v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
O'FRANCE 2018 Les Vosges Mosellanes->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 1375)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid CM

Jalonné (sans classement)
1.giraud margueriteJalonné (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES -
2.giraud maximineJalonné (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES -
3.Mousnier LouiseJalonné (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES
4.Mousnier LéoJalonné (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES X
5.Goodman Renate1293004Jalonné (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES -
6.Locatelli Lughan582005Jalonné (sans classement)Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES X
7.Chagnon Maïa2050009Jalonné (sans classement)POPFranceYES
8.Aubin-boyer CloeJalonné (sans classement)POPFranceYES
9.Prins Adam240569Jalonné (sans classement)La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
10.Prins Margot240564Jalonné (sans classement)La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
11.Werkoff Romane31070Jalonné (sans classement)CSLG MELUNFranceYES
12.Ricard Borchorst Axel224420Jalonné (sans classement)A C Beauchamp FranceYES
13.Sant Anaïs208453Jalonné (sans classement)BOA81 AlbiFranceYES
14.Madl Eva230724Jalonné (sans classement)LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES -
15.Rass Magdalena2011000Jalonné (sans classement)LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES X
16.Henry Axel337085Jalonné (sans classement)CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
17.Thenoz Arnaud1001990Jalonné (sans classement)Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
18.Chandezon Mélusine1396421Jalonné (sans classement)OP AvignonFranceYES -
19.Janod Maëlle256253Jalonné (sans classement)ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
20.Pogu Cherrier Margot253423Jalonné (sans classement)Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES -
21.Divanac'h Marie261902Jalonné (sans classement)Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES X
22.Mayeres Tom1001089Jalonné (sans classement)Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES X
23.Mayeres Violette1421075Jalonné (sans classement)Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES X
24.Skorka Ambre2059556Jalonné (sans classement)Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
25.Lasseigne Antoine308536Jalonné (sans classement)SAGC CestasFranceYES
26.Echilley Jules7004031Jalonné (sans classement)Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
27.Echilley Léonie7004032Jalonné (sans classement)Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
28.Poinsenot Mathis240326Jalonné (sans classement)Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
29.Deferm Jens1001017Jalonné (sans classement)hamokBelgiumYES X
30.Deferm Kobe1934Jalonné (sans classement)hamokBelgiumYES X
31.Jimblet Candice1781986Jalonné (sans classement)Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
32.Dias Maëlan2109507Jalonné (sans classement)POLES Le PradetFranceYES
33.Wirth Jonathan7805Jalonné (sans classement)TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES -
34.Wirth Tobias2037660Jalonné (sans classement)TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES -

Loisir Moyen (sans classement)
1.Mousnier ClaireLoisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES
2.Aude BiasseLoisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES
3.Biasse Marine59280Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES -
4.Ressouche Veronique258911Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES X
5.Ressouche Emilie2024031Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES X
6.Ressouche Lucie31928Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES X
7.Sas HildLoisir Moyen (sans classement)OmegaBelgiumYES -
8.Bohne HelgeLoisir Moyen (sans classement)Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES X
9.Lid ToreLoisir Moyen (sans classement)Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES -
10.Haugland Torill Kjenes9091997Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES X
11.Skowronek Isabelle1210940Loisir Moyen (sans classement)ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
12.Cambier Marie-antoinetteLoisir Moyen (sans classement)Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES -
13.Divanac'h Thomas308578Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES X
14.Guigoni Helene2062659Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Jura Sports OrientationFrance -
15.Marchand Laurence2048312Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance -
16.Cox Angela1201054Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Waterford OrienteersIrelandYES -
17.Palmer Christine2057059Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES X
18.Sumanen Laura7207276Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Hyvinkään RastiFinlandYES -

Loisir Long (sans classement)
1.Ressouche Didier31988Loisir Long (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES X
2.Vigneron Maéva2114313Loisir Long (sans classement)SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
3.Pecheur Anne7209135Loisir Long (sans classement)Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
4.Moseley Frances2105232Loisir Long (sans classement)Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X

H10
1.Barge Loic2066120H10O'JuraFranceYES -
2.Jansen Nathan2117842H10OmegaBelgiumYES X
3.Jansen Thomas2117841H10OmegaBelgiumYES X
4.Beguinot Guillaume35505H10Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES -
5.Christophe Thiméo2098416H10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
6.Pechstein Tristan2054326H10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
7.Werkoff Hippolyte31071H10CSLG MELUNFranceYES
8.Ricard Borchorst Leander1051110H10A C Beauchamp FranceYES
9.Poiseau Victor203377H10C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
10.Henky Edouard2037270H10ASQ'OrientationFranceYES -
11.Roblot-adda Antonin1515900H10Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
12.Deleuil Marius213330H10Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
13.Thenoz Jérémie2800187H10Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
14.Lautrete Gaspard1331903H10Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
15.Gaudion Gael1841483H10OP AvignonFranceYES
16.Andrieux Titouan1001968H10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
17.Goepp Matheo2041717H10SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
18.Mavet Jules229085H10VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
19.Giraud Marcellin31425H10Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFrance
20.Gonet Raphaël2009394H10Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
21.Rossi Mahé2097694H10Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
22.Audouin Verlaine2048315H10Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance -
23.Delcuse Linaël225161H10Opale OrientationFranceYES
24.Kurt Sascha63766H10KOVZNetherlandsYES -
25.Wirth Daniel6601H10TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES -
26.Lemercier Tom34006H10TA FameckFrance X

D10
1.Hillen Kato2107031D10OmegaBelgiumYES X
2.Hillen Janne2107035D10OmegaBelgiumYES X
3.Thomassen MarieD10Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES -
4.Doppelhofer Ervik Ragna Oline9999060D10Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES -
5.Pruvost Emma1620841D10La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
6.Martin Laura2054321D10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
7.Roquier Lilie2099794D10Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
8.Zanatta Zelie2065770D10Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
9.Brassart Eryne213208D10Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
10.Poiseau Léonie256051D10C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
11.Harnist Caroline209397D10C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
12.Abadie Marie1160808D10C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
13.Brisebois AuroreD10Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES -
14.Gindu-Ferrari Theresa364394D10LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES X
15.Bulla Audrey2041189D10orientation 87FranceYES
16.Philippe Elina337071D10CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
17.Rogues Andréa2120853D10ALPINAFranceYES
18.Besse Ellyn1840459D10OP AvignonFranceYES
19.Vialard Louna301905D10OP AvignonFrance
20.Janod Titouane258998D10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
21.Skorka Anna2059555D10Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
22.Gandelin Emie1001941D10Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
23.Cerruti Lise2062651D10Jura Sports OrientationFrance -
24.Casal Gil Laia887338D10C.E. ColivencSpainYES -
25.Baillet Léna1060012D10Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
26.Clémence Mazan1810431D10Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
27.Dufour Elise208407D10LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
28.Midena Circe503475D10LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
29.Borràs Verge Carla2121099D10Montsant OrientacióSpainYES X

H12
1.Chabanol Eloi346707H12Individuals/No clubYES X
2.Masselin.maheu AnnabelH12Individuals/No club -
3.Barge Titouan2066121H12O'JuraFranceYES -
4.Auzeloux Evan1001910H12POPFranceYES
5.Chagnon Romain2050004H12POPFranceYES
6.Strømme Lid AndreasH12Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES -
7.Boissier Eliott7009771H12ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
8.Dassonville Gabriel1620860H12La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
9.Pruvost Theo1620844H12La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
10.Dupuy Célestin Dupuy8002038H12BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES -
11.Marienne Tom2098465H12OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
12.Brassart Elouan7152006H12Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
13.Marchetti Ugo1060806H12C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
14.Dott Tim8099493H12Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
15.Ravel Arthur349745H12Guyancourt Orientation 78France
16.Daem Gaudree Nathanaël1780761H12Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
17.Vos Antoine1001022H12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
18.Bourgeois OscarH12Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
19.Brisebois Colin300878H12Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES -
20.Rass Maximilian2076686H12LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES X
21.Villar Basile9051007H12CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
22.Rogues Yann2120897H12ALPINAFranceYES
23.Otterlei ErlendH12Østmarka OKNorwayYES X
24.Linløkken Mathias9005075H12Østmarka OKNorwayYES -
25.Bernauer Yann402544H12co colmarFranceYES
26.Leclerc Nicolas1880705H12Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
27.Cerruti Matheo2062660H12Jura Sports OrientationFrance -
28.Poinsenot Paul240325H12Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
29.Guerini Robin1018613H12Esprit RaidFranceYES
30.Mauchant Margot2048317H12Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
31.Delcuse Mathis1620535H12Opale OrientationFranceYES
32.Mangeais Séraphin1440131H12Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES X
33.Gjerstad DagfinnH12Osterøy ILNorwayYES X
34.Roche Cécile1860710H12Poitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
35.Dufour Celestin2260601H12LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
36.Dias Melvyn2109501H12POLES Le PradetFranceYES
37.Escourrou Mathys2113806H12Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFranceYES
38.lehtola lenni2105364H12luxembourg orienteering clubLuxembourgYES -
39.Discher David2066350H12TA FameckFranceYES X

