1. | Alvarez Suarez Angel | 7211133 | Veteranos A Masculino | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
2. | Aranzeta Sacristan Irati | 7755607 | Juvenil Femenino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
3. | Arboleya Rodriguez Celia | 7211364 | Juvenil Femenino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
4. | Banciella Alvaro Pablo | 7207929 | Veteranos A Masculino | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
5. | Benito Lara Deva | 7211316 | Juvenil Femenino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
6. | Benito Sierra Rafael | 1425737 | Veteranos B Masculino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
7. | Blanco Bailo Pilar | 2057785 | Veterenos A Femenino | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
8. | Canelo Diaz Ana Maria | | Veteranos B Femenino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
9. | Costales Rodriguez Juan Jose | 7000491 | Senior Masculino | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
10. | Criado Cardin Loreto | 434862 | Senior Femenino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
11. | Cueto Miranda Myriam | 1082001 | Veteranos B Femenino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
12. | Del Bustio Díaz Andrés | 8089028 | Senior Masculino | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
13. | Espina Lobeto Angel | 8661780 | Veteranos A Masculino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
14. | Fernandez Arias Pedro Jesús | 1470647 | Veteranos A Masculino | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
15. | Fernández Blanco Ignacio | 7204542 | Juvenil Masculino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
No Tengo |
|
16. | Fernandez Liria Pablo | 8001089 | Veteranos B Masculino | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
17. | Fernandez Rodriguez Miguel | 2082763 | Juvenil Masculino | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
18. | Fernández Suárez Luz | 7904470 | Veterenos A Femenino | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
19. | Florez Rodriguez Roberto | 8670392 | Veteranos A Masculino | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
20. | Franco Pire Luz | | Senior Femenino | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
21. | Garcia Barrera Joaquin | 2111384 | Senior Masculino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
22. | Garcia Canelo Claudia | 1423407 | Juvenil Femenino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
23. | Garcia Moran Greta | 7090411 | Senior Femenino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
24. | Garcia Rey Jose Antonio | 2129145 | Veteranos B Masculino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
25. | Garcia Viejo Javier | 2129120 | Veteranos B Masculino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
26. | Gonzalez Alonso Nicolas | 7979800 | Veteranos A Masculino | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
27. | Hermida Carrasco Alberto José | 7208603 | Juvenil Masculino | ADC MONTEBREAMO | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
28. | Huelga Fernandez Maria Del Rosario | 409154 | Veteranos B Femenino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
29. | Lara Cacheiro Olga | 2120320 | Veterenos A Femenino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
30. | Martinez Cueto Covadonga | 1459125 | Juvenil Femenino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
31. | Martinez Evaristo Berta | 1421572 | Veteranos B Femenino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
32. | Martinez Gonzalez Jose Antonio | 7005082 | Veteranos B Masculino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
33. | Martinez Naredo Eduardo | 2082699 | Veteranos A Masculino | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
34. | Mendoza Martinez Ramses Alexander | 1450661 | Juvenil Masculino | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
35. | Mendoza Yepez Carlos Javier | 7211135 | Senior Masculino | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
36. | Menéndez Iglesias César | 7202480 | Veteranos A Masculino | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
37. | Mier Gonzalez María Elena | 1425744 | Veterenos A Femenino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
38. | Miranda Junco Carlota | 1411647 | Senior Femenino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
39. | Montes García Roberto | 8261184 | Senior Masculino | Individuals/No club | | |
No Tengo |
|
40. | Montes Martinez Pedro | 7209403 | Senior Masculino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
41. | Perez Cueto Samuel | 1421612 | Veteranos B Masculino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
42. | Perez Marcos Alba | 8632191 | Juvenil Femenino | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
43. | Perez Martinez Pepe | 1421586 | Juvenil Masculino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
44. | Pinin Garcia Ignacio | 2028996 | Juvenil Masculino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
45. | Quinn Laurence | | Senior Masculino | Individuals/No club | | |
No Tengo |
|
46. | Rezzonico Sergio | 1407484 | Senior Masculino | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
47. | Rezzonico Blanco Alexander | 8420555 | Juvenil Masculino | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
48. | Rodriguez Nuria | 8170282 | Senior Femenino | Individuals/No club | | |
No Tengo |
|
49. | Rodriguez Llano Lucas | 8647698 | Senior Masculino | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
50. | Sacristan Olmos Rosa | 2120251 | Veteranos B Femenino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
51. | Suarez Alvarez Mario | 8643474 | Senior Masculino | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
52. | Suárez Díaz Ignacio | 7210206 | Senior Masculino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
53. | Suarez Gonzalez Pablo | 2097018 | Juvenil Masculino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
No Tengo |
|
54. | Sutil Montes Hugo | 7212190 | Juvenil Masculino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
No Tengo |
|
55. | Tamargo Fernández Manuel | 7200223 | Veteranos A Masculino | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
56. | Tolivia Perez Sergio | 7212316 | Senior Masculino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
57. | Valle Del Valle Tatiana | 2028946 | Juvenil Femenino | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|
58. | Wagner Puente Cristian | 8516972 | Senior Masculino | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
Si Tengo |
|