia | |
162. | Eyrich Ewald | 8033055 | M65 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | YES |
163. | Fahrer Heinz | 8303528 | M75 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
164. | Falck Weber Jonas | 8143244 | M21K | Military Team Denmark | Denmark | YES |
165. | Falck Weber Lasse | 8016649 | M21E | Military Team Denmark | Denmark | YES |
166. | Faltejsek Lukas | 8224223 | M45 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
167. | Faltejskova Jana | 8221222 | W45 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
168. | Faltejskova Laura | 2088817 | W16 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
169. | Feer Peter | 2003269 | M60 | OLG Goldau | Switzerland | YES |
170. | Feer Rosi | 8638376 | W55 | OLG Goldau | Switzerland | YES |
171. | Feichtinger Sabrina | | Open Short | Individuals/No club | | YES |
172. | Feldmann André | 8003570 | M55 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | Germany | YES |
173. | Ferrer Rodrigo Amparo | 8229939 | W50 | S.D. Correcaminos | Spain | |
174. | Finke Heidrun | 8090957 | W65 | OLV Uslar | Germany | YES |
175. | Finkenstädt Andrea | 8687662 | W55 | OLV Uslar | Germany | YES |
176. | Fischer Janni | 8070771 | W50 | Akademisk Skytteforening | Denmark | YES |
177. | Fischerleitner Clemens | 8001807 | M16 | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | YES |
178. | Fischerleitner Karoline | 8002811 | W40 | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | YES |
179. | Fischerleitner Lorenz | 8060610 | M12 | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | YES |
180. | Fischerleitner Peter | 8280372 | M50 | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | YES |
181. | Frank Marcel | 8010578 | M21K | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | Germany | YES |
182. | Frank Nicole | 8110882 | W21K | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | Germany | YES |
183. | Frank Romy | 8010510 | W12 | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | Germany | YES |
184. | Fredh Linda | 681890 | W45 | OK Moss | Norway | |
185. | Fredh Morten | 681897 | M35 | OK Moss | Norway | |
186. | Frei Albert | 8644540 | M70 | OLG Dachsen | Switzerland | YES |
187. | Freiermuth Rudolf | 1006017 | M70 | OLG Basel | Switzerland | YES |
188. | Freimane Ieva | 8080050 | W50 | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
189. | Freimane Madara | 8638622 | W21E | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
190. | Freimane Madlēna | 8612211 | W12 | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
191. | Freimanis Henrijs | 8631963 | M65 | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
192. | Frenzel Frieda | | W45 | OK Mark Brandenburg | Germany | YES |
193. | Frenzel Michael | 8003213 | M70 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | Germany | YES |
194. | Frenzel Oskar | | M21K | OK Mark Brandenburg | Germany | YES |
195. | Frey Armin | 7007006 | Open Short | OL Kufstein | Austria | YES |
196. | Frey Emma | 8170409 | W14 | OL Kufstein | Austria | YES |
197. | Fritz Kristine | 8003300 | W55 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | YES |
198. | Fujak Vladimir | 425448 | M35 | Kysucke Nove Mesto | Slovakia | YES |
199. | Funk Benedikt | 8222329 | M50 | Badischer Turner-Bund e.V. | Germany | YES |
200. | Gálvez Muñoz Iván Antonio | 8260180 | M40 | COMA | Spain | YES |
201. | Garrido Osuna María | 7204871 | W21K | COMA | Spain | YES |
202. | Garus Rainer | 8320666 | M60 | OC München | Germany | YES |
203. | Gautschi Priska | 252366 | W60 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
204. | Geiger Christiane | 8188811 | W50 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
205. | Geiger Lara | 8003006 | W18 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
206. | Georg Gittmaier | 8005115 | M65 | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | YES |
207. | Gerhard Nils | 6325 | Open Middle | TGM Budenheim | Germany | YES |
208. | Gerhard Sonja | 8196704 | W50 | TGM Budenheim | Germany | YES |
209. | Gerrard Alys | | W10 Shadowed | Gerrard O Club | United Kingdom | YES |
210. | Gerrard Kirsten | 8041982 | W35 | Gerrard O Club | United Kingdom | YES |
211. | Gerrard Tim | | Open Middle | Gerrard O Club | United Kingdom | YES |
212. | Geyer Iris | 2050012 | W18 | POP | France | YES |
213. | Geyer Thierry | 8120567 | M55 | POP | France | YES |
214. | Gili Ribes Felip | 8670208 | M60 | UES Sabadell | Spain | YES |
215. | Girardin Claude | 8190655 | M65 | OLV Zug | Switzerland | YES |
216. | Girardin Heike | 8160961 | W60 | OLV Zug | Switzerland | YES |
217. | Gittmaier Doris | 8100037 | W55 | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | YES |
218. | Glozshteyn Valeriy | | M45 | Rishon lezion | Israel | |
219. | Goetz Dagmar | 2050435 | W55 | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | YES |
220. | Good Andrea | 8653022 | W45 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
221. | Good Markus | 8641994 | Open Middle | Individuals/No club | | YES |
222. | Gorev Kirill | 8119446 | M55 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
223. | Görtelmeyer Thomas | 8040765 | M55 | MTK Bad Harzburg | Germany | YES |
224. | Grassinger Helmut | 8300021 | M60 | K. E. I. N. E. R. | Austria | YES |
225. | Graumann Bodo | 8071088 | M21E | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | Germany | YES |
226. | Greiner Christoph | 1876543 | M21E | OSC Kassel | Germany | YES |
227. | Greiner Claudia | 2266 | W55 | OSC Kassel | Germany | YES |
228. | Greiner Josephine | 997927 | W21K | OSC Kassel | Germany | YES |
229. | Greiner Martin | 2260 | M55 | OSC Kassel | Germany | YES |
230. | Greminger Heiri | 8666154 | M75 | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
231. | Greminger Helen | 8640968 | W65 | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
232. | Grifoni Milena | 8141268 | W50 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
233. | Grilli Alberto | 8488388 | M50 | Punto Nord | Italy | YES |
234. | Gruber Franziska | 1040176 | W12 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
235. | Grunwald Jori | 8666017 | M18 | Badischer Turner-Bund e.V. | Germany | YES |
236. | Gübeli Vroni | 432663 | Open Short | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
237. | Gubler Vreni | 54613 | W65 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