D12
1.Aubin-boyer Camille1222225D12POPFranceYES
2.Clabaux Norah1620830D12La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
3.Jeannot Sabine2098420D12SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Zanatta Mahaut2042784D12Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
5.ITHURALDE Felicia205580D12C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
6.ABDELAZIZ Dahlia256048D12C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
7.Jolly-jansson Emma2098478D12Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
8.Jolly-jansson Sonia1001077D12Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
9.Pierlot Elvire2089828D12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
10.Basset Tess408141D12ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
11.Arno Louise300883D12Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES -
12.Petitjean PaulineD12Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
13.Poulain Elsa1543375D12Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
14.Bulla Maewenn2041188D12orientation 87FranceYES
15.Roblot-adda Emilie1421555D12Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
16.Lautrete Romane2109946D12Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
17.Gaudion Lucie1841484D12OP AvignonFranceYES
18.Hygen Ellen Margrete Stubban1402550D12Østmarka OKNorwayYES X
19.Body Alyzée1730513D12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
20.Janod Jéromine353311D12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
21.Thiebault Marie-Paule34161D12co colmarFranceYES
22.Blot Mathilde2300908D12Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
23.Cuny Marie-Emilie1880757D12Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
24.Joder Mael Anna1409501D12Zwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES -
25.Gandelin Atéa8030506D12Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
26.Malard Yaëlle1020723D12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
27.Moulière Louise1020715D12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
28.Moulière Lola1020714D12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
29.Mattart Louise242888D12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
30.Medvedeva Anna7205377D12ОК Medvedik RussiaYES X
31.Soenen Mathilde2014952D12Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
32.Moulin Lauriane1881211D12O'ZONE 88FranceYES
33.Leclere Blandine1880748D12O'ZONE 88FranceYES
34.Guerini Alice1508341D12Esprit RaidFranceYES
35.Malardé Louann353410D12Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES X
36.Estelle MAZAN1810432D12Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
37.Dufour Ambre2260608D12LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
38.Exposito Villena Blanca8638406D12Montsant OrientacióSpain -
39.Valentin Chloë2050028D12POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES -

H14
1.Beguinot Marc247293H14Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES -
2.Curt Nicola1250205H14Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
3.Chabanol Raphaël346701H14ORIENT'ALPFranceYES -
4.Doppelhofer Ervik Jon Erik9999070H14Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES -
5.Champigny Olivier7201185H14ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
6.Bodart Nathan1620857H14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
7.Chabe Luca1620853H14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
8.Agasse Mathéo1620872H14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
9.Guntz Cyril2054329H14SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
10.Vannier Ilian1001965H14CSLG MELUNFranceYES
11.Herouard Rudi7001992H14CSLG MELUNFranceYES
12.Delorme Baptiste2098458H14OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
13.Smet Joris9200173H14TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X
14.Pauly Titouan2011968H14Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
15.Sant Estéban8442005H14BOA81 AlbiFranceYES
16.Vos Louis1001909H14C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
17.Bourgeois LouisH14Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
18.Sanchez Martin1718190H14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
19.Frémont Lubin2018691H14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
20.Madl Leo2111031H14LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES -
21.Henry Rafael337079H14CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
22.Hueber Timéo1600625H14CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
23.Thenoz Bastien2800188H14Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
24.Lataste Mathias7001954H14co colmarFranceYES
25.Mougeot Simon346757H14co colmarFranceYES
26.Richard Ethan2011017H147205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES X
27.Blot Timothy9002030H14Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
28.Aamodt Marius9000434H14Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES X
29.Medvedev Evgeny2070155H14ОК Medvedik RussiaYES X
30.Denoual Maxence8111004H14Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
31.Vayssat Mathieu8020104H14Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
32.Leclere Theodore1880747H14O'ZONE 88FranceYES
33.Leclere Thomas1880746H14O'ZONE 88FranceYES
34.Piszczorowicz Hugo8002025H14Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
35.Riollet Romain7738571H14Orientation 53FranceYES X
36.Gaillard Lancelot256241H14Balise 63FranceYES
37.Audouin Batistoun2074288H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance -
38.Cadinu Lorenzo2074282H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance -
39.Donneaud Emilien2048312H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance X
40.Vinay Enzo2074290H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance -
41.Gielara Desnos Sasha2048316H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance -
42.Godard Tanguy2097691H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance -
43.Robbe Anthony2048314H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance -
44.Rossi Milo2097695H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
45.Arnaud Nathan2033680H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
46.Rossi Martin1030503H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
47.Gonet Anatol2033674H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
48.Delcuse Noah225199H14Opale OrientationFranceYES
49.Amigou Antoine1440106H14Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES X
50.Herman Thomas1601488H14FRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES -
51.Willemsens Jonas1683310H14FRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES X
52.Grandcoing Quentin1000925H14Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
53.Midena Virgile1260601H14LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
54.Escourrou Hugo1001054H14Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFranceYES
55.Tessier Hugo2027646H14Grenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES X
56.Wirth Jakob8261005H14TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES -
57.lehtola matias2097480H14luxembourg orienteering clubLuxembourgYES -

D14
1.Maillard Chantal1880701D14Individuals/No clubYES -
2.Merat Alice8002059D14O'JuraFranceYES
3.Sellier Valentine8030505D14Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES -
4.Bouygues Marie7010704D14POPFranceYES
5.Chagnon Chloé2050007D14POPFranceYES
6.Auzeloux Salomé1001907D14POPFranceYES
7.Rolin Capucine1620823D14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
8.Bourgeois Coline228598D14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES -
9.Dupuy Violette8002034D14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES -
10.Pechstein Lilie40484D14SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
11.Torcchio Nawel2065828D14OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
12.Harnist Marion680306D14C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
13.Parigot Lilou9022004D14ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
14.Fauquant Maiwenn1130004D14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
15.Pannier Lucile1780798D14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
16.Jolly-jansson Mélissa1780771D14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
17.Petitjean CamilleD14Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
18.Poulain Justine1116828D14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
19.Philippe Lucie337077D14CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
20.Morard Leïla35559D14OP AvignonFranceYES -
21.Pineau Julie239614D14CSAG METZFranceYES
22.Goepp Anne2062214D14SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES -
23.Koehl Damaris2062215D14SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
24.Mougeot Coline1603122D14co colmarFranceYES
25.Bernauer Camille1680416D14co colmarFranceYES
26.Schafer Fiona8190842D14CA RoséSwitzerlandYES -
27.Barthelemy Méline1880742D14Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
28.Desbordes Manon1880758D14Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
29.Leclerc Margaux1880744D14Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
30.Zwahlen Kirstin2043939D14Zwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES -
31.Danelon Isabelle24207D14Quimper OrientationFranceYES
32.Epiard Lea38440D14VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
33.Baillet Laëtitia1060011D14Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES -
34.Rigollot-bertrand Malorie7004028D14Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
35.Jeanpierre Lucie240315D14Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
36.Aubert Gabrielle7005024D14Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
37.Giraud Mariette1590611D14Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFrance
38.Fanni MAZAN1810433D14Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
39.Gaillard Aurore33091D14Balise 63FranceYES
40.Gaillard Marie2028888D14Balise 63FranceYES
41.Milhoud-Pierrois Matéssia2097692D14Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance -
42.Masliah Louna2074283D14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
43.Forge Lana2113807D14Boussole en ForezFranceYES
44.Gourgeot Alix34866D14Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
45.Shingler Nea8080405D14BigFoot OrienteersAustraliaYES X
46.Valentin Laure9002712D14POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES -

H16A
1.Thiels Liam1391738H16AOmegaBelgiumYES -
2.Sellier Mathis9021010H16AClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
3.Auzeloux Theo1001906H16APOPFranceYES
4.Rosenlund TageH16AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES -
5.Bohne Erik9201665H16AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES X
6.Haugland Kristoffer Kjenes9092002H16AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES X
7.Strømme Lid MagnusH16AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES -
8.Bellengier Fabien1620839H16ALa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
9.Bourgeois Lucas9001971H16ABriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES -
10.Labarbe Angel8002018H16AbrosFranceYES
11.Labarbe Logan8002015H16AbrosFranceYES
12.Le Moigne Jules1779012H16AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
13.Skowronek Valentin9201938H16AASQ'OrientationFranceYES
14.Parigot Antoine9012002H16AASQ'OrientationFranceYES
15.Dott Malo1396455H16ACourse d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
16.Thonier Titouan1396399H16AGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
17.Basset Basile2069881H16AASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
18.Dupont GauthierH16AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
19.Marchand Nathan1270406H16AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
20.Brière Eliot7000969H16AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
21.Poulain Arthur1270420H16AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
22.Baconnet Alexandre1001950H16AC.S.PERTUISFranceYES
23.Berrien Louis1968308H16AMarseille Course OrientationFranceYES
24.Aubertein Thomas339959H16AUnion Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
25.Otterlei JohnH16AØstmarka OKNorwayYES X
26.Body Antonin2049166H16AECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
27.Herzog Théo1680443H16Aco colmarFranceYES
28.Mougeot Jacques246201H16Aco colmarFranceYES
29.Sosson Aurélien38866H16AQuimper OrientationFranceYES
30.Mattart Antoine425364H16AVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
31.Gallois Mathis1020725H16AVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
32.Malard Matisse1020730H16AVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
33.Colin Hugo2009385H16AChâteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
34.To Cuche Léon2048318H16ALoisir Orientation VercorsFrance -
35.Gautier-Pelissier Olivier2074281H16ALoisir Orientation VercorsFrance -
36.Amerijckx Gaël9002011H16AFRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES -
37.Gillet Justin9110702H16AFRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES -
38.Grandcoing Guillaume1511633H16AAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
39.Pajuoja Otso7206792H16AEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES X
40.Bonora Yoann7002009H16AALCO 69France
41.Richard Axel2082451H16ABoussole en ForezFranceYES
42.Delhotal Gatien2800049H16AMUC OrientationFranceYES
43.Shingler Ewan8250602H16ABigFoot OrienteersAustraliaYES X
44.Discher Romain1570304H16ATA FameckFranceYES X

H16B
1.Skowronek Virgile1210955H16BASQ'OrientationFranceYES
2.Fauquant Riwal1001936H16BGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
3.Tinant Flavio2066337H16BSKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
4.Jeanpierre Ivan240320H16BVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
5.Sarbach Timon504660H16BOLG Laufental-ThiersteinSwitzerlandYES -

