12ª Liga Norte CANTABRIA Arroyo de Valdearroyo->Entries by classes (number of entries: 256)
F/M 12 |
1. | Benito Lara Carmen | 2120260 | F/M 12 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Fernández Álvarez Beatriz | 349429 | F/M 12 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Tribiño Cordal Celia | 2045065 | F/M 12 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Moríñigo Álvarez María | 1415199 | F/M 12 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Aviles Rubio Sofia | 2102886 | F/M 12 | Tjalve | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Peña Garcia Elsa | 2082623 | F/M 12 | Tjalve | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Sabariego Monge Jaime | 206008 | F/M 12 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
8. | Cardillo Martínez Mateo | 2096975 | F/M 12 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Blanco Cordero Alvaro | 1601523 | F/M 12 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Mañeru Rodríguez Juan | 2043598 | F/M 12 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Echevarría Neagu Lucas | 4644801 | F/M 12 | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Echevarría Neagu Nerea | 2107666 | F/M 12 | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Muñoz Quevedo Candela | 4628505 | F/M 12 | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Muñoz Quevedo Samuel | 4628743 | F/M 12 | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
M-14 |
1. | Fernandez Alvarez Antonio | 349439 | M-14 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Martín Wieringa Tomás | 1421600 | M-14 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Tribiño Cordal Juan | 2003800 | M-14 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Villanueva Muñoz Sergio | 7209310 | M-14 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
5. | Sabariego Monge Miguel | 505596 | M-14 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
6. | Ramírez Sampedro Diego | 2050453 | M-14 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
7. | Gisasola Cordon Iker | 2115627 | M-14 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
8. | Urquizu Diego Aimar | 434646 | M-14 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
Menor |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Bayas Galindo Aníbal | 2053895 | M-14 | Club Galitius | Spain | |
Menor |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Bayas Galindo Marcos | 2053910 | M-14 | Club Galitius | Spain | |
Menor |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Tricio Cagigal Manuel | 2053926 | M-14 | Club Galitius | Spain | |
Menor |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Díaz Mendaña Diego | 1601541 | M-14 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Pozueta García Marcos | 4644805 | M-14 | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Fernández Martínez Saúl | 1421571 | M-14 | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
F-14 |
1. | Benito Lara Deva | 2120320 | F-14 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Aranzeta Sacristan Irati | 2120251 | F-14 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Pérez García Carolina | 2115371 | F-14 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Pina De Souza Leticia C. | 2111359 | F-14 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Peciña Corral Julia | 7209307 | F-14 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
6. | Perez Casares Celia | 340767 | F-14 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
Menor |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Helguera Mateo Marta | 2053883 | F-14 | Club Galitius | Spain | |
Menor |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Martínez Pacheco Carmen | 2067505 | F-14 | Club Galitius | Spain | |
Menor |
- |
- |
- |
M-16 |
1. | Ruiz Castrillo Asier | 1395666 | M-16 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Pérez Casares Pablo | 1415154 | M-16 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
Menor |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Gómez Martínez Álvaro | 2067011 | M-16 | Club Galitius | Spain | |
Menor |
- |
- |
- |
F-16 |
1. | Florez-Estrada Ferrero Gabriela | 7209319 | F-16 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
2. | Sánchez Reventún Carlota | 2067526 | F-16 | Club Galitius | Spain | |
Menor |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Mañeru Rodriguez Lucia | 1603361 | F-16 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Amador Terán Kantia | 4644804 | F-16 | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
M-18 |
1. | Moriñigo Álvarez Pablo | 1403342 | M-18 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Tribiño Cordal Pablo | 1121971 | M-18 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Valentín Barrio Andrés | 2010488 | M-18 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Galarraga Lopez Unax | 7207679 | M-18 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
5. | Ramos Martinez Daniel | 1415155 | M-18 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Mata Álvarez Alejandro | 7204543 | M-18 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
Menor |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Vélez Muñoz Nicolás | 1603413 | M-18 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