238. | Güth Hans | 219445 | M80 | OLV Potsdam | Germany | YES |
239. | Güttler Clara | | W10 Shadowed | Individuals/No club | | YES |
240. | Güttler Lars | 2058035 | Open Middle | Individuals/No club | | YES |
241. | Güttler Lucie | | W10 Shadowed | Individuals/No club | | YES |
242. | Haahr Inger Marie | 1401729 | W70 | OK HTF | Denmark | YES |
243. | Hagen Johanna | 2099899 | W10 Shadowed | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
244. | Haider Anna | 8630860 | W65 | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | YES |
245. | Hartmann Anne-Marie | 6084 | Open Short | TGV Horn | Germany | YES |
246. | Hartmann Dirk | 8114116 | M60 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
247. | Hartmann Hans | 9500630 | M70 | TGV Horn | Germany | YES |
248. | Hartmann Steffen | 8102190 | M40 | TGV Horn | Germany | YES |
249. | Hartung Clemens | 8196317 | M55 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
250. | Hartung Gabriella | 8152000 | W21K | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
251. | Hawke Kay | 8072540 | W35 | Pendle Forest Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
252. | Hellmüller Isabelle | 8151262 | W60 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
253. | Hellmüller Jürg | 8150760 | M60 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
254. | Henriksen Per | 1401730 | M75 | OK HTF | Denmark | YES |
255. | Hergert Alexander | 8075544 | M35 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
256. | Hering Peter | 8300162 | M60 | SV Robotron Dresden | Germany | YES |
257. | Herold Karl | 1113040 | M10 Shadowed | TSC Strausberg | Germany | YES |
258. | Herold Rudolf | 5085 | M70 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | Germany | YES |
259. | Herzog Martin | 8001912 | M55 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | YES |
260. | Hey Irene | 1071208 | W14 | MTK Bad Harzburg | Germany | |
261. | Hey Jorgo | 1290612 | Open Short | MTK Bad Harzburg | Germany | |
262. | Hey Olaf | 8240468 | M50 | MTK Bad Harzburg | Germany | |
263. | Hillebrandt Oliver | 8101027 | M45 | OLV Uslar | Germany | YES |
264. | Hinkel Katja | 8400198 | W55 | SV Robotron Dresden | Germany | YES |
265. | Hinkel Udo | 8518334 | M55 | SV Robotron Dresden | Germany | YES |
266. | Hinkelmann Erik | 7211016 | M21K | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
267. | Hinterhofer Katharina | 2061238 | W50 | ASKÖ Henndorf | Austria | YES |
268. | Hirter Camil | 64569 | M10 Shadowed | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
269. | Hirter Dimitri | 8121532 | M10 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
270. | Hirter Thomas | 1406374 | M40 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
271. | Höbig Felix | 6345 | M14 | SV Bad Düben | Germany | YES |
272. | Höbig Helena | 504611 | W10 | SV Bad Düben | Germany | YES |
273. | Hodler Thomas | 8626414 | M35 | OLG Goldau | Switzerland | YES |
274. | Hoeksma Martine | 7690909 | W50 | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
275. | Hofer Margrith | 8101954 | W65 | OLG Breitsee | Switzerland | YES |
276. | Hoferer Andreas | 7203663 | M45 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | YES |
277. | Hoferer Anna | 8667647 | W16 | Badischer Turner-Bund e.V. | Germany | YES |
278. | Hoferer Jakob | 8090804 | M18 | Badischer Turner-Bund e.V. | Germany | YES |
279. | Holloway Wilf | 9200004 | M70 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
280. | Hommen Sven | 8451904 | M45 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | Germany | YES |
281. | Horn Gerhard | 9200007 | Open Short | Individuals/No club | | YES |
282. | Hötzinger Stefan | 8025369 | M50 | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
283. | Hötzinger Verena | 8100804 | W18 | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
284. | Hovden Sindre | 1426933 | M21K | Individuals/No club | | YES |
285. | Huber Kurt | 8113485 | M75 | SPOBO | Switzerland | YES |
286. | Hugelshofer Barbara | 8636063 | W35 | ca rose | Switzerland | YES |
287. | Hülss Herbert | 302918 | M70 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
288. | Husner Anton | 8160453 | M65 | OLK WIGGERTAL | Switzerland | YES |
289. | Husner Eveline | 8150497 | W21E | OLK WIGGERTAL | Switzerland | YES |
290. | Husner Lily | 8110461 | W60 | OLK WIGGERTAL | Switzerland | YES |
291. | Iñiguez Crespo Ricardo | 8670247 | M70 | S.D. Correcaminos | Spain | |
292. | Ivansson Jan | 8111122 | M65 | OC München | Germany | YES |
293. | Jaeger Meike | 2003090 | W40 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | YES |
294. | Jahn Henry | 4871 | M60 | SV Bad Düben | Germany | YES |
295. | Janda Mikuláš | 8060306 | M16 | Badischer Turner-Bund e.V. | Germany | YES |
296. | Jansen Kim | 8000688 | M45 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
297. | Jansen Nathan | 8310934 | M12 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
298. | Jansen Thomas | 8003985 | M14 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
299. | Jimblet Nicolas | 8050877 | M45 | Individuals/No club | | |
300. | Jiroušek Petr | 301721 | M50 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | Czech Republic | YES |
301. | Johansson Bernt | 8200216 | M65 | OC München | Germany | YES |
302. | Josef Hones | 8116117 | M65 | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | YES |
303. | Kaaloy Oskar | 889134 | M55 | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
304. | Kahy Pilař | 8667502 | M55 | Kčt Aš | Czech Republic | YES |
305. | Kaiser Markus | 7207902 | M55 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
306. | Kamenická Karolína | 8656698 | W21E | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | Czech Republic | YES |
307. | Kamenický Matěj | 8137666 | M21E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
308. | Kaminsky Jan | 8499099 | Open Long | BSV Halle-Ammendorf | Germany | YES |
309. | Kaminsky Per | 6404 | Open Long | Individuals/No club | | YES |
310. | Kantarp Emma | 8009251 | W40 | Ärla IF | Sweden | YES |
311. | Kantarp Lukas | 8624176 | M14 | Ärla IF | Sweden | YES |
312. | Kantarp Markus | 8624304 | M10 | Ärla IF | Sweden | YES |
313. | Kantarp Robbin | 8620305 | M21E | Ärla IF | Sweden | YES |
314. | Kärger Luise | 1020508 | W40 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | YES |