D16A
1.Merat Isabelle7100902D16AO'JuraFranceYES
2.Niggli Alina1030822D16AO'JuraFranceYES
3.Beguinot Camille1403440D16AClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES -
4.Bouygues Lucie1330870D16APOPFranceYES
5.Boissier Anouk7137890D16AACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
6.Andrea Fichaux1620855D16ALa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
7.Rolin Agathe1620801D16ALa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
8.Dupuy Rose-lou2015570D16ABriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES -
9.Bouvier Enora522630D16ABriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
10.Harnist Aurélie7041102D16AC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
11.Paggi Clarisse1210964D16AASQ'OrientationFranceYES
12.Henky Maribelle2037270D16AASQ'OrientationFranceYES -
13.Verot Roxane2090369D16AGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
14.Petitjean EmmaD16ACercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
15.Villar Alix9171003D16ACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
16.Proton Ballas Sophie35750D16AUnion Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
17.Skoog Moa9031227D16AFalköpings AIK OKSwedenYES X
18.Maillard Ilona1841446D16AOP AvignonFranceYES
19.Pineau Léa9570299D16ACSAG METZFranceYES
20.Cornaille Claire1401021D16ABiscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
21.Linløkken Alexandra9101423D16AØstmarka OKNorwayYES -
22.Hygen Ingrid Marie Stubban1404080D16AØstmarka OKNorwayYES X
23.Andrieux Marion1000998D16AECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
24.Dalibard Mélanie7680400D16Aco colmarFranceYES
25.Lataste Lucie7001951D16Aco colmarFranceYES
26.Zwahlen Svenja8653067D16AZwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES -
27.Aamodt Amélie9120802D16AOppsal OrienteringNorwayYES X
28.Vercauteren Clémence600032D16ANoyon Course d'OrientationFrance
29.Lecland Gwendoline9031478D16ANoyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
30.Moulet Tifenn301829D16AO'Team BesançonFranceYES -
31.Soulié Manon2074284D16ALoisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
32.Fronhoffs Gaëlle1601489D16AFRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES -
33.Defraigne Laurence7002033D16AFRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES -
34.Willemsens Emma1686250D16AFRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES X
35.Olivier Romane1396312D16AAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
36.Robert Chloe229113D16AAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
37.Roche Heïdi9110667D16APoitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
38.Tcherkachine Zoé419159D16AALCO 69France -
39.Gourgeot Amélie34867D16AClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
40.Tessier Alix2027644D16AGrenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES X
41.Brink Henrika1006595D16APargas IFFinlandYES X

D16B
1.Le Rouzic Maelle340421D16BIndividuals/No clubYES -
2.Bressoulaly Mathilde1130737D16BACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
3.Rass Lisa339111D16BLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES X
4.Henry Oriane337078D16BCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
5.Marion Amandine1409539D16BCA RoséSwitzerlandYES X

H18A
1.Merat Francois7130301H18AO'JuraFranceYES
2.Kjærner-Semb Mathias9992003H18AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES -
3.Thomassen Kristian FredrikH18AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES -
4.Rosenlund MathiasH18AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES -
5.Gjerstad MagnusH18AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES X
6.Laville Adrien1660659H18AACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
7.Julien Pierre1620821H18ALa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
8.Guillemain Clement8001608H18ALa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
9.Bellengier Remi1620852H18ALa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
10.Chevrier Thomas2041200H18ASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
11.Zimmermann Kylian1070501H18ASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
12.Le Cam Tom8224422H18AClub Rennais de COFranceYES X
13.Pannier Axel1077818H18AGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
14.Eyen Guillaume8444719H18AC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
15.Arno Simon7002045H18ACercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES -
16.Andrieux Quentin1403437H18AECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
17.Bailly Felix7001747H18AFigeac Nature OrientationFranceYES X
18.Moullie Chauvet Corentin1330875H18ASAGC CestasFranceYES
19.Uriol Raphael1330855H18ASAGC CestasFranceYES
20.Mattart Julien38524H18AVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
21.Guinot Thibaut9020400H18ATalant Sport OrientationFranceYES
22.Lucas Varin1590604H18AVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES X
23.Gonet Victor9200338H18ALoisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
24.Audouin Anaël2074285H18ALoisir Orientation VercorsFrance -
25.Watrelot Luc240514H18AOpale OrientationFranceYES
26.Maxime Pruvost1440111H18ANantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
27.Silier Anton8010415H18AJärfälla OKSwedenYES -
28.Roche Corentin8002050H18APoitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
29.Tcherkachine Shams2012224H18AALCO 69France -
30.Richard Hugo2080132H18ABoussole en ForezFranceYES
31.Tessier Quentin2027648H18AGrenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES X

H18B
1.Derobert-mazure Adrien7990829H18BIndividuals/No clubYES X
2.Grøstad Tor MagnusH18BØstmarka OKNorwayYES X
3.Didier Arnaud349383H18BECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
4.Poulain Jules1603115H18Bco colmarFranceYES
5.Barthelemy Flavien1880741H18BLoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
6.Ligot Gaspar7014057H18BVikazimFranceYES

D18A
1.Niggli Natalja880011D18AO'JuraFranceYES
2.Strømme Lid Mari7448605D18AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES -
3.Champigny Hélène9000983D18AACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
4.Boissier Yaelle7938980D18AACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
5.Marsot Jordane2054325D18ASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
6.Toussaint Perrine8002045D18ACSLG MELUNFranceYES
7.Pauly Lilou7002001D18ACharente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
8.Sandevoir Aude344860D18AOrientation caennaiseFranceYES
9.Dott Leane8400768D18ACourse d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
10.Thonier Fanny7807296D18AGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
11.Frémont Raphaëlle2018677D18AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
12.Paimparé OranneD18AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
13.Peuvot Mathilde1270408D18AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
14.Sanchez Jade9050501D18AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
15.Roller Camille1840406D18AOP AvignonFranceYES
16.Linløkken Anna Cecilie9005265D18AØstmarka OKNorwayYES -
17.Schafer Loriane8240614D18ACA RoséSwitzerlandYES -
18.Alary Sandie1330879D18ASAGC CestasFranceYES
19.Le Contellec Lisa7006007D18AQuimper OrientationFranceYES
20.Riollet Marion7010325D18AOrientation 53FranceYES X
21.Colin Maëlys2009386D18AChâteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
22.Smedegaard Madsen Mathilde8645149D18ASøllerød OKDenmarkYES -
23.Delhotal Chloé2800081D18AMUC OrientationFranceYES

D18B
1.Bohne RagnhildD18BVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES X
2.Richard Morgane2102255D18B7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
3.ANGLADE Léane1061510D18BClub d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
4.Valentin Emma2018772D18BPOLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES -

H20E
1.Kjærner-Semb Markus1011980H20EVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES -
2.Vergnaud Alexandre7021299H20EBriveCorrèzeCOFrance -
3.Toussaint Tom1770313H20ECSLG MELUNFranceYES
4.Pilato Cyril8001952H20EBOA81 AlbiFranceYES -
5.Hygen Hans Kristian Stubban1404072H20EØstmarka OKNorwayYES X
6.Crefcoeur Liévin8633664H20ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
7.Wack Arnaud1680445H20Eco colmarFranceYES -
8.Vandeghinste Gregoire8644890H20EADOCFranceYES X
9.Creusat Nils8198809H20EHautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
10.Vaxelaire Hugo1368809H20EHautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES X
11.Battista Clément1330826H20ESAGC CestasFranceYES -
12.Bruas Thomas7559900H20ELoisir Orientation VercorsFrance -

H20A
1.Peker Vincent424044H20AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
2.Schortanner Clement424658H20ARAMBOFranceYES
3.Reynolds William1270598H20ASwansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
4.Manni Théo1440136H20ANantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES

D20E
1.Drygalski Lucie300D20ECercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES -
2.Denoual Marine8110800D20ENoyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
3.Bonora Lise9000990D20EALCO 69France -

D20A
1.Zimmermann Phoebe1070699D20ASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
2.Peker Celine304348D20AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
3.Dupont Lisa7990320D20AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
4.Dudout Loane9992704D20AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES -

H21E
1.Poncet Clément911023H21EO'JuraFranceYES
2.Laville Julien1660651H21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
3.Brédo Jérémy49118H21EOLV EifelBelgiumYES X
4.Ricard Gaël7705290H21EA C Beauchamp FranceYES
5.Legrand Timothée8222999H21EOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
6.Odermatt Brian8200877H21EC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
7.Fleurent Theo1407900H21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
8.Chandezon Jean-luc503274H21EOP AvignonFranceYES -
9.Deletre Maxime8105907H21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES X
10.Goettmann Pierre-Aimé1800000H21Eco colmarFranceYES
11.Pouvreau Mathieu7160593H21E7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
12.Westergård Morten Jarvis8000309H21EIFK GöteborgSwedenYES X
13.Westergård Vegard Jarvis9999987H21ENTNUI NorwayYES X
14.Couval Thomas1150994H21ELoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
15.Pecquenard Benoit7148013H21EVikazimFranceYES
16.Casal Fernández Roger8090181H21EC.E. ColivencSpainYES -
17.Claret Clément1001999H21EAssociation Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
18.Poulain Yannick1603780H21ECapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
19.Valentin Téo1770321H21ENantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
20.Lesueur Stéphane1511602H21EAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
21.Silverio Thomas1511610H21EAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
22.Jean-guy Blum1511607H21EAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
23.Totusaus Benet8246718H21ENATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFranceYES
24.Roche Damien8131096H21EPoitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
25.Steve Leconte1333222H21EXTTR63FranceYES -
26.Gires Nicolas1011312H21EGARDE REPUBLICAINE RATHELOTFranceYES
27.Klein Christophe8630377H21EASOP ERSTEINFrance -

H21A
1.Julien Rémy247800H21AValbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
2.Poedras Gwendal8001970H21ACourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES -
3.Haugland Kim Andre KjenesH21AVaregg FleridrettNorway -
4.Geypen Tom8741H21AKempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES -
5.Godefroy Simon770797H21AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
6.Coen Dieter1403132H21ATROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X
7.Payssan Valentin911801H21AGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES -
8.Lemaistre Alexandre2003156H21AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
9.Marchand Maxime7470410H21AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES -
10.Wild Sebastian9892711H21AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
11.Sebastian Toulouse8211287H21APégase COBelgiumYES X
12.Amen Armand339957H21AUnion Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
13.Ballas Valentin35746H21AUnion Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
14.Casamayor Otero Ignasi1393278H21AClub Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES -
15.Goettmann Thomas1230000H21Aco colmarFranceYES
16.Gammeljord Jens Christian601398H21AOK SNABDenmarkYES X
17.Gammeljord Viktor731112H21AOK SNABDenmarkYES X
18.Cazelle Sébastien1460129H21AFigeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
19.Desreumaux Victor1602194H21ANoyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES -
20.Aubertin Thibault7004001H21AVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
21.Reynolds Stephen424448H21ASwansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
22.Meynier François7004021H21AVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
23.Pinsard Nicolas1603772H21AAS SamoisFrance
24.Hery Clément1008574H21AAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
25.Vieilledent David7486313H21AXTTR63FranceYES
26.Kohr Holger9830421H21AOLG SaarGermanyYES -