F-18 |
1. | Lorenzo Calvo Alicia | 1172000 | F-18 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Iruzubieta Pinillos Lucía | 7207687 | F-18 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
3. | Florez-Estrada Ferrero Ainara | 7207699 | F-18 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
4. | Florez-Estrada Ferrero Laura | 7209329 | F-18 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
5. | Fidalgo Casares Laura | 1415156 | F-18 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
Menor |
- |
- |
X |
6. | Bores Escudero Henar | 1390716 | F-18 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
M-20 |
1. | De La Torre Díaz Hector Hugo | 1407454 | M-20 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
2. | De Santos Sánchez David | 1470641 | M-20 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Romero Iraola Iñaki | 2066393 | M-20 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
M-21 |
1. | Valero Cayón Manuel | 7200556 | M-21 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Etxebarria Iker | 980480 | M-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Requejo Arce Ander | 7202233 | M-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Pérez-cecilia Aguilar Juan Ramón | 1403308 | M-21 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Castro Manzanares Guillermo | 9003003 | M-21 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
6. | García Sanz Jorge | 7832127 | M-21 | Tjalve | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Martin Juez Diego | 7200562 | M-21 | Tjalve | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Del Estal Oyarzabal Borja | 7206941 | M-21 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Galarraga Lopez Kimetz | 7001943 | M-21 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Goikoetxea Ibon | 1403328 | M-21 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
11. | Lobato Martinez Oscar | 1402892 | M-21 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
Adulto |
- |
- |
X |
12. | García Sahagún Miguel Ángel | 1399731 | M-21 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Montes Garcia Roberto | 9200110 | M-21 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Salgado Rioz Cesar | 2057697 | M-21 | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
F-21 |
1. | Criado Cardin Loreto | 434862 | F-21 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Gómez Iturrate Nuria | 7870220 | F-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Rico Cristina | 1416000 | F-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Ovejero Inma | 1397615 | F-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Canet Algara Teresa | 434644 | F-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
6. | Cepeda Ruiz Marilu | 1470633 | F-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Del Campo Markaida Ainhoa | 7200039 | F-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Pérez Fernández Marta | 1291209 | F-21 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Sebastian Puras Raquel | 7003170 | F-21 | Tjalve | Spain | |
Adulto |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Jiménez Rupérez Bárbara | 2057665 | F-21 | Tjalve | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Domingo Santos Natalia | 886614 | F-21 | Tjalve | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Gil Marcos María | 1947557 | F-21 | Tjalve | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
13. | de la Cruz Gutierrez María | 1415201 | F-21 | CORZO | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Antón Pérez Nerea | 1603391 | F-21 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
Adulto |
- |
- |
- |
15. | Herrero Gomez Andrea | 1603397 | F-21 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
16. | Gil Clapera Laia | 7170490 | F-21 | Montsant Orientació | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
M-35 |
1. | Perez de Ayala José Ignacio | 980444 | M-35 | Individuals/No club | | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Blanco Ardavin Ruben | 7202264 | M-35 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
3. | lazkano fuentes Carlos | 1397532 | M-35 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Fernandez Liria Pablo | 7200228 | M-35 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Capellin Brule Hugo | 1603345 | M-35 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Rezzonico Sergio | 1407484 | M-35 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Vicente Blanco Roberto | 7207938 | M-35 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Isla Zorita Daniel | 1902192 | M-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
9. | García Sánchez Óscar | 209780 | M-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Frontela Mucientes Ángel | 7999666 | M-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Gil Gutiérrez Carmelo | 1130269 | M-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
12. | De La Fuente Alonso Oscar | 1404324 | M-35 | Tjalve | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Gil Mediavilla Teofilo | 1415162 | M-35 | Tjalve | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Peña Gómez Arturo Javier | 7202273 | M-35 | Tjalve | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