315. | Katrin Herold | 8300584 | W35 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | Germany | YES |
316. | Kažociņa Ilze | 8044333 | W40 | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
317. | Kažociņš Indulis | 8024722 | M55 | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
318. | Kažociņš Markuss Tomass | 8005859 | M16 | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
319. | Keller Veronika | 238776 | Open Short | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
320. | Keller Werner | 8303514 | M75 | OLV-ZUG | Switzerland | YES |
321. | Kellner Claudia | 8005222 | W55 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | Austria | YES |
322. | Kellner Gerhard | 8002444 | M60 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | Austria | YES |
323. | Kemenyfy Julio | 8206974 | Open Middle | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
324. | Kern Wilmar | 236033 | M75 | SV Bad Düben | Germany | YES |
325. | Kerscher Brigitte | 437631 | Open Middle | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
326. | Kimmig Emil | 8201057 | M65 | TV Oberkirch | Germany | YES |
327. | Kindlund Cornelia | 8050731 | W18 | OK TYR | Sweden | YES |
328. | Kindlund Johanna | 8050125 | W45 | OK TYR | Sweden | YES |
329. | Kindlund Tilda | 8072203 | W16 | OK TYR | Sweden | YES |
330. | Kirsch Stefan | 9590609 | M60 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
331. | Kissinger Doron | 8493785 | M65 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
332. | Kissling Lilian | 8090964 | W55 | OLG Dachsen | Switzerland | YES |
333. | Kissling Peter | 9030859 | Open Middle | OLG Dachsen | Switzerland | YES |
334. | Kleebauer Björn | 8050197 | M21K | OLC Winterthur | Switzerland | YES |
335. | Kleebauer Doris | 8180567 | W55 | OLC Winterthur | Switzerland | YES |
336. | Klein Sven | 8160593 | M21E | OLV Zug | Switzerland | YES |
337. | Knobloch Katharina | 1409463 | W50 | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
338. | Knoll Caroline | 8010972 | W50 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | YES |
339. | Knoll Thies | 8300974 | M45 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | YES |
340. | Kobel Daniel | 8210861 | M60 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
341. | Kobel Stefan | 8035549 | M60 | OLG Bern | Switzerland | YES |
342. | Kohlbacher Roland | 8188882 | M50 | ASKÖ Henndorf | Austria | YES |
343. | Kohler Hans | 2003691 | M65 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
344. | Kohler Hansruedi | 8210654 | M60 | OLG Dachsen | Switzerland | YES |
345. | Kohler Käthi | 8020459 | W60 | OLG Dachsen | Switzerland | YES |
346. | Kohler Marianne | 504681 | Open Short | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
347. | Kölla Brigitte | 8008005 | W70 | OLG Zürich | Switzerland | YES |
348. | König Kirsten | 8636991 | W55 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | YES |
349. | König Stefan | 8632428 | M55 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | YES |
350. | Konrad Birgit | 8270177 | W45 | OL Kufstein | Austria | YES |
351. | Köpfli Amanda | 1931422 | W21E | OLV Luzern | Switzerland | YES |
352. | Köpfli Damian | 1401846 | M21E | OLV Luzern | Switzerland | YES |
353. | Köpfli Susanne | 437848 | W60 | OLV Luzern | Switzerland | YES |
354. | Köpfli Urs | 1931440 | M60 | OLV Luzern | Switzerland | YES |
355. | Kopp Fabian | 8637633 | M21E | OLV Luzern | Switzerland | YES |
356. | Körner Christoph | 8230289 | M21K | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
357. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | M40 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
358. | Kovarova Alena | 7205026 | W60 | TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | Czech Republic | YES |
359. | Kovarova Julie | | W21E | TJ OB Ceske Budejovice | Czech Republic | YES |
360. | Kovarova Lenka | 7200344 | W21E | TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | Czech Republic | YES |
361. | Kramer Björn | 544444 | M40 | TSG Creidlitz | Germany | |
362. | Kraus Reinhold | 8155255 | M65 | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | YES |
363. | Krausbauer Uwe | 8300850 | M65 | CTG Koblenz | Germany | YES |
364. | Krüger Lianne Joséfine | 8112011 | W12 | Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V. | Germany | YES |
365. | Krüger Linnéo Étienne | 435215 | M10 Shadowed | Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V. | Germany | YES |
366. | Krüger Louis Antoine | 8112009 | M14 | Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V. | Germany | YES |
367. | Krüger Náya Livia | 440468 | W10 | Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V. | Germany | YES |
368. | Krüger Ronny | 8001979 | M40 | Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V. | Germany | YES |
369. | Kubald Katrin | 8150269 | W50 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | Germany | YES |
370. | Kühr Gottfried | 1111007 | M50 | Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering | Austria | YES |
371. | Kulow Anicó | 8001986 | W21E | Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V. | Germany | YES |
372. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | M65 | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
373. | Kurth Susan | 8388399 | W45 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
374. | Lanero Rios Rocio | 2092016 | W21K | ADOL | Spain | YES |
375. | Lang Florian | 2067871 | M45 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
376. | Laue Ella | 2015803 | Open Short | OLG Ortenau | Germany | YES |
377. | Laue Martin | 2140855 | M65 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | YES |
378. | Lauer Claudia | 8240574 | Open Short | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
379. | Lauer Thorsten | 8050573 | Open Short | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
380. | Lemnitzer Eberhard | 1407598 | M80 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | Germany | YES |
381. | Lemnitzer Erika | 8003560 | W70 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | Germany | YES |
382. | Leonhardt Gertraud | 8181718 | W65 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | YES |
383. | Leonhardt Kristian | 8002033 | M65 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | YES |