H21C
1.Franque Lionel2098417H21CSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2.Esson David33267H21CGrampian OrienteersUnited KingdomYES X
3.Odermatt Thierry8333985H21CC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
4.Loisy Matthieu2016035H21CVallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
5.Brun Matthieu7443034H21CC.S.PERTUISFranceYES
6.Sels Dieter440429H21CSAS OrientatieBelgiumYES X
7.Jørgensen Audun437640H21CØstmarka OKNorwayYES X
8.Jørgensen Rein555855H21CØstmarka OKNorwayYES X
9.Håversen Andreas HammerH21CØstmarka OKNorwayYES X
10.Iversen Kim Aleksander HammerH21CØstmarka OKNorwayYES -
11.DAMIE Nicolas1987057H21CRaid Orientation ParisFrance X
12.Mathis Martin7120797H21CO'Team BesançonFranceYES -
13.Clément-agoni Benjamin1010542H21CTalant Sport OrientationFranceYES
14.Humbert Cédric2003167H21CTOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
15.Wetherill Dil6891H21CWest Anglian Orienteering United KingdomYES X
16.Wetherill Alex424336H21CWest Anglian Orienteering United KingdomYES X
17.Biselx ThomasH21CRUN OdysséaFranceYES X

D21E
1.Dodin Céline790226D21EACA Aix ProvenceFrance -
2.Durst Laura8630380D21EOPA MONTIGNYFrance -
3.Vandermeulen Séverine249059D21EC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
4.Pogu Emilie2008708D21ESaint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
5.Souvais Patricia1880760D21ELoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
6.Mendes Magalie7916008D21ENoyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES

D21A
1.Roger Anne-laure243300D21AIndividuals/No clubYES X
2.Van Breedam Vanessa1403131D21ATROL BelgiumBelgiumYES -
3.Beauvisage Noémie1057301D21AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
4.Jiménez Virginia1393229D21AClub Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES -
5.Iversen Marie Hammer2013260D21AØstmarka OKNorwayYES X
6.Brellmann Evelyne2041718D21ASKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
7.Tirez Kim361251D21Aco colmarFranceYES
8.Deschepper Aurélie7554400D21Aco colmarFranceYES
9.Temmerman Lara7512000D21ARaid Orientation ParisFrance
10.Pean Anne-sophie8199334D21AAssociation Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES -
11.Seguinot Emilie1080106D21ADéfis Sports Aventures AntonyFranceYES
12.Morvand Adeline8011988D21ACartoFranceYES

D21C
1.Collignon Elodie240636D21CA C Beauchamp FranceYES
2.Leyimangoye Judith2046059D21CC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
3.Zhen Danni31394D21CYCONE SENSFranceYES
4.Drygalski PerrineD21CCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES -
5.Gérard LaurieD21CCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
6.Wild Candice2018688D21CClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES -
7.Mollon Rebecca8030687D21CPégase COBelgiumYES X
8.Büchel Katja7000180D21CFanclub HubmannSwitzerlandYES -
9.Crettels Leslie228346D21CHermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES X
10.Ripaud Aude1050046D21CFigeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
11.Laurent Bailly Lolita8031990D21CRaid Orientation ParisFranceYES
12.Zuber Juliette1175129D21CRaid Orientation ParisFranceYES
13.Bigot Elise1175128D21CRaid Orientation ParisFranceYES
14.Riviere Anne Laure35215D21CVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
15.Mueller Cornelia8140464D21CSwiss ROCSwitzerlandYES X
16.Fratino Amandine1008578D21CAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
17.Perier AméliaD21CRUN OdysséaFranceYES X

H35
1.MAURICE Benjamin1181047H35Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
2.Somers RonaldH35Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES -
3.Bouvier william8226300H35BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
4.Marchetti Nicolas1150299H35C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
5.Ravel Thibaut2016607H35Guyancourt Orientation 78France
6.Dhondt Frédéric1131173H35C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
7.Albregue Jerome2086939H35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
8.Bialou Julien8001968H35NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
9.Evrard Benoît790621H35Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES -
10.Mileo Julien7020979H35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
11.Roger Sylvain1848475H35Brest OrientationFranceYES -
12.Cocteau David8631421H35Balise 25FranceYES -
13.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas7200028H35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES -
14.Cherrier Nicolas2116984H35Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
15.Willemsens Stephane1229362H35Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES X
16.Mayeres Patrick2393H35Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES X
17.Mayer Vincent1880768H35Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
18.Voivenel Vincent9830320H35VikazimFranceYES
19.Baillet Arnaud1060010H35Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
20.Echilley Arnaud7004018H35Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
21.Coquelet Guillem1590027H35Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES -
22.Tarres Villegas David886708H35Club Orientació BerguedàSpain -
23.Cédric Ture2042739H35CartoFranceYES -
24.Bernard Leo1601715H35BOL D'AIRFranceYES -

D35
1.Hochet VéroniqueD35Individuals/No club -
2.Kesselaers An2026135D35OmegaBelgiumYES X
3.Ricard Borchorst Clarissa1601708D35A C Beauchamp FranceYES
4.Louvet Eloïse7770783D35OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
5.Compagnon Marie2027013D35Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
6.Clasquin Marie9001045D35BOA81 AlbiFrance
7.Borgat Soizic7140312D35Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
8.Schmitt Audrey7180181D35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
9.Timmermans EmilieD35Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
10.Pierre Elodie1399055D35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
11.Mols Ellen440441D35SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES X
12.Cocteau Vanessa8001966D35Balise 25FranceYES -
13.Bergmann Johanna1401047D35OMAUSwitzerlandYES -
14.Grosperrin Marlène8151180D35Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
15.Gil Brotons Esther8240181D35C.E. ColivencSpainYES -
16.Vuillemard Marie805032D35O'ZONE 88FranceYES
17.Novoa Silvia770121D35Badalona OrientacióSpainYES X
18.Rintjema Carole1017719D35Esprit RaidFranceYES
19.Gil-Brotons Ampa7203689D35Club Orientació BerguedàSpain -
20.Oeyen Greet505585D35hamokBelgiumYES X
21.Macheboeuf Aline1473093D35Balise 63FranceYES
22.Schwartz Renée1676767D35Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES X
23.Coupat Laure9030476D35LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES

H40
1.Hillen Tim2067880H40OmegaBelgiumYES X
2.Jansen Kim2067899H40OmegaBelgiumYES X
3.LOCATELLI Yann8110478H40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
4.Chagnon Stéphane1114444H40POPFranceYES
5.Cochey Benoît7728277H40ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
6.Chabanol Matthieu208130H40ORIENT'ALPFranceYES -
7.Thomassen PålH40Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES -
8.Champigny Laurent1396361H40ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
9.Prins Grégory1620816H40La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
10.Rolin David1620812H40La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
11.Dupuy Francis9002009H40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES -
12.Retion Sylvain9001818H40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES -
13.Pechstein Ulrich2014381H40SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
14.ZIMMERMANN David208649H40SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
15.Lochet Sébastien8001984H40brosFranceYES
16.Zanatta Clotaire2065773H40Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
17.Sant Guilhem8170275H40BOA81 AlbiFranceYES
18.Quinquenel Hervé1940477H40Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
19.Harnist Mathieu7131313H40C.O. MulhouseFranceYES -
20.Cunin Bruno1394730H40RAMBOFranceYES
21.Daem Adriaan8001949H40Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
22.Mazy Alain235098H40C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES -
23.Plumey Bruno7000996H40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
24.Arno Yves7208660H40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES -
25.Brière Xavier9000975H40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
26.Poulain Nicolas7001986H40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
27.Volkov Andrey1702870H40Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES -
28.Latil Sébastien1130346H40Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
29.Vis Iwan7002040H40SudoluxBelgiumYES -
30.Lautrete Pierre9025105H40Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
31.Besse Yannick1841464H40OP AvignonFranceYES
32.Herve Cyril1331820H40ASM COFranceYES -
33.Andrieux Xavier1730522H40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
34.Poulain Antoine1603103H40co colmarFranceYES
35.Dalibard Nicolas8290674H40co colmarFranceYES
36.GUERARD Sébastien7005028H40ABCO DIJONFranceYES X
37.Albagnac Vincent1020976H40Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
38.Bergmann Beat8638712H40OMAUSwitzerlandYES -
39.Barthelemy Christophe1880738H40Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
40.Medvedev Aleksandr2040910H40ОК Medvedik RussiaYES X
41.Sillien Nicolas8010103H40O'Team BesançonFranceYES
42.Rigollot Pascal2062421H40Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
43.Poinsenot Laurent9700400H40Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
44.Moseley Peter2096643H40Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
45.Malardé Christophe7644705H40Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES X
46.Christophe Mazan1810408H40Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
47.Monnier Eric1110576H40Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
48.Kuznetsov Sviatoslav895765H40White Nights St-PetersbourgRussiaYES -
49.Jimblet Nicolas8050877H40Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
50.Richard Nicolas1000965H40Boussole en ForezFranceYES
51.Mikkelsen Lars8080770H40Herning O-KlubDenmarkYES -
52.lehtola juha2096650H40luxembourg orienteering clubLuxembourgYES -

