Orange O-Cup, Stage 1- middle (SOL3) & Stage 3- long (SOL4)->Entries by name (number of entries: 222)
1. | Andrejc Miša | 1401643 | W12 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
2. | Babič Katja | 7210498 | W21E | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
3. | Babič Silvo | 1425109 | M55 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
4. | Balashova Kseniia | | W35 | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Benigar Lidija | 1404149 | W35 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
6. | Bizjak Beno | 2148495 | M14 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
7. | Bizjak Boštjan | 1110256 | M21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
8. | Bizjak Julija | 2148496 | W12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
9. | Bogataj Boštjan | 2045683 | M21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
10. | Bogataj Mark | 8000018 | M21E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
11. | Bogataj Nataša | 2088810 | W21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
12. | Bogataj Spela | 2052362 | W21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
13. | Boncina Abigael Vanessa | 1968213 | W21B | Orientacijski klub Slovenske Konjice | Slovenia | |
14. | Bončina Igor | 2114457 | M45 | Orientacijski klub Slovenske Konjice | Slovenia | |
15. | Bončina Vianez | 422512 | KIDS | Orientacijski klub Slovenske Konjice | Slovenia | |
16. | Borštnik Aleš | 406885 | M55 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
17. | Bostan Ibrahim | | M21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
18. | Bratus Teo | 2015603 | M14 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteering | Italy | |
19. | Cankar Tinkara | 520519 | W12 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
20. | Cankar Uroš | 980588 | M21E | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
21. | Cesar Jaka | 2112854 | M21E | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
22. | Chambers Tibor | | BEGINNERS | Individuals/No club | | |
23. | Churkin Sergey | 8150477 | M35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
24. | Cimerman Andrej | 886218 | M45 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
25. | Cvelbar Uroš | 406855 | M21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
26. | Erjavec Jakob | 2069796 | M12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
27. | Eržen Boris | 520504 | M21E | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
28. | Eržen Boris | 520504 | M45 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
29. | Eržen Izabela | 980592 | KIDS | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
30. | Eržen Nika | 2107055 | W14 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
31. | Ferenc Ales | 435642 | M21E | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
32. | Ferenc Julija | 7207941 | W21E | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
33. | Ferenc Martin | 2088832 | M14 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
34. | Ferluga Matej | 2084579 | M14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
35. | Ferluga Peter | 2015607 | M45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
36. | Ficur Maurizio | 8011122 | M21A | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
37. | Flerin Drevenšek Mojca | 1404141 | W21E | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
38. | Flerin Drevenšek Suzana | 1404137 | W35 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
39. | Florjanič Jurij | | M12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
40. | Foški Mojca | 7131068 | W45 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
41. | Foški Valter | 1398948 | M45 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
42. | Gaber Raj Tejo | 2102042 | M10 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
43. | Gantar Borut | 406857 | M16 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
44. | Gantar Brina | 2114454 | W12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
45. | Gantar Damjana | 2107072 | W35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
46. | Gantar Kristjan | 2107075 | M35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
47. | Gantar Lara | 2077619 | W21E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
48. | Gantar Primož | 2107071 | M18 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
49. | Gavrilov Igor | 8681449 | M35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
50. | Germ Wolfgang | 46242 | M65 | Naturfreunde Kühnsdorf | Austria | |
51. | Gnezda Neža | 2142764 | W18 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
52. | Gombač Šuc Elena | 2113840 | W21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
53. | González Barahona Pablo | 1625625 | M21A | Individuals/No club | | |
54. | Gorjup Poženel Darja | 2113845 | W21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
55. | Gotthardt Christian | 8363071 | M55 | HSV Spittal/Drau | Austria | YES |
56. | Gotthardt Daniel | 9980403 | M21B | HSV Spittal/Drau | Austria | YES |
57. | Greiner Anton | 8230909 | M14 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
58. | Greiner Markus | 8100170 | M21A | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
59. | Greiner Moritz | 8180906 | M16 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
60. | Greiner-Löschnigg Irene | 8300111 | W45 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
61. | Hacin Kölner Irena | 1425110 | W35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
62. | Hadalin Jošt | | BEGINNERS | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
63. | Hribar Anica | 2077785 | W35 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
64. | Hujala Henri | | M35 | Mustalammen Pallo | Finland | |
65. | Hujala Tuomas | | M35 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | |
66. | Ievstafiev Oleksandr | 1302717 | M35 | Individuals/No club | | |
67. | Istenič Maja | 2127789 | W21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
68. | Jager Matic | | M12 | Individuals/No club | | |
69. | Jagodič Tilen | | M21E | Individuals/No club | | |
70. | Jarc Ajda | 2034095 | W14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
71. | Jarc Andrej | 2070917 | M21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
72. | Jarc Neža | 235870 | KIDS | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
73. | Jarc Val | 2069801 | M12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
