1. Munich O-Cup 2021->Entries by name (number of entries: 51)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
1. | Andriyanova Olga | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Babenko Ivan | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals | Ukraine | |
3. | Bennis Sonja | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Cherniavsky Inessa | 7204579 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 8303014 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Chroma Katerina | 9201069 | Bahn A - Lang | TJ Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | |
7. | Ciobanu Alexandru | | Bahn A - Lang | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | YES |
8. | Danninger Alexandra | 1234565 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
9. | Danninger Bastian | 8333838 | Bahn B - Juniors | OC München | Germany | |
10. | Danninger Tobias | 7898789 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
11. | De Montarnal Baudouin | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
12. | Eben Josef | 2013355 | Bahn B - Mittel | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
13. | Enborg Andreas | 8071340 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
14. | Enborg Malte | 821217 | Bahn C - Kinder | OC München | Germany | |
15. | Freitag Iris | 412080 | Bahn B - Mittel | DARC Oberbayern | Germany | YES |
16. | Freitag Peter | 412082 | Bahn B - Mittel | DARC Oberbayern | Germany | YES |
17. | Garus Rainer | 8320666 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
18. | Gomez Dorian | 8254348 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
19. | Hay Jack | 8102007 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
20. | Hay Lukas | 1971255 | Bahn C - Kinder | OC München | Germany | |
21. | Hergert Alexander | 8075544 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
22. | Hinkelmann Erik | 7211016 | Bahn A - Lang | TJ Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | |
23. | Hornung Alexander | 300685 | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | YES |
24. | Iarko Vitalii | 2119193 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | YES |
25. | Kolehmainen Ari | 8301162 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
26. | Konrad Annette | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | YES |
27. | Körner Christoph | 8230289 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
28. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
29. | Kozhevnikov Alexander | 9812510 | Bahn C - Kinder | OC München | Germany | |
30. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 8125108 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
31. | Kuebler Hansjoerg | 2067881 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
32. | Maeder Youri | 2078957 | Bahn C - Kinder | OC München | Germany | |
33. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
34. | Mirkovic Hrvoje | 8061012 | Bahn C - Kinder | OC München | Germany | |
35. | Mirkovic Marijan | 8061012 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
36. | Mirkovic Zvonimir | 8122015 | Bahn B - Juniors | OC München | Germany | |
37. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
38. | Natho Ronny | 8061177 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
39. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
40. | Pommerenke Katharina | 7207152 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
41. | Rathje-Kübler Ilka | 2041791 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
42. | Reuschl Bernhard | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | YES |
43. | Schmidt Johanna | 502920 | Bahn A - Lang | SSV Planeta Radebeul | Germany | YES |
44. | Schmidt Katrin | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | YES |
45. | Seifert Julia | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | YES |
46. | Silfwergard Örjan | 1399963 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
47. | Souckova Alzbeta | | Bahn B - Mittel | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | YES |
48. | Stoffel Rainer | 2074300 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
49. | Vazquez Antonio | 1404302 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
50. | Wechselberger Johannes | 8030156 | Bahn A - Lang | OL Kufstein | Austria | |
51. | Weinig Peter | 8255255 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
|