H40C
1.Sellier Jean-marc1280770H40CClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
2.Cardineau François1033706H40CClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
3.Collomb Denis1033599H40CClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
4.Clabaux Sylvain1620840H40CLa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
5.Alexandre Eric1403694H40CA C Beauchamp FranceYES
6.Livdans Vilis2021295H40CAlnis OKLatviaYES -
7.Skowronek Laurent1210962H40CASQ'OrientationFranceYES
8.Bourgeois SébastienH40CCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
9.Henry Stéphane7002028H40CCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
10.Cornaille François9000960H40CBiscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
11.Gerômey Jean-pierre31175H40CHautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
12.Blot Yoann1880739H40CLoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
13.Cuny Thibaut1880754H40CLoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
14.Gulheim Bjørn Sverre7000173H40CKolbotn & Skimt OLNorway -

D40
1.Niggli Daria1390000D40O'JuraFranceYES
2.Bouygues Laetitia1330804D40POPFranceYES
3.Chagnon Emilie1115555D40POPFranceYES
4.Boyer Christelle1240714D40POPFranceYES
5.Noble Sandrine7111977D40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES -
6.Retion Alexandra9170777D40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES -
7.Werkoff Myriam1770322D40CSLG MELUNFranceYES
8.Kucinska Laura1406535D40A C Beauchamp FranceYES
9.Marques Sabine8001977D40brosFranceYES
10.Miszovits Andrea1770713D40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
11.Pauly Marianne9171719D40Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
12.Parigot Virginie1145145D40ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
13.Hermans Aline235097D40C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES -
14.Timmermans Julie7208658D40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES -
15.Timmermans AnneD40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
16.Brière Axelle1600520D40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
17.Poulain Stéphanie2009376D40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
18.Gindu-Ferrari Barbara2061240D40LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES X
19.Bulla Virginie7001403D40orientation 87FranceYES
20.Ouvrard Karine1840423D40OP AvignonFranceYES
21.Besse Katia1841420D40OP AvignonFranceYES
22.Lefèvre Magali35526D40OP AvignonFranceYES -
23.Madrange Hélène1331828D40ASM COFranceYES -
24.Gaudrillier Laurence2016322D40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
25.Ediar Hélène9200916D40CO-Plateau Saclay-91France
26.Perez Ramos Maica347008D40CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES -
27.Bernauer Laurence1680407D40co colmarFranceYES
28.Willemsens-winthagen Rachel1504243D40Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES X
29.Dubroca Christèle34403D40SAGC CestasFranceYES
30.MOULIERE Camille9020723D40VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
31.Mouliere Marie-hélène9020731D40VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
32.Medvedeva Mariya1408336D40ОК Medvedik RussiaYES X
33.Hrycko Laurence1602179D40Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
34.Girardot Carine240324D40Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
35.Thierry Géraldine38734D40Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
36.Pioger Manuela349352D40O'BugeyFranceYES
37.Céline Mazan1810409D40Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
38.Gonet Janick2033676D40Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
39.Faivre Julie1140575D40Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
40.Vercaemere Céline8180168D40FUN EVENTSFranceYES
41.Delcuse Patricia1620510D40Opale OrientationFranceYES
42.Imbert Adeline1080277D40LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
43.Mathieu-dias Christine1001009D40POLES Le PradetFranceYES
44.Healy Mary8629122D40GENIreland -
45.Valentin Emmanuelle9110374D40POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES -

D40C
1.Coulomb Sandra1160273D40CClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
2.Begu Aurore31271D40CClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES -
3.Jourdin Laure1040412D40CBalise 04FranceYES
4.Rosenlund ToneD40CVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES -
5.Nymo VibekeD40CVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES X
6.Pruvost Virginie1620856D40CLa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
7.Pechstein Alice2054322D40CSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
8.Brassart Sophie701006D40COrientation caennaiseFranceYES
9.Fischer Marie Dominique1020760D40CC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
10.Meriguet Valerie256229D40CGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
11.Frere Isabelle1001913D40CC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
12.Watelet Isabelle300882D40CCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES -
13.Picard Pascale2018694D40CClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
14.Madl Nina320090D40CLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES -
15.Rass Julia320101D40CLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES X
16.Henry Stéphanie337074D40CCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
17.Lapergue Florence2020828D40CSud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
18.Pineau Noëlle40754D40CCSAG METZFranceYES
19.Cornaille Céline8622635D40CBiscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
20.Jørgensen Torild434170D40CØstmarka OKNorwayYES X
21.Otterlei Eldrid OddenD40CØstmarka OKNorwayYES X
22.Vaysse Isabelle1730501D40CECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
23.Liégeois Annabelle49126D40Cco colmarFranceYES
24.Potvin Anja421682D40Cco colmarFranceYES
25.Gastineau Lydie7100472D40C7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES -
26.Cuny Françoise1880755D40CLoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
27.Blot Karine350935D40CLoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
28.Zwahlen Natalie219382D40CZwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES -
29.Petel Corinne1020719D40CVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES -
30.Echilley Anne-laure7004027D40CVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
31.Verge Rubio Anna344066D40CMontsant OrientacióSpainYES X
32.Escourrou Celine1001098D40CCorbière Orientation Raid EvasionFranceYES
33.Wirth Evelyn7809D40CTV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES -

H45
1.Le Rouzic Gwenael247238H45Individuals/No clubYES -
2.MARI Olivier7030572H45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
3.Barge Bruno1000994H45O'JuraFranceYES -
4.Thiels Stefan4551H45OmegaBelgiumYES -
5.Beguinot Alain7200200H45Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES -
6.Bouygues Xavier1330816H45POPFranceYES
7.Bruno Auzeloux1240704H45POPFranceYES
8.Bressoulaly Jerome1130742H45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
9.Dudout Benoît9000014H45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
10.Pruvost Stephane1620837H45La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
11.Bodart Vincent1620832H45La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
12.Bourgeois Jean Damien9001984H45BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES -
13.Marsot Romain2054324H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
14.Goutaudier Christophe1291273H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES -
15.Martin Pascal9003567H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
16.Verdenal Benoit1210569H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
17.toussaint stephane1770314H45CSLG MELUNFranceYES
18.Gilles Bonnamy7001923H45A C Beauchamp FranceYES
19.Lecland David9031477H45A C Beauchamp FranceYES
20.Emmanuel Roiné2106350H45OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
21.Smet Kurt2045566H45TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X
22.Pauly Alexis9008009H45Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
23.Marcher Wolfgang9731017H45Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
24.Beauvir Yannick1969608H45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
25.dahin pascal7820309H45Club Rennais de COFranceYES -
26.Brassart Eric7010006H45Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
27.Palcau Valentin1302176H45ASQ'OrientationFranceYES -
28.Parigot Olivier9020273H45ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
29.Pannier Pascal1780770H45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
30.Fauquant Jean-marie1780793H45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
31.Gomrée Yves1409714H45Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES -
32.Peuvot Eric1270407H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
33.Dudout Serge882704H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
34.Frémont Nicolas9002021H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
35.Dupont Guillaume9002120H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
36.Gindu-Ferrari Wolfgang46433H45LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES X
37.Rass Gilbert2096688H45LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES X
38.Madl Wolfgang210100H45LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES -
39.Bulla Fabio9001973H45orientation 87FranceYES
40.Philippe Eudes9999967H45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
41.Philippe Renaud9999970H45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
42.Houdayer Philippe7006073H45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
43.Roblot Christophe1130724H45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
44.Vadrot Alexis1130705H45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES X
45.Augagneur Gérald34268H45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
46.Lapergue Fabrice2065833H45Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
47.Rogues Hervé1865362H45ALPINAFranceYES
48.VIALARD Jérôme9000996H45OP AvignonFranceYES
49.Pineau Laurent9995702H45CSAG METZFranceYES
50.Hygen Hans Olav9902063H45Østmarka OKNorwayYES X
51.Amerijckx Christophe9061683H45Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
52.Janod François1733509H45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
53.Body Jean-laurent8191920H45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
54.Ediar Michel9200606H45CO-Plateau Saclay-91France
55.Bitz Stephan696314H45SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
56.Tinant Frédéric1691973H45SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES -
57.Lombet Patrice228354H45co colmarFranceYES
58.Thygesen Michael8201171H45OK SNABDenmarkYES X
59.Quenet Lionel301852H45Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
60.Ravenet Eric1007516H45Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
61.Richard Yann2006057H457205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
62.Bourmault Vincent7090473H457205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES -
63.Desangles Yanis1280372H45Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
64.Zenevre Manuel8099991H45Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
65.Chambon Philippe1330801H45SAGC CestasFranceYES -
66.Zwahlen Reto363243H45Zwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES -
67.Harel Sébastien1271972H45Quimper OrientationFranceYES
68.Graffin Denis7191070H45Quimper OrientationFranceYES
69.Aamodt Eilert9752709H45Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES X
70.Gentas Hervé8144583H45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
71.Gandelin Emmanuel8231273H45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
72.Gallois Marc1020724H45VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
73.Mattart Eric425365H45VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
74.Lemercier Nicolas9001044H45Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
75.Huctin Jérôme1061509H45COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFranceYES
76.Gaillard David722402H45Balise 63FranceYES
77.Becuwe Yannick9590904H45CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES -
78.Hess Stefan8100870H45Swiss ROCSwitzerlandYES X
79.Lahellec Yann7682910H45FUN EVENTSFranceYES
80.Delcuse Vincent1620514H45Opale OrientationFranceYES
81.Kurt Ralph7300334H45KOVZNetherlandsYES -
82.Couliard Laurent9076082H45Boussole en ForezFranceYES
83.Borras Ripolles Joan8638380H45Montsant OrientacióSpainYES X
84.Exposito Miró Carmel330618H45Montsant OrientacióSpain -
85.Hollenstein Christoph8004242H45OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES -
86.Valentin Denis9001972H45POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES -

D45
1.Berrehar Anne31396D45Individuals/No clubYES -
2.De Grande Angelique2067901D45OmegaBelgiumYES X
3.Ervik Astrid Oline9999080D45Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES -
4.Strømme KarianneD45Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES -
5.Boissier Cécile9000987D45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
6.Tassin-Marcher Elodie8111073D45Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
7.Beauvir Laurence1997316D45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
8.Le Cam Muriel1053536D45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
9.Odermatt Ursula7140663D45C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
10.Burille-abadie Laurence1230669D45C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
11.Roubot Nathalie2037289D45ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
12.Dherve Gwenaelle1780711D45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
13.Basset Laurence31141D45ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
14.Tassin Fabienne300886D45Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES -
15.Grendel Marie9001992D45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
16.Lemercier Esthel9700120D45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
17.Villar Isabelle9071968D45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
18.Berrien Isabelle8002035D45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
19.Thenoz Perrine1001978D45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
20.Faye Audrey1841444D45OP AvignonFranceYES
21.Roller Séverine1840452D45OP AvignonFranceYES
22.Miailhe Pascale1130704D45OP AvignonFranceYES
23.Tourneux Magalie2052299D45OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES
24.Hygen Kristin Stubban8060299D45Østmarka OKNorwayYES X
25.De Longueville Béatrice9890407D45Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
26.Clerc Caroline8625778D45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
27.Belle Emmanuelle7175008D45SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
28.Passelergue Marianne224267D45ASMBCOFranceYES
29.Rougier Sandra2066398D45ASMBCOFranceYES
30.Muzikante Linda207950D45OK MONALatviaYES -
31.Le Guen Pascale1971531D45Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES X
32.Schafer Peggy8280871D45CA RoséSwitzerlandYES -
33.Vercauteren Marie-claude7600013D45Noyon Course d'OrientationFrance -
34.MAES Karine8000066D45Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
35.Balsvik RagnhildD45Osterøy ILNorwayYES X
36.Tessier Christel2027645D45Grenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES X
37.Brink Maria1006594D45Pargas IFFinlandYES X

H50
1.Ligot laurent7014059H50Individuals/No clubYES -
2.Niggli Jurg8201167H50O'JuraFranceYES
3.Dulieu Roger9201731H50OmegaBelgiumYES -
4.Villatte Didier9001983H50POPFranceYES
5.Kjærner-semb Jan7204872H50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES -
6.Haugland Helge Tiger9091964H50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES X
7.Rosenlund HelgeH50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES -
8.Doppelhofer Gernot9999006H50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES -
9.Laville Xavier1130730H50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
10.Boissier Nicolas7002048H50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
11.Mengal Patric31294H50Balise 10BelgiumYES X
12.Vannier Eric1770319H50CSLG MELUNFranceYES
13.Coffe Daniel1950202H50A C Beauchamp FranceYES
14.Francis Roch1444624H50brosFranceYES
15.Le Cam Raphael9001900H50Club Rennais de COFranceYES
16.GRUSELLE Fabien8094418H50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
17.Nael Pascal9999777H50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
18.JOLY Thierry7150661H50C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
19.Olive Michel1210931H50ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
20.Henky Francis2037287H50ASQ'OrientationFranceYES -
21.Dott Pascal8376278H50Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
22.Thonier Bruno1780754H50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
23.Garray Julius53518H50C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
24.Lathuiliere Bernard2086936H50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
25.Brisebois Jean-pol1407650H50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES -
26.Sanchez Philippe2018806H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
27.Basset Laurent1818000H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
28.Beauvisage Bruno7011521H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
29.Marchand Stéphane7270405H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
30.VILLAR Christophe9110866H50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
31.Berrien Olivier8002031H50Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
32.Drygalski Joël532517H50SudoluxBelgiumYES -
33.Depaue MarcH50SudoluxBelgiumYES -
34.Reutin Stephane8151268H50CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
35.Otterlei SveinH50Østmarka OKNorwayYES X
36.Grøstad ThomasH50Østmarka OKNorwayYES X
37.Linløkken Terje2119520H50Østmarka OKNorwayYES -
38.Crefcoeur Philippe8633664H50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
39.Lataste Pierre7001961H50co colmarFranceYES
40.Tirez Guy7209343H50co colmarFranceYES
41.Legallais Jean-luc1680402H50co colmarFranceYES
42.Gammeljord Peter8130968H50OK SNABDenmarkYES X
43.Boeck Thomas1021266H50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES X
44.Käding Bernd640915H50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES X
45.Reinen Franck8260964H50ASCOFranceYES X
46.Marion Jean-claude7000142H50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X
47.Luthringer François1880901H50Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
48.Bégny Laurent1911966H50Quimper OrientationFranceYES
49.Pigeon Eric660819H50VikazimFranceYES
50.Vercauteren Francois1602193H50Noyon Course d'OrientationFrance
51.Denoual Jean-luc9001991H50Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
52.Bettinger Jean-michel7004020H50Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
53.Jenkins Philip888253H50Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
54.Riollet Yves7040866H50Orientation 53FranceYES X
55.Hanselmann Daniel8236923H50OLG Welsikon OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES X
56.Tomassi Jean-marc1603769H50Esprit RaidFranceYES -
57.Le Luduec Yann7150567H50TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
58.Parpal Eric660129H50TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
59.MAES Bruno8000065H50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
60.ANGLADE Christian9000029H50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
61.Derobert-Mazure Jean-Charles1151469H50Balise 63FranceYES
62.Eymere Laurent7001932H50Balise 63FranceYES
63.Colin Jean Christophe9112299H50Châteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
64.Baur Matthias8050666H50OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES -
65.Funk Benedikt2045589H50OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES -
66.Grandcoing Olivier9200331H50Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
67.Carlsen Peter1902680H50Røyken orienteringslagNorway -
68.Steiner Frank7001856H50Järfälla OKSwedenYES -
69.Gjerstad JohannesH50Osterøy ILNorwayYES X
70.Pajuoja Vesa7206793H50Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES X
71.Therry Gilles408147H50Course d'orientation Montceau MorvanFranceYES
72.Roche Laurent2800069H50Poitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
73.Berthelot Stephane1860702H50Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES -
74.Bonora Laurent7300003H50ALCO 69France
75.Boulet Eric7001982H50Dinan Course OrientationFranceYES
76.Delhotal Christophe2800048H50MUC OrientationFranceYES
77.Dias Augusto258989H50POLES Le PradetFranceYES
78.Finocchio Jean Luc224271H50ASOP ERSTEINFranceYES -
79.Brink Anders1006587H50Pargas IFFinlandYES X
80.Thomas Olivier7031004H50Les DésorientésFranceYES -
81.Burkhard Martin8005412H50OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES X
82.Paul Antoine1510104H50Epernay Nature et SportFranceYES -
83.Wirth Robert1291066H50TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES -
84.Roulland Emmanuel681216H50O 53France -

D50
1.Merat Catherine7020166D50O'JuraFranceYES
2.Roux Agnès1040403D50Balise 04FranceYES
3.Bjerga Inger243582D50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES -
4.Laville Mireille1660664D50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
5.Champigny Laurence1396362D50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
6.Coffe Marie-pierre1950201D50A C Beauchamp FranceYES
7.Peker Valerie2027629D50OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
8.Da Silva Irène1770766D50OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
9.Livdane Daina2021155D50Alnis OKLatviaYES -
10.Varron Isabelle871663D50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
11.Spilka Natacha213201D50Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
12.Antoine Christine9190664D50Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
13.Levreux Nathalie256237D50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
14.Lathuiliere Marielle2086932D50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
15.Delitte Bénédicte300888D50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES -
16.Nys Geneviève49061D50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
17.Beauvisage Valérie7597064D50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
18.Grain Nathalie1818180D50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
19.Roig Carmen35895D50Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
20.Palcau Marie-Violaine9200915D50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES -
21.Brouté Sylvine2024039D50Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
22.Steinsli Jartrud334051D50Østmarka OKNorwayYES X
23.Serre Francine8633663D50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
24.Herve-jousse Odile9191091D50ASMBCOFranceYES X
25.Lataste Jana7001934D50co colmarFranceYES
26.Ceulemans Anne-Marie1001007D50co colmarFranceYES
27.Gammeljord Irene710050D50OK SNABDenmarkYES X
28.Valette Isabelle35273D50ABCO DIJONFranceYES
29.Käding Kirsten7300350D50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES X
30.Boeck Ute671407D50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES X
31.Grandjean Nathalie304152D50Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
32.Huchon Patricia2037267D50Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
33.Villame Uli1603764D50Esprit RaidFranceYES -
34.Expert Nicole1000966D50O'BugeyFranceYES
35.Colin Marie Noel9759050D50Châteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
36.Bouche Nathalie2042740D50Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
37.Servais Corinne7484937D50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES -
38.Muyllaert Claire49072D50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES X
39.Silier Andrea1728D50Järfälla OKSwedenYES -
40.Bonora Béatrice35606D50ALCO 69France
41.Boulet Karine7001985D50Dinan Course OrientationFranceYES
42.Smedegaard Eva8656168D50Søllerød OKDenmarkYES -
43.Delhotal Valérie2800068D50MUC OrientationFranceYES
44.Pilloud Elisabeth8654141D50CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES X