74. | Jazbar Jožko | 1398949 | M45 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
75. | Jeraj Ajda | 2113834 | W14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
76. | Jeraj Mija | 2069813 | W12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
77. | Jeram Nuša | 1222022 | W21E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
78. | Jevševar Bojan | 2077852 | M35 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
79. | Jevševar Jedert | 2050470 | W21E | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
80. | Juvan Jera | | M12 | Individuals/No club | | |
81. | Kacin Emil | 300748 | M21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
82. | Kalc Rado | 8076546 | M14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
83. | Kaļva Kalvis | | M21E | OK Arona | Latvia | |
84. | Kavčič Jure | 1425115 | M21A | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
85. | Kelemen Bernadett | 505299 | W35 | HSV OL Villach | Austria | YES |
86. | Kenda Klemen | 2142777 | M21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
87. | Kerčmar Kevin | 8099121 | M12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
88. | Kofler Corinna | 8200053 | BEGINNERS | HSV OL Villach | Austria | YES |
89. | Kofler Elias | 8200079 | M12 | HSV OL Villach | Austria | YES |
90. | Kofler Jonas | 8200071 | M10 | HSV OL Villach | Austria | YES |
91. | Kolar Vivija | | W21B | Individuals/No club | | |
92. | Kolman Miran | 1411630 | M35 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
93. | Kölner Anže | 2069806 | M14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
94. | Kölner Blaž | 8280028 | M35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
95. | Kölner Brina | 2113842 | W16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
96. | Korelc Andrej | 2069819 | M55 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
97. | Kostelac Ela | | KIDS | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
98. | Kostelac Ula | | KIDS | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
99. | Kovačič Ajda | | BEGINNERS | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
100. | Kovačič Blaž | 435616 | M21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
101. | Kovačič Neža | 253339 | W12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
102. | Kračun Rajko | 889724 | M35 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
103. | Kremžar Florijan | 2103910 | M14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
104. | Kremžar Katarina | 2113838 | W10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
105. | Kremžar Tomaž | 2103909 | M35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
106. | Krivičić Dragan | 218959 | OPEN | OK Perkmandeljc Trbovlje | Slovenia | |
107. | Kržič Nagy Martina | | W21B | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
108. | Kunc Matevž | 2050437 | M18 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
109. | Kupnik Tomaž | 887795 | M45 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
110. | Kurtanjek Lan | 2142753 | M10 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
111. | Kurtanjek Lovro | 2142763 | M14 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
112. | Kurtanjek Luka | 2142754 | M21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
113. | Laine Pertti | 1304135 | M65 | Mustalammen Pallo | Finland | |
114. | Lampe Ajda | 2300251 | W21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
115. | Lapajne Janko | 406850 | M65 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
116. | Lazar Nejc | 435607 | M21A | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
117. | Leban Manja | 2069811 | W18 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
118. | Leban Marijan | 2114459 | M55 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
119. | Leonhardt Kristian | 8002033 | M65 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | YES |
120. | Leskovšek Gregor | 422525 | M21B | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
121. | Majdič Špela | 442834 | W16 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
122. | Malus Drejc | 1425112 | M12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
123. | Malus Franc | 1425117 | M21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
124. | Malus Marta | 1425113 | W21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
125. | Malus Ožbej | 1425114 | M14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
126. | Markku Aleksi | | M21A | Mustalammen Pallo | Finland | |
127. | Markku Jouni | | M55 | Mustalammen Pallo | Finland | |
128. | Markku Juho | | M21A | Mustalammen Pallo | Finland | |
129. | Michenthaler Samuel | 8302060 | M12 | HSV OL Villach | Austria | YES |
130. | Mikuž Denis | 2114453 | M21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
131. | Mikuž Erik | 2300233 | M21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
132. | Mlakar Robi | 1110266 | M12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
133. | Mlakar Špela | 2224209 | W10 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
134. | Mlakar Tomaž | 2229803 | M21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
135. | Močnik Nejc | 1401614 | M21A | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
136. | Močnik Petra | | W21B | Individuals/No club | | |
137. | Močnik Rok | 9909999 | M21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
138. | Močnik Silvij | 1401599 | M55 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
139. | Močnik Tina | 2070918 | W35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
140. | Nagy Ivan | 435640 | M35 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
141. | Nagy Lovro | 210051 | M12 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
142. | Nagy Marja | 406879 | W10 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
143. | Nelson Charles | 202151 | M65 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
144. | Neuvonen Timo | | M55 | Mustalammen Pallo | Finland | |
145. | Novak Nejc | 2142771 | M14 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
146. | Obid Anze | 2132996 | M12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
147. | Obid Maja | 2127797 | W21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
148. | Obid Marko | 2107057 | M21A | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
149. | Oblak Inja | | BEGINNERS | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
150. | Opetnik Siegfried | 8445446 | M45 | HSV KLAGENFURT | Austria | YES |