15. | Aviles Rodrigalvarez Carlos | 1402867 | M-35 | Tjalve | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
16. | Dominguez Berjon Jose | 1403307 | M-35 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
17. | Prada Gonzalez Francisco Javier | 2020209 | M-35 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
18. | Prieto Charro Jose Antonio | 1394872 | M-35 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
19. | Gómez Fuentes Carlos | 2010844 | M-35 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
20. | Peñaranda Marcos Tomas | 7200028 | M-35 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
21. | Burgos Fernández Nacho | 7171719 | M-35 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
22. | Martín Franco Ricardo | 2010149 | M-35 | Navaleno-O | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
23. | Ardaiz Villanueva Iñaki | 2020234 | M-35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
24. | Corvo Weinbach Nicolás | 9011180 | M-35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
25. | Ozcoidi Arizmendi Mikel | 1393215 | M-35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
26. | Fernández De La Fuente Ivan Ramón | 1601536 | M-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
27. | Martínez Fidalgo Roberto | 1390703 | M-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
28. | Mañeru Cámara Juan | 1603332 | M-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
F-35 |
1. | Alvarez Crespo Susana | 7202285 | F-35 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Schulze Evelyn | 980483 | F-35 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Quintana Itziar | 1397533 | F-35 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Hernanz Moral Carmen | 1417837 | F-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Barrio Velasco Pilar | 362275 | F-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo Pilar | 340799 | F-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Sánchez Íñiguez De La Torre Elena | 2044314 | F-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Hernandez Porras Esther | 2057652 | F-35 | Tjalve | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Cantero Gutierrez Eva | 2057655 | F-35 | Tjalve | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Lertxundi Manterola Aitana | 2066386 | F-35 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
11. | Ponce Yuste Amparo | 362272 | F-35 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Perez Ramos Maica | 347008 | F-35 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Zarza Ramos Guadalupe | 2010133 | F-35 | Navaleno-O | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Rodríguez López Nuria | 9101665 | F-35 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
M-45 |
1. | Valero Matas Eduardo | 7203813 | M-45 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Alvarez Martinez Jorge | 7203812 | M-45 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Espina Lobeto Angel | 7202280 | M-45 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Ruiz de la Hera Angel | 1395665 | M-45 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Bóveda Otegi Alberto | 980475 | M-45 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Luzan Diez Juan Antonio | 7207513 | M-45 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Gonzalez Rodriguez Salvador | 1399726 | M-45 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Briso-montiano Morales Julio | 351944 | M-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Gutiérrez Baños Fernando | 1716978 | M-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Tribiño Fernández José Luis | 8121971 | M-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Ferrero Nalda Miguel | 1416931 | M-45 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
12. | Sabariego Mediel Carlos | 206048 | M-45 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
13. | Galarraga Zamora Jon | 7001942 | M-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
14. | De Los Dolores Txemi | 1416625 | M-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
15. | Romero Monis Rafa | 1416152 | M-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
16. | Fidalgo Fuertes Emiliano | 1399995 | M-45 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
Adulto |
- |
- |
X |
17. | Izquierdo Macon Eugenio | 1601550 | M-45 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
18. | Lasso Frias Juan Manuel | 8060060 | M-45 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
19. | Angulo De Pablo Eduardo | 899011 | M-45 | CORZO | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
20. | Montes Marcos Roberto | 8638582 | M-45 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
21. | Díaz Crespo Benjamín | 1390714 | M-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
22. | Bores Calle Nicolás | 1390707 | M-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
23. | Vélez Unquera Jose Luis | 1603356 | M-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
24. | Checa Blas Fernando | 7207682 | M-45 | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
F-45 |