H55
1.Merat Laurent1251063H55O'JuraFranceYES
2.Westergård Owen Jarvis1802630H55Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES X
3.Spanier Luc1600650H55ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
4.Werkx Luc1421279H55Balise 10BelgiumYES -
5.Monteiro Carlos1000058H55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES X
6.Mahler Georges8170962H55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
7.Herouard Thierry7001907H55CSLG MELUNFranceYES
8.Karpyn Christian9925740H55CSLG MELUNFranceYES X
9.Legrand Christian8630386H55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES -
10.Peker Yves424045H55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
11.Masson Philippe8260961H55Club Rennais de COFranceYES
12.Valla Gilles7140328H55Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
13.SANDEVOIR Benoit9050263H55Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
14.Bilquez Eric425945H55Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
15.Glasset Jean-luc2087930H55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
16.Florin Jacques7205515H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES -
17.Pierlot André7763014H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
18.Vandermeulen Bruno49101H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
19.Sáez Rodríguez Angel7204817H55Club Los PinosSpainYES X
20.Grangé Philippe9002012H55NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
21.Pierre Eric7005961H55NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES X
22.Martos Sanchez Felipe7402610H55Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
23.Mattsson Johan8635844H55Lillomarka o-lagNorwayYES X
24.Hueber François7003209H55CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
25.Baconnet Jean-michel40796H55C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
26.Sylvestre Wilfrid1959287H55CSA EMB BOURGESFranceYES
27.Thenoz Bertrand1222226H55Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
28.Vande Loock Peter222670H55SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES -
29.Torres Jean-marie2020830H55Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
30.Koster Martin8655261H55Fanclub HubmannSwitzerlandYES -
31.Seguinot Albert1080102H55OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES
32.Soulie Patric1330901H55ASM COFranceYES
33.Vuillemin Michel31991H55Balise 25FranceYES
34.Stedje Per334052H55Østmarka OKNorwayYES X
35.Taelemans Philippe49037H55Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
36.Seward David2096999H55MalarrutaSpainYES -
37.Rimes Andy8630846H55Quantock OrienteersUnited KingdomYES X
38.Schwartz Pierre1007503H55SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
39.Leloup Philippe2066400H55ASMBCOFranceYES
40.Perissat Jean-louis1395353H55ASMBCOFranceYES
41.Leconte Gilbert9601555H55Balise77FranceYES
42.Meyer Jean-marc591229H55co colmarFranceYES
43.Vanhulst André1331144H55co colmarFranceYES
44.Goettmann Jean-pierre1040460H55co colmarFranceYES
45.VARIN Guy31752H55ABCO DIJONFranceYES
46.Otto Volker5053H55Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES -
47.Marty Michel1221061H55Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
48.Bailly Philippe7007767H55Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES X
49.Reynaud Bernard2004821H55viv'azimut07FranceYES
50.Demaison Guy7004015H55Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
51.Pean Bruno8195934H55Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES -
52.Reynolds Niall1961227H55Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
53.Rora José9771900H55Esprit RaidFranceYES
54.Poulain Joël1603777H55CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES -
55.Shingler Mark8040162H55BigFoot OrienteersAustraliaYES X
56.Jörger Klemens7002043H55TV KippenheimGermanyYES X
57.Fox Paul12358H55SN AardvarksUnited KingdomYES X

D55
1.Tauzin-lamy Christine7004040D55Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
2.Westergård Anne1961201D55Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES X
3.Vercaeren Hilde1406597D55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES -
4.Monteiro Isabel1250358D55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES X
5.Gire Camille239698D55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
6.Joly Mauricette7590430D55C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
7.Cejka Kati1958516D55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES X
8.Glasset Isabelle339474D55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
9.Chouffart Muriel206498D55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
10.Renard Françoise38907D55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
11.Malla Torres Juani7204849D55Club Los PinosSpainYES X
12.Pierre Anne-marie7590114D55NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES -
13.Flamion Pascale300881D55Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES -
14.Eudier Agnès2018688D55Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
15.Grøndahl Frøy8635803D55Lillomarka o-lagNorwayYES X
16.Douste-bacque Isabelle35745D55Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
17.Choprix Noëlle320306D55Altair COBelgiumYES -
18.Soulie Valerie1330909D55ASM COFranceYES -
19.Armbruster Marie31975D55Balise 25FranceYES
20.Bocquet Pascale1000910D55Biscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
21.Hammer Anne MargreteD55Østmarka OKNorwayYES X
22.Leconte Sylvie1000983D55Balise77FranceYES
23.Reich Marie-louise251020D55co colmarFranceYES
24.Meyer Corinne590114D55co colmarFranceYES
25.Wack Isabelle1680403D55co colmarFranceYES
26.Martin Pascale8196000D55Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
27.Reynolds Margaret1961168D55Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
28.Jenkins Sarah401769D55Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
29.Oligo Virginie1061503D55COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFranceYES
30.Rora Isabelle239680D55Esprit RaidFranceYES
31.Bouché Sylvie34868D55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
32.Shingler Paula8080563D55BigFoot OrienteersAustraliaYES X
33.Burkhard Kaethi8140463D55OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES X

H60
1.Clement Jean-françois58435H60Individuals/No clubYES X
2.Krastins Edmunds207912H60Individuals/No clubYES X
3.Bonhomme Robert8622095H60Individuals/No clubYES X
4.Tenedos Robert1040657H60Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
5.Garros Olivier1955311H60ASCOPAFranceYES
6.Masci Gabriel1011143H60Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
7.Faivre Daniel541911H60Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
8.Ravier Gilles7004017H60Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
9.Goffinet Jean-michel1403178H60Balise 10BelgiumYES -
10.Castier Philippe1620808H60La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
11.De Wit Etienne1411005H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES -
12.Geypen Eddie6605H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES -
13.Pogu Philippe1007521H60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
14.Fath Jean-Marie9888544H60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
15.Blin-lacroix Jean-luc40030H60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
16.Couturier Claude1950211H60A C Beauchamp FranceYES
17.Boudy Eric7616997H60A C Beauchamp FranceYES
18.Godefroy René34814H60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
19.Provost Maurice34721H60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
20.Besch Frédéric1940444H60Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
21.Sergeant Dominique9977777H60Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
22.Hardel Denis38900H60Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
23.Schamberger Daniel256044H60C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
24.Suty Jean Claude8631366H60ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
25.Papillon Daniel1210949H60ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
26.Peissard Bernard1600006H60OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES X
27.Campbell Nick1780749H60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
28.Kimmig Emil8201057H60TV OberkirchGermanyYES X
29.Loisy Jacques2051600H60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
30.Vuillaume Bertrand355198H60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
31.Gorospe Regino339921H60NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
32.Guerin Franck1780728H60YCONE SENSFranceYES
33.Herson Stéphane1260715H60Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES -
34.Hecq Philippe2117845H60Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES -
35.Dubois Bernard1001942H60Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES -
36.Eudier Patrick2018689H60Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
37.Picard Jean Pierre2018678H60Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
38.Bottemer Christian35277H60CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
39.Chabal Enri35886H60Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
40.Roussin Claude35739H60Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
41.Verdier Jean-pierre35770H60Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
42.Vandeghinste Etienne1281956H60Altair COBelgiumYES -
43.Vandijck Jackie440442H60SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES -
44.Vincent Michel1040755H60CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
45.Solovev Mikhail2055122H60KaliningradRussiaYES -
46.Herve Christian1331830H60ASM COFranceYES
47.Haugland Dag437630H60Østmarka OKNorwayYES X
48.Brellmann Hubert251160H60SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
49.Tardy Patrick1210556H60SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES -
50.Muzikants Ivars7300021H60OK MONALatviaYES -
51.Kreslins Raimonds2091455H60OK MONALatviaYES -
52.Petersons Juris2012372H60OK MONALatviaYES -
53.Brisepierre Richard10011951H60CRAPAHUTFranceYES
54.Baguerey Gilles1680468H60co colmarFranceYES
55.COLE Christian1001939H60ABCO DIJONFranceYES X
56.MILLIERE Lionel38556H60ABCO DIJONFranceYES
57.Lewsley Andy7300088H60BorderLinersUnited KingdomYES X
58.Villedieu Jean-Luc229131H60Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
59.Etienne Dominique1880711H60Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
60.Battista Jean François1330817H60SAGC CestasFranceYES -
61.Charlès Thierry1780753H60VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
62.Gil Poveda Antonio2013005H60C.E. ColivencSpainYES X
63.Matias António308215H60CLACPortugalYES X
64.Poedras Daniel9060557H60COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFranceYES
65.Frederique Claude7000977H60CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES
66.Expert François9001981H60O'BugeyFranceYES
67.Hosotte Jean-paul9551103H60Balise 63FranceYES
68.Becker Philippe38231H60CO PiennesFranceYES
69.Cox Andrew8280356H60Waterford OrienteersIrelandYES -
70.Parmentier Pierre C.1301922H60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES X
71.Bruylant Dominique9201734H60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES X
72.Kazlauskas Donatas8629888H60OK SauleLithuaniaYES -
73.Kaeser Peter9201080H60bussola okSwitzerlandYES X
74.Eyrich Ewald770002H60OLG OrtenauGermanyYES X
75.Ditchfield Ian8220856H60Mole Valley OCUnited KingdomYES X

D60
1.Lorre Annie550118D60Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
2.Clerc Anne1040401D60Balise 04FranceYES
3.Clark Karen7771712D60RREBORUnited KingdomYES X
4.Smith Jill7741255D60RREBORUnited KingdomYES -
5.Silvi Simonne1392324D60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES -
6.Prevost Pascale1779001D60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
7.Papillon Francoise1210948D60ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
8.Campbell Jane8080750D60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
9.Vandermeulen Bernadette8625774D60C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
10.Loisy Sylvie2016039D60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
11.Doumet Catherine339920D60NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
12.Reynaud Renee1261991D60CPLVRFranceYES
13.Ruffier Dominique31083D60CSA EMB BOURGESFranceYES -
14.Vanreusel Jen440482D60SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES -
15.Guignard Marie-christine9581001D60Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
16.Soloveva Elena2055111D60PionerSKRussia -
17.Rose Marie Thérèse1080109D60OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES
18.Smirnova Natalia2011565D60KaliningradRussiaYES -
19.Soloveva Elena2055111D60KaliningradRussiaYES -
20.Herve Marie-christine1331826D60ASM COFranceYES
21.Wych Rosie8655001D60Quantock OrienteersUnited KingdomYES X
22.Petit Guyonne8010194D60ASMBCOFranceYES
23.Polkovnikova Vita2074154D60OK MONALatviaYES -
24.RENARD Christine31732D60ABCO DIJONFranceYES X
25.GOLMARD Chantal31862D60ABCO DIJONFranceYES
26.Lewsley Stella8641503D60BorderLinersUnited KingdomYES X
27.Cau Martine31657D60ASCOFranceYES
28.Villedieu Martine1420163D60Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
29.Reynaud Elisabeth2004823D60viv'azimut07FranceYES
30.Sánchez Martinez Antonia2012999D60C.E. ColivencSpainYES X
31.Frederique Maria Dolores34346D60CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES
32.Demont Francette34476D60CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES
33.Roberts Marie7207798D60Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
34.Colin Viviane2014717D60Châteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
35.Blum Virginie9000969D60Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
36.Hermanrud Britt1231321D60Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES X
37.Dumont-gosset Bernadette1510102D60Epernay Nature et SportFrance -
38.Akeret Vroni2050458D60ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES -
39.Sharp Gill580407D60SN AardvarksUnited KingdomYES X
40.daniel edit8580818D60HSE budapestHungaryYES -

