6. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2023 & Gaumeisterschaft Turngau Landshut->Entries by classes (number of entries: 49)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Damen A |
1. | Glatz Verena | 8345345 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
D 19- |
2. | Parkhomenko Oleksandra | 8110889 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
D 19- |
3. | Enborg Anna | 8212177 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | YES |
früh |
|
4. | Geiger Christiane | 8188811 | Damen A | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
früh |
|
Herren A |
1. | Lukacs Vilhelm | 8311113 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
H 19- |
2. | Antunovic Dragan | 1101060 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
H 19- |
3. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
H 19- |
4. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 8125108 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
--- |
|
5. | Enborg Andreas | 8071340 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
früh |
|
6. | Schmidt Marcus | 8645059 | Herren A | TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V. | Germany | YES |
spät |
|
7. | Schwanitz Jürgen | 8201049 | Herren A | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
--- |
|
8. | Hötzinger Stefan | 8025369 | Herren A | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
früh |
|
9. | Ciobanu Alexandru | 8079954 | Herren A | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | YES |
spät |
|
10. | Kraus Reinhold | 8155255 | Herren A | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | YES |
spät |
|
Damen B |
1. | Schöps Sabrina | 8112341 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
D -18 |
2. | Schöps Vanessa | 8112306 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
D -18 |
3. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Damen B | OC München | Germany | YES |
--- |
|
4. | Fritz Martha | 8333314 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
früh |
|
5. | Souckova Alzbeta | 8063505 | Damen B | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | YES |
spät |
|
6. | Goetz Dagmar | 2050435 | Damen B | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | YES |
spät |
|
Herren B |
1. | von Hirschheydt Platon | 8403000 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
H 45- |
2. | Dünzinger Werner | 8403282 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
früh |
H 45- |
3. | Werthmann Gerhard | 8011152 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
H 65- |
4. | Werthmann Arndt | 8191079 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
H 65- |
5. | Dünzinger Jonas | 8404019 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
früh |
H -18 |
6. | Marquardt Tom | 2099894 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
H 45- |
7. | Garus Rainer | 8320666 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
spät |
|
8. | Kolehmainen Ari | 8301162 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
--- |
|
9. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
früh |
|
10. | Weigold Peter | 1413278 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
früh |
|
11. | Schmidt Daniel | 8019922 | Herren B | TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V. | Germany | YES |
spät |
|
12. | Biller Georg sen. | 555155 | Herren B | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
--- |
|
Damen C |
1. | Barth Katrin | 2046020 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
D 45- |
2. | Schorr Carina | 8150985 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
früh |
D 19- |
3. | Dünzinger Nora | 2046022 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
früh |
D -14 |
4. | Marquardt Janet | 2046029 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
D 19- |
5. | Marquardt Neele | 2099895 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
D -18 |
6. | Andriyanova Olga | 9812510 | Damen C | OC München | Germany | YES |
--- |
|
Herren C |
1. | Schmidbauer Stefan | 7462403 | Herren C | Individuals/No club | | YES |
--- |
|
Schüler D |
1. | Schmidbauer Leopold | 7204637 | Schüler D | Individuals/No club | | YES |
--- |
|
2. | Marquardt Anton | 2046028 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
H -12 |
3. | Angerer Karina | 2046023 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
früh |
D -14 |
4. | Barth Maximilian | 8210910 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
H -14 |
5. | Antunovic Petar | 2153268 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
H -14 |
6. | Kozhevnikov Alexander | 8060720 | Schüler D | OC München | Germany | YES |
--- |
|
7. | Enborg Malte | 821217 | Schüler D | OC München | Germany | YES |
spät |
|
8. | Enborg Wilma | 790713 | Schüler D | OC München | Germany | YES |
spät |
|
Offen D |
1. | Dünzinger Steffi | 2046021 | Offen D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
früh |
D 45- |
2. | Schmidt Christoph | 236093 | Offen D | TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V. | Germany | YES |
spät |
|
|