384. | Lerf Matthias | 8641435 | M60 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
385. | Lexen Dieter | 8442443 | M55 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
386. | Lexen Gert | 1797 | M50 | Skizunft Wiesbaden e. V. | Germany | YES |
387. | Lexen Nora | 2789 | W10 | Skizunft Wiesbaden e. V. | Germany | YES |
388. | Lexen Sina | 2121 | W12 | Skizunft Wiesbaden e. V. | Germany | YES |
389. | Liebl Gertrud | 2078968 | W50 | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
390. | Liebl Siegfried | 2045572 | M55 | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
391. | Lieblich Yannick | 8160204 | M18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
392. | Lischewski Sandra | 1401178 | W45 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
393. | Löser Inga | 1424608 | W45 | Ski-Club Helsa e.V. | Germany | YES |
394. | Løver Anne | 1426932 | W60 | Stord orientering | Norway | YES |
395. | Luder Maria | 8210547 | W70 | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
396. | Luder Res | 8081947 | M75 | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
397. | Lustenberger Marcel | 8150484 | M60 | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
398. | Lüthi Lotta Marit | 8653015 | W14 | OLG Biberist SO | Switzerland | YES |
399. | Lüthi Malin | 8653041 | W18 | OLG Biberist SO | Switzerland | YES |
400. | Lüthi Markus | 8653071 | M21K | OLG Biberist SO | Switzerland | YES |
401. | Lüthi Mirjam | 8653021 | W50 | OLG Biberist SO | Switzerland | YES |
402. | Lyngby Claus Grøn | 209082 | M55 | OK Gorm | Denmark | YES |
403. | Macdonald Ranald | 8230552 | M70 | Derwent Valley | United Kingdom | YES |
404. | Macdonald Viv | 8050369 | W70 | Derwent Valley | United Kingdom | YES |
405. | Mächler Patrik | 8011962 | M60 | OLV Luzern | Switzerland | YES |
406. | Mächler Sandra | 338833 | Open Middle | OLV Luzern | Switzerland | YES |
407. | Madl Nina | 8127600 | W45 | ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMST | Austria | YES |
408. | Madl Wolfgang | 8455433 | M45 | ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMST | Austria | YES |
409. | Maier Emelie | 8045114 | W10 | OLV Baselland | Switzerland | YES |
410. | Maier Lucie | 8666155 | W40 | OLV Baselland | Switzerland | YES |
411. | Mair Alois | 610616 | M60 | Naturfreunde Linz | Austria | YES |
412. | Maiwald Lars | 8635811 | M21E | Badischer Turner-Bund e.V. | Germany | YES |
413. | Maltig Andreas | 8141269 | M50 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | YES |
414. | Maltig Susanne | 7141269 | Open Short | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | YES |
415. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | W50 | OC München | Germany | YES |
416. | Marcel Cristea | 1006680 | M45 | A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti | Romania | |
417. | Marquardt Anton | 2046028 | M10 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
418. | Marquardt Janet | 2046029 | W21K | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
419. | Marquardt Neele | 2099895 | W16 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
420. | Marquardt Tom | 2099894 | M45 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
421. | Marti Pekka | 8087811 | M60 | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
422. | Mathys Ursina | 9101551 | W40 | Zèlg | Switzerland | YES |
423. | Mayer Ewald | 8170857 | M65 | EMOL | Austria | YES |
424. | Mayr Bernhard | 8447887 | M21E | HSV Absam Orientierungslauf | Austria | YES |
425. | Mayrhofer Robert | 7530504 | M65 | ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMST | Austria | YES |
426. | Meier Daniel | 8719061 | M60 | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
427. | Mena Eva | 8290111 | W12 | ADOL | Spain | YES |
428. | Mena Lanero Bruno | 8664496 | M16 | ADOL | Spain | YES |
429. | Mena Lanero Jose | 8668562 | M18 | ADOL | Spain | YES |
430. | Mena Raposo Jose | 8644905 | M45 | ADOL | Spain | YES |
431. | Meyer Katharina | 7300241 | W40 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
432. | Miess Robert Ernst | 1411004 | M50 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | YES |
433. | Miķelsone Inese | 8142195 | W45 | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
434. | Miķelsone Madara | 8150555 | W14 | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
435. | Miķelsons Ilmārs | 8333200 | M40 | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
436. | Mouchette Alain | 35866 | M65 | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | YES |
437. | Mouchette Anne-laure | 35865 | Open Middle | Individuals/No club | | YES |
438. | Mouchette Régine | 355230 | W65 | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | YES |
439. | Müller Brigitte | 5399 | W70 | ASKÖ Henndorf | Austria | YES |
440. | Müller Leo | 5400 | Open Short | ASKÖ Henndorf | Austria | YES |
441. | Müller Rainer | 8424248 | M45 | OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell | Switzerland | YES |
442. | Mumme Jörg | 2782 | M65 | OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. | Germany | YES |
443. | Müssen Ingrid | 531902 | W65 | SuS Vehrte | Germany | YES |
444. | Müssen Johannes | 501226 | M70 | SuS Vehrte | Germany | YES |
445. | Müssen Jonas | 2001094 | M21K | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | Germany | YES |
446. | Nadler Björn | 8664490 | M14 | OLG Goldau | Switzerland | YES |
447. | Nadler Julia | 8024745 | W12 | OLG Goldau | Switzerland | YES |
448. | Nadler Rita | 61485 | Open Middle | OLG Goldau | Switzerland | YES |
449. | Nadler Robin | 8035514 | M12 | OLG Goldau | Switzerland | YES |
450. | Nadler Urs | 8004741 | M45 | OLG Goldau | Switzerland | YES |
451. | Näger Elia | 6504 | M16 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | YES |
452. | Najbjerg Nina | 8002544 | W21K | Military Team Denmark | Denmark | YES |
453. | Narváez Ariel | 2044192 | M40 | OC München | Germany | YES |
454. | Narváez-Pattantyús Emma | 45152 | W12 | OC München | Germany | YES |
455. | Narváez-Pattantyús Írisz | 2225025 | W14 | OC München | Germany | YES |
456. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | W18 | OC München | Germany | |
457. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | W16 | OC München | Germany | |
458. | Neumaier Silke | 7770522 | W45 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
459. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | M45 | OC München | Germany | YES |
460. | Nogues Llevat Josep Ma | 502940 | M40 | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
461. | Nogues Vives Marta | 1111290 | W12 | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
462. | Nürnberger Brigitte | 1161962 | Open Short | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
463. | Nürnberger Erich | 8101963 | M55 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
464. | Nuske Robert | 8022401 | M45 | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover | Germany | YES |
465. | Nussbaum Marietta | 8089818 | W70 | OLG Suhr | Switzerland | YES |
466. | Nussbaum Urs | 8492111 | M70 | OLG Suhr | Switzerland | YES |
467. | Obermaier Rebekka | 1040176 | Open Short | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
468. | Oberst Michael | 7205959 | Open Middle | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | YES |
469. | Oechler Heike | 8004488 | W45 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
470. | Oetiker Christoph | 8047307 | M45 | Curling Club Samedan | Switzerland | YES |
471. | Oksanen Maiju | 8003951 | W21E | Kangasala SK | Finland | YES |
472. | Pacher Hannes | 8011559 | M60 | Outdoor Orienteering Graz | Austria | YES |
473. | Pallesen Peter | 1411263 | M55 | OK SYD | Denmark | YES |
474. | Pallesen Ulla R. | 1411264 | W50 | OK SYD | Denmark | YES |
475. | Parkhomenko Oleksandra | 8110889 | W21E | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
476. | Pattantyús-Ábrahám Margit | 8077543 | W40 | OC München | Germany | YES |
477. | Pedersen Jørgen | 8160458 | M60 | Akademisk Skytteforening | Denmark | YES |
478. | Pegan Bernadett | 307716 | W50 | Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering | Austria | YES |
479. | Peissard Bernard | 8681428 | M65 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | YES |
480. | Peñaranda Marcos Tomas | 8071627 | M35 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
481. | Perez Ramos Maica | 720028 | W40 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
482. | Petersson Thomas | 28798 | M60 | NAIS Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
483. | Petrenko Galyna | 307579 | W21E | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
484. | Pfyl Peter | 601808 | M60 | OLG Goldau | Switzerland | YES |
485. | Pickles Adrian | 8040657 | M65 | Limestone Cowboys | United Kingdom | YES |
486. | Pidner Valentin | 8061156 | M60 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | Austria | YES |
487. | Piehler Sonja | 2149221 | W21K | OLG Uni Regensburg | Germany | YES |
488. | Pierlot André | 8518935 | M60 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
489. | Pierson Blandine | 8002143 | W55 | LE BREUIL CO | France | YES |
490. | Pietsch Silvia | 8464695 | W55 | NF Wien | Austria | YES |
491. | Pietsch Werner | 8464685 | M55 | NF Wien | Austria | YES |
492. | Pillat Martin | 8338008 | M45 | OLG Goldau | Switzerland | YES |
493. | Pilz Linda | 2099891 | W21K | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
494. | Pilz Marlon | 2099893 | M12 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
495. | Pilz Moritz | 2099892 | M14 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
496. | Pittet Errol | 8124946 | M75 | OLG Breitsee | Switzerland | YES |
497. | Plohn Markus | 8232328 | M40 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | Austria | YES |
498. | Ponweiser Christine | 8022011 | W65 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | Austria | YES |
499. | Ponweiser Franz | 8014851 | M70 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | Austria | YES |
500. | Priedite Eleonora | 8280001 | W14 | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
501. | Priedite Henriete | 8033303 | W12 | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
502. | Priedite Sandra | 8077088 | W40 | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
503. | Priedīte Felicita | 8288008 | W10 | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
504. | Prieditis Karlis | 8110099 | M40 | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
505. | Prolingheuer Emil | 8233455 | M12 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | YES |
506. | Prolingheuer Marika | 8443321 | W14 | Badischer Turner-Bund e.V. | Germany | YES |
507. | Prolingheuer Markus | 8260672 | M50 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | YES |
508. | Prommer Günther | 2066430 | Open Middle | Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering | Austria | YES |
509. | Prommer Martha | 8110888 | Open Middle | Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering | Austria | YES |
510. | Proske Herwig | 8055077 | M60 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | YES |
511. | Průcha Miloslav | 1958242 | M60 | OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR | Czech Republic | YES |
512. | Průchová Elena | 205615 | Open Short | OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR | Czech Republic | YES |
513. | Pužulis Mārtiņš | 8050088 | M12 | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
514. | Quidort Marcel | 8004885 | M60 | OLG Suhr | Switzerland | YES |
515. | Quidort Monika | 8260660 | W60 | OLG Suhr | Switzerland | YES |
516. | Räber Res | 8641402 | M65 | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
517. | Raberg Henrik | | M45 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
518. | Raberg Klara | | W10 Shadowed | Individuals/No club | | YES |
519. | Raes Freddy | 7001738 | M70 | Balise 10 | Belgium | YES |
520. | Rathje Erik | 427599 | M10 Shadowed | TGM Budenheim | Germany | YES |
521. | Rathje Felix | 8335553 | M16 | TGM Budenheim | Germany | YES |
522. | Rathje Jan | 8277272 | Open Long | TGM Budenheim | Germany | YES |
523. | Rathje Jonna | 8404007 | W14 | TGM Budenheim | Germany | YES |
524. | Raupach Peter | 8008037 | M55 | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
525. | Rauw Magali | 7001077 | W21E | OLV Eifel | Belgium | YES |
526. | Rehbein Malte | 710718 | M50 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
527. | Reinwald Benjamin | 231933 | M12 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
528. | Reinwald Elisabeth | 2061255 | W45 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
529. | Reinwald Florian | 2086564 | M16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