H65
1.COULON Thibaud1396392H65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
2.Buytaert Anton4972H65OmegaBelgiumYES -
3.Kesselaers Paul2107046H65OmegaBelgiumYES X
4.Andre Daniel1040420H65Balise 04FranceYES
5.Francis Terrin40612H65ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
6.Dias Manuel8035553H65Lisboa OKPortugalYES -
7.Brédo Jean1396351H65OLV EifelBelgiumYES X
8.Roome Martyn503346H65RREBORUnited KingdomYES X
9.Kellens Jean-Pierre522222H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES -
10.Prevost Patrick2042799H65OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
11.Johnson Brian8641513H65Wimborne orienteersUnited KingdomYES X
12.Turner Charlie37888H65South London OrienteersUnited KingdomYES X
13.Wens Frans1421073H65TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X
14.Desmedt Eddie1202023H65TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X
15.MENUT Jean-claude1396414H65BOA81 AlbiFranceYES
16.Martin Gilbert1940452H65Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
17.Dupont Jean-claude1601691H65C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
18.Doumet Fabrice2107884H65NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
19.Timmermans Paul8655042H65Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
20.Seckler Daniel9109088H65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
21.Lopez Alain2032679H65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
22.Elson Robert9200580H65AustralopersAustraliaYES X
23.Rose Jean Bernard1080108H65OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES
24.Portalier Jean2048339H65ASM COFranceYES -
25.Patrick Hamon9001020H65Balise77FranceYES
26.Zamperin Enzo1401762H65OricuneoItalyYES X
27.Thiebault Jean-Philippe1680411H65co colmarFranceYES
28.Reich Alain9080253H65co colmarFranceYES
29.Mertz André1680401H65co colmarFranceYES
30.GOLMARD Dominique38564H65ABCO DIJONFranceYES
31.Masson Michel1210510H65ADOCFranceYES
32.Cau Gérard245312H65ASCOFranceYES
33.Chatagny Bertrand1399862H65CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X
34.Fourgassie Alain1330863H65SAGC CestasFranceYES
35.Zwahlen Robert8655295H65Zwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES -
36.Hygen Jacob770001H65Freidig Spk.NorwayYES X
37.Lecoyer Régis1020721H65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
38.Pribul Tim37246H65ChigwellUnited KingdomYES X
39.Gilliver Ian7151151H65Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES -
40.Schutjes Dominique236106H65hamokBelgiumYES -
41.Barbier Georges7032505H65ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES -
42.Christensen Bjarne242022H65Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES X
43.Round Stephen8630892H65South East Lancs OCUnited KingdomYES X
44.Karrer Franz1406382H65OLG Laufental-ThiersteinSwitzerlandYES X

D65
1.Coulon Annick38934D65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
2.Feys Lieve2067897D65OmegaBelgiumYES -
3.Rimetz Marceline1620807D65La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
4.Roome Sue603885D65RREBORUnited KingdomYES X
5.Pogu Paulette2008707D65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
6.Esson Lindsey33081D65Grampian OrienteersUnited KingdomYES X
7.Thevenon Catherine2043640D65Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
8.Hardel Elisabeth38903D65Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
9.Fischer Christiane34202D65C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
10.Kjederqvist Elisa308157D65OK73 GladsaxeDenmarkYES -
11.Barnier Mireille2014730D65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
12.Kpokou Christiane35758D65Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
13.Hardy Jan1418737D65AustralopersAustraliaYES X
14.Semuchina Galina2055106D65KaliningradRussiaYES -
15.Oudin Marie-Reine1603107D65co colmarFranceYES
16.Chatagny Eliane332351D65CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X
17.Zwahlen Madlen62584D65Zwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES -
18.Cabon Monique1603052D65Quimper OrientationFranceYES
19.Richard Nicole1020726D65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
20.Lecoyer Annick1020717D65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
21.Vince Christine7300113D65Cornwall Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
22.São João Maria2800483D65CLACPortugalYES X
23.Elena Rusanova8638323D65PARUSRussiaYES -

H70 et +
1.Blasco Serge1396342H70 et +Individuals/No clubYES
2.Guy Biasse59252H70 et +Individuals/No clubYES -
3.Sznaider Patrick754610H70 et +Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
4.RICHAUD ALAIN9081146H70 et +Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
5.Baudoin Jean9904099H70 et +Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
6.Poncet Jean-pierre8653106H70 et +O'JuraFranceYES -
7.Dery Serge49121H70 et +OLV EifelBelgiumYES X
8.Clark Richard7770802H70 et +RREBORUnited KingdomYES X
9.Jackson Brian241278H70 et +RREBORUnited KingdomYES -
10.Geudens Bert1406593H70 et +Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES -
11.Neyens Chris31387H70 et +Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES -
12.Vannier Bernard1770318H70 et +CSLG MELUNFranceYES
13.Esson George33076H70 et +Grampian OrienteersUnited KingdomYES X
14.Simonet Jean1770742H70 et +OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
15.Bieri Walter8051143H70 et +OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES X
16.Pierson Jean-Luc224410H70 et +Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
17.Blein Jean-louis40207H70 et +Fleurance Loisir Orientation ClubFranceYES
18.Mascarell Henri35353H70 et +ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES -
19.Kjederqvist Henrik308158H70 et +OK73 GladsaxeDenmarkYES -
20.Coupey Guy340500H70 et +Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
21.Drault Jean-raymond9424687H70 et +orientation 87FranceYES
22.Lemblé André35249H70 et +CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
23.Frigo Markus1470255H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES -
24.Pfulg Josef8031142H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES -
25.Rigert Bruno2003036H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES -
26.Spirgi Ernst9101399H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES -
27.Moos Ernst1401421H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES -
28.Ferchaud Christian9051946H70 et +Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFranceYES
29.MATHIEU Maurice1840418H70 et +OP AvignonFranceYES -
30.Taillandier Guy9001005H70 et +OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES
31.Riffard Jean-claude1201042H70 et +CSAG METZFranceYES
32.Vogt Claude1603109H70 et +SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
33.Dieudonné Roland997900H70 et +ASMBCOFranceYES
34.Crenn Christian35048H70 et +ASMBCOFranceYES
35.GROSJEAN Pierre229137H70 et +CRAPAHUTFranceYES -
36.Riault Bernard1680413H70 et +co colmarFranceYES
37.Le Guen Joseph1441120H70 et +Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES X
38.Beldowski Andrew8630862H70 et +Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES X
39.Vuillet Christian35602H70 et +ADOCFranceYES
40.Venon Gérard9002028H70 et +ADOCFranceYES
41.Dobos Peter350315H70 et +Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES X
42.Kempf Adolf2043928H70 et +KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES X
43.Knauer Guntram1304289H70 et +OMAUSwitzerlandYES -
44.Piger Albert31578H70 et +ASCOFranceYES
45.Ast Norbert35848H70 et +Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
46.Dubroca Jean Michel1330850H70 et +SAGC CestasFranceYES
47.Cabon Hervé1603057H70 et +Quimper OrientationFranceYES
48.Vince Arthur8630873H70 et +Cornwall Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
49.Pavel Rusanov8643710H70 et +PARUSRussiaYES -
50.Marchal Yves1000956H70 et +Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
51.Roberts Trevor7201291H70 et +Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
52.Oeyen Marcel1410495H70 et +hamokBelgiumYES -
53.Miniotti Corrado958038H70 et +CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESIItalyYES -
54.Rollet Daniel1943153H70 et +CO PiennesFranceYES
55.fiechter christian8020238H70 et +OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES -
56.Flament Jacques2102251H70 et +ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES X
57.Kenane Abdelkader9550138H70 et +SAVCO VERDUN 55 FranceYES
58.Jansen Jan FredrikH70 et +Orienteringsklubben MossNorwayYES X
59.Antoine Régis34013H70 et +Course d'orientation Montceau MorvanFranceYES
60.Becker Konrad8011415H70 et +OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES X
61.Joel Delalande1481216H70 et +Club Fougerais de COFranceYES -

D70 et +
1.Blasco Nicole1396346D70 et +Individuals/No clubYES
2.Bastien-fath Nicole38227D70 et +SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
3.Turner Teresa37705D70 et +South London OrienteersUnited KingdomYES X
4.Denis Martine9997777D70 et +Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
5.Bieri Ruth8230947D70 et +OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES X
6.Deffense Monique8654992D70 et +Pégase COBelgiumYES
7.Portalier Maryse2038850D70 et +ASM COFranceYES -
8.Thiebault Monique1677777D70 et +A.S MartignasFranceYES
9.DIEUDONNE Madeleine22800047D70 et +ASMBCOFranceYES
10.GROSJEAN Anne-Marie228677D70 et +CRAPAHUTFranceYES -
11.Dobos Ilona350317D70 et +Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES X
12.Piger Ghislaine31675D70 et +ASCOFranceYES
13.Ast Claudine222641D70 et +Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
14.Dubroca Monique1000075D70 et +SAGC CestasFranceYES
15.Frantz Françoise1603051D70 et +Quimper OrientationFranceYES
16.Hygen Gunn Kari247172D70 et +Freidig Spk.NorwayYES X
17.Mouliere Marie-bernadette1020722D70 et +VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
18.Nolens Daniëlle236498D70 et +hamokBelgiumYES -
19.Margaira Rita210598D70 et +CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGItalyYES -
20.Rollet marie madeleine40048D70 et +CO PiennesFranceYES
21.Rhodes Ruth220771D70 et +Mole Valley OCUnited KingdomYES X