1. | Roig Dominguez Raquel | 258099 | F-45 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Fernández Lali | 240444 | F-45 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Olmos Zulueta Cristina | 7209335 | F-45 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Camblor Keller Silvia | 7209400 | F-45 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Alcacer Antolín Rosa | 2010406 | F-45 | Tjalve | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Barquin Franco Blanca Delia | 7003169 | F-45 | Tjalve | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Flórez-Estrada Mallart Adriana | 1420063 | F-45 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
8. | García Romero Joana | 1416623 | F-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Lopez Gomez Ana | 2066383 | F-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
10. | Plaza Olivia | 424821 | F-45 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Merino Hernantes Maria Jose | 7003289 | F-45 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Escudero Pelayo Elena | 2045014 | F-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Mendaña Cuervo Cristina | 1603379 | F-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
M-55 |
1. | Dieguez Margallo Luis | 409099 | M-55 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Galván Mangas José María | 40631 | M-55 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Sánchez Mínguez Fernando | 249753 | M-55 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Martín Tamayo Juan Carlos | 1399734 | M-55 | Tjalve | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Moran Cuesta Andres | 240972 | M-55 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Iglesias Huertos Francisco | 1399737 | M-55 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
M-AK |
1. | Montes Martinez Pedro | 7209403 | M-AK | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Diego Fernández Ignacio | 7200032 | M-AK | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Corada García César | 980489 | M-AK | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Fernandez Mikel | 7789999 | M-AK | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Rey Olmos Jon Andoni | 7208018 | M-AK | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Martinez Naredo Eduardo | 2082699 | M-AK | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Diaz Gonzalez Angel | 1415194 | M-AK | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
8. | De Santos Castro Pedro A. | 2057682 | M-AK | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Jimeno Largo Pablo | 7200127 | M-AK | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
10. | González Monge Fernando | 2104747 | M-AK | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Cardillo Jose Carlos | 2091988 | M-AK | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Martín Martín Carlos Luis | 2091907 | M-AK | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Banciella Alvaro Pablo | 7207929 | M-AK | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Gonzalez Alonso Nicolas | 7979800 | M-AK | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
15. | Herrero Tejerina Ismael | 1603365 | M-AK | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
Adulto |
- |
- |
- |
16. | Ruiz Sanz Javier | 241296 | M-AK | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | |
Adulto |
- |
- |
- |
17. | Muñoz Martin Angel Luis | 1416927 | M-AK | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
18. | Saiz Castanedo Félix | 1416957 | M-AK | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
F-AK |
1. | Tarano Collado Maria Jesus | 2115368 | F-AK | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
2. | Villa Bravo Sonia | 980490 | F-AK | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Tejerina Pidal Rocio | 2102879 | F-AK | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Jimenez Martos Cristina | 1407302 | F-AK | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
5. | Saez Calvo Elisa | 1420291 | F-AK | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
6. | García González Verónica | 2057817 | F-AK | Tjalve | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Marcos Fernandez Patricia | 409229 | F-AK | Tjalve | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Cardillo Lorente Sara | 2102884 | F-AK | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Echevarria Diego Vanesa | 1415173 | F-AK | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
M-E |
1. | Castillo Roberto | 980479 | M-E | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Monasterio Campillo Mikel | 9870417 | M-E | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Iglesias Mota Urtzi | 7204095 | M-E | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Garcia Gorrotxategi Zigor | 980484 | M-E | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Intxaurrandieta Martín Gaizka | 7200031 | M-E | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Ipiña Asier | 434661 | M-E | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Sotres Fernandez David | 2042426 | M-E | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Perez-Cecilia Aguilar Diego | 2024238 | M-E | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Gil Marcos Eduardo | 7202477 | M-E | Tjalve | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Hernáiz Sánchez Óscar | 7000476 | M-E | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