530. | Reinwald Matthias | 2015804 | M45 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
531. | Renger Rita | 2711 | W70 | SV Robotron Dresden | Germany | YES |
532. | Rey Res | 7003281 | M65 | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
533. | Reynolds Margaret | 1961168 | W60 | Swansea Bay Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
534. | Reynolds Niall | 1961227 | M60 | Swansea Bay Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
535. | Ribaks Gatis | 8197715 | M45 | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
536. | Ribaks Gustavs Kristians | 8055880 | M16 | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
537. | Rihko-Struckmann Liisa | 8195640 | W55 | Braunschweiger MTV | Germany | YES |
538. | Rimnac Axel | 5850 | M45 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
539. | Ritzenthaler Kristin | 8632427 | W35 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
540. | Romanovska Eliza | 8237767 | W12 | Ikskiles SS | Latvia | YES |
541. | Romanovskis Janis | 8030055 | M35 | Ikskiles SS | Latvia | YES |
542. | Romanovskis Nils | 8444500 | M14 | Ikskiles SS | Latvia | YES |
543. | Ropertz Jana | 8445500 | W50 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
544. | Ross Peter | 8221147 | M70 | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
545. | Rothaug Sabine | 8001910 | W21E | OSC Kassel | Germany | YES |
546. | Rüegg Jonas | 8664476 | M12 | OLG Goldau | Switzerland | YES |
547. | Rüegg Simon | 8662207 | M16 | OLG Goldau | Switzerland | YES |
548. | Rüegg Stefan | | Open Middle | OLG Goldau | Switzerland | YES |
549. | Ruppenthal Véronique | 8190393 | W21E | OLG Goldau | Switzerland | YES |
550. | Salzer Michel | 1006373 | M16 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | YES |
551. | Schäfer Katrin | 2822 | W50 | SV Robotron Dresden | Germany | YES |
552. | Schäfer Steffen | 1410961 | M55 | SV Robotron Dresden | Germany | YES |
553. | Schäfer Tomas | 8000897 | M16 | SV Robotron Dresden | Germany | YES |
554. | Schaffner Erich | 8060243 | M75 | OLG Cordoba-Gebenstorf | Switzerland | YES |
555. | Schaffner Martin | 8630850 | M50 | OLK Piz Hasi | Switzerland | YES |
556. | Scherrer Matthias | 9737919 | M70 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
557. | Schifferle Joerg | 8494989 | M70 | OLV Zug | Switzerland | YES |
558. | Schifferle Monika | 2003140 | W65 | OLV Zug | Switzerland | YES |
559. | Schilter Thomas | 8638727 | M21E | OLG Goldau | Switzerland | YES |
560. | Schimmeck Bonnie | 8220697 | W21K | Badischer Turner-Bund e.V. | Germany | YES |
561. | Schliebener Stephan | 8260959 | M60 | OLV Uslar | Germany | YES |
562. | Schmid Johanna | 2419823 | W14 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
563. | Schmidt Daniel | 8019922 | M14 | Badischer Turner-Bund e.V. | Germany | YES |
564. | Schmidt Franz | 1396451 | M60 | Run Fun Oberkirch | Germany | YES |
565. | Schmitter Katharina | 8200766 | W55 | OLG Galgenen | Switzerland | YES |
566. | Schneider Florian | 8629562 | M21E | IL Tyrving | Norway | YES |
567. | Schneider Iris | 1111992 | Open Middle | OLV Zug | Switzerland | YES |
568. | Schneider Noldi | 332795 | M60 | Zèlg | Switzerland | |
569. | Schneider Petra | 8421609 | W45 | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | Germany | YES |
570. | Schneider-Schiess Silvia | 8662084 | W45 | LG Stettlen | Switzerland | YES |
571. | Schönbächler Guido | 7203926 | M50 | OLG Goldau | Switzerland | YES |
572. | Schöps Angelika | 8200765 | W55 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
573. | Schöps Anke | 7211150 | W50 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
574. | Schöps Carina | 1290496 | W21K | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
575. | Schöps Norbert | 7210320 | M60 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
576. | Schöps Sabrina | 8112341 | W16 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
577. | Schöps Vanessa | 8112306 | W16 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
578. | Schulze Eija | 8115128 | W40 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | YES |
579. | Schürer Anke | | W50 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
580. | Schürer Tom | 2149223 | M21K | OLG Uni Regensburg | Germany | YES |
581. | Schüßler Ariane | 8647667 | Open Short | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | YES |
582. | Schüßler Fiona | 8441122 | W18 | Badischer Turner-Bund e.V. | Germany | YES |
583. | Schüßler Nora | 8223355 | W18 | Badischer Turner-Bund e.V. | Germany | YES |
584. | Schüßler Thomas | 8647669 | M50 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | YES |
585. | Schütz Roland | 8641445 | M60 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
586. | Schwammberger Carmen | 8230501 | W21E | OLG Suhr | Switzerland | YES |
587. | Schwammberger Priska | 8020266 | W55 | OLG Suhr | Switzerland | YES |
588. | Schwarzenberger Stefan | 8641466 | M45 | LG Stettlen | Switzerland | YES |
589. | Schweifer Erwin | 8009007 | M70 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | Austria | YES |
590. | Schwenk Olaf | 8020861 | M60 | TSV Karlshorst | Germany | YES |
591. | Schwind Katja | 2036240 | W35 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | YES |
592. | Schwind Klaus | 8160571 | M50 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | YES |
593. | Seerup Kirkeby Jacob | 7723720 | M21E | Military Team Denmark | Denmark | YES |
594. | Segondy Agnes | 8226466 | W50 | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | YES |
595. | Seidl Silvia | 8100362 | W60 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
596. | Seiner Siegfried | 8200060 | M65 | OK Gittis Klosterneuburg | Austria | YES |
597. | Senn Martin | 8121979 | M21K | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
598. | Senti Brigitte | 8644468 | W50 | OLG Welsikon | Switzerland | YES |
599. | Shmakova Alina | 8516435 | W45 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | Germany | YES |
600. | Shved Ella | 8020870 | W50 | SRD SK | Estonia | YES |
601. | Shved Sergei | 8031067 | M55 | SRD SK | Estonia | YES |
602. | Sievi Marco | 8638711 | M55 | OLK WIGGERTAL | Switzerland | YES |
603. | Simko Peter | 8277377 | M21E | OSC Kassel | Germany | YES |
604. | Siudikaite Dange | 8111216 | W12 | Rudamina OSK | Lithuania | |