151. | Pacher Hannes | 8011559 | M21A | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
152. | Pahor Manca | 2070919 | W10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
153. | Petek David | | KIDS | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
154. | Peternel Izabel | 2113836 | W21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
155. | Petrovič Dušan | 1566506 | M21E | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
156. | Pibernik Urh | | M10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
157. | Piltaver Jaka | 1398941 | M35 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
158. | Pirnat Tomaž | 7003840 | M21E | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
159. | Pogačar Ana Pia | 1425104 | W21E | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
160. | Poljanšek Nika | 8092000 | W21E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
161. | Polster Josef | 8010762 | M45 | HSV Spittal/Drau | Austria | YES |
162. | Poženel Leila Ema | 2107083 | W12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
163. | Poženel Natan Maj | 2107053 | M21E | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
164. | Poženel Natan Maj | 2107053 | M21A | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
165. | Prezelj Klavdija | 2146199 | W21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
166. | Prezelj Mihej | 2141155 | M12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
167. | Prezelj Rado | 1021259 | M21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
168. | Prezelj Timeja | 2420719 | W10 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
169. | Pribaković Borštnik Ana | 406886 | W35 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
170. | Prosen Maja | 2113831 | W45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
171. | Proske Herwig | 8055077 | M55 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | YES |
172. | Pust Karin | 2069847 | W18 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
173. | Pust Tomaž | 2088287 | M45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
174. | Radovan Dalibor | 2107073 | M55 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
175. | Raj Lili Ivana | 7028039 | W12 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
176. | Ravnikar Andraž | 232464 | M35 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
177. | Ravnikar Monika | 9002007 | W21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
178. | Ravnikar Monika | 9002007 | W21E | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
179. | Ravnikar Nika | 1425106 | W21E | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
180. | Ravnikar Žan | 2070915 | M21E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
181. | Schellander Martin | 9999040 | M21A | HSV OL Villach | Austria | YES |
182. | Scherr Bruno | 8121117 | M55 | HSV Spittal/Drau | Austria | YES |
183. | Scherr Hildegard | 1280362 | W55 | HSV Spittal/Drau | Austria | YES |
184. | Sedej David | 1100102 | M14 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
185. | Sedej Katarina | 406859 | W21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
186. | Sedej Matej | 1413730 | M35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
187. | Sedej Rok | 2107081 | M12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
188. | Sedej Vlado | 1398546 | M65 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
189. | Sedej Žiga | 406860 | M10 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
190. | Sepin Chiara | 8073985 | W35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
191. | Serženta Seljak Zala | 2114447 | W21E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
192. | Simonitsch Dietmar | 8222558 | BEGINNERS | HSV OL Villach | Austria | YES |
193. | Smole Dušan | 232445 | M55 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
194. | Stanonik Simon | 2077620 | M21E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
195. | Stojan Petra | 2069834 | W45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
196. | Studen Andrej | 435648 | M35 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
197. | Sušnik Rok | 435614 | M45 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
198. | Šalamun Ana | 1411623 | W21E | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
199. | Šalamun Miro | 1411624 | M55 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
200. | Škarabot Alenka | 445705 | W45 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
201. | Škarabot Matej | 1908999 | M21A | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
202. | Škarabot Miha | 7841967 | M45 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
203. | Šuc Enej | 2113839 | M14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
204. | Šuc Teja | 2070920 | W12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
205. | Šuc Timotej | 2113841 | M21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
206. | Tasić Radmila | 2028731 | W21B | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
207. | Thoman Kerstin | 2056422 | W21B | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
208. | Thoman Markus | 8100970 | M45 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
209. | Tušar Peter | 1401615 | M21E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
210. | Tušar Teja | 2069843 | W21E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
211. | Vidič Matej | 2069845 | M21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
212. | Vuga Seljak Alenka | 9000050 | W45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
213. | Winkler Barbara | 8033888 | W45 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
214. | Winkler Franz | 206388 | BEGINNERS | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
215. | Zavrl Zala | 9011122 | W21E | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
216. | Zonato Stefano | 8668543 | M65 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
217. | Zupan Aleš | 7777808 | M55 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
218. | Zupan Gregor | 8072525 | M21A | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
219. | Zupan Lara | 1425103 | BEGINNERS | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
220. | Zupan Romana | 1425101 | BEGINNERS | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
221. | Zupan Tilen | 1425102 | M21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
222. | Žižek Saša | 2141141 | W45 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |