v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Cerkno Cup 2024 (4 days)->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 51)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Special request/other

M10
1.Deferm Jens8508022M10hamokBelgium

M12
1.Novotný Matouš886826M12OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech Republic
2.Verbin Amit8510270M12ASA TA O-ClubIsrael

M14
1.Novotný Kryštof8656702M14OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech Republic
2.Deferm Kobe8508103M14hamokBelgium
3.Verbin Idan8332277M14ASA TA O-ClubIsrael

M16
1.Kölner Anže8639680M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Groeneveld Odin8180107M16The Hague Orienteering RunnersGermany

M18
1.Bizjak Božo2133344M18OK AzimutSlovenia

M20
1.Turk Nejc1425107M20Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Jevševar Martin8639717M20OK BrežiceSlovenia

M21A
1.Eržen Boris520504M21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Plagnol Roman7110801M21AVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance

M21E
1.Hvala Gregor1398955M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Grattepanche Florent8059067M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFrance

M35
1.Ficur Maurizio8011122M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Cankar Uroš8072561M35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Jevševar Bojan8639721M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
4.Deferm Sam8064406M35hamokBelgium

M40
1.Novotny Radek8656595M40OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech Republic

M45
1.Kölner Blaž8280028M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Champigny Laurent8081075M45ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
3.Trummer Herfried8140675M45OC FürstenfeldAustria
4.Plagnol Francois681903M45VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance

M55
1.Lipphart-Kirchmeir Harald8120667M55HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
2.Binsch Olaf8280169M55The Hague Orienteering RunnersGermany

W12
1.Cankar TinkaraW12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Eržen Izabela980592W12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Novotná Anna2144152W12OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech Republic

W16
1.Pochet Eve1338004W16SAGC CestasFranceYES
2.Plagnol Heidi7600220W16VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance

W18
1.Obid Neža8639745W18OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Kölner Brina8639681W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Moulière Lola1020701W18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFrance
4.Moulière Louise8020706W18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFrance

W21E
1.Jezeršek Polona8639674W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

W21A
1.Plagnol Mahaut7031020W21AVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance

W21B
1.Plavčak Ana2045587W21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Fruchart Léa1590800W21BTous Azimuts DouaiFrance

W40
1.Novotná Kateřina8656724W40OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech Republic
2.Oeyen Greet8202070W40hamokBelgium

W45
1.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Hribar Anica8639720W45OK BrežiceSlovenia
3.Plagnol Fabienne7130877W45VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance

W50
1.Pochet Agnès1330815W50SAGC CestasFranceYES
2.MOULIERE Camille9020723W50VERVINS ORIENTATIONFrance

W55
1.Kirchmeir Elisabeth8030766W55HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
2.Groeneveld Mietta8020368W55The Hague Orienteering RunnersGermany

BEGINNERS
1.Cankar MajaBEGINNERSŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

OPEN LONG
1.Verbin Oded2071101OPEN LONGASA TA O-ClubIsrael

OPEN SHORT
1.Verbin Asia2123163OPEN SHORTASA TA O-ClubIsrael