605. | Siudikaite Junda | 8479187 | W16 | Rudamina OSK | Lithuania | |
606. | Siudikas Daugardas | 8197477 | M14 | Rudamina OSK | Lithuania | |
607. | Siudikas Kestutis | 8479177 | M50 | Rudamina OSK | Lithuania | |
608. | Siudikiene Dalia | 8147987 | W45 | Rudamina OSK | Lithuania | |
609. | Skorpil Martin | 8670484 | M65 | TJ Jiskra Horice | Czech Republic | YES |
610. | SOL Michel | 1779010 | M70 | OPA Montigny sur Loing | France | YES |
611. | Souckova Alzbeta | 8063505 | W40 | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | YES |
612. | Speh-Rothaug Petra | 8660600 | W65 | OSC Kassel | Germany | YES |
613. | Spengler Andreas | 8011771 | M60 | OLV Potsdam | Germany | YES |
614. | Spirgi Ernst | 8303517 | M75 | OLV-ZUG | Switzerland | YES |
615. | Spitzer Gian Luca | 1862731 | Open Long | Individuals/No club | | |
616. | Srb Alexander | 8030573 | M45 | OJE Wappler | Austria | YES |
617. | Stamer Esther | 8197595 | W40 | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | Germany | YES |
618. | Stamer Joachim | 8124720 | M35 | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | Germany | YES |
619. | Stamer Sania | 62410 | W12 | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | Germany | YES |
620. | Staudte Catrin | 1470174 | Open Middle | OL-Team Filder | Germany | YES |
621. | Stebler Andrea | 1983111 | Open Middle | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
622. | Steffen Fritz | 252778 | M75 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
623. | Steiner Florian | 8655473 | M12 | OLG Goldau | Switzerland | YES |
624. | Steiner Lukas | 8657184 | M14 | OLG Goldau | Switzerland | YES |
625. | Steiner Yvonne | 8657281 | W45 | OLG Goldau | Switzerland | YES |
626. | Stevens Jacqueline | 33370 | W65 | Limestone Cowboys | United Kingdom | YES |
627. | Stockmayer Michael | 8220668 | M45 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | Austria | YES |
628. | Strauß Dirk | 8120965 | M55 | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | Germany | YES |
629. | Strauß Maren | 8301600 | W16 | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | Germany | YES |
630. | Strauß Regine | 361260 | W55 | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | Germany | YES |
631. | Struckmann Jens | 8270866 | M50 | Braunschweiger MTV | Germany | YES |
632. | Struckmann Magnus | 960510 | M21E | Braunschweiger MTV | Germany | YES |
633. | Stüdeli Thomas | 8654142 | M50 | OLG Goldau | Switzerland | YES |
634. | Sturm Anna | 8101014 | W21E | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
635. | Sturm Gregor | 8042042 | M21E | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
636. | Sugiyama Takashi | 7344030 | M65 | Sans Souci | Japan | YES |
637. | Šiková Barbora | 8656622 | W21E | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | Czech Republic | YES |
638. | Širaka Sindija | 8220492 | W21K | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
639. | Škorpil Marek | 8667965 | M14 | TJ Jiskra Horice | Czech Republic | YES |
640. | Šmits Edijs | 8081881 | M40 | AAK Surikati | Latvia | YES |
641. | Taylor Emma | 8008106 | W21E | Pendle Forest Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
642. | Taylor Judith | 8490803 | W55 | North Gloucestershire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
643. | Taylor Robert | 8490904 | M50 | North Gloucestershire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
644. | Taylor Rose | 8490707 | W16 | North Gloucestershire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
645. | Tensen Rik | 1130996 | M21E | Individuals/No club | | YES |
646. | Termansen Helle | 1395516 | W50 | OK SYD | Denmark | YES |
647. | Termansen Michael | 1395514 | M55 | OK SYD | Denmark | YES |
648. | Tezarek Helga | 8080473 | W45 | OJE Wappler | Austria | YES |
649. | Thiel Rolf | 2060352 | M75 | IHW Alex 78 Berlin | Germany | YES |
650. | Thiel Susi | 8250943 | W70 | IHW Alex 78 Berlin | Germany | YES |
651. | Thierolf Michael | 8090601 | M60 | TSG Bad König | Germany | YES |
652. | Tonneau Lucien | 2136552 | M80 | OLV Eifel | Belgium | YES |
653. | Tonneau Samuël | 347878 | M45 | OLV Eifel | Belgium | YES |
654. | Tonneau William | 8110985 | M35 | OLV Eifel | Belgium | YES |
655. | Töpfer Christian | 8077459 | M40 | USV Jena | Germany | YES |
656. | Töpfer Gustav | 1979424 | M12 | USV Jena | Germany | YES |
657. | Tovchigrechko Maria | 8662644 | W16 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | Germany | YES |
658. | Treibmann Bettina | 8190661 | W60 | OK Leipzig | Germany | YES |
659. | Treibmann Peter | 8090359 | M60 | OK Leipzig | Germany | YES |
660. | Tritschler Urs | 500212 | M70 | OLG Zürich | Switzerland | YES |
661. | Truttmann Markus | 8643464 | M55 | OLG Goldau | Switzerland | YES |
662. | Tschopp Marcel | 8248000 | M35 | OLG Dachsen | Switzerland | YES |
663. | Tschopp Nora | 8248010 | W14 | OLG Dachsen | Switzerland | YES |
664. | Tschopp Sabin | 8291975 | W45 | OLG Dachsen | Switzerland | YES |
665. | Tschopp Tim | 8412012 | M10 | OLG Dachsen | Switzerland | YES |
666. | Tudorache Alexia Mihaela | 8108010 | W16 | OK Silva Campina | Romania | YES |
667. | Tudorache Ana Maria | 2068660 | W35 | OK Silva Campina | Romania | YES |
668. | Tudorache Mihai | 8177778 | M50 | OK Silva Campina | Romania | YES |
669. | Tudorache Silvia Maria | 7000005 | W12 | OK Silva Campina | Romania | YES |
670. | Uhr Hanspeter | 8160754 | M65 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
671. | Uhr Thomas | 9101215 | M21K | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
672. | Ulrich Kornel | 8654190 | M55 | OLG Goldau | Switzerland | YES |
673. | Unegg Christine | 8301171 | W50 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | YES |
674. | Unegg Franz | 8260671 | M50 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | YES |
675. | Vaclavik Jan | 2031375 | M35 | KOS Slavia Plzen | Czech Republic | YES |
676. | Vakrõõm Tais | 8230986 | W21K | SRD SK | Estonia | YES |
677. | Van Der Wijk Pim | 7110266 | M55 | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
678. | Van Weers Eric | 9630131 | M55 | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
679. | Vanel Elise | 8088035 | W21E | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | YES |
680. | Vångell Pia | 920414 | W60 | Linköpings Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
681. | Vångell Tomas | 2079665 | M65 | Linköpings Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
682. | Vanhanen Konsta | 8647276 | M21E | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | Finland | YES |
683. | Vetter Roland | | M40 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
684. | Vives Torrents Meritxell | 2006177 | W40 | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
685. | Vock Myrta | 223426 | W60 | OLG Säuliamt | Switzerland | YES |
686. | Vock René | 8130160 | M60 | OLG Säuliamt | Switzerland | YES |
687. | Vogel Rahel | 8644516 | W45 | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | YES |
688. | von Gaza Anke | 8649288 | W50 | OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. | Germany | YES |
689. | von Gaza Horst | 8650399 | M60 | OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. | Germany | YES |
690. | von Gaza Robin | 2015808 | M10 | OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. | Germany | YES |
691. | von Hirschheydt Antonio | 4624469 | Open Short | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
692. | von Hirschheydt Maximilian | 4624468 | Open Short | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
693. | von Hirschheydt Platon | 8403000 | M40 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
694. | Wagner Birgit | 8355558 | W50 | Naturfreunde Linz | Austria | YES |
695. | Wagner Elfi | 8188808 | W70 | Naturfreunde Linz | Austria | YES |
696. | Wagner Max | 8110008 | M80 | Naturfreunde Linz | Austria | YES |
697. | Wälchli Jürg | 8638584 | M60 | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
698. | Walter Nik | 8100660 | M60 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
699. | Waser Franz | 2048005 | M75 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
700. | Waser Renate | 7207905 | W70 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
701. | Weber Petra | 8239965 | W55 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
702. | Wegmüller Heinz | 8667784 | M75 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
703. | Wehrli Christian | 8625520 | M50 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
704. | Wehrli Joli | 8636804 | W55 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
705. | Weikl Christine | 1794 | Open Middle | LV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
706. | Wenk Martin | 8200166 | M55 | Thurgorienta | Switzerland | YES |
707. | Wenk Susanne | 8151264 | W55 | Thurgorienta | Switzerland | YES |
708. | Werder Roland | 9041954 | M65 | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
709. | Werthmann Arndt | 8191079 | M70 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
710. | Werthmann Gerhard | 8011152 | M70 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
711. | Wessels Sonny | 7212112 | M21E | Argus | Netherlands | YES |
712. | Wetzel Annegret | 1976057 | W45 | SV Robotron Dresden | Germany | YES |
713. | Wetzel Emilia | 8455001 | W14 | SV Robotron Dresden | Germany | YES |
714. | Wetzel Hendryk | 8655888 | M50 | SV Robotron Dresden | Germany | YES |
715. | Wetzel Jannika | 8455002 | W14 | SV Robotron Dresden | Germany | YES |
716. | Wetzel Niklas | 8606476 | M16 | SV Robotron Dresden | Germany | YES |
717. | Willimann Beat | 8638742 | M60 | OLK WIGGERTAL | Switzerland | YES |
718. | Winnig Anke | 8140176 | W45 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | Germany | YES |
719. | Winnig Bela | 740307 | M10 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | Germany | YES |
720. | Winnig Denis | 8740307 | M45 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | Germany | YES |
721. | Wipfli Anita | 8230877 | W45 | OLG Goldau | Switzerland | YES |
722. | Wipfli Kaspi | 8018904 | M50 | OLG Goldau | Switzerland | YES |
723. | Wipfli Laura | 8200807 | W16 | OLG Goldau | Switzerland | YES |
724. | Wittke Jens | 8670874 | M35 | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | Germany | YES |
725. | Wittke Kerstin | 8202040 | W40 | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | Germany | YES |
726. | Wittke Ria | 2024199 | W12 | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | Germany | YES |
727. | Wollgarten Hermann | 8180150 | M70 | Hansa Simmerath | Germany | YES |
728. | Wullschleger Dillon | 8052756 | M14 | OLG Goldau | Switzerland | YES |
729. | Wüstenhagen Rolf | 8120570 | M50 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | YES |
730. | Wuth Marie | 2419827 | Open Middle | Skizunft Wiesbaden e. V. | Germany | YES |
731. | Wyss Franz | 8636070 | M70 | OLregioolten | Switzerland | YES |
732. | Wyss Ursula | 8009060 | W40 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
733. | Zappa Franz | 253583 | Open Middle | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
734. | Zappa Heidi | 1406491 | W55 | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
735. | Zappa Janick | 1392567 | M21E | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
736. | Zdanovs Uldis | 8100999 | M70 | OKKO | Latvia | YES |
737. | Ziegerhofer Anneliese | 5452 | W65 | Naturfreunde Linz | Austria | YES |
738. | Ziegerhofer Othmar | 1700101 | M70 | Naturfreunde Linz | Austria | YES |
739. | Zimmermann Evi | 1040175 | W14 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
740. | Zimmermann Franz | 1040177 | Open Short | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
741. | Zimmermann Heidi | 1040178 | Open Short | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
742. | Zölde Norberth | 8404840 | M55 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
743. | Zukule Kristiāna | 7888880 | Open Middle | Ziemeļkurzeme OK | Latvia | YES |
744. | Zvaigzne Edmunds Gvido | 8008811 | M60 | SKIO Latvia | Latvia | YES |
745. | Zvaigzne Mudīte | 9990555 | W60 | SKIO Latvia | Latvia | YES |
746. | Zvirbule Vladislava | 8183200 | W65 | OKKO | Latvia | YES |
747. | Zwahlen Madlen | 8076545 | W70 | OL Mett | Switzerland | YES |
748. | Zwahlen Robert | 8655295 | M70 | OL Mett | Switzerland | YES |
749. | Zwikker Christa | 2143421 | W70 | Argus | Netherlands | YES |
750. | Zwikker Dirk | 2143422 | M75 | Argus | Netherlands | YES |
751. | Zwikker Elin | 332116 | W14 | Argus | Netherlands | YES |
752. | Zwikker Marit | 2063357 | W16 | Argus | Netherlands | YES |
753. | Zwikker Olga | 1403443 | W45 | Argus | Netherlands | YES |