11. | Cornejo García Juan | 1399722 | M-E | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
Adulto |
- |
- |
X |
12. | Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso | 7203688 | M-E | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Urquizu Barasoain Jorge | 7200023 | M-E | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
Adulto |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Herrero Gómez Abel | 1603395 | M-E | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
Adulto |
- |
- |
X |
15. | Vizcaya Roldán Eduard | 9200880 | M-E | Montsant Orientació | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
OPEN AMARILLO |
1. | Blanco Tarano Carla | 249046 | OPEN AMARILLO | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
2. | Garcia Schulze Lene | 306251 | OPEN AMARILLO | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Tarno Camblor Nayo | 4628699 | OPEN AMARILLO | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Martinez Tejerina Rodrigo | 4628698 | OPEN AMARILLO | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
- |
5. | Tribiño Cordal Matilde | 899019 | OPEN AMARILLO | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Sabariego Monge Jorge | 341132 | OPEN AMARILLO | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
X |
7. | Goikoetxea Lertxundi Alain | | OPEN AMARILLO | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
X |
8. | Cardillo Martinez Aurora | 2102884 | OPEN AMARILLO | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
- |
9. | Burgos Pérez Ana | 216360 | OPEN AMARILLO | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
- |
10. | Burgos Pérez Daniel | 409074 | OPEN AMARILLO | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
- |
11. | Urquizu Diego Iván | 364391 | OPEN AMARILLO | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Puertas Solorzano Pablo | 1603371 | OPEN AMARILLO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
- |
13. | Camino Alonso Ariadna | 4644810 | OPEN AMARILLO | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
- |
14. | Camino Alonso Jimena | 4644809 | OPEN AMARILLO | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
- |
15. | Pisabarro Sierra Luna | 4644807 | OPEN AMARILLO | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
- |
16. | Fernández Martínez Myriam | 4644803 | OPEN AMARILLO | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
- |
OPEN NARANJA |
1. | Portero Magadan Esther | 424825 | OPEN NARANJA | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
- |
2. | Blanco Alonso Monica | 362131 | OPEN NARANJA | Tjalve | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
- |
3. | Contreras Domingo Jorge | 362669 | OPEN NARANJA | Tjalve | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
- |
4. | Callado Pacho Lourdes | 427347 | OPEN NARANJA | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
- |
5. | Alonso Brasas Ana Julia | 2010645 | OPEN NARANJA | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Martin Casado Erika | 2020104 | OPEN NARANJA | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Bayas García Carlos | 2067516 | OPEN NARANJA | Club Galitius | Spain | |
Adulto |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Gómez Güemez Francisco Santos | 2053933 | OPEN NARANJA | Club Galitius | Spain | |
Adulto |
- |
X |
- |
9. | Antón Blas Miguel | | OPEN NARANJA | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
Adulto |
X |
- |
- |
10. | Puertas Solorzano Mateo | 1601544 | OPEN NARANJA | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
X |
11. | Rodríguez Flores Nuria | 2053498 | OPEN NARANJA | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
- |
12. | Cruces Rodríguez Vanesa | 4644808 | OPEN NARANJA | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
- |
13. | Fernández Peón José Luis | 4644802 | OPEN NARANJA | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
- |
OPEN ROJO |
1. | Alvarez Sanchez Lucia | 7209337 | OPEN ROJO | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
- |
2. | Salazar Mikel | 340748 | OPEN ROJO | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
- |
3. | Rey Canive Jose Mari | 7209315 | OPEN ROJO | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Román Ruiperez Juan Pablo | 1402869 | OPEN ROJO | Tjalve | Spain | |
Adulto |
- |
X |
- |
5. | Gisasola Oskar | 2115636 | OPEN ROJO | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
6. | Gil Bujanda Abel | 403273 | OPEN ROJO | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
- |
7. | Hernández Perezagua Fernando | 1603367 | OPEN ROJO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
- |
8. | Puertas Ruiz Luis Gerardo | 1390711 | OPEN ROJO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
X |
9. | Cordero Cabeza Fidel | 1601552 | OPEN ROJO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
- |
10. | Merino Sainz Ana Marta | 2115394 | OPEN ROJO | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
- |
11. | Sierra Barriuso Marta | 4644806 | OPEN ROJO